Kansalliset

TESC, Tampere (FIN) (i)

11 FEB 2024

F

Men's 60 Metres

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Valtteri LOUKO28 AUG 2003FIN6.87
2.Niilo MUSTALAHTI27 AUG 2002FIN6.90
3.Arttu PELTOLA08 OCT 2002FIN6.95
4.Jasper LEPPÄKANGAS09 MAY 2000FIN7.06
Round 1 - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Valtteri LOUKO28 AUG 2003FIN6.89
1.Niilo MUSTALAHTI27 AUG 2002FIN6.89
3.Arttu PELTOLA08 OCT 2002FIN6.92
4.Aku KULJU15 JUL 2004FIN7.04
5.Jasper LEPPÄKANGAS09 MAY 2000FIN7.09
6.Tuomas ROUVALI14 FEB 1994FIN7.26
7.Aleksi SAVOLAINEN04 MAY 2002FIN7.28

Men's 200 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Awancer MAMER21 NOV 1995FIN22.59OT
2.Noel NIKULAINEN03 FEB 2008FIN23.38OT
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Konsta UUTTERA01 AUG 2005FIN22.65OT
2.Konsta GRÖNDAHL09 SEP 2001FIN22.70OT
3.Teemu HOLTTINEN04 OCT 1995FIN22.74OT
4.Joel TURKKA02 JAN 2002FIN23.11OT
5.Miro MÄKINEN04 MAY 2005FIN23.25OT
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Niilo MUSTALAHTI27 AUG 2002FIN21.26OT
2.Valtteri LOUKO28 AUG 2003FIN21.76OT
3.Jere HAAPALAINEN30 JUL 2004FIN22.18OT
4.Jasper LEPPÄKANGAS09 MAY 2000FIN22.85OT

Men's 400 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Matias LINKOAHO01 JAN 1994FIN49.98OT
2.Kalle RAITALA02 AUG 1994FIN50.67OT
3.Aleksi HEIMONEN11 NOV 1997FIN51.78OT
4.Aleksi JOKELA03 MAR 2006FIN52.17OT
Eemeli MÄNTYLÄ08 DEC 2003FINDQOT
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Konsta UUTTERA01 AUG 2005FIN49.23OT
2.Jesse RIISSANEN17 AUG 2006FIN49.70OT
3.Aleksi VIITAMÄKI20 APR 2002FIN51.26OT
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Christian VÄNTTINEN06 SEP 1999FIN49.53OT
2.Lesley MAHLAKOANE27 SEP 1996RSA50.10OT
3.Niko MYLLYNEN10 MAY 2005FIN51.42OT
4.Joni HAAPALAINEN11 SEP 2006FIN52.34OT
Albert VAUHKONEN26 SEP 2002FINDQOT
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Jaakko LINNUS07 MAR 2003FIN48.96OT
2.Elias JRAD19 MAR 2000FIN49.24OT
3.Luka VESELINOVIC15 JUL 2005FIN49.75OT
4.Markus HURRI05 JAN 2000FIN51.41OT
5.Jouko JUNTUNEN24 JAN 1981FIN51.62OT
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Asseri VÄLIMÄKI24 NOV 2000FIN47.33OT
2.Tuomas LEHTONEN04 AUG 1998FIN47.35OT
3.Jaakko LEHTILÄ21 JUN 1993FIN49.21OT
4.Samuli RAIKUNEN27 MAY 1996FIN51.53OT
5.Joni HUHTALA30 JUL 1999FIN51.90OT

Men's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Tuure HAAPANEN13 DEC 2002FIN3:53.22OT
2.Leonard MARKÉN13 DEC 2003FIN3:53.70OT
3.Joni VIRKKALA27 JUN 1995FIN3:56.32OT
4.Alex RAUHALA08 OCT 1997FIN3:57.67OT
5.Arash AHMAD GUL07 MAR 2003FIN4:02.03OT
6.Onni IKONEN02 JAN 2002FIN4:07.86OT
7.Kasper BISKOP08 FEB 2005FIN4:09.37OT
Daniel LUNDMARK08 SEP 1998FINDNFOT

Men's 3000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Niko PUTKINEN28 AUG 2001FIN8:22.52OT
2.Teemu OKSANEN28 AUG 2000FIN8:31.75OT
3.Samuel AUVINEN08 AUG 2001FIN8:41.22OT
4.Matias MONONEN06 AUG 2002FIN8:41.46OT
5.Leo RAJANIEMI04 MAR 2009FIN8:44.23OT

Men's 60 Metres Hurdles

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Konsta KANKAINEN29 APR 2004FIN8.14
2.Oliver OKSANEN06 OCT 2003FIN8.51
Extra Race - Heat
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Konsta KANKAINEN29 APR 2004FIN8.19

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Teemu LAURIKAINEN19 NOV 2004FIN2.00

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Einari VÄLIMÄKI02 MAR 1994FIN4.85
2.Aleksi SAVOLAINEN04 MAY 2002FIN4.65
3.Otto HIIVOLA28 JUL 2004FIN4.45
4.Aapo NÄRHI07 APR 2007FIN4.45

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kristian PELTOLA13 SEP 2001FIN7.23
2.Eetu JOKELA20 FEB 2003FIN7.14
3.Nikola BÄCK20 AUG 2008FIN6.88
4.Pyry KERÄNEN18 JUN 1997FIN6.78
5.Ville KATTELUS02 JUN 1992FIN6.61
6.Konsta TYNKKYNEN19 OCT 2005FIN6.46
Aku KULJU15 JUL 2004FINNM

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Niklas PIIRAINEN25 MAY 2006FIN14.11
2.Eelis SNARE05 JUN 2003FIN13.91
Santeri HAAPAMÄKI12 FEB 2005FINNM

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mikko TOIVIAINEN22 FEB 1990FIN16.13
2.Paavo PURO12 JUN 2005FIN14.56

Women's 60 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Piia KALLIOMÄKI12 JUN 2003FIN8.02
2.Krista LEHTI18 MAR 2006FIN8.04
3.Amanda KULJU29 APR 2003FIN8.05
4.Ella NOURRISSON01 MAY 1996FIN8.15
5.Maria JÄÄSKÄ19 AUG 2003FIN8.17
6.Aino-Maria AINASOJA02 MAR 2005FIN8.27
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tessa MOISIO04 MAY 2003FIN7.65
2.Sofia YLINEN05 FEB 2003FIN7.82
3.Eeva SAMBERG31 AUG 2002FIN7.83
4.Aino ENO17 JUN 2001FIN7.94
5.Juulia KOKKO28 SEP 2001FIN7.96
6.Venla VAITTINEN07 APR 2008FIN7.99
7.Henriikka LAINE31 MAY 2006FIN8.00
8.Rauha RAJAINMÄKI07 SEP 2008FIN8.09
Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emma KOPONENFIN8.15
1.Aino-Maria AINASOJA02 MAR 2005FIN8.15
3.Venla SIMOLIN28 APR 2002FIN8.25
4.Lotta SAVILAHTI24 MAR 2007FIN8.30
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rauha RAJAINMÄKI07 SEP 2008FIN7.94
2.Venla VAITTINEN07 APR 2008FIN7.99
3.Amanda KULJU29 APR 2003FIN8.01
4.Krista LEHTI18 MAR 2006FIN8.04
5.Ella NOURRISSON01 MAY 1996FIN8.09
6.Maria JÄÄSKÄ19 AUG 2003FIN8.16
7.Iida VERAINEN28 JAN 2003FIN8.26
Round 1 - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tessa MOISIO04 MAY 2003FIN7.77
2.Eeva SAMBERG31 AUG 2002FIN7.79
3.Venla VÄLIHARJU30 APR 2002FIN7.93
4.Sofia YLINEN05 FEB 2003FIN7.94
5.Juulia KOKKO28 SEP 2001FIN7.95
6.Aino ENO17 JUN 2001FIN7.99
7.Henriikka LAINE31 MAY 2006FIN8.00
8.Piia KALLIOMÄKI12 JUN 2003FIN8.08

Women's 200 Metres

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Aino RASMUS13 JAN 1999FIN25.82OT
2.Essi VEHMAA19 JUN 2002FIN25.92OT
3.Rosa KILPI07 JAN 1997FIN26.76OT
4.Aino ENO17 JUN 2001FIN26.98OT
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Enni VIRJONEN14 MAY 2007FIN24.40OT
2.Anna PURSIAINEN12 MAR 2003FIN24.44OT
3.Heidi SALMINEN04 DEC 2003FIN24.94OT
4.Inkeri AHOKAS29 MAR 2004FIN25.40OT
5.Eeva SAMBERG31 AUG 2002FIN25.91OT

Women's 400 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Noora HARJU26 FEB 2005FIN57.47OT
2.Olivia MARTTILA08 AUG 2003FIN59.03OT
3.Olivia ETTANEN16 JUL 2004FIN59.66OT
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Ella NOURRISSON01 MAY 1996FIN58.68OT
2.Sofia SIVUNEN28 JAN 2006FIN60.08OT
Carita KIVIMÄKI09 OCT 2005FINDNFOT
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Emmi SAVENIUS26 APR 2006FIN57.22OT
2.Kira KRUUTI10 MAY 1998FIN57.84OT
3.Eliisa RÄSÄNEN03 MAR 1996FIN58.15OT

Women's 800 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Meeri SALOMAA07 MAY 2001FIN2:21.27OT

Women's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Winnie MARKÉN20 MAY 2008FIN4:49.46OT
2.Sini TIRRI04 FEB 2001FIN4:53.00OT
3.Emma HAKA-RISKU08 FEB 2009FIN4:54.34OT
4.Linnea HARALA03 JAN 1995FIN4:54.38OT
5.Heidi HAAPAMÄKI23 NOV 2000FIN4:55.73OT
6.Helmi KARJAINEN25 JUN 2002FIN4:57.04OT

Women's 3000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Laura MANNINEN18 APR 1973FIN10:11.22OT
2.Alisa EMALDYNOVA21 AUG 2006FIN10:33.26OT
3.Ida-Emilia RUSANEN28 MAY 1998FIN10:34.13OT
4.Kia SAIRANEN10 SEP 2008FIN10:34.63OT
5.Emma HAKALA10 SEP 1993FIN10:34.76OT
6.Ella HULKKI17 FEB 2004FIN10:38.57OT
7.Lotta TYPPÖ21 JUL 1999FIN10:39.98OT
8.Laura HEIKKILÄ21 NOV 1986FIN10:42.85OT

Women's 60 Metres Hurdles

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Essi VEHMAA19 JUN 2002FIN8.48
2.Emilia KIISKI23 APR 2002FIN8.80
3.Pinja LEHTINEN18 AUG 2001FIN8.82
4.Anna PYYKKÖ14 FEB 2003FIN8.96
5.Laura LEPISTÖ31 JAN 2001FIN9.39
Milja PERÄLÄ03 OCT 2006FINDNF
Extra Race - Heat
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Essi VEHMAA19 JUN 2002FIN8.46
2.Emilia KIISKI23 APR 2002FIN8.78
3.Pinja LEHTINEN18 AUG 2001FIN8.90
4.Anna PYYKKÖ14 FEB 2003FIN9.08
5.Milja PERÄLÄ03 OCT 2006FIN9.52

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ella MIKKOLA10 NOV 2007FIN1.76
2.Miia LINDHOLM30 JAN 1988FIN1.69
3.Aino AALTO06 JUN 2006FIN1.66
4.Katri KATAINEN19 OCT 1999FIN1.60
5.Ilona NORDMAN16 JAN 2008FIN1.60

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Laura OLLIKAINEN19 JAN 1998FIN3.85
2.Emma ROVASALO18 JAN 2003FIN3.65
3.Miisa KOSKIAHO21 OCT 2003FIN3.65
4.Taika KUUSELA22 JUL 2009FIN3.45
4.Aino SUORSA31 MAR 2003FIN3.45
6.Fiinu PUUSTINEN24 OCT 2003FIN3.45
Essi MELENDER29 APR 2002FINNM

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anne-Mari LEHTIÖ06 SEP 1995FIN5.90
2.Venla VÄLIHARJU30 APR 2002FIN5.86
3.Ilona SAARIKUNNAS05 SEP 2004FIN5.72
4.Vilma VÄLIHARJU28 APR 2004FIN5.66
5.Iida KASTARINEN12 JUN 2007FIN5.60
6.Sofia YLINEN05 FEB 2003FIN5.54
7.Ronja KOIVISTO13 SEP 2000FIN5.38
8.Laura LEPISTÖ31 JAN 2001FIN5.28
9.Noora MOISIO22 MAY 2009FIN5.18
10.Oona KOKKO12 AUG 2006FIN5.16
11.Rauha RAJAINMÄKI07 SEP 2008FIN5.05

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jessica MIETTINEN24 JUN 1998FIN12.61
2.Hanna PELTOLA02 MAR 2001FIN12.32
3.Wilhelmiina HARJU26 JUL 2002FIN12.04
4.Janita LEPPÄRANTA26 FEB 2000FIN11.97
5.Noora HAUTAMÄKI20 FEB 2000FIN11.70
6.Piia KALLIOMÄKI12 JUN 2003FIN11.69
7.Laura RAUTIAINEN14 JUN 1998FIN11.62
8.Ainu VERHO19 MAY 2007FIN11.55
9.Essi ERIKSSON08 JAN 2002FIN11.14
10.Aino-Maria AINASOJA02 MAR 2005FIN10.95
11.Eeva KARI24 JUL 2003FIN10.92
12.Emilia JOKINEN14 AUG 2004FIN10.59
13.Unni LEINONEN29 JUN 2006FIN10.51
Lilja KOSKELA06 JAN 2004FINNM

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kaisa KYMALAINEN11 OCT 1994FIN15.76
2.Kaisu ESKELINEN11 MAR 2000FIN15.39
3.Oona VILJANEN07 OCT 2003FIN13.85
4.Gita REINHOLM22 JUN 2003FIN13.27
5.Nelli TALVITIE27 MAY 2001FIN12.35
6.Venla RUOTANEN09 MAR 1999FIN12.05
7.Ronja KOIVISTO13 SEP 2000FIN11.70

U20 Events - F

Men's 60m Hurdles (99.0cm)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Niklas PIIRAINEN25 MAY 2006FIN8.78

U18 Events - F

Men's 60m Hurdles (91.4cm)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nuutti LEPPÄNEN12 DEC 2008FIN8.36
Markus VAINIO03 FEB 2008FINDNF

U18 Events - F

Women's 300 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRemarks
1.Nanna HARKKI26 JUL 2008FIN42.91OT

U18 Events - F

Women's 60 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Enni VIRJONEN14 MAY 2007FIN8.33
2.Neea KESO29 MAY 2008FIN9.31
3.Aino HEIKKILÄ28 DEC 2008FIN9.40
4.Jenna JÄRVENMÄKI01 MAR 2008FIN9.51

U16 Events - F

Women's 60 Metres

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noora MOISIO22 MAY 2009FIN8.26