The Elliott Denman NJ International

Joe Compagni Track at Kessler Stadium, West Long Branch, NJ (USA)

01–02 JUN 2024

F

Men's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Miles LEWIS11 APR 1991PUR10.26
2.Nigel GREEN1999USA10.28
3.Kevaun RATTRAY16 APR 1996JAM10.40
4.Delano GOODENUSA10.41
5.Eddy VUUSA10.53
6.Jacob LEIGH17 SEP 2000GBR10.54
7.Jolon O'CONNORUSA10.63
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Miles LEWIS11 APR 1991PUR10.39
2.Antonio BENITEZPUR11.15
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nigel GREEN1999USA10.50
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eddy VUUSA10.82
2.Cody PIERCEUSA10.91
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kevaun RATTRAY16 APR 1996JAM10.50
2.Kelly FISHER06 JUN 1989USA10.91
3.Mikhail WILLIAMSON02 MAR 1992JAM11.13
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brandon JONES19 JUL 1987BIZ10.93
2.Quincy HENDYUSA11.15
Round 1 - Heat 6, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jermaine THOMPSONUSA11.11
2.Jerarmy JIMENEZPUR11.15
3.Mohammad MOHAMMADUSA11.23
Round 1 - Heat 7, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andre MARCANO27 MAR 1986TTO11.00
2.Jayden GREVIOUSUSA11.17
3.Shevon WALKERJAM11.27
Round 1 - Heat 8, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jolon O'CONNORUSA10.81
2.Bryan SOSOO02 DEC 1996GHA10.97
3.Jeremiah NEWMANUSA11.13
Round 1 - Heat 9, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Delano GOODENUSA10.61
2.Donovan HINESUSA10.83
3.Jaaden HENRYUSA11.16
4.Noah ROACHUSA11.38
Round 1 - Heat 10, Wind: +3.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jacob LEIGH17 SEP 2000GBR10.58
2.Keshon ANDERSONUSA11.18
3.Elwin CARDONAPUR11.34

Men's 200 Metres

Final 1, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nigel GREEN1999USA20.82
2.Tinotenda MATIYENGA09 JUL 1999ZIM21.07
3.Jacob LEIGH17 SEP 2000GBR21.19
4.Miles LEWIS11 APR 1991PUR21.23
5.Cashieve BLAIRUSA21.34
6.Jermaine THOMPSONUSA21.63
7.Jolon O'CONNORUSA21.67
8.Eddy VUUSA22.37
Final 2, Wind: -1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cody PIERCEUSA21.64
2.Gabriel SANTO DOMINGOPUR22.15
3.Jack ATTALIUSA22.48
4.Roger CAMPBELLUSA22.72
Final 3, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jayden GREVIOUSUSA22.36
2.Quincy HENDYUSA22.40
3.Jerarmy JIMENEZPUR22.54
4.Amori OLUWAMUMISORIRENGR22.59
Final 4, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jaaden HENRYUSA22.15
2.Jeremiah NEWMANUSA22.44
3.Mohammad MOHAMMADUSA22.60
4.Shevon WALKERJAM22.81
5.Antonio BENITEZPUR22.83
Final 9, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Calvon BOWDENUSA22.95

Men's 400 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cashieve BLAIRUSA46.65
2.Tinotenda MATIYENGA09 JUL 1999ZIM47.49
3.Dave ETIENNEUSA48.19
4.Joziah JOHNSONUSA49.54
5.Ethan FERRAIOLAUSA49.79
6.George ALEXANDRIS20 FEB 1995USA51.48

Men's 800 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrew REGNIER18 JUL 2004USA1:47.61
2.Blaik SLAVINSKIUSA1:47.75
3.Russell DINKINS27 JUN 1989USA1:50.88
4.Jon DIAZUSA1:51.34
5.Ian MOOREUSA1:51.71
6.Matthew LAFRAMBOISEUSA1:51.87
7.Jack WOODUSA1:52.01
8.Michael TWISTUSA1:55.00
9.Kenton BACHMANNUSA1:55.06
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jackson DOWNINUSA1:56.94
2.Jake SISKUSA1:57.00
3.Josmy CERDAUSA1:58.93
4.Elijah TAYLORUSA1:59.29
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Judex BEAUBRUNUSA1:59.01
2.Mark WILLIAMSUSA1:59.18

Men's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nick DAHL25 AUG 1998USA3:39.73
2.Jack SALISBURY05 JAN 1998USA3:40.49
3.Colin KELLYUSA3:42.07
4.Andrew KENTUSA3:42.36
5.Patrick ANDERSONUSA3:43.38
6.Colin DALYUSA3:43.44
7.William COOGANUSA3:43.57
8.Alex BROWNUSA3:44.04
9.Ira DALYUSA3:44.47
10.Declan MCDONNELLUSA3:44.96
11.Liam LYONSUSA3:45.46
12.Alexander PETRECCAUSA3:48.56
13.Garrett O'TOOLE22 MAR 1996USA3:49.18
14.Gillan FAULKNERUSA3:52.20
15.Brian HILLUSA3:53.19
16.Tommy ANDERSONUSA3:53.89
17.Nolan KIERUSA3:57.93

Men's Mile

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amiri WHITTLEUSA4:07.04
2.Ryan RAFFERTYUSA4:20.83
3.Michael GOMESUSA4:23.29
4.Kyle SPECTORUSA4:24.93

Men's 5000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Troy HILLUSA15:04.49

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles

Final 1, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Terrel WILLIAMSUSA13.79
2.Israel NELSONUSA13.85
3.Tayshaun CHISHOLM05 SEP 1999USA14.29
4.Tariq EARLUSA15.48
5.Aiden TAMUSA15.62
Jack ATTALIUSADNF
Final 2, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mikhail WILLIAMSON02 MAR 1992JAM15.54

Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.John TATTERUSA9:13.72
2.Patrick KELLYUSA9:29.27

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Perry CHRISTIE18 FEB 1999USA2.15
2.Maximus STUKESUSA2.00
3.Zach MOYERUSA2.00
4.La'Jean BERRYUSA1.95
5.Nick ROMANUSA1.90
6.Kaze WONGUSA1.85
7.Tristen MISCIAUSA1.85
Diomari GORDONUSANM

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniel MUNROUSA4.57
1.Dalton YUESTUSA4.57
3.Matthew KLOUSUSA4.40
4.Tyler GRABINSKIUSA4.26

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Sincere ROBINSONNUSA7.78
0.0
2.Tristen MISCIAUSA6.75
-0.4
3.Isaiah MCCLAINUSA6.61
-0.6

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Lloyd MCCURDY30 NOV 1997GUY15.60
-1.1
2.Malik CUNNINGHAM17 NOV 1999JAM15.58
NWI
3.Brandon JONES19 JUL 1987BIZ15.29
NWI
4.Palmer JORDANUSA14.18
+0.8
5.LeDondy FRANCOISUSA14.16
+0.5
6.Alex GUOUSA13.63
+0.1

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucas WARNING03 FEB 1995USA17.90
2.Errol JEFFREY17 FEB 1991USA17.15
3.Alden LITTLEFIELDUSA16.48
4.Cameron FEILERUSA16.13
5.Ayden WINTERSUSA15.19
6.Henry TERLIZZIUSA15.05
7.Kane PERRYUSA14.90
8.Robbie BABSONUSA14.73

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.James PLUMMER05 JAN 1995USA56.70
2.Errol JEFFREY17 FEB 1991USA49.91
3.Ayden WINTERSUSA44.24
4.Kane PERRYUSA42.86
5.Cameron FEILERUSA42.52

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Liam KAHNUSA64.73
2.Tristan SCHMIDTUSA61.25
3.Christopher FREDERICKS20 DEC 2000USA61.21
4.Christopher ARIASUSA60.03

Women's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Silveri HERNANDEZUSA12.04
2.Isabella MURRAYUSA12.49
3.Rasheta BUTLER17 SEP 1988USA12.60
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Isabella MURRAYUSA12.44
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Silveri HERNANDEZUSA12.12
2.Rasheta BUTLER17 SEP 1988USA12.55

Women's 200 Metres

Final 1, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Silveri HERNANDEZUSA24.86
2.Ella BUONCUOREUSA25.96

Women's 400 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Isabella MURRAYUSA57.23
2.Ella BUONCUOREUSA58.60
3.Marina ARMOURUSA58.75
4.Sophia MYERS2000USA59.45
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kate POWELLUSA60.10

Women's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kadence DUMASUSA2:15.44

Women's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Taryn PARKS2002USA4:10.67
2.Stefanie PARSONS25 MAR 1999CAN4:11.43
3.Nicole VANASSE26 MAY 2002USA4:11.95
4.Laura NICHOLSON29 MAR 2000IRL4:12.46
5.Alexandra CARLSONUSA4:16.14
6.Victoria GERLACH02 JUN 1994USA4:20.14
7.Samantha NADEL05 JUN 1994USA4:20.54
8.Abby DOWNINUSA4:29.67

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Final, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sophia MYERS2000USA14.27

Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Annie RODENFELS24 JUL 1996USA9:29.36
2.Lydia OLIVERE08 MAR 2000USA9:58.67
3.Erin JASKOTUSA10:17.54
Meagan JASKOTUSADNF

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabrielle COOKUSA1.75
2.Amina SMITH29 AUG 1992USA1.65
3.Daria NIEBRZYDOWSKIUSA1.60
3.Naairah ANDREWUSA1.60

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bridget O'MARAUSA3.35

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Erica GRAHAM1996USA6.11
+0.5
2.Kayla WOODSUSA6.10
NWI
3.Kathryn KELLYUSA5.55
+1.0
4.Kassidy MULRYNEUSA5.49
+0.1
5.Desiree KINGUSA5.03
+0.7

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Alexa WANDY15 MAY 1995USA12.82
0.0
2.Victoria KADIRI02 DEC 2001USA12.63
+0.4
3.Maya MCDUFFIEUSA10.72
+1.9

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Prisca BLAMONUSA12.88

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abby NONNENBERGUSA43.46

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julia CAMPEZATO19 AUG 1999USA51.39
2.Chantae MCMILLAN01 MAY 1988USA44.74
3.Faith BLAMONUSA44.08
4.Rachel SCHMITTUSA38.85

U19 Events - F

Men's 100 Metres

Final 1, Wind: +2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabriel SANTO DOMINGOPUR10.90

Masters Events - F

Women's 400 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maureen ZIVIC10 MAY 1984USA58.44