I Trofeo Ciudad Jardin
Gobierno Autónomo Municipal de Cochabamba, Cochabamba (BOL)
21 APR 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tito Ariel HINOJOSA PRADA | 24 SEP 1997 | BOL | 10.48 |
2. | Julian VARGAS | 18 DEC 2000 | BOL | 10.63 |
3. | Ikenna IBE-AKOBI | 30 DEC 2001 | BOL | 10.69 |
4. | Mateo BUSTAMANTE | 22 JUN 2001 | BOL | 11.06 |
5. | Gabriel CASTRO | 27 AUG 2007 | BOL | 11.25 |
6. | Mario Ariel ALANOCA | 04 MAY 1998 | BOL | 11.26 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tito Ariel HINOJOSA PRADA | 24 SEP 1997 | BOL | 10.79 |
2. | Ikenna IBE-AKOBI | 30 DEC 2001 | BOL | 11.04 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julian VARGAS | 18 DEC 2000 | BOL | 10.84 |
2. | Nery PEÑALOZA | 14 MAY 1998 | BOL | 11.18 |
3. | Mario Ariel ALANOCA | 04 MAY 1998 | BOL | 11.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mateo BUSTAMANTE | 22 JUN 2001 | BOL | 11.00 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 3, Wind: +2.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tito Ariel HINOJOSA PRADA | 24 SEP 1997 | BOL | 21.49 |
2. | Julian VARGAS | 18 DEC 2000 | BOL | 21.57 |
3. | Marcelo Arturo PEREZ | 17 MAY 2004 | BOL | 22.26 |
4. | Mario Ariel ALANOCA | 04 MAY 1998 | BOL | 23.00 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mateo BUSTAMANTE | 22 JUN 2001 | BOL | 48.25 |
2. | Nery PEÑALOZA | 14 MAY 1998 | BOL | 48.40 |
3. | Marcelo Arturo PEREZ | 17 MAY 2004 | BOL | 49.00 |
4. | Ikenna IBE-AKOBI | 30 DEC 2001 | BOL | 49.91 |
5. | Omar Andres SOTOMAYOR | 09 APR 2002 | BOL | 50.49 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dusan Zlatko VLAHOVIC | 10 MAR 2000 | BOL | 6.77 | 0.0 |
2. | Kento Martin SANTOS | 01 MAY 2007 | BOL | 6.57 | -0.4 |
3. | Carlos GARAMENDI | 17 SEP 1999 | BOL | 6.48 | 0.0 |
4. | Ignacio AGREDA QUIROGA | 28 MAY 1991 | BOL | 6.46 | 0.0 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manuel Alejandro TERAN ALZA | 10 DEC 1989 | BOL | 14.90 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guadalupe TORREZ | 17 MAY 2001 | BOL | 11.57 |
2. | Alini Skarlet DELGADILLO SILVA | 14 MAR 1997 | BOL | 11.73 |
2. | Leticia ARISPE | 26 JAN 1999 | BOL | 11.73 |
4. | Lauren MENDOZA | 11 JUL 2003 | BOL | 11.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alini Skarlet DELGADILLO SILVA | 14 MAR 1997 | BOL | 11.79 |
2. | Lauren MENDOZA | 11 JUL 2003 | BOL | 12.11 |
3. | Nayana Andrea ARAMAYO | 13 MAY 2005 | BOL | 12.89 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guadalupe TORREZ | 17 MAY 2001 | BOL | 11.85 |
2. | Leticia ARISPE | 26 JAN 1999 | BOL | 11.91 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alini Skarlet DELGADILLO SILVA | 14 MAR 1997 | BOL | 24.49 |
2. | Leticia ARISPE | 26 JAN 1999 | BOL | 24.99 |
3. | Lauren MENDOZA | 11 JUL 2003 | BOL | 25.09 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cecilia GÓMEZ | 09 OCT 1993 | BOL | 56.56 |
2. | Lucia SOTOMAYOR | 10 JAN 2000 | BOL | 56.89 |
3. | Valentina Ariana ROJAS | 12 APR 2002 | BOL | 58.94 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniela VACA | 15 MAR 2004 | BOL | 6.03 | +1.2 |