Ukrainian Indoor Championships
KMSHVSM Arena, Kyiv (UKR) (i)
02–04 FEB 2024
D
Men's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksandr SOKOLOV | 06 DEC 1997 | UKR | 6.63 |
2. | Andrii VASYLIEV | 13 APR 2001 | UKR | 6.65 |
3. | Stanislav KOVALENKO | 23 APR 1997 | UKR | 6.73 |
4. | Erik KOSTRYTSYA | 18 SEP 1999 | UKR | 6.76 |
5. | Vladyslav YEMETS | 11 APR 2002 | UKR | 6.77 |
6. | Ilya POPOV | 17 SEP 2002 | UKR | 6.82 |
7. | Roman KRAVTSOV | 18 MAY 1995 | UKR | 6.85 |
8. | Dmytro YANCHYK | 27 MAY 2002 | UKR | 6.85 |
Semifinal - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksandr SOKOLOV | 06 DEC 1997 | UKR | 6.74 |
2. | Stanislav KOVALENKO | 23 APR 1997 | UKR | 6.78 |
3. | Mykola HONCHARENKO | 09 AUG 2001 | UKR | 6.89 |
3. | Oleksandr SOSNOVENKO | 24 MAR 2003 | UKR | 6.89 |
5. | Nikita KOSTETSKYI | 04 JUN 2005 | UKR | 7.14 |
6. | Artem KUDELIA | 26 MAY 2003 | UKR | 7.15 |
7. | Nikita SMETANNIKOV | 01 AUG 2004 | UKR | 7.23 |
Semifinal - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erik KOSTRYTSYA | 18 SEP 1999 | UKR | 6.80 |
2. | Ilya POPOV | 17 SEP 2002 | UKR | 6.84 |
3. | Dmytro YANCHYK | 27 MAY 2002 | UKR | 6.86 |
4. | Ilya IZBASH | 02 AUG 2001 | UKR | 7.02 |
5. | Vitalii PETRENKO | 18 FEB 2004 | UKR | 7.13 |
6. | Maksym REDKO | 10 OCT 2003 | UKR | 7.26 |
Semifinal - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrii VASYLIEV | 13 APR 2001 | UKR | 6.69 |
2. | Vladyslav YEMETS | 11 APR 2002 | UKR | 6.84 |
3. | Roman KRAVTSOV | 18 MAY 1995 | UKR | 6.88 |
4. | Nikita KOLOSOVYCH | 31 JUL 2003 | UKR | 7.09 |
5. | Oleksandr MIROSHNYCHENKO | 21 OCT 2002 | UKR | 7.13 |
5. | Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO | 06 JUN 2001 | UKR | 7.13 |
Oleh DUDARCHUK | 16 AUG 2003 | UKR | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mykola HONCHARENKO | 09 AUG 2001 | UKR | 6.91 |
2. | Nikita KOSTETSKYI | 04 JUN 2005 | UKR | 7.10 |
3. | Oleh DUDARCHUK | 16 AUG 2003 | UKR | 7.13 |
4. | Nikita KOLOSOVYCH | 31 JUL 2003 | UKR | 7.15 |
5. | Maksym REDKO | 10 OCT 2003 | UKR | 7.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ihor KEROD | 08 SEP 1998 | UKR | 6.96 |
2. | Artem KUDELIA | 26 MAY 2003 | UKR | 7.15 |
Artem BERNATSKYI | 07 MAY 2004 | UKR | DQ | |
Yurii HRYPICH | 31 AUG 2002 | UKR | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO | 06 JUN 2001 | UKR | 7.06 |
2. | Vitalii PETRENKO | 18 FEB 2004 | UKR | 7.09 |
3. | Oleksandr MIROSHNYCHENKO | 21 OCT 2002 | UKR | 7.19 |
4. | Yaroslav HOLUB | 05 JAN 2001 | UKR | 7.24 |
5. | Dmytro KARANDUKOV | 05 MAY 2004 | UKR | 7.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksandr SOSNOVENKO | 24 MAR 2003 | UKR | 6.93 |
2. | Ilya IZBASH | 02 AUG 2001 | UKR | 7.07 |
3. | Ilia KROSHKO | 02 MAY 1995 | UKR | 7.19 |
4. | Nikita SMETANNIKOV | 01 AUG 2004 | UKR | 7.22 |
5. | Ivan AKHMEDOV | 12 APR 1999 | UKR | 7.30 |
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Semifinal - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danylo DANYLENKO | 10 OCT 1994 | UKR | 48.66 |
2. | Mykyta BARABANOV | 26 MAY 2001 | UKR | 48.95 |
3. | Dmytro HONCHAR | 11 DEC 2002 | UKR | 49.18 |
4. | Maksym ROMANOV | 05 OCT 2005 | UKR | 50.80 |
Semifinal - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yaroslav DEMCHENKO | 22 MAR 2000 | UKR | 48.71 |
2. | Mykyta RODCHENKOV | 31 AUG 2001 | UKR | 48.95 |
3. | Andriy YERMOLENKO | 23 DEC 1991 | UKR | 50.07 |
4. | Mark NIKOLAIENKO | 18 FEB 2004 | UKR | 52.02 |
Semifinal - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksandr POHORILKO | 16 APR 2000 | UKR | 47.65 |
2. | Rostyslav HOLUBOVYCH | 14 APR 2002 | UKR | 49.02 |
3. | Andriy NECHYPORENKO | 12 JAN 2003 | UKR | 49.43 |
4. | Denys NECHYPORENKO | 07 JAN 1990 | UKR | 51.12 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rostyslav HOLUBOVYCH | 14 APR 2002 | UKR | 49.63 |
2. | Ruslan KLOZ | 24 JAN 1998 | UKR | 51.76 |
3. | Volodymyr KOVALENKO | 11 AUG 2003 | UKR | 52.08 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maksym ROMANOV | 05 OCT 2005 | UKR | 50.31 |
2. | Dmytro KOZACHUK | 09 NOV 2002 | UKR | 51.23 |
3. | Vladyslav VODIANYI | 04 JUL 2004 | UKR | 52.01 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andriy NECHYPORENKO | 12 JAN 2003 | UKR | 49.66 |
2. | Danylo POLKOVNYKOV | 11 NOV 2004 | UKR | 51.52 |
3. | Vadym HYRENKO | 09 JUL 2004 | UKR | 51.70 |
Ivan AKHMEDOV | 12 APR 1999 | UKR | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dmytro HONCHAR | 11 DEC 2002 | UKR | 49.57 |
2. | Serhii NOSULKO | 27 FEB 2002 | UKR | 51.14 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mark NIKOLAIENKO | 18 FEB 2004 | UKR | 50.30 |
2. | Yevhen SHVETS | 23 MAY 2001 | UKR | 51.12 |
3. | Anton SHMAROVOZ | 23 JUL 2001 | UKR | 51.61 |
4. | Ruslan REHAN | 28 APR 2002 | UKR | 52.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mykyta BARABANOV | 26 MAY 2001 | UKR | 49.66 |
2. | Andriy YERMOLENKO | 23 DEC 1991 | UKR | 50.25 |
3. | Denys NECHYPORENKO | 07 JAN 1990 | UKR | 50.77 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viktor VOLKORIEZOV | 16 MAY 2003 | UKR | 51.10 |
Oleksandr MELNYCHUK | 01 APR 2006 | UKR | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitalii KLIMCHUK | 27 JAN 2003 | UKR | 50.82 |
2. | Artem KAKHNO | 11 MAY 2003 | UKR | 51.77 |
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrii KRAKOVETSKYI | 23 APR 2000 | UKR | 4:06.50 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksandr HONSKYY | 18 JAN 2001 | UKR | 4:04.72 |
2. | Taras HESHKO | 12 OCT 2007 | UKR | 4:04.84 |
3. | Pavlo VOLUYKEVYCH | 11 JUL 1994 | UKR | 4:05.27 |
4. | Dmytrii NIKOLAICHUK | 20 MAR 1992 | UKR | 4:06.36 |
5. | Vitalii TKACHUK | 26 JUL 2005 | UKR | 4:07.87 |
6. | Artem LIASHENKO | 29 JAN 2005 | UKR | 4:08.12 |
7. | Konstantin KOLYADA | 08 JUN 1993 | UKR | 4:08.33 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleh KUKOTA | 22 FEB 1997 | UKR | 7.94 |
2. | Viktor SOLYANOV | 15 JUN 1997 | UKR | 8.02 |
3. | Dmytro BAHINSKYY | 08 DEC 2003 | UKR | 8.13 |
4. | Denys SLYUSAR | 26 APR 2003 | UKR | 8.35 |
5. | Roman MANZHOS | 10 FEB 2004 | UKR | 8.57 |
Round 1 - Heat -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleh KUKOTA | 22 FEB 1997 | UKR | 7.99 |
2. | Viktor SOLYANOV | 15 JUN 1997 | UKR | 8.05 |
3. | Dmytro BAHINSKYY | 08 DEC 2003 | UKR | 8.20 |
4. | Denys SLYUSAR | 26 APR 2003 | UKR | 8.33 |
5. | Roman MANZHOS | 10 FEB 2004 | UKR | 8.75 |
6. | Valerii SYNIAVSKYI | 19 MAY 2003 | UKR | 8.77 |
Men's High Jump
Qualification - Group -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman PETRUK | 09 NOV 2003 | UKR | 2.10 |
1. | Dmytro NIKITIN | 31 JUL 1999 | UKR | 2.10 |
1. | Vladyslav LAVSKYY | 16 MAR 2000 | UKR | 2.10 |
1. | Kyrylo LUTSENKO | 08 SEP 2004 | UKR | 2.10 |
1. | Oleh DOROSHCHUK | 04 JUL 2001 | UKR | 2.10 |
6. | Vadym KRAVCHUK | 28 OCT 1996 | UKR | 2.10 |
7. | Bohdan ZMIIVSKYI | 10 APR 2004 | UKR | 2.05 |
7. | Nazar BORUTSKYY | 13 OCT 2001 | UKR | 2.05 |
7. | Andriy NALIMOV | 05 JUN 2003 | UKR | 2.05 |
10. | Dmytro YUMAYEV | 03 NOV 2003 | UKR | 2.05 |
11. | Denys ZAHALYUK | 19 OCT 2001 | UKR | 2.05 |
12. | Oleksandr BARANNIKOV | 23 JAN 1997 | UKR | 2.05 |
13. | Roman KULYK | 28 MAR 2004 | UKR | 2.05 |
14. | Denys KARIMOV | 14 FEB 2004 | UKR | 2.00 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksandr ONUFRIYEV | 15 FEB 2002 | UKR | 5.40 |
2. | Illia BOBROVNYK | 02 JUL 2005 | UKR | 5.20 |
3. | Valentyn LOBODA | 14 FEB 2005 | UKR | 4.85 |
4. | Kyrylo KIRU | 06 MAY 1996 | UKR | 4.75 |
5. | Ivan YERYOMIN | 30 MAY 1989 | UKR | 4.65 |
6. | Andrii POSPOLITA | 13 OCT 2008 | UKR | 4.25 |
Kirill PETRUSHKOV | 02 AUG 2004 | UKR | NM |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Artem LEVCHENKO | 03 SEP 1999 | UKR | 19.15 |
2. | Ihor MUSIYENKO | 22 AUG 1993 | UKR | 18.36 |
3. | Viktor SAMOLYUK | 05 SEP 1986 | UKR | 18.17 |
4. | Volodymyr PONOMARENKO | 22 OCT 1992 | UKR | 16.59 |
5. | Stanislav CHYRVA | 01 JUN 2005 | UKR | 16.56 |
6. | Viktor KLYMUK | 30 SEP 1998 | UKR | 16.55 |
7. | Oleksandr YAROVIY | 27 JUN 1999 | UKR | 16.47 |
8. | Ihor VYSOTSKYI | 18 FEB 2002 | UKR | 15.77 |
9. | Ruslan VALITOV | 24 FEB 1997 | UKR | 15.71 |
10. | Ruslan ZAKHARCHENKO | 13 JUN 2001 | UKR | 15.51 |
11. | Vadym ZHURBA | 11 SEP 1999 | UKR | 14.48 |
Qualification - Group -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Artem LEVCHENKO | 03 SEP 1999 | UKR | 17.32 |
2. | Ihor MUSIYENKO | 22 AUG 1993 | UKR | 17.23 |
3. | Viktor SAMOLYUK | 05 SEP 1986 | UKR | 16.98 |
4. | Oleksandr YAROVIY | 27 JUN 1999 | UKR | 16.58 |
5. | Viktor KLYMUK | 30 SEP 1998 | UKR | 16.40 |
6. | Stanislav CHYRVA | 01 JUN 2005 | UKR | 16.10 |
7. | Ihor VYSOTSKYI | 18 FEB 2002 | UKR | 16.03 |
8. | Volodymyr PONOMARENKO | 22 OCT 1992 | UKR | 15.95 |
9. | Ruslan ZAKHARCHENKO | 13 JUN 2001 | UKR | 15.21 |
10. | Vadym ZHURBA | 11 SEP 1999 | UKR | 15.03 |
11. | Ruslan VALITOV | 24 FEB 1997 | UKR | 14.73 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Diana HONCHARENKO | 20 SEP 2004 | UKR | 7.29 |
2. | Anna KARANDUKOVA | 30 MAY 2006 | UKR | 7.57 |
3. | Olha YUZVA | 20 DEC 2002 | UKR | 7.58 |
4. | Iryna BUTENKO | 10 JAN 2001 | UKR | 7.59 |
5. | Anna DOROFYEYEVA | 16 JUN 2000 | UKR | 7.76 |
6. | Yuliya SHULYAR | 12 AUG 1997 | UKR | 7.85 |
7. | Yevheniia BLYZNETSOVA | 19 MAY 2004 | UKR | 7.86 |
8. | Mariia TYMOSHENKO | 21 SEP 2006 | UKR | 7.87 |
Semifinal - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olha YUZVA | 20 DEC 2002 | UKR | 7.60 |
2. | Iryna BUTENKO | 10 JAN 2001 | UKR | 7.65 |
3. | Yevheniia BLYZNETSOVA | 19 MAY 2004 | UKR | 7.86 |
4. | Yuliya SHULYAR | 12 AUG 1997 | UKR | 7.88 |
5. | Oleksandra ZHUK | 30 APR 2005 | UKR | 7.89 |
6. | Sofiia CHUMAK | 11 JUN 2004 | UKR | 7.90 |
7. | Oleksandra NESTERENKO | 27 NOV 2004 | UKR | 8.05 |
8. | Mariia PERK | 22 JUL 2003 | UKR | 8.24 |
Semifinal - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Diana HONCHARENKO | 20 SEP 2004 | UKR | 7.31 |
2. | Anna KARANDUKOVA | 30 MAY 2006 | UKR | 7.62 |
3. | Anna DOROFYEYEVA | 16 JUN 2000 | UKR | 7.75 |
4. | Mariia TYMOSHENKO | 21 SEP 2006 | UKR | 7.87 |
5. | Marharyta BOIKO | 27 MAR 2004 | UKR | 7.89 |
6. | Dariia OPOLONCHYK | 29 SEP 2002 | UKR | 7.96 |
7. | Daria ZHDANIUK | 26 MAY 2003 | UKR | 8.02 |
8. | Kateryna PAVLENKO | 14 OCT 2003 | UKR | 8.16 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofiia CHUMAK | 11 JUN 2004 | UKR | 7.90 |
2. | Mariia PERK | 22 JUL 2003 | UKR | 8.16 |
3. | Nataliya VOZNA | 09 MAR 1999 | UKR | 8.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariia TYMOSHENKO | 21 SEP 2006 | UKR | 7.81 |
2. | Daria ZHDANIUK | 26 MAY 2003 | UKR | 7.95 |
3. | Oleksandra NESTERENKO | 27 NOV 2004 | UKR | 7.98 |
4. | Yelyzaveta ZEMLIANIKINA | 12 APR 2006 | UKR | 8.14 |
5. | Anastasiia IVANOVA | 06 FEB 2002 | UKR | 8.16 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksandra ZHUK | 30 APR 2005 | UKR | 7.88 |
2. | Dariia OPOLONCHYK | 29 SEP 2002 | UKR | 7.98 |
3. | Kateryna PAVLENKO | 14 OCT 2003 | UKR | 8.09 |
4. | Khrystyna KUZMENKO | 15 JAN 2006 | UKR | 8.17 |
5. | Polina SHEVCHUK | 10 MAY 2003 | UKR | 8.24 |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Semifinal - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kateryna KARPIUK | 02 JUN 1995 | UKR | 54.74 |
2. | Nadiia STETSIUK | 12 NOV 2004 | UKR | 56.53 |
3. | Nataliia BESIDOVSKA | 30 AUG 2004 | UKR | 57.09 |
4. | Rufina KOTIK | 14 MAY 2008 | UKR | 57.48 |
Semifinal - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tetiana KHARASHCHUK | 25 JAN 2002 | UKR | 55.43 |
2. | Mariya CHERKAS | 03 MAY 1993 | UKR | 55.84 |
3. | Viktoriya NIKOLENKO | 15 JUN 1991 | UKR | 56.05 |
4. | Yevheniia MUCHAROVA | 28 AUG 1999 | UKR | 57.61 |
Semifinal - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tetyana MELNYK | 02 APR 1995 | UKR | 55.27 |
2. | Tetyana BEZSHYYKO | 10 FEB 2000 | UKR | 55.78 |
3. | Valentyna DEMCHENKO | 03 JAN 2000 | UKR | 56.41 |
4. | Anna ORLOVA | 30 JAN 2002 | UKR | 56.45 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tetyana BEZSHYYKO | 10 FEB 2000 | UKR | 56.4h |
2. | Kateryna NIKITINA | 23 MAR 2001 | UKR | 60.3h |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariya CHERKAS | 03 MAY 1993 | UKR | 56.6h |
2. | Polina NAUMENKO | 02 SEP 2004 | UKR | 60.2h |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentyna DEMCHENKO | 03 JAN 2000 | UKR | 57.3h |
2. | Anna TSYBULNYK | 04 JUN 2000 | UKR | 60.2h |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna ORLOVA | 30 JAN 2002 | UKR | 57.3h |
2. | Inna RYBALKA | 04 JUN 2005 | UKR | 58.8h |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadiia STETSIUK | 12 NOV 2004 | UKR | 57.8h |
2. | Oksana DOLYNCHUK | 05 MAY 1998 | UKR | 58.7h |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nataliia BESIDOVSKA | 30 AUG 2004 | UKR | 56.9h |
2. | Yevheniia MUCHAROVA | 28 AUG 1999 | UKR | 57.4h |
3. | Tetyana DOROSHENKO | 30 OCT 1996 | UKR | 61.5h |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rufina KOTIK | 14 MAY 2008 | UKR | 56.9h |
2. | Viktoriya NIKOLENKO | 15 JUN 1991 | UKR | 57.0h |
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna SHUSTOVA | 20 OCT 1986 | UKR | 4:51.64 |
2. | Uliana RACHYNSKA | 08 JUL 2003 | UKR | 4:56.19 |
3. | Tetiana CHORNOVOL | 21 SEP 2003 | UKR | 4:56.77 |
4. | Yelyzaveta KOBELIEVA | 09 JUL 2004 | UKR | 4:56.88 |
5. | Karyna TYSHCHENKO | 20 SEP 2004 | UKR | 4:57.76 |
6. | Anzhelika BONDAR | 15 JAN 2003 | UKR | 4:57.82 |
7. | Lyudmyla DANYLINA | 11 SEP 1985 | UKR | 4:57.89 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna PLOTITSYNA | 01 JAN 1987 | UKR | 8.17 |
2. | Nataliia YURCHUK | 28 MAY 1996 | UKR | 8.24 |
3. | Krystyna YURCHUK | 23 AUG 2002 | UKR | 8.58 |
4. | Larysa HOLUBOVSKA | 18 MAR 2003 | UKR | 8.65 |
5. | Yana BASAY | 04 FEB 2004 | UKR | 8.75 |
6. | Yelyzaveta ZEMLIANIKINA | 12 APR 2006 | UKR | 9.05 |
7. | Yekateryna ARTEMENKO | 17 AUG 2001 | UKR | 9.44 |
8. | Sofiya KOSTRYTSYA | 30 JUL 2004 | UKR | 9.58 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna PLOTITSYNA | 01 JAN 1987 | UKR | 8.29 |
2. | Yana BASAY | 04 FEB 2004 | UKR | 8.90 |
3. | Larysa HOLUBOVSKA | 18 MAR 2003 | UKR | 8.96 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nataliia YURCHUK | 28 MAY 1996 | UKR | 8.36 |
2. | Krystyna YURCHUK | 23 AUG 2002 | UKR | 8.71 |
3. | Yelyzaveta ZEMLIANIKINA | 12 APR 2006 | UKR | 9.23 |
4. | Yekateryna ARTEMENKO | 17 AUG 2001 | UKR | 9.41 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yuliia KOZUB | 06 JUN 1997 | UKR | 3.80 |
2. | Tetyana HAMORA | 13 MAR 2002 | UKR | 3.65 |
3. | Olha LAPUZOVA | 28 DEC 2000 | UKR | 3.65 |
4. | Sofiia KUNYCHAK | 14 OCT 2007 | UKR | 3.50 |
5. | Mariia SKIBENKO | 18 SEP 2009 | UKR | 3.50 |
6. | Krystyna PENSKA | 03 OCT 2007 | UKR | 3.30 |
7. | Mariya YASHCHENKO | 28 AUG 2001 | UKR | 3.30 |
Women's Long Jump
Qualification - Group -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oksana MALOHLOVETS | 11 SEP 1996 | UKR | 6.15 |
2. | Iryna NERUBALSHCHUK | 21 SEP 1998 | UKR | 6.08 |
3. | Alina LISTUNOVA | 26 SEP 2003 | UKR | 6.00 |
4. | Svitlana BOICHUK | 22 OCT 2004 | UKR | 5.99 |
5. | Anna KRASUTSKA | 20 JUL 1995 | UKR | 5.84 |
6. | Anna HLYHALO | 06 AUG 2002 | UKR | 5.66 |
7. | Anastasiya PROKOPENKO | 10 JUN 2004 | UKR | 5.43 |
8. | Vika BONDAR | 22 FEB 2006 | UKR | 5.38 |
9. | Anna KOSTENKO | 27 JUL 2002 | UKR | 5.38 |
10. | Olha HNOYEVA | 13 JUL 2003 | UKR | 5.31 |
11. | Kateryna PAVLENKO | 14 OCT 2003 | UKR | 5.16 |
12. | Anastasiia NOIANOVA | 03 NOV 2005 | UKR | 5.14 |
Yeva BEREZHNA | 09 MAR 2000 | UKR | NM |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olha GOLODNA | 14 NOV 1991 | UKR | 15.53 |
2. | Anhelina SHEPEL | 14 JUL 2008 | UKR | 14.98 |
3. | Daria KOZACHOK | 23 SEP 2004 | UKR | 14.47 |
4. | Mariya LARINA | 04 AUG 2004 | UKR | 14.34 |
5. | Irina ROFE-BEKETOVA | 18 SEP 1998 | UKR | 14.11 |
6. | Anastasiia KOPYLTSIV | 11 OCT 2004 | UKR | 13.97 |
7. | Tetyana NASONOVA | 15 DEC 1976 | UKR | 13.88 |
8. | Natalіya URSULENKO | 30 JUN 1985 | UKR | 13.68 |
9. | Anisiya LOCHMAN | 17 JAN 2003 | UKR | 13.16 |
10. | Anna SAMOLYUK | 13 JAN 1988 | UKR | 13.16 |
11. | Valentyna PODOLIAK | 14 FEB 2001 | UKR | 12.61 |
12. | Yuliya KYSYLOVA | 06 MAY 1997 | UKR | 12.56 |
Women's 10,000 Metres Race Walk Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA | 20 FEB 1993 | UKR | 43:53.84 |
2. | Tamara HAVRYLYUK | 14 DEC 1995 | UKR | 47:27.07 |
3. | Alina TSVILII | 18 SEP 1994 | UKR | 51:04.62 |
4. | Nataliya OKUSHKO | 31 MAR 2003 | UKR | 54:31.13 |