Jim Green Invitational
Un. of Kentucky Outdoor Track Facility, Lexington, KY (USA)
19–20 APR 2024
F
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +2.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonio LAIDLER | 2001 | USA | 20.62 |
2. | Dubem AMENE | 10 NOV 2002 | NGR | 20.78 |
3. | Daveyon BLACKNELL | USA | 20.80 | |
4. | Alaba Olukunle AKINTOLA | 14 SEP 2001 | NGR | 20.93 |
5. | Charles SANDERS | USA | 21.38 | |
6. | Quentin WOODALL | USA | 22.03 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mason PHILLIPS | USA | 21.15 | |
2. | Cortez CUNNINGHAM | USA | 21.19 | |
3. | A.J. JORDAN | USA | 21.30 | |
4. | Otto DE ST JEOR | 2002 | USA | 21.45 |
5. | Julian KLENNER | USA | 21.79 | |
6. | Novo ONOVWEROSUOKE | USA | 21.89 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrew STYLES | 2005 | BAH | 21.34 |
2. | Brandon MILLER | 27 JUN 2003 | USA | 21.43 |
3. | Kameron HORTON | 2005 | USA | 21.48 |
4. | Jacob KOERNER | USA | 21.49 | |
5. | Trelee BANKS-ROSE | 2002 | USA | 21.51 |
6. | Jahn RILEY | 2001 | USA | 21.65 |
7. | Antonio POSTELL | 21 JUL 2000 | USA | 21.89 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tysean BARONETTE | USA | 21.42 | |
2. | Jack AHART | USA | 21.63 | |
3. | Krish GUPTA | 12 SEP 2005 | USA | 21.83 |
4. | Godspower ILOBA | 06 OCT 2006 | NGR | 22.14 |
5. | Zavion MATTOX | USA | 22.18 |
Final 5, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dante BASSHAM | USA | 21.78 | |
2. | Braylyn FARRINGTON | 2005 | USA | 22.24 |
3. | Antoine BROWN | USA | 22.30 | |
4. | Zachary PHELPS | USA | 22.38 | |
5. | Jackson GORDON | USA | 22.62 |
Final 6, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yumana LOFTON | USA | 21.75 | |
2. | Logan DOYLE | USA | 22.04 | |
3. | Ike BOLING | USA | 22.08 | |
4. | Fountain JAKOBE | USA | 22.26 | |
5. | Jake WELCH | USA | 22.30 | |
6. | Brenton SHIPPY | 29 JAN 2002 | JAM | 22.39 |
7. | Joe DELGADO | 08 JAN 1995 | USA | 22.44 |
8. | Amit RUTMAN | 10 APR 2002 | ISR | 22.56 |
Final 7, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trevor HOLBROOK | USA | 22.06 | |
2. | Zac HUTSLAR | USA | 22.13 | |
3. | Nikolas BUTLER-SIMPSON | USA | 22.28 | |
4. | Maikyah STOWE | USA | 22.29 | |
5. | Gage PRATT | 2002 | USA | 22.43 |
6. | Christian PULSELLI | USA | 22.68 |
Final 8, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mick CLINES | USA | 22.52 | |
2. | Sean BEAM | USA | 22.70 | |
3. | Edvards Māris KAMARŪTS | 17 NOV 2003 | LAT | 22.71 |
4. | Liam FULLER | USA | 22.74 | |
5. | Jeremy SLAUGHTER | USA | 22.77 | |
6. | Calib COLLIER-SMITH | USA | 22.94 |
Final 9, Wind: +2.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carter OLMSTEAD | USA | 22.26 | |
2. | Zander HOOTEN | USA | 22.49 | |
3. | Andrew JOSEPHS | 2002 | USA | 22.98 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Edward BIRD | 11 JAN 2005 | GBR | 3:43.38 |
2. | Jeke ALLEN | USA | 3:43.54 | |
3. | Martin SEGUROLA | 01 JUL 2003 | RSA | 3:45.68 |
4. | Baidy BA | USA | 3:47.43 | |
5. | Jackson WATTS | USA | 3:49.41 | |
6. | Trey DOUBLE | USA | 3:51.86 | |
7. | Aniol BORRAS | 04 MAY 2002 | ESP | 3:52.71 |
Dylan ALLEN | USA | DNF | ||
Ahmed Sayf KADRI | 12 OCT 2001 | TUN | DNF | |
Keelan GRANT | USA | DNF | ||
Alex ALSTON | 27 NOV 2003 | GBR | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dylan MCBRIDE | 17 SEP 2003 | GBR | 3:53.56 |
2. | Chase AUSTIN | USA | 3:54.26 | |
3. | Jacob LINE | USA | 3:54.75 | |
4. | Jackson TRIPLETT | USA | 3:55.41 | |
5. | Evan JAROLD | USA | 3:55.87 | |
6. | Innocent NTWALI | USA | 3:56.32 | |
7. | Nicky ALEXANDER | USA | 3:56.80 | |
8. | Myles LISS-RIORDAN | 2002 | USA | 4:00.01 |
9. | Jake PUHALLA | USA | 4:00.28 | |
10. | Christopher LUCAS | USA | 4:00.45 | |
11. | Kyle EMBRY | USA | 4:02.64 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Josh MEIMAN | USA | 3:56.69 | |
2. | Nolan WHITE | USA | 3:57.36 | |
3. | JB TERRILL | USA | 3:57.93 | |
4. | Aiden AMSHOFF | USA | 3:59.76 | |
5. | Toby COOK | 23 NOV 2002 | AUS | 4:01.36 |
6. | McClellan NOAH | USA | 4:01.53 | |
7. | Jimmy DILLABAUGH | USA | 4:04.74 | |
8. | Eric BOARD | USA | 4:05.40 | |
9. | Gavin DEMAS | USA | 4:06.58 | |
10. | Andrew MOORE | USA | 4:07.00 | |
11. | Brady AHERN | USA | 4:07.51 | |
12. | Ryan BURCHETT | USA | 4:07.61 | |
Dalton LESHER | USA | DNF |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brayden RICE | USA | 4:06.78 | |
2. | Dillan MELCHIORE | USA | 4:06.92 | |
3. | Armando MONTES | USA | 4:07.69 | |
4. | Augustine OWEN | USA | 4:08.45 | |
5. | Ethan MINES | USA | 4:08.46 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jimmy HARKELROAD | USA | 51.12 | |
2. | Jacob RANKER | USA | 52.07 | |
3. | Kendel HAMMOCK | 03 OCT 2000 | USA | 52.17 |
4. | John COLQUITT | USA | 52.38 | |
5. | Beck O'DANIEL | USA | 52.40 | |
6. | Micah CAMBLE | USA | 52.47 | |
7. | Clinton BASS | USA | 58.02 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gambrel DIRK | USA | 54.83 | |
2. | Zack MARTINEZ | USA | 54.96 | |
3. | Owen MILLER | USA | 55.36 | |
4. | Caden DAWSON | USA | 56.38 | |
5. | Logan THOMPSON | USA | 56.87 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joseph ZAYSZLY | 11 APR 2001 | USA | 54.19 |
2. | Logan SANDLIN | USA | 54.48 | |
3. | Thrasher VAN | USA | 55.17 | |
4. | Liam WILLMAN | USA | 55.27 | |
5. | Jared HUMPHREY | USA | 57.05 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trevor NOLAN | USA | 9:14.24 | |
2. | Nolan SATTERFIELD | USA | 9:19.73 | |
3. | Cole RAYMOND | USA | 9:21.38 | |
4. | Drew MEADER | USA | 9:42.67 | |
5. | Joey KASCH | USA | 9:44.91 | |
6. | Haug STEFAN | USA | 9:49.86 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mohammed ABUBAKAR | 04 OCT 1995 | GHA | 7.63 | +2.8 |
2. | Jake WALL | USA | 7.35 | +1.0 | |
3. | Dimitrije NOVAKOVIĆ | 06 OCT 2000 | SRB | 7.26 | +0.7 |
4. | Safin WILLS | 21 AUG 2000 | JAM | 7.22 | +0.9 |
4. | Ayden BATH | USA | 7.22 | +1.7 | |
6. | Alex SMITH | 01 FEB 2004 | USA | 7.12 | +2.5 |
7. | Sam REAGAN | 2005 | USA | 7.11 | +1.8 |
8. | Kilan MACKLIN | USA | 7.10 | +3.2 | |
9. | DelMario HAIRSTON | 07 MAR 2001 | USA | 7.05 | +1.3 |
10. | Andreas HANTSON | 15 JUL 2004 | EST | 6.94 | +1.0 |
11. | JaQuez CAMPBELL | USA | 6.93 | +1.3 | |
12. | Jayden WAYNE | USA | 6.88 | +0.5 | |
13. | Jalen NELSON | USA | 6.87 | +1.0 | |
14. | Ashton MITCHELL | USA | 6.73 | +1.0 | |
15. | Max GRANGER | USA | 6.71 | +2.7 | |
16. | Raylon WILSON | USA | 6.65 | +1.8 | |
17. | Adam AXELROD | USA | 6.62 | +2.2 | |
18. | Austin MILLER | USA | 6.58 | +2.3 | |
19. | Javon ADAMS | USA | 6.53 | +0.9 | |
20. | Trey SEARLES | USA | 6.48 | +0.9 | |
21. | Christian BILLITER | USA | 6.38 | +0.7 | |
22. | Markeius HILL | USA | 6.31 | +1.6 | |
Mohammed ABUBAKAR | 04 OCT 1995 | GHA | 7.26 | ||
Kilan MACKLIN | USA | 7.02 | |||
Max GRANGER | USA | 6.49 | |||
Alex SMITH | 01 FEB 2004 | USA | 7.11 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hunter SMITH | USA | 53.92 | |
2. | Jamerie ROBINSON | USA | 50.01 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zachary PETERSON | USA | 62.84 | |
2. | Michael SHOAF | USA | 58.89 | |
3. | Joshua DEVRIES | USA | 58.45 | |
4. | Dennis ADU-OHENE | 28 SEP 2000 | CAN | 58.09 |
5. | Erik FERTIG | USA | 58.02 | |
6. | Xavier GRIFFITHS | USA | 56.98 | |
7. | Matthew TEAGUE | USA | 56.73 | |
8. | Tyler REYNA | USA | 55.28 | |
9. | Jake STESLICKI | USA | 53.03 | |
10. | Kaison BARTON | USA | 52.36 | |
11. | Ethan ALYEA | USA | 51.61 | |
12. | Donovan CRAWFORD | USA | 50.51 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Quann SHEARS | 2002 | USA | 61.31 |
2. | Ahmed Bader MAGOUR | 03 MAR 1996 | QAT | 60.25 |
2. | Scott BENCO | USA | 60.25 | |
4. | Aidan BOYD | USA | 58.34 | |
5. | Reece BURTON | USA | 56.67 | |
6. | Aaron SCHMOOK | USA | 54.62 | |
7. | Ryan DRWAL | USA | 54.51 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victoria PERROW | USA | 11.46 | |
2. | Kiyah YEAST | 09 APR 2002 | USA | 11.61 |
3. | Ny'Tierra HOBBS | USA | 11.65 | |
4. | Nia WILSON | USA | 11.80 | |
5. | Michelle QUINN | USA | 11.85 | |
6. | Meredith GOFF | USA | 12.06 | |
7. | Alyssa TATE | USA | 12.07 | |
8. | Azsah BRADLEY | 2001 | USA | 12.08 |
9. | Damazvia DAMES | 2002 | BAH | 12.29 |
Final 2, Wind: +3.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jamari DAVIS | USA | 11.70 | |
2. | Amani NUELS | 2001 | USA | 11.86 |
2. | Olivia JENKINS | 2004 | USA | 11.86 |
4. | Kristina VINCIC | 16 FEB 2005 | CAN | 12.02 |
5. | Shae DOUGLAS | 1999 | USA | 12.05 |
6. | Taylor KORYTKOWSKI | 2001 | USA | 12.16 |
7. | Joy SCOTT | USA | 12.39 |
Final 3, Wind: +2.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amryne CHILTON | USA | 11.87 | |
2. | Alexia BOYD | USA | 12.25 | |
3. | Symone ADAMS | USA | 12.34 | |
4. | Taiyanna CAGE | 2004 | USA | 12.35 |
5. | Allen JAEMARI | USA | 12.39 | |
6. | Tolulope AJAYI | USA | 12.52 | |
7. | Jaci JOHNSON | USA | 12.54 | |
8. | Rakyia ADDO | USA | 12.60 | |
9. | Akira JOHNSON | USA | 12.80 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LaAuhnni LEWIS | USA | 12.56 | |
2. | Naimah SLAUGHTER | USA | 12.61 | |
3. | Allie BRYSON | USA | 12.72 | |
4. | Josephine DAVIS | USA | 12.75 | |
5. | Jacey HARDING | USA | 12.99 | |
6. | Bella CARROLL | USA | 13.03 |
Final 5, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Darian BRADDIX | USA | 12.39 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Savannah SUTHERLAND | 07 AUG 2003 | CAN | 23.32 |
2. | Kiyah YEAST | 09 APR 2002 | USA | 23.33 |
3. | Amaka Joy NWOKIKE | 11 NOV 2003 | NGR | 23.44 |
4. | Jania MARTIN | 2000 | USA | 23.69 |
5. | Ny'Tierra HOBBS | USA | 23.98 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aasia LAURENCIN | 01 SEP 2002 | USA | 24.10 |
2. | Nia WILSON | USA | 24.27 | |
3. | Alexia SMITH | USA | 24.40 | |
4. | Sidney GREEN | USA | 24.41 | |
5. | Michelle QUINN | USA | 24.48 | |
5. | Meredith GOFF | USA | 24.48 | |
7. | Alyssa TATE | USA | 24.82 |
Final 3, Wind: +2.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jamari DAVIS | USA | 24.31 | |
2. | Reynei WALLACE | 2001 | USA | 24.33 |
3. | Charity JONES | USA | 24.45 | |
4. | Shae DOUGLAS | 1999 | USA | 24.47 |
5. | Kristina VINCIC | 16 FEB 2005 | CAN | 24.61 |
6. | Erin STARKS | 2004 | USA | 24.70 |
7. | JahQueen MCCLELLAN | USA | 25.02 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tianna MULLIGAN | USA | 24.43 | |
2. | Anyssa HALL | USA | 24.45 | |
3. | Ruby GREENWOOD | USA | 24.53 | |
4. | Jordyn BORSCH | USA | 24.80 | |
5. | Symone ADAMS | USA | 25.20 | |
6. | Cameron BITTERMAN | USA | 25.30 | |
7. | Joy SCOTT | USA | 25.43 |
Final 5, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexia SCHOFIELD | 29 AUG 2002 | CAN | 24.21 |
2. | Olivia JENKINS | 2004 | USA | 24.93 |
3. | Kymiah BLAIR | USA | 25.03 | |
4. | Vanessa HORN | 29 MAY 2002 | GER | 25.09 |
5. | Mallory HODGE | USA | 25.48 | |
6. | Olivia SPARKS | GBR | 25.49 | |
7. | Ruby NWOSU | USA | 25.64 |
Final 6, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seven SIMMS | USA | 24.84 | |
2. | Charity HUFNAGEL | 18 JUN 2001 | USA | 24.91 |
3. | Andrea ARMSTRONG | USA | 25.03 | |
4. | Darian BRADDIX | USA | 25.25 | |
5. | Azsah BRADLEY | 2001 | USA | 25.26 |
5. | Mckenzie BELL | 08 AUG 2002 | USA | 25.26 |
7. | Chloe FREILINGER | USA | 25.42 |
Final 7, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexys WILSON | USA | 25.28 | |
2. | Taylor BOGGESS | USA | 25.48 | |
3. | Tolulope AJAYI | USA | 25.67 | |
4. | Susan BANSBACH | USA | 25.72 | |
5. | Matilde CARBONCINI | 16 FEB 2004 | ITA | 25.82 |
6. | Alexis ESTEVES | USA | 25.93 | |
7. | Zaria ROBINSON | 2004 | USA | 26.12 |
Final 8, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raven PAYNE | USA | 25.26 | |
2. | Ka'Niya DOUGLAS | USA | 25.90 | |
3. | Katrīna KAMARŪTE | 10 AUG 2000 | LAT | 26.02 |
4. | Alyssa TAYLOR | USA | 26.08 | |
5. | Gabrielle HAMMONDS | USA | 26.31 |
Final 9, Wind: +1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaci JOHNSON | USA | 25.13 | |
2. | Naimah SLAUGHTER | USA | 25.30 | |
3. | Robyn LARKAN | 2005 | CAN | 25.43 |
4. | Allen JAEMARI | USA | 25.70 | |
5. | Andrea FILOTE | USA | 25.83 | |
6. | Rakyia ADDO | USA | 26.16 | |
7. | Bella CARROLL | USA | 26.43 |
Final 10, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annie SOMWE | USA | 26.01 | |
2. | Patrīcija OZOLIŅA | 20 JUN 2002 | LAT | 26.11 |
3. | Clark PIPER | USA | 26.15 | |
4. | Shelby GROVER | USA | 26.38 | |
5. | Patrice CORNELIUS | USA | 26.51 | |
6. | Sophie FRANCIS | USA | 26.54 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Phoebe MCCOWAN | USA | 4:20.41 | |
2. | Sydney LITTLE LIGHT | USA | 4:21.53 | |
3. | Layla ROEBKE | 20 JUN 2001 | USA | 4:22.93 |
4. | Ally KRUGER | USA | 4:24.91 | |
5. | María CANO | 24 APR 1999 | ESP | 4:26.27 |
6. | Bahiya EL ARFAOUI | 01 NOV 2005 | MAR | 4:26.37 |
7. | Taylor FOX | USA | 4:27.62 | |
8. | Lucy PETEE | USA | 4:29.44 | |
9. | Anna JONES | 2003 | AUS | 4:32.74 |
10. | Lily MYERS | USA | 4:34.46 | |
11. | Shelby NOLAN | USA | 4:35.77 | |
12. | Katelynne HART | 02 NOV 2001 | USA | 4:37.12 |
Khadija ENNASRI | 07 AUG 2003 | MAR | DNF | |
Sydney STEELY | USA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alex CUNDIFF | USA | 4:36.11 | |
2. | Lisa LUECKE | USA | 4:36.20 | |
3. | Rhune VANROOSE | 28 JAN 2005 | BEL | 4:38.43 |
4. | Sophia DELISIO | USA | 4:39.98 | |
5. | Sonia KOECH | KEN | 4:42.38 | |
6. | Elizabet LUCASON | USA | 4:42.69 | |
7. | Grace BIDDLE | USA | 4:44.90 | |
8. | Aubree HAY | USA | 4:55.87 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eilee OSSONT | USA | 4:40.97 | |
2. | Alexandra RAQUET | USA | 4:43.88 | |
3. | Lily STOREY | USA | 4:44.62 | |
4. | Jacquelyn WITT | USA | 4:44.87 | |
5. | Hope ERBACH | USA | 4:45.57 | |
6. | Ashlyn LIDDLE | USA | 4:49.13 | |
7. | Annie SINNING | USA | 4:49.25 | |
8. | Addie FRISCH | USA | 4:49.49 | |
9. | Madison STONESTREET | USA | 4:49.59 | |
10. | Ainsley TAYLOR | USA | 4:50.40 | |
11. | Elena DIMITRI | USA | 4:50.50 | |
12. | Mary DYE | USA | 4:53.83 | |
13. | Anna GEDRITIS | USA | 4:54.61 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erica DURST | USA | 4:53.62 | |
2. | Kinley KUNKEL | USA | 4:54.79 | |
3. | Megan JOHN | 21 JUL 2003 | USA | 4:55.15 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reese SANDERS | USA | 59.89 | |
2. | Ellis WEEKLEY | USA | 1:02.78 | |
3. | Parrish RYANN | USA | 1:02.90 | |
4. | Adaeze NWOKIKE | 29 AUG 1999 | NGR | 1:03.18 |
5. | Aliyah ALLEN | USA | 1:05.21 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaia SCHEFFLER | 2002 | USA | 1:01.44 |
2. | Marinna ATANMO | USA | 1:02.45 | |
3. | Melanie MACIAS | USA | 1:03.31 | |
4. | Molly BENNETT | USA | 1:03.37 | |
5. | Snell KAI | USA | 1:03.92 | |
6. | Meredith SOULE | USA | 1:04.43 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gianna HUERTA | USA | 1:03.83 | |
2. | Caroline ISEMANN | USA | 1:05.08 | |
3. | Sierra KENDALL | USA | 1:05.27 | |
4. | Jaylynne WILLIAMS | USA | 1:06.18 | |
5. | Jacey HARDING | USA | 1:06.50 | |
6. | Amanda MACKINNON | USA | 1:06.68 | |
7. | Johnson KENNEDY | USA | 1:06.76 | |
8. | Madison RABE | USA | 1:07.30 |
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katelyn WINTON | USA | 10:59.77 | |
2. | Sofia MUNOZ | USA | 11:05.35 | |
3. | Kristin GROPPE | USA | 11:08.24 | |
4. | Julia ECONOMOU | USA | 11:14.41 | |
5. | Myla TOOLE | USA | 11:15.00 | |
6. | Savannah HOSSFELD | USA | 11:17.28 | |
7. | Grace HENDERSON | USA | 11:20.80 | |
8. | Abby TAYLOR | USA | 11:24.26 | |
9. | Elly HEINE | USA | 11:35.27 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophia METTES | 26 AUG 2004 | USA | 4.27 |
2. | Catherine VISSCHER | USA | 3.90 | |
3. | Kristen MASUCCI | USA | 3.75 | |
4. | Grace TURNER | USA | 3.60 | |
5. | Nevaeh BROWN | USA | 3.60 | |
6. | Olivia FABRY | USA | 3.45 | |
7. | Vanscoy EMERSON | USA | 3.45 | |
7. | Sophia ROSKOSKI | USA | 3.45 | |
9. | Kyla TARESS | USA | 3.45 | |
Melissa RIEGLE | USA | NM | ||
Cosette FLEURY | USA | NM | ||
Cassidy ALLEN | USA | NM | ||
Natalie PAPES | USA | NM |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paola FERNANDEZ | 26 MAY 2000 | PUR | 5.95 | +3.4 |
2. | Morgan DAVIS | 10 AUG 2005 | USA | 5.87 | +2.2 |
3. | Kendall BURGESS | USA | 5.71 | +1.0 | |
4. | Taryn HANKINS | 14 SEP 2001 | USA | 5.68 | +2.1 |
5. | Sophia DAY | USA | 5.64 | +2.2 | |
6. | Laura FODOR | 02 JUL 2003 | SWE | 5.61 | +1.9 |
7. | Kelly MORAN | USA | 5.56 | +2.8 | |
8. | Rachel DARDEN | 31 JUL 2002 | USA | 5.55 | +1.4 |
9. | Alexa NESTOR | USA | 5.52 | +1.2 | |
10. | Ameila SVIDAL | USA | 5.46 | +2.2 | |
11. | Keeli DUNAWAY | USA | 5.45 | +0.9 | |
12. | Sabrina IMES | 2003 | USA | 5.43 | +2.3 |
13. | Meg WILSON | 2001 | USA | 5.42 | +1.2 |
14. | Autumn BELL | USA | 5.38 | +3.2 | |
15. | Kierra MORRIS | USA | 5.35 | +0.6 | |
16. | Serena MCNEILLY | USA | 5.34 | +1.1 | |
17. | Lanee HALL | USA | 5.28 | +2.5 | |
18. | Chloe HEIN | USA | 5.22 | +1.5 | |
19. | Bianca STAPLES | 05 MAY 2004 | USA | 5.18 | +2.0 |
19. | Hayden GINGER | USA | 5.18 | +1.9 | |
21. | Patrīcija OZOLIŅA | 20 JUN 2002 | LAT | 5.09 | +1.5 |
Sabrina IMES | 2003 | USA | 5.26 | ||
Taryn HANKINS | 14 SEP 2001 | USA | 5.62 | ||
Ameila SVIDAL | USA | 5.41 | |||
Morgan DAVIS | 10 AUG 2005 | USA | 5.71 | ||
Lanee HALL | USA | 5.00 | |||
Paola FERNANDEZ | 26 MAY 2000 | PUR | 5.90 | ||
Kelly MORAN | USA | 5.35 |
Women's Shot Put
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Autumn CRAIG | USA | 12.23 | |
2. | Alyssa DISMUKE | USA | 12.05 | |
3. | Avery KOCH | USA | 11.53 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lane ANDERSON | USA | 13.94 | |
2. | Gabrielle GRIFFITHS | USA | 13.72 | |
3. | Ore OLUSI | USA | 13.30 | |
4. | Amya LIVINGSTON | USA | 13.10 | |
5. | Alexa BROWN | USA | 12.68 | |
6. | Sierra HURTADO | USA | 12.20 | |
7. | Lauren FOUTCH | USA | 11.95 | |
8. | Nighyah CARTHEN | USA | 11.69 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jayden ULRICH | 15 SEP 2002 | USA | 16.98 |
2. | Maria DE AVIZ | 10 APR 2001 | BRA | 16.58 |
3. | Elizabeth TAPPER | USA | 16.35 | |
4. | Corinne JEMISON | 12 APR 2001 | USA | 15.86 |
5. | Britannia JOHNSON | 03 JUL 2004 | JAM | 15.35 |
5. | Trinity FRANKLIN | 12 JAN 2004 | USA | 15.35 |
7. | Alieasha SHAW | 04 SEP 2000 | JAM | 15.30 |
8. | Gabrielle BAILEY | 19 OCT 1998 | JAM | 14.94 |
9. | Jessica STIEB | USA | 14.83 | |
10. | Simi AKINRINSOLA | USA | 14.72 | |
11. | Shelby WINGLER | 27 AUG 2004 | USA | 13.85 |
12. | Shiloh CORRALES-NELSON | 06 JUL 2001 | PHI | 13.65 |
13. | Britannie JOHNSON | 03 JUL 2004 | JAM | 13.36 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valadian PALLETT | 2003 | USA | 54.82 |
2. | Gabrielle GRIFFITHS | USA | 53.14 | |
3. | Elle ADRIAN | USA | 52.86 | |
4. | Shiloh CORRALES-NELSON | 06 JUL 2001 | PHI | 51.56 |
5. | Simi AKINRINSOLA | USA | 50.76 | |
6. | Zoe YEAST | 24 JUL 2002 | USA | 50.03 |
7. | Rebecca CALIENDO | USA | 49.60 | |
8. | Demaria KING | USA | 49.53 | |
9. | Eriana HUBBARD | USA | 49.25 | |
10. | Elizabeth TAPPER | USA | 49.17 | |
11. | Landrus KENNEDY | USA | 47.98 | |
12. | Lauren FOUTCH | USA | 47.04 | |
13. | Shelby WINGLER | 27 AUG 2004 | USA | 46.71 |
14. | Noel FRYE | USA | 46.59 | |
15. | Sierra HURTADO | USA | 46.54 | |
16. | Bridget BEYER | USA | 45.33 | |
17. | Janan KHALIL | USA | 45.01 | |
18. | Pia STERN | USA | 44.83 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma YUNGEBERG | USA | 48.39 | |
2. | Kaylee CLARK | 2003 | CAN | 45.32 |
3. | Sarah DAVID | USA | 39.62 | |
4. | Kara SCHIEK | USA | 38.31 |
Invitational Events - F
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexander JUSTUS | USA | 1:48.78 | |
2. | Ahmed Sayf KADRI | 12 OCT 2001 | TUN | 1:49.55 |
3. | Ryan FARRELL | 08 APR 2003 | USA | 1:49.69 |
4. | Nico COLCHICO | USA | 1:50.42 | |
5. | Quintin COOKS | USA | 1:50.47 | |
6. | Keefer SOEHNGEN | USA | 1:51.47 | |
7. | Patrick FAUST | USA | 1:55.19 | |
Keelan GRANT | USA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalton LESHER | USA | 1:53.06 | |
2. | Joel GOMEZ | USA | 1:54.21 | |
3. | Jean DIEUVIL | USA | 1:54.37 | |
4. | Caleb BOST | 2004 | USA | 1:55.27 |
5. | Dunkle BEN | USA | 1:55.55 | |
5. | Roman SCHRADER | USA | 1:55.55 | |
7. | Gabriel ROBINSON | USA | 1:55.93 | |
8. | Victor Augusto CARPEGGIANI | 12 AUG 2003 | BRA | 1:59.28 |
Invitational Events - F
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ty MCPHAIL | USA | 5.12 | |
2. | Layne STUDER | USA | 4.97 | |
3. | Dalton SHEPLER | USA | 4.97 | |
4. | Tyler CARREL | USA | 4.97 | |
Nathan STONE | 26 OCT 2000 | USA | NM | |
Kristian KNEFFLER | USA | NM | ||
Simon SEID | 17 JUL 2004 | USA | NM | |
Keaton DANIEL | 08 APR 2001 | USA | NM |
Invitational Events - F
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sean MOCKLER | 15 DEC 2000 | IRL | 67.27 |
2. | Eli WINTER | USA | 64.74 | |
3. | Maxwell LEO | USA | 64.12 | |
4. | Blake KUSKY | USA | 63.63 | |
5. | Logan COLES | USA | 62.41 | |
6. | Lane GRAHAM | USA | 61.82 | |
7. | Cale AYERS | USA | 61.80 | |
8. | Colby MORLOCK | USA | 61.50 | |
9. | Jabari NEAL-JACKSON | USA | 61.48 |
Invitational Events - F
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lyric OLSON | USA | 2:09.15 | |
2. | Cha'Iel JOHNSON | 2005 | USA | 2:09.30 |
3. | Bryanna LUCAS | USA | 2:09.94 | |
4. | Makenna HEIMLICH | USA | 2:10.40 | |
5. | Maddie RUSSIN | USA | 2:10.87 | |
6. | Karsyn SPEARS | USA | 2:13.92 | |
7. | Jenna SCHWINGHAMER | USA | 2:13.98 | |
Sydney STEELY | USA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessandra RODRIGUEZ | 03 NOV 2000 | PUR | 2:10.80 |
2. | Irene RUBIO | 08 FEB 2002 | ESP | 2:12.03 |
3. | Maddie HEIMLICH | USA | 2:12.15 | |
4. | Amelia DODDS | 2005 | CAN | 2:12.29 |
5. | Madi MANDELKE | USA | 2:13.03 | |
6. | Amy HARDING-DELOOZE | 21 AUG 1998 | AUS | 2:14.04 |
7. | Sydney PARTYKA | USA | 2:15.86 | |
8. | Olivia KENNEDY | USA | 2:17.81 |
Invitational Events - F
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marissa KALSEY | 23 MAR 1994 | USA | 4.30 |
2. | Jessica MERCIER | 2000 | USA | 4.30 |
3. | Natalie LARK | USA | 4.05 | |
4. | Iliana TRIANTAFYLLOU | 22 MAY 2005 | GRE | 4.05 |
5. | Kaitlyn CAIN | USA | 4.05 | |
6. | Natalie BLAKE | USA | 4.05 | |
Payton PHILLIPS | USA | NM | ||
Sophie GUTERMUTH | 02 NOV 1992 | USA | NM |
Invitational Events - F
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katherine POWERS | USA | 64.05 | |
2. | Quiara WHEELER | USA | 59.79 | |
3. | Mateya HAINTZ | 10 FEB 2001 | CAN | 58.64 |
4. | Ajla BAŠIĆ | 29 JUN 2001 | BIH | 58.34 |
5. | Emma ALBANO | USA | 57.11 | |
6. | Grace LUTHER | USA | 55.76 | |
7. | Briana WRIGHT | 2000 | USA | 53.38 |
8. | Sinda GARMA | 15 JUL 2003 | TUN | 52.61 |
9. | Aitana SAFONT | 20 FEB 2001 | ESP | 51.81 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 200 Metres
Combined - Group 1, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jalen ELROD | USA | 25.26 | 863 | |
2. | Angeline AMEFIA | USA | 25.78 | 817 | |
3. | Ariel PEDIGO | 2003 | USA | 27.69 | 655 |
Clare MCNAMARA | 21 JAN 2002 | MLT | DNF |
Combined - Group 2, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mia MANSON | 2002 | USA | 25.09 | 879 |
2. | Bryanna CRAIG | 12 FEB 2004 | USA | 25.27 | 862 |
3. | Avery BUDZ | USA | 26.22 | 778 | |
4. | Julia GUNNELL | USA | 26.55 | 750 | |
5. | Sofie GRÖNINGER | 12 JUN 2005 | GER | 27.20 | 695 |
Combined Events - F
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clare MCNAMARA | 21 JAN 2002 | MLT | 13.42 | 755 |
2. | Sofie GRÖNINGER | 12 JUN 2005 | GER | 13.09 | 733 |
3. | Ariel PEDIGO | 2003 | USA | 12.53 | 696 |
4. | Bryanna CRAIG | 12 FEB 2004 | USA | 10.77 | 580 |
5. | Jalen ELROD | USA | 10.57 | 567 | |
6. | Julia GUNNELL | USA | 10.47 | 560 | |
7. | Mia MANSON | 2002 | USA | 10.19 | 542 |
8. | Avery BUDZ | USA | 9.42 | 492 | |
9. | Angeline AMEFIA | USA | 8.65 | 441 |