3º Circuito Paulista OPEN
Centro de Atletismo Professor Oswaldo Terra, Sao Bernardo do Campo (BRA)
13 APR 2024
F
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | João FALCÃO | 16 APR 1999 | BRA | 21.04 |
2. | Augusto César NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | 03 JAN 2000 | BRA | 21.48 |
3. | Carlos Eduardo DA SILVA | 10 SEP 1998 | BRA | 21.71 |
4. | Paulo Ricardo RAMAL | 19 MAR 1996 | BRA | 21.87 |
5. | Ericles Irlan SANTOS | 09 APR 1997 | BRA | 21.90 |
6. | Marcos Vinicius SILVA MORAES | 02 JUN 2000 | BRA | 22.01 |
Final 2, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bernardo NUNES | 22 FEB 2002 | BRA | 21.76 |
2. | Samuel DE OLIVEIRA | 20 OCT 1999 | BRA | 21.78 |
3. | Wesley Henrique DIONISIO | 20 JUL 2006 | BRA | 21.83 |
4. | Alex Sebastiani MONTENEGRO | 16 NOV 1999 | BRA | 21.97 |
5. | Marcus Vinicius VELASCO | 19 OCT 2005 | BRA | 22.17 |
6. | Iuri FLAGMON | 04 OCT 1991 | BRA | 22.27 |
7. | Eduardo MORENO | 24 MAY 2006 | BRA | 22.55 |
8. | Igor NOVAIS | 31 MAR 2001 | BRA | 22.79 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Endrick Guilherme FERNANDES | 13 FEB 2007 | BRA | 22.32 |
2. | Renan LABATE | 18 JUN 2007 | BRA | 22.34 |
3. | Arthur Felipe RODRIGUES | 22 JUN 2007 | BRA | 22.40 |
4. | Danilo DA SILVA | 22 MAR 1996 | BRA | 22.49 |
5. | Joao Victor DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO | 05 JAN 2001 | BRA | 22.60 |
6. | Marcelo OLIVEIRA | 21 OCT 1992 | BRA | 22.99 |
Final 4, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriel PITALUGA | 17 FEB 2007 | BRA | 22.39 |
2. | Leonardo MORIMOTO | 25 MAR 1999 | BRA | 22.88 |
Final 5, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alan Pierre ALES | 04 AUG 2007 | BRA | 22.56 |
2. | Felipe TEIXEIRA | 30 JUL 2007 | BRA | 22.81 |
Final 6, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wellington Gustavo DE OLIVEIRA | 17 SEP 1997 | BRA | 22.96 |
Final 7, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Lemes NUNES | 27 MAR 2005 | BRA | 22.88 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guilherme ORENHAS | 10 SEP 1998 | BRA | 1:48.74 |
2. | Matheus Rafael MARQUES DE SOUZA | 09 JAN 1997 | BRA | 1:51.49 |
3. | Andre Carlos SOUSA SALES | 21 APR 1998 | BRA | 1:53.07 |
4. | Rodrigo VALERIO SILVA | 17 JAN 1997 | BRA | 1:53.39 |
5. | Romailson RIBEIRO | 12 MAR 1997 | BRA | 1:54.26 |
6. | Paulo Felipe SALOMAO | 02 SEP 2001 | BRA | 1:54.41 |
7. | Rodrigo MENDES | 02 JAN 2006 | BRA | 1:56.68 |
8. | Luiz Guilherme SANTIAGO | 06 AUG 2007 | BRA | 1:59.91 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuel COSTA | 13 JUN 2005 | BRA | 8:35.85 |
2. | Alexandre NEVES | 23 NOV 1998 | BRA | 8:44.22 |
3. | Jose Renato SILVA | 07 DEC 1992 | BRA | 8:50.78 |
Men's 10,000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wilson Alves DE ARAUJO | 16 AUG 1996 | BRA | 31:44.42 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikael Antonio DE JESUS | 19 AUG 1997 | POR | 50.54 |
2. | Gabriel ALVES DOS SANTOS | 05 MAR 2003 | BRA | 51.48 |
3. | Lucca CAMPBELL | 25 DEC 2003 | BRA | 51.90 |
4. | Marcelo ALVES | 22 AUG 1999 | BRA | 51.95 |
5. | Breno SLOMPO | 14 DEC 2002 | BRA | 52.36 |
6. | Joao Vitor DA SILVA | 28 MAY 2004 | BRA | 55.21 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victor Elias Lino CHAVES | 21 MAR 2006 | BRA | 53.50 |
2. | Klaiton DA SILVA | 12 SEP 2004 | BRA | 57.88 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | José JUNIOR | 16 APR 1996 | BRA | 9:14.04 |
2. | Jhenniffer Raissa BUENO | 08 JUN 1998 | BRA | 9:27.21 |
3. | Kaue Orvalho DE ALMEIDA DOMINGUES | 18 AUG 2003 | BRA | 9:48.68 |
Men's High Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jose Nilton ANTONIO | 26 SEP 2006 | BRA | 1.92 |
2. | Thomaz BARBOZA | 31 JAN 1998 | BRA | 1.86 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Felipe OLIVEIRA ALVES SILVA | 22 AUG 1995 | BRA | 2.10 |
2. | Talles Frederico SOUSA SILVA | 20 AUG 1991 | BRA | 2.05 |
3. | Neiviton Higor BARBOSA | 01 MAR 2000 | BRA | 2.05 |
4. | Jose Fernando FERREIRA SANTANA | 27 MAR 1999 | BRA | 1.90 |
5. | Daniel COSTA | 02 JUN 2007 | BRA | 1.90 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taylor EVANGELISTA | 23 APR 2001 | BRA | 14.96 | -1.2 |
2. | Felipe Caua CAMPELO DA SILVA | 06 AUG 2000 | BRA | 14.85 | +1.0 |
3. | Tulio Bernardo MACEDO ALFANO | 25 DEC 1991 | BRA | 14.65 | -0.5 |
4. | Gustavo DA SILVA | 15 JUN 2003 | BRA | 14.17 | +0.8 |
5. | Allan Renato NEVES | 22 FEB 1994 | BRA | 13.22 | +0.1 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jose Fernando FERREIRA SANTANA | 27 MAR 1999 | BRA | 66.37 |
2. | Bruno RODRIGUES DE FARIA | 26 JAN 1996 | BRA | 61.29 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanessa SENA | 30 MAY 2005 | BRA | 24.57 |
2. | Isadora DE SOUZA | 14 SEP 2004 | BRA | 25.07 |
3. | Bianca FERREIRA | 20 FEB 2005 | BRA | 25.09 |
4. | Lara Beatriz MORAIS DA SILVA | 21 NOV 1998 | BRA | 25.21 |
5. | Isadora JUSTINIANA | 17 JUN 2008 | BRA | 25.64 |
6. | Leticia DA SILVA MACIEL | 22 SEP 2001 | BRA | 25.87 |
7. | Raissa Doa REIS | 10 NOV 2006 | BRA | 26.44 |
Final 2, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luana Cibele SOUSA | 08 APR 2007 | BRA | 25.95 |
2. | Nayza Gabrielli RODRIGUES | 23 MAR 2005 | BRA | 26.00 |
3. | Luana RODRIGUES DA SILVA | 13 MAR 2003 | BRA | 26.40 |
Final 4, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabrielle VIDAL | 04 NOV 2007 | BRA | 26.24 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mayara DOS SANTOS LEITE | 04 JAN 1996 | BRA | 2:07.99 |
2. | Caroline DE OLIVEIRA | 27 JAN 2004 | BRA | 2:17.22 |
3. | Juliana SOARES | 02 JUN 1989 | BRA | 2:19.08 |
4. | Gabriela PAIAS | 06 SEP 2001 | BRA | 2:21.32 |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Lucineida DA SILVA | 28 NOV 2001 | BRA | 9:49.15 |
Women's 10,000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozilene SILVEIRA DE JESUS | 12 APR 1977 | BRA | 38:30.28 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rita DE CASSIA FERREIRA | 10 MAY 1999 | BRA | 57.3h |
2. | Camille Cristina DE OLIVEIRA | 15 JAN 2004 | BRA | 59.2h |
3. | Izabella Geovana MARTINS | 07 FEB 2001 | BRA | 1:02.0h |
4. | Ana Luiza DOS SANTOS | 20 MAY 2004 | BRA | 1:02.0h |
5. | Luana Cibele SOUSA | 08 APR 2007 | BRA | 1:03.9h |
6. | Pietra CAMPBELL | 02 FEB 2006 | BRA | 1:04.3h |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Eduarda DE OLIVEIRA | 13 OCT 2006 | BRA | 1.74 |
2. | Samira Victoria DE ARAUJO | 23 APR 2006 | BRA | 1.71 |
3. | Emilly DHANDARA | 23 SEP 2005 | BRA | 1.60 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milena Fernandes BARBOSA LOPES | 29 APR 1998 | BRA | 12.97 | +0.3 |
2. | Ketllyn Pamela ZANETTE | 27 APR 1998 | BRA | 12.94 | +1.0 |
3. | Kathelyn Naiara VIEIRA NORBERTO | 02 APR 1999 | BRA | 12.23 | +1.2 |
4. | Thaissa RIBEIRO | 16 APR 2004 | BRA | 11.68 | +0.6 |
5. | Miara Adao DE SÁ | 10 JAN 2000 | BRA | 11.19 | +1.1 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Paula MAGALHAES PEREIRA | 07 AUG 1986 | BRA | 56.03 |
2. | Beatriz DIAS | 18 DEC 2001 | BRA | 52.45 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laila FERRER | 30 JUL 1982 | BRA | 49.33 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luan Robert SOUZA | 11 SEP 2006 | BRA | 14.68 | -0.4 |
2. | Mikael ARAUJO | 10 MAY 2005 | BRA | 14.36 | +0.3 |
3. | Davi Savio Felix DA CRUZ | 30 JAN 2005 | BRA | 14.02 | -3.2 |
4. | Matheus ALVES | 09 JUL 2005 | BRA | 13.59 | +0.4 |
5. | Victor Raphael DI SILVA | 05 AUG 2005 | BRA | 13.57 | -0.6 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Hammer Throw (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrian Cristian MARTINS | 15 MAR 2005 | BRA | 58.39 |
2. | Eduardo CARDOSO | 27 MAY 2005 | BRA | 54.73 |
3. | Leonardo CANDIDO | 17 DEC 2005 | BRA | 51.80 |
U20 Events - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Eduarda DE OLIVEIRA | 13 OCT 2006 | BRA | 11.86 | +0.7 |
2. | Laura Fernanda MORAES | 11 APR 2008 | BRA | 11.66 | +0.6 |
3. | Heloisa GENEROSO | 05 JUL 2006 | BRA | 11.08 | +0.2 |
4. | Rafaella APARECIDA | 31 JUL 2005 | BRA | 10.98 | +0.8 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wilton DOS SANTOS | 20 FEB 2008 | BRA | 54.60 |
2. | Kaua Cavalcante DE AMORIN | 29 JAN 2008 | BRA | 57.08 |
3. | Fernando Henrique DE SA | 07 FEB 2007 | BRA | 57.12 |
4. | Gabriel PITALUGA | 17 FEB 2007 | BRA | 57.74 |