Sykes Sabock Challenge

Ashenfelter Indoor Track, State College, PA (USA) (i)

03 FEB 2024

F

Men's 60 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cheickna TRAORE21 OCT 2000CIV6.64
2.Patrick ABEL13 SEP 2001USA6.72
3.Anthony FRANKLINUSA6.81
4.Todd CHARLESUSA6.90
5.Cooper HYKENUSA6.90
6.Bryan AHOUMAN-MADISONUSA6.90
7.Dimitri NICHOLSONUSA6.91
8.Aaron STILLITANOUSA6.99
Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cheickna TRAORE21 OCT 2000CIV6.68
2.Miles MOOREUSA7.02
3.Adrian HOLLEYUSA7.05
4.Antonio SIMSUSA7.07
5.Seth STOUFFERUSA7.27
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bryan AHOUMAN-MADISONUSA6.98
2.Devin MOSLEYUSA7.07
3.Justin KOLPANUSA7.12
4.Trenton JUBINUSA7.18
5.Mosley SHANEUSA7.25
6.Adrian RIPPSTEINUSA7.30
Round 1 - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Patrick ABEL13 SEP 2001USA6.80
2.Dimitri NICHOLSONUSA6.90
3.Cooper HYKENUSA6.96
4.Elliot COULTERUSA7.11
5.Kwadjo MENSAHUSA7.12
6.Benjamin KRILLUSA7.17
7.Cole BLAIRUSA7.23
8.Seun OLAJIDEUSA7.34
Round 1 - Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aaron STILLITANOUSA6.94
2.Lavar JACKSONUSA6.97
3.Ka'mere DAY07 DEC 2001USA6.98
4.Nathaniel DAVIDUSA7.11
5.Abdoulaye BAH2004CAN7.15
Round 1 - Heat 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anthony FRANKLINUSA6.95
2.Todd CHARLESUSA6.96
3.Christopher BASKINGUSA7.12
3.Drew GALLENUSA7.12
5.Simon CONNORSUSA7.16
5.Derick ROBINSON16 MAY 2001JAM7.16
7.Alijah SERRANOUSA7.27

Men's 200 Metres Short Track

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jaheim JONES27 MAR 2001USA22.24
2.Trenton JUBINUSA22.95
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lavar JACKSONUSA21.88
2.Miles MOOREUSA22.04
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Korbin MARTINO02 NOV 2002USA21.75
2.Christopher BASKINGUSA21.99
3.Ethan WOLFORD-TUFFYUSA22.10
4.Adrian HOLLEYUSA22.60
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samson JOSEPHUSA22.03
2.Oliver MADARIAGAUSA22.29
3.Marquis MILLERUSA22.36
4.Devin MOSLEYUSA22.39
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jak KEARNEYUSA22.41
2.Demier SHIPLEYUSA22.69
3.Elliot COULTERUSA22.87
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ryan MATULONISUSA22.23
2.Robert HANDELSMANUSA22.30
Final 7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aaron STILLITANOUSA22.08
2.Ethan EISNERUSA22.20
3.Cooper HYKENUSA22.65
4.Nicolas WEST2005USA22.92
Final 8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amani NDEGWA-BROWNUSA22.77
2.Benjamin KRILLUSA22.89
3.Ryan KRILLUSA22.92

Men's 400 Metres Short Track

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Premier WYNNUSA47.43
2.Vincent BONDUSA47.74
3.Kendall BRANANUSA49.14
4.Colin ALTHOFFUSA49.66
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tafari BISHOPBAR48.37
2.Kai COLEUSA48.58
3.Demier SHIPLEYUSA49.48
4.Daniel READER2003CAN49.83
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nayyir NEWASH-CAMPBELL2005USA48.54
2.Matt DEMATTEOUSA48.74
3.Antonio SIMSUSA49.75
4.Owen PUTTUSA49.83
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dante JACKSONUSA48.82
2.Liam O'HARAUSA50.10
3.Travis BIGHAMUSA50.26
4.Justin EGIZIOUSA50.46
5.Nicolas WEST2005USA50.70
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Robert HRABOSKYUSA50.26
2.Fred-Morgan IHEANACHOUSA50.29
3.Liam MEGINNISSUSA50.40
4.Amani NDEGWA-BROWNUSA50.55
5.Travis WILKUSA51.59
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Preston LUBESKIUSA51.59
2.Rayven SAMPLEUSA52.07
3.Tarique GOODEN2001JAM52.26

Men's 500 Metres Short Track

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joe CARDASCIAUSA1:03.55
2.Sean GOLEMBIEWSKIUSA1:03.71
3.Alexander SADIKOV02 FEB 2005USA1:04.92
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nicholas DEVITAUSA1:05.23
2.Connor GOLDFARBUSA1:05.94
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Max SPAULDINGUSA1:07.80

Men's 600 Metres Short Track

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mark SCANLONUSA1:20.02
2.Liam CODYUSA1:23.64
3.Colton LYNCHUSA1:25.83

Men's 800 Metres Short Track

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Handal ROBAN05 SEP 2002VIN1:47.62
2.Yukichi ISHII11 JUN 2002JPN1:48.21
3.Carter FITZGERALDUSA1:48.88
4.Titus BRETZKEUSA1:48.92
5.Alec JACKSONUSA1:51.27
6.Antonio ABREGOUSA1:52.39
7.Denis GALLAGHERUSA1:53.57
Kaleb NASTARIUSADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Edwin KLANKEUSA1:51.81
2.Liam GOINGUSA1:52.36
3.Kyle MILLERUSA1:52.45
4.George KEEN24 MAR 2005GBR1:52.73
5.TJ RODENUSA1:52.99
6.Holden EMERYUSA1:53.01
7.Nicolas PIZARROUSA1:53.61
8.Colby BELCZYKUSA1:54.82
Brian GENTUSADNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chase HENSINGERUSA1:54.03
2.Zachary JELINEKUSA1:54.35
3.John BYRNESUSA1:54.70
4.Tanner PIOTROWSKIUSA1:54.75
5.Aidan LUNDBERGUSA1:55.16
6.Drew DAILEYUSA1:55.24
7.Hayden SINGERUSA1:56.45
8.Kevin ZALESKIUSA1:56.53
9.Tyler DREGELYUSA1:56.91
10.Devion BRYANTUSA1:59.12

Men's Mile Short Track

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christopher DESOUSAUSA4:05.23
2.Liam MEGINNISSUSA4:07.16
3.Josh STONEUSA4:07.99
4.James KISKERUSA4:08.15
5.Jacob SMITHUSA4:09.53
6.Ryan GUERCIUSA4:10.97
7.Caiden LEE2005CAN4:11.28
8.Sahil DODDAUSA4:11.29
Tanner PIOTROWSKIUSADNF
Brian DICOLAUSADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jack HIGGINSUSA4:13.41
2.Diego MIGUELENA10 MAY 2001ESP4:13.90
3.Will SHAUGHNESSYUSA4:13.95
4.Silas RUTHUSA4:14.07
5.Christian CADMUSUSA4:16.00
6.Kofi FORDJOURUSA4:17.59
7.Troy HILLUSA4:17.75
8.Zachary TAYLORUSA4:17.86
9.Ben SANTOSUSA4:19.88
10.Andrew MCGONIGLEUSA4:26.50
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Raphael KITURKEN4:13.94
2.Niels PEETERS28 FEB 2003NED4:15.31
3.Tommy CRUMUSA4:17.12
4.Gidion SIGEIUSA4:17.88
5.Sebastian PIZZAROUSA4:18.08
6.Victor JUMOKEN4:18.29
7.Thomas FOULKESUSA4:18.68
8.Brennan WELLOCKUSA4:18.84
9.Joey CINTAVEYUSA4:19.25
10.Alex SIMPSONUSA4:19.86
11.Brian ROTICHKEN4:21.37
12.Carter PAULUSA4:22.25
13.Brian GENTUSA4:24.71

Men's 3000 Metres Short Track

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nick SLOFFUSA8:19.00
2.Henry DIDDENUSA8:21.69
3.Trent DINANTUSA8:21.89
4.Cameron HINDLEUSA8:22.03
5.Dennis FORTUNAUSA8:22.58
6.Gidion SIGEIUSA8:30.04
7.Grayson CROCKETTUSA8:30.98
8.Grant KERNUSA8:32.17
9.Garrett QUINTANAUSA8:33.14
10.Jacob BORGESIUSA8:33.66
11.Vidhur POLAMUSA8:34.31
12.Hayden HUNTUSA8:35.64
13.Thomas WHITEUSA8:38.53
14.Troy HARTUSA8:39.38
15.Brian ROTICHKEN8:39.65
16.Ian SHERLOCKUSA8:49.13
17.Alexander BOYKOUSA8:52.16
Kofi FORDJOURUSADNF
Silas RUTHUSADNF

Men's 60 Metres Hurdles

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shane GARDNER28 AUG 2004USA8.07
2.Richard GILCHRISTUSA8.10
3.Nick ROBERTSUSA8.19
4.Daniel JEOVAUGHNIUSA8.37
5.Will STEPHENSONUSA8.39
6.Joseph POLEATEUSA8.40
7.Adrian RIPPSTEINUSA8.48
Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sean GOLEMBIEWSKIUSA8.01
2.Daniel JEOVAUGHNIUSA8.25
3.Richard GILCHRISTUSA8.28
4.Adrian RIPPSTEINUSA8.56
5.Angelo CONFORTUSA8.63
6.Paul PARKUSA8.87
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shane GARDNER28 AUG 2004USA7.95
2.Nick ROBERTSUSA8.28
3.Will STEPHENSONUSA8.34
4.Joseph POLEATEUSA8.46
5.Jahquan CHRISTOPHER05 FEB 2002USA8.63
6.Bernard KEMPUSA8.66
7.Zachariah DEBOSEUSA8.77

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Isaac OSIFOUSA2.14
2.Kampton KAM06 MAR 2001SGP2.14
3.Conrad MOOREUSA2.08
4.Timothy WATSONUSA2.08
5.Robert ALLENUSA1.98
6.Jeffrey CIANFROCCAUSA1.98
7.Mark HELLWIGUSA1.98
8.Jack MEIGELUSA1.93
9.Dante ELLIOTUSA1.93
9.William COOKUSA1.93
11.Tristan ANUSA1.93
12.Matthew OLUWOLEUSA1.88
13.Isaac RANKINUSA1.88
14.Reginald HANKINSUSA1.88
14.Davante ANDERSUSA1.88
Thomas CAHILLUSANM

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arran FAHEYUSA4.93
2.Tristan MCGARRAHUSA4.78
3.Brandon LOVEUSA4.78
4.Zach SALASUSA4.63
5.Lucas WILLIAMSUSA4.48
6.Michael CHERNOVAUSA4.48
7.Tyler CASHBAH4.48
8.Samuel JENKINSUSA4.33
Andwele SHURLANDJAMNM
Benedikt ŠACHTA09 OCT 2001CZENM
Jonathan PETERSENUSANM

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Justin SLUIJTER2003NED7.51
2.Derick ROBINSON16 MAY 2001JAM7.40
3.Emi EREKOSIMAUSA7.35
4.Cole BLAIRUSA7.19
5.Rodric COX-COOPERUSA7.12
6.Robert HANDELSMANUSA7.11
7.Bernard KEMPUSA7.02
8.Nando MEGGS29 MAY 2004JAM6.72
9.Maurice WHITTLEUSA6.69
10.Putu SUTAYASAUSA6.59
11.Simon CONNORSUSA6.58
12.Camden KIRKERUSA6.40
13.Joshua TIPTONUSA6.33

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Issac HAYWOODUSA14.91
2.Omari MCKENZIE20 APR 2002JAM14.29
3.Will RIVERSUSA14.04
4.Maurice WHITTLEUSA14.00
5.Rodric COX-COOPERUSA13.98
6.Cyre HOOPERUSA13.87
7.Chris SIMSUSA13.62
8.Patrick MONAHANUSA13.46
9.Jared HESSUSA13.22
Donovan YOUNGUSANM
Momo PETERSUSANM
Darrien COATESUSANM
Isaac RANKINUSANM

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucas WARNING03 FEB 1995USA18.16
2.Wade SHOMPERUSA16.46
3.Kai DEINES10 NOV 2004USA16.24
4.Josh GOSEUSA16.20
5.Gian GREGGOUSA15.75
6.Zackery DILLON07 MAR 2002JAM15.64
7.Robert LERNERUSA15.55
8.Patrick DONAHERUSA14.62
9.Jaston ORMSBYUSA14.50
10.Aiden WALKERUSA14.00
10.Renaldi FALWELLUSA14.00
12.Jesse GOLDMANUSA13.93
13.Troy MCWILLIAMSUSA13.62
14.Derrick LUKOMSKI-PIZZOUSA13.57
Braden STRYKERUSANM

Men's Weight Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brian LUCIANO23 AUG 2004USA20.16
2.Scott DOCHATUSA20.00
3.Joshua HERBSTERUSA18.98
4.Jaston ORMSBYUSA18.73
5.Dustin SWARTWOODUSA16.99
6.Dariel GUZMANUSA16.70
7.Tacker AIDENUSA16.35
8.William RICHARDSONUSA15.52
9.Jose IRAOLA-CEELYUSA15.48
10.Robert MENOCALUSA14.69

Men's 4x400 Metres Relay Short Track

Final 1
Final 2
Final 3

Women's 60 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christiana NWACHUKU17 SEP 2004USA7.43
2.Aaliyah SERRANOUSA7.62
3.Lauren PRINCZ2003USA7.64
4.Dani PRUNZIKUSA7.66
5.Indya RICHARDSUSA7.71
6.Lily PALACIO-LEWISUSA7.72
7.Charliana DACOSTA2005CAN7.76
Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aaliyah SERRANOUSA7.71
2.Alexe GAUTHIER2002CAN7.81
3.Harlowe BRUMETT-DUNNUSA7.82
4.India INGEMIUSA7.86
5.Lily HAUGHTUSA8.02
6.Ashlyn RATTRAYUSA8.03
7.Sierra HEISEYUSA8.30
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dani PRUNZIKUSA7.66
2.Jenna CHANUSA7.79
3.Keturah BULFORD-TROTT2003BER8.03
4.Larsen KATJAUSA8.19
5.Kayla DALHOUSEUSA8.30
Round 1 - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Indya RICHARDSUSA7.75
2.Lily PALACIO-LEWISUSA7.78
3.Gabrielle HYATTUSA7.79
4.Asiah WIKEUSA7.98
5.Scott STERLENEUSA8.03
6.Borque KAILIEUSA8.06
7.Madison DIGGSUSA8.24
Round 1 - Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Charliana DACOSTA2005CAN7.76
2.Izayah EVERETTUSA7.82
3.Franziska BURCHETT21 FEB 2005GER7.90
4.Victoria FRANCISUSA7.94
5.Asante PRINCESSUSA8.02
6.McDonald GENEVIEVEUSA8.19
Round 1 - Heat 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lauren PRINCZ2003USA7.69
2.Sara MCKEANUSA7.81
3.Lila GAUGHANUSA7.99
4.Jordyn REED2005CAN8.00
5.Alepha FERRERUSA8.10
Round 1 - Heat 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christiana NWACHUKU17 SEP 2004USA7.57
2.Adelaide ASANTEUSA7.75
3.Nesrine CHAROUELUSA7.97
4.Sara TABIBIANUSA8.03
5.Emma LAUGHLINUSA8.08
6.Laniyah HENDERSONUSA8.11
7.Jasmine KIDD2003CAN8.16

Women's 200 Metres Short Track

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Moforehan ABINUSAWA03 OCT 2003USA23.91
2.Caitlyn BOBB23 APR 2003BER24.36
3.Leah GRAYBILLUSA24.37
4.Aaliyah SERRANOUSA25.49
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jermecia BROWN16 OCT 2001USA24.07
2.Zoey GOLDSTEIN21 MAY 2002USA24.19
3.India INGEMIUSA25.29
4.Clare GILLISUSA25.32
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lauren PRINCZ2003USA24.55
2.Sophia MORONEUSA25.34
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Morayo KASSIMUSA24.86
1.Dianna KOGERUSA24.86
3.Allysia FARRAR2002USA24.89
4.Caia GELLIUSA25.52
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Armani HARRISUSA25.69
2.Alexe GAUTHIER2002CAN25.81
3.Lauren HARRIS2003USA26.30
4.Asiah WIKEUSA26.40
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniella OYENUGA2004CAN24.99
2.Gabrielle HYATTUSA25.58
2.Lily HAUGHTUSA25.58
4.Amelia KRISTEN2005CAN26.46
Final 7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Asante PRINCESSUSA25.69
2.Sara TABIBIANUSA25.72
3.Simone CASTELLUCCIO2004USA25.74
4.Izayah EVERETTUSA25.81
5.Lane MORGANUSA26.64
Final 8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lily PALACIO-LEWISUSA25.31
2.Genelle STEPHENSUSA25.60
3.Cate PICKERINGUSA26.94

Women's 400 Metres Short Track

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Meghan QUINNUSA54.57
2.Gabrielle JEFFRIES2005USA57.22
3.Armani HARRISUSA58.20
4.Maisha ATKINSON2004USA58.47
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ryleigh HEARNUSA56.90
2.Caroline MASTRIAUSA58.13
3.Victoria FRANCISUSA58.24
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Colleen LINKOUSA57.85
2.Stella VIETHUSA58.04
3.Alison COOKEUSA59.11
4.Dominique DEVAUGHNUSA61.25
5.Cate PICKERINGUSA61.37
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jessica PRENTICEUSA60.01
2.Esther ST. FORTUSA60.24
3.Kelis MILBURNUSA60.61
4.Alyssa WERTUSA60.65
5.Alexa DOUGHERTYUSA60.75
6.Cassidy KLINEUSA60.80
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Angie MESA-ESPINOSAUSA58.44
2.Dalyce SCHMIDTUSA59.98
3.Madison MALCOLMUSA60.16
4.Patricia NESTERUSA60.46
5.Madison PARHAM2004USA61.39

Women's 500 Metres Short Track

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rachel GEARING18 DEC 1999USA1:11.06
2.Jocelyn NIEMIECUSA1:11.09
3.Aliyarae GAROZZO17 DEC 2001USA1:12.22
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kishay ROWE09 MAY 2004JAM1:13.54
2.Hillary ABANKWAUSA1:13.68
3.Katherine LOEWUSA1:14.92
4.Anna POSHUSA1:18.23
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kaya DURANUSA1:16.44
2.Rachel WILSONUSA1:17.09
3.Annika TOPCHYUSA1:19.15

Women's 600 Metres Short Track

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kadence DUMASUSA1:33.15
2.Chloe HASSMANUSA1:33.26
3.Lauren LEATHUSA1:34.74
4.Hannah SMALLEYUSA1:36.96
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elizabeth ORRUSA1:33.97
2.Kylie JACOUTOTUSA1:35.39
3.Jenna SCANDALEUSA1:37.24
4.Katrina TORELLIUSA1:39.20
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Obanijesu AOFOLAJUUSA1:41.36
2.Mia MARTINEZUSA1:41.93

Women's 800 Metres Short Track

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bronwyn PATTERSONUSA2:05.59
2.Cassandra WILLIAMSON03 DEC 2002CAN2:05.83
3.Ashley PINESUSA2:14.59
4.Claire ZUBEYUSA2:15.40
5.Carollin MELLINUSA2:16.59
Rachel GEARING18 DEC 1999USADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samantha HAYESUSA2:15.01
2.Arielle BREUNINGERUSA2:15.93
3.Leanna LEWIS22 JAN 2004JAM2:16.52
4.Mari ENGLEBYUSA2:16.57
5.Hailey TABARUSA2:17.15
6.Ana MORDVINOVAUSA2:18.86
7.Diana PUKYSUSA2:20.05
8.Katelyn DEALUSA2:20.18
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eva RINKERUSA2:15.54
2.Grace VIVESUSA2:18.38
3.Sarah POLICANOUSA2:18.66
4.Brynn HOGANUSA2:18.81
5.Zoe ROSEUSA2:18.82
6.Trinity EASONUSA2:19.45
7.Regan MCGRATHUSA2:19.69
8.Marissa MAUROUSA2:20.48
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Baara STEWARTUSA2:17.24
2.Maeve PARRISHUSA2:18.32
3.Emani THOMPSONUSA2:18.60
4.Lexi MOGENSENUSA2:19.65
5.Lindsay YAKABOSKIUSA2:20.24
6.Megan WEAVERUSA2:21.57
7.Jessica LAMBORNUSA2:22.70

Women's Mile Short Track

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amy CASHIN28 JUL 1994AUS4:34.87
2.Sarah TAIT26 MAR 2001GBR4:35.55
3.Olivia MORGANTIUSA4:40.21
4.Sophia TOTI29 MAY 2002USA4:44.12
5.Emily BRYCE2003CAN4:50.32
6.Alexis ALLENUSA4:51.64
7.Abigail PACZEWSKIUSA4:53.35
8.Katie DALLASUSA4:54.37
9.Anna IGIMSUSA4:56.84
10.Emily COOPERUSA5:01.69
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zoe SHETTYUSA4:58.46
2.Kaylee MCCULLOUGH30 JAN 2002USA4:59.49
3.Mercyline KIMAIYOKEN5:02.20
4.Kailey GRANGERUSA5:03.62
5.Ally CLARKEUSA5:04.10
6.Sydney LEITNERUSA5:06.43
7.Hollie WALTERSUSA5:06.55
8.Eva LINDNERUSA5:08.19
9.Lara COTAUSA5:09.12
10.Danielle ESHELMANUSA5:11.39
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Camille JORDANUSA4:58.47
2.Elizabeth FREYMANNUSA5:05.91
3.Kara GRANT21 FEB 1999JAM5:11.35
4.Kelsey HULLUSA5:11.63
5.Meghan RENTNERUSA5:13.27
6.Aubrey SCHAFFERUSA5:15.13
7.Grace MYERSUSA5:16.90
8.Zara ZERVOSUSA5:19.81

Women's 3000 Metres Short Track

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Caryn RIPPEYUSA9:51.07
2.Yvone SANDUIKEN9:54.98
3.Lucca FULKERSONUSA10:00.12
4.Molly LASHLEYUSA10:01.63
5.Mercyline KIMAIYOKEN10:04.65
6.Claire DANIELSUSA10:04.73
7.Margaret MCLOUGHLINUSA10:09.78
8.Mari NOBLEUSA10:12.48
9.Lauren TRAPANIUSA10:13.04
10.Katie PLASSIOUSA10:37.07
11.Ruthie HUGHESUSA10:37.72
Alexis ALLENUSADNF
Alexis TEPPERUSADNF

Women's 60 Metres Hurdles

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jenna CHANUSA8.46
2.Indya RICHARDSUSA8.50
3.Brooklyn ROBINSONUSA8.61
4.Dami MODUPEUSA8.66
5.Adelaide ASANTEUSA8.81
6.Ryleigh MARKS2005USA8.95
Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adelaide ASANTEUSA8.93
2.Ryleigh MARKS2005USA8.96
3.Lane MORGANUSA9.21
4.Jayde MCDERMIDUSA9.22
5.Bryna KELLYUSA9.48
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brooklyn ROBINSONUSA8.57
2.Chloe ROYCE2001CAN8.67
3.Maddie PITTSUSA8.89
4.Denisha MCLAURINUSA9.04
5.Emily GRUBBUSA9.25
6.Sarah SHARPUSA9.57
Round 1 - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jenna CHANUSA8.55
2.Leeann REDLOUSA8.99
3.Lauren DUNNIGANUSA9.07
4.Keerthana SUJESHUSA9.48
5.Ghamani HOGUEUSA9.49
6.Delilah CRUZUSA9.57
Round 1 - Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Indya RICHARDSUSA8.86
2.Dami MODUPEUSA8.93
3.Sasha LEE2003USA8.99
4.Alexa COLONDONAUSA9.04
5.Keturah BULFORD-TROTT2003BER9.20
6.Abby EISOLDUSA9.41
7.Hedda FOLKHAGE2003SWE9.45

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Annishka MCDONALD30 OCT 2003JAM1.73
2.Lucciana ROBERTSONUSA1.70
3.Gwendolyn CUDMORE2003CAN1.70
4.Karen HULLUSA1.70
5.Abigale MULLINGS31 MAY 2001JAM1.65
5.Samantha STRYDESKYUSA1.65
7.Abby KATESUSA1.60
8.Olivia BOYCEUSA1.60
9.Madison SHAFFERYUSA1.60
10.Victoria MARSTONUSA1.60
11.Chloe ROYCE2001CAN1.60
12.Madison KNIERUSA1.60
12.Audrey KIRKUTISUSA1.60
14.Ally RICHWINEUSA1.60
14.Madeline LEHKERUSA1.60
16.Laukus ASHLEYUSA1.55
16.Maddie PITTSUSA1.55
18.Norah VALLONUSA1.55
Abby EISOLDUSANM
Paris IVERY2005USANM
Eden WILLIAMSUSANM
Essence SHAWUSANM
Rebecca WEIRUSANM
Sarah SHARPUSANM

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Victoria ATKINSON19 SEP 2000USA4.00
2.Hailey ZURICH27 JUL 2001USA4.00
3.Meredith BAHAMUSA4.00
4.Emelie BECKMAN23 MAY 2003SWE3.85
5.Annika HUMMELUSA3.70
6.Bridget JOYCEUSA3.70
7.Evangeline THOMSONUSA3.70
8.Meghan HARTUSA3.70
9.Tatum NORRISUSA3.55
10.Y'Lan NGUYENUSA3.55
11.Melinda HAAGENSENUSA3.55
12.Elizabeth BRYANTUSA3.55
13.Alyssa ARMITAGEUSA3.55
14.Julianna HALLYBURTONUSA3.40
14.Elizabeth DRISCOLLUSA3.40
Marisa D'ANGELOUSANM
Sydney MCKENNEYUSANM
Caroline FATTAUSANM
Ishana ASINORUSANM

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Georgina SCOOT15 JAN 2004GBR6.16
2.Alexandra KELLY14 JAN 2004USA5.97
3.Karen HULLUSA5.91
4.Claudia PRIETO19 JAN 2000ESP5.86
5.Lila GAUGHANUSA5.80
6.Soraya PATTERSONUSA5.67
7.Chloe ROYCE2001CAN5.64
8.Daniella OYENUGA2004CAN5.63
9.Maddie PITTSUSA5.60
10.Amelia KRISTEN2005CAN5.40
11.Denisha MCLAURINUSA5.39
12.Sara MCKEANUSA5.34
13.Emily GRUBBUSA5.29
14.Denee HIBBERTUSA5.25
15.Simone SMITHUSA5.24
16.Laniyah HENDERSONUSA5.22
17.Ryleigh MARKS2005USA5.20
18.Hemetii APETUSA5.14
19.Sophia MORONEUSA5.06
20.Adannia AGBOUSA5.05
21.Omokemi BALOGUNUSA5.02
Paris IVERY2005USANM

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ijeoma EZIRI2004USA12.16
2.Tumi ONALEYEUSA12.14
3.Laniyah HENDERSONUSA12.02
4.Lizzie SCHREIBERUSA11.93
5.Adannia AGBOUSA11.79
6.Sophia LUDWIG21 JAN 2004GER11.78
7.Jahnia HODGEUSA11.72
8.Galiano-Holmes SKYLARUSA11.55
8.Madelyn VALPY2004CAN11.55
10.Omokemi BALOGUNUSA11.41
11.Hemetii APETUSA11.37
12.Logan HARTUSA11.34
13.Sasha LEE2003USA11.30
14.Megan BAGGETTAUSA11.17
15.Laila GEDEONUSA11.16
16.Julia DIAL2005USA11.10
17.Jovana MILORADOVIĆ15 JUL 2003SRB10.96
18.Kaia SLAWUSA10.95
18.Simone SMITHUSA10.95
20.Natalia LEEUSA10.81
21.Katie PIESLAKUSA10.62

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Siniru IHEOMA09 SEP 2003USA14.93
2.Justley SHARPUSA14.29
3.Angeludi ASAAH15 APR 2004USA13.94
4.Terine LAMBERT21 FEB 2002JAM13.62
5.Sarah CORRIEUSA13.59
6.Siobhan O'SULLIVANUSA13.50
7.Leslie YOUNGUSA13.42
8.Stella INMANUSA13.35
9.Johnelle JOHNSON29 AUG 2000JAM13.03
10.Christine AJAOUSA12.68
11.Makenna MARSHALLUSA12.64
12.Prizila SUAZO12 OCT 2005HON12.58
13.Madison KNIERUSA12.32
14.Keighan DECOFF2003CAN12.27
14.Simmonds RENEEUSA12.27
16.Pancoast ALEXUSA12.11
17.Marie ABONGWAUSA11.92
18.Kosie NKWONTAUSA11.69
19.Deborah ESTABINEUSA11.50

Women's Weight Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Angela MCAUSLAN-KELLY2005GBR19.28
2.Annika Emily KELLY01 MAY 2001EST17.73
3.Pancoast ALEXUSA17.62
4.Johnelle JOHNSON29 AUG 2000JAM17.35
5.Kosie NKWONTAUSA17.31
6.Samaria MCDONALDUSA17.21
7.Leslie YOUNGUSA17.08
8.Siniru IHEOMA09 SEP 2003USA16.97
9.Katie PETERSON22 AUG 2004USA16.13
10.Stella INMANUSA15.77
11.Christine AJAOUSA15.35
12.Terine LAMBERT21 FEB 2002JAM15.34
13.Prizila SUAZO12 OCT 2005HON14.88
14.Marie ABONGWAUSA14.80
15.Gianna HOOSEUSA14.79
16.Maddy MCGLOINUSA14.56
17.Keighan DECOFF2003CAN14.37
18.Mackenzie STEPHENSUSA14.19
19.Isabelle ROESUSA14.15
20.Alexa DOCHATUSA13.88
21.Ella NESKORAUSA13.70
23.Adrianna BRYANTUSA10.94

Women's 4x400 Metres Relay Short Track

Final 1
Final 2
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Binghamton
Kaya DURAN, Sophia MORONE, Angie MESA-ESPINOSA, Hillary ABANKWA
USA3:53.07
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Penn C
Elizabeth ORR, Trinity EASON, Chloe HASSMAN, Olivia MORGANTI
USA3:55.01