Tour Qualificatif Coupe de France AURA
Stade Bachelard, Grenoble (FRA)
01 OCT 2023
F
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isahq CHERROUD | 12 JUL 2001 | FRA | 49.54 |
2. | Imad HMOUCHE | 16 JUL 2002 | FRA | 49.62 |
3. | Leo NOCAUDIE | 05 JUL 1997 | FRA | 49.91 |
4. | Clement PAILLON | 25 JUN 1996 | FRA | 50.08 |
5. | Maxime JARROSSON | 06 OCT 1994 | FRA | 50.92 |
6. | Mathis NALLET | 2001 | FRA | 51.21 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Theophile LAPORTE | 16 NOV 2002 | FRA | 1:56.59 |
2. | Nicolas GERARD | 10 SEP 1995 | FRA | 1:56.67 |
3. | Mathis AVRILLON | 03 MAR 2004 | FRA | 1:56.91 |
4. | Damien MIJALCEVIC | 2001 | FRA | 1:56.92 |
5. | Guillaume LACHAUX COUTTET | 08 APR 1996 | FRA | 1:57.25 |
6. | Esteban CHEVALIER | 08 JUL 2000 | FRA | 1:57.66 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ewen LE FOULGOC | 2004 | FRA | 1:57.44 |
2. | Samuel MAUREL | 2002 | FRA | 1:59.24 |
Men's 1000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olivier MOULENES | 2005 | FRA | 2:34.51 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elouan LOULLIER | 2006 | FRA | 2.02 |
2. | Antonin COURTOIS | 2004 | FRA | 1.96 |
3. | Thibaut GIROIRE | 30 APR 2002 | FRA | 1.96 |
4. | Yanis ANTONELLI | 2002 | FRA | 1.93 |
5. | Tanguy MARIAC | 08 JUL 2002 | FRA | 1.90 |
6. | Ilya MOISEENKO | 2005 | FRA | 1.87 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romain CHATENOUD | 01 APR 2004 | FRA | 4.80 |
2. | Simon REY | 26 MAY 1997 | FRA | 4.70 |
3. | Alois GELLENS | 2007 | FRA | 4.70 |
4. | Mathieu CHATENOUD | 08 AUG 2005 | FRA | 4.70 |
5. | Mika LATROMPETTE | 2005 | FRA | 4.50 |
6. | Etan CAHEN | 2002 | FRA | 4.40 |
7. | Antoine REY | 17 MAR 2000 | FRA | 4.30 |
8. | Dimitri BEOIR | 31 JAN 2004 | FRA | 4.20 |
Men's Long Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marius THEVIOT | 06 AUG 2002 | FRA | 7.10 | 0.0 |
2. | Thibaut GIROIRE | 30 APR 2002 | FRA | 6.91 | 0.0 |
3. | Soren BOUVARD-AGUESSY | 2006 | FRA | 6.80 | +0.1 |
4. | Tiago GARCIA | 2006 | FRA | 6.77 | +1.1 |
5. | Thomas SCAFIDI | 25 JUN 1998 | FRA | 6.73 | +1.5 |
6. | Tanguy MARIAC | 08 JUL 2002 | FRA | 6.70 | +0.2 |
7. | Alois GELLENS | 2007 | FRA | 6.64 | +1.6 |
8. | Kais KHAROUNI | 2005 | FRA | 6.63 | 0.0 |
9. | Jules RAMETTE | 2006 | FRA | 6.58 | +0.7 |
10. | Sebastien JEANROY | 06 FEB 1995 | FRA | 6.55 | +0.7 |
11. | Fabien KISSEL | 23 JAN 1998 | FRA | 6.41 | +1.8 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuel PAVAN | 07 APR 2001 | FRA | 7.05 | +1.8 |
2. | Hugo MASSIEU-DALBAN | 18 NOV 2003 | FRA | 6.69 | +0.7 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas SCAFIDI | 25 JUN 1998 | FRA | 14.44 | 0.0 |
2. | Fabien KISSEL | 23 JAN 1998 | FRA | 13.92 | +0.4 |
3. | Baptiste BARRAQUE | 15 APR 2003 | FRA | 13.49 | 0.0 |
4. | Soren BOUVARD-AGUESSY | 2006 | FRA | 13.44 | 0.0 |
5. | Haroun EL HACHIMI | 2005 | FRA | 13.24 | -0.1 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romain GOTTELAND | 17 APR 1988 | FRA | 15.56 |
2. | Bastien AUZEIL | 22 OCT 1989 | FRA | 14.58 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yann TOSIN | 01 OCT 1987 | FRA | 48.40 |
2. | Jeremiah POTDEVIN | 19 AUG 1998 | FRA | 44.29 |
3. | Eythane ABDOU | 08 OCT 2001 | FRA | 43.98 |
4. | Brisse NIAHOUA | 20 SEP 1989 | FRA | 43.32 |
5. | Bastien AUZEIL | 22 OCT 1989 | FRA | 42.92 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Javier MELIS | 27 JUN 1989 | CUB | 54.91 |
2. | Baptiste SALCEDO | 10 APR 2003 | FRA | 51.41 |
3. | Alexis FLAVEN | 15 AUG 1986 | FRA | 50.02 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antoine OMOBONI | 25 OCT 2001 | FRA | 71.93 |
2. | Aymeric VILLE | 2003 | FRA | 57.07 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alix CHARENTUS | 18 JUL 2003 | FRA | 58.46 |
2. | Alexandra EL GADHI | 31 JAN 2000 | FRA | 60.06 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Farah CLERC | 31 JUL 1990 | FRA | 57.76 |
Women's 1000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mickaella AGUERA | 25 AUG 2005 | FRA | 2:54.49 |
2. | Naila BOUCHELAGHEM | 2005 | FRA | 3:04.41 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juliette PEREZ | 08 SEP 1999 | FRA | 1.79 |
2. | Charlotte SORIN | 2008 | FRA | 1.70 |
3. | Solenn CADIEU | 13 FEB 2002 | FRA | 1.67 |
4. | Lou VIDAL | 20 NOV 2001 | FRA | 1.64 |
5. | Melisande BERTRAND | 06 OCT 2002 | FRA | 1.58 |
6. | Lucile GARIN | 03 SEP 1993 | FRA | 1.58 |
7. | Marjorie LAFFONT | 30 MAR 2002 | FRA | 1.58 |
8. | Margot MAHE | 09 AUG 2003 | FRA | 1.55 |
8. | Evie LEBRUN | 2008 | FRA | 1.55 |
10. | Romane DESCHAMPS | 2008 | FRA | 1.55 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marion VAUVILLE | 29 JUL 1997 | FRA | 3.90 |
2. | Juliette ZEBIC | 02 MAR 2003 | FRA | 3.80 |
3. | Léa MAUBERRET | 22 APR 2003 | FRA | 3.60 |
4. | Eva GUIDON | 2005 | FRA | 3.50 |
5. | Naome TOURNIER PETITCOLAS | 2006 | FRA | 3.30 |
Women's Long Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jenna BACCARI | 03 JUL 2000 | FRA | 5.46 | +1.0 |
2. | Binta MARTIN | 2003 | FRA | 5.42 | 0.0 |
3. | Lou VIDAL | 20 NOV 2001 | FRA | 5.41 | +0.1 |
4. | Laureline CHAIX | 27 NOV 2000 | FRA | 5.36 | 0.0 |
5. | Maelle GAUTHIER | 09 AUG 2005 | FRA | 5.21 | 0.0 |
6. | Kylia AUBONNET | 10 SEP 2001 | FRA | 5.17 | 0.0 |
7. | Elodie DOUAILLAT | 2007 | FRA | 5.15 | +1.2 |
8. | Camille BLAECKE | 23 SEP 2001 | FRA | 5.11 | -0.3 |
9. | Camille PAILLAGOT | 28 AUG 2002 | FRA | 5.10 | -0.3 |
10. | Margot MAHE | 09 AUG 2003 | FRA | 5.08 | 0.0 |
11. | Noemie CLOVEL | 25 AUG 2000 | FRA | 5.05 | 0.0 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondine VERGUET | 2006 | FRA | 5.32 | 0.0 |
2. | Zoe DESVIGNES | 2009 | FRA | 5.23 | 0.0 |
3. | Celia GALLEY | 2007 | FRA | 5.22 | 0.0 |
4. | Charlotte ROCHE | 02 JUN 2001 | FRA | 5.06 | +0.8 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa PARISI | 20 FEB 2003 | FRA | 5.11 | 0.0 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Binta MARTIN | 2003 | FRA | 11.12 | +1.8 |
2. | Anna NOZET | 2008 | FRA | 10.86 | +1.2 |
3. | Ely GRIMAUD | 2006 | FRA | 10.59 | +1.5 |
4. | Elena PERRIER | 2007 | FRA | 10.51 | +1.2 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa PARISI | 20 FEB 2003 | FRA | 11.21 | +2.0 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | July FLORENTINY | 02 JUL 1996 | FRA | 13.64 |
2. | Roseva BIDOIS | 11 JUL 2000 | FRA | 12.52 |
3. | Ophelie DE OLIVEIRA | 21 JUL 1996 | POR | 11.74 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ophelie DE OLIVEIRA | 21 JUL 1996 | POR | 44.14 |
2. | Coline COTTIER | 19 DEC 2002 | SUI | 44.07 |
3. | Roseva BIDOIS | 11 JUL 2000 | FRA | 43.08 |
4. | Manon GAUCHER | 2004 | FRA | 41.34 |
5. | Pauline VAGLIO-AGNES | 04 JAN 1992 | FRA | 39.61 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lydia WEHRLI | 15 MAY 1990 | SUI | 55.67 |
2. | Aneymone TALALUA | 30 JUL 2005 | FRA | 53.57 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margaux NICOLLIN | 01 MAY 1995 | FRA | 44.96 |
2. | Rokhaya MBAYE | 12 MAR 1992 | FRA | 42.48 |
3. | Agathe FERRARI | 05 FEB 2002 | FRA | 42.05 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Axel TCHAME | 2006 | FRA | 13.59 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Discus Throw (1.750kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabin GUERCI | 2006 | FRA | 46.16 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (5kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | William BELINGA-NKOO | 2007 | FRA | 15.78 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Hammer Throw (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lina BENDRIHEM | 2008 | FRA | 51.92 |
2. | Romane BELINGA-NKOO | 2007 | FRA | 46.60 |