Campionati Regionali Individuali di Prove Multiple
Stadio M.Natali, Colleferro (ITA)
13–14 APR 2024
F
Men's 150 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matteo CORRADINI | 04 OCT 1995 | ITA | 16.56 |
2. | Riccardo RICCI | 2002 | ITA | 16.84 |
3. | Marco CAMPONESCHI | 2001 | ITA | 17.08 |
4. | Andrea FIORAMONTI | 2001 | ITA | 17.19 |
5. | Marco DE MAIO | 1997 | ITA | 17.28 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorenzo MATTEUCCI | 2007 | ITA | 17.34 |
2. | Lorenzo MAMMUCARI | 2006 | ITA | 17.37 |
Final 4, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anton SHABLII | 2006 | ITA | 17.13 |
Final 8, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonathan FARINA | 2006 | ITA | 17.23 |
Men's 300 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Claudio CIOCCOLONI | 28 JUN 1996 | ITA | 35.93 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicolo' FATTOROSSI | 2007 | ITA | 36.09 |
Men's 1000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simone ADAMOLI | 30 JUL 2000 | ITA | 2:27.37 |
2. | Valerio CIARAMELLA | 22 FEB 2008 | ITA | 2:33.60 |
Women's 150 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa MORGANTI | 18 JAN 2001 | ITA | 18.83 |
2. | Camilla BONAGURA | 17 OCT 2002 | ITA | 19.49 |
3. | Beatrice MANSUETI | 1998 | ITA | 19.90 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Denise IAGNOCCO | 2005 | ITA | 19.98 |
Women's 300 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa MORGANTI | 18 JAN 2001 | ITA | 42.43 |
Women's 1000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Livia CALDARINI | 25 JAN 2002 | ITA | 2:44.27 |
2. | Arianna BELLA | 04 FEB 2000 | ITA | 2:49.58 |
3. | Ginevra DI MUGNO | 04 APR 2006 | ITA | 2:52.07 |
4. | Asia BERNARDINI | 21 OCT 2007 | ITA | 3:02.36 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiara CRIPPA | 17 JUN 1994 | ITA | 1.68 |
2. | Irene ORDINE | 13 APR 2008 | ITA | 1.62 |
U16 Events - F
Men's Javelin Throw (600gr)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davide COLUCCI | 2009 | ITA | 56.55 |
Combined Events - U16 - F
Men's 100 Metres Hurdles (0.84/8.50)
Combined - Group 1, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea ZITO | 2009 | ITA | 14.39 |
Combined Events - U16 - F
Men's Javelin Throw (600gr)
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivan Davide MURARO | 15 MAR 2010 | ITA | 60.92 |