1er Tour Interclubs AURA
Stade Pierre Briffod, Bonneville (FRA)
07 MAY 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 2, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stephane NGO LIBOUM | 18 APR 1998 | FRA | 11.31 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 2, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florian LAMY | 2005 | FRA | 22.57 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilian PEGUET | 2005 | FRA | 50.48 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timothée ANTIER | 28 OCT 1998 | SUI | 1:53.76 |
2. | Pierrick FONTAINE | 31 JAN 1987 | FRA | 1:54.13 |
3. | Melvyn CAVAGNOUX | 2006 | FRA | 1:54.47 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathis FAVIER | 2001 | FRA | 8:45.79 |
2. | Louison TOURTELIER-GALLO | 17 JAN 2001 | FRA | 8:46.87 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathis THIEBLEMONT | 18 FEB 2000 | FRA | 15.98 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriel NOVELLO-BOUVIER | 2007 | FRA | 57.05 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Axel FOURNIVAL | 24 MAY 2001 | FRA | 9:00.33 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeremy HUDRY | 28 MAY 2002 | FRA | 1.85 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anouch BEOIR | 30 NOV 2005 | FRA | 4.20 |
2. | Clement STUCHELI | 1994 | FRA | 4.20 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathis THIEBLEMONT | 18 FEB 2000 | FRA | 6.74 | 0.0 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentine MESAS | 22 SEP 2002 | FRA | 24.74 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deborah ROSSET | 29 APR 1998 | FRA | 26.17 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juliette HACQUARD | 2005 | FRA | 60.48 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laurie LINDEKENS | 11 MAY 1995 | FRA | 4:53.02 |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helena LAMBERT | 2001 | FRA | 10:30.37 |
2. | Camille BOURGAUD | 1994 | FRA | 10:32.48 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anthea ROBERT | 2006 | FRA | 3.40 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mia CEH | 09 JUL 2004 | SUI | 5.16 | 0.0 |
2. | Pierrick-linda MOULIN | 12 FEB 2001 | GAB | 5.06 | 0.0 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bessehon Flore SOKOURI | 07 AUG 1994 | CIV | 12.17 | 0.0 |
2. | Jenna BACCARI | 03 JUL 2000 | FRA | 11.67 | -0.5 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noemie TISSOT | 17 JAN 1999 | FRA | 48.56 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florian HIGONET | 2005 | FRA | 15.41 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louise MATHIEU | 2007 | FRA | 15.05 |
2. | Elisa RAPY | 06 JAN 2006 | FRA | 15.15 |