Regional (Northern China) Invitation Meeting
Hebei Olympic Sports Center, Qinhuangdao (CHN)
09–10 MAY 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jichao QIAO | 14 JUN 2006 | CHN | 10.69 |
2. | Kai ZUO | 20 MAY 2002 | CHN | 10.70 |
3. | Quan LI | 18 MAR 2004 | CHN | 10.87 |
4. | Yuelong ZHANG | 29 FEB 2000 | CHN | 10.90 |
5. | Juewen HOU | 10 NOV 1997 | CHN | 10.95 |
6. | Xiwang XU | 21 FEB 2005 | CHN | 10.96 |
7. | Wenpeng FENG | 21 APR 2003 | CHN | 11.12 |
8. | Chengyang GAO | 15 JUN 2001 | CHN | 11.13 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kai ZUO | 20 MAY 2002 | CHN | 10.73 |
2. | Xiwang XU | 21 FEB 2005 | CHN | 10.88 |
3. | Yuelong ZHANG | 29 FEB 2000 | CHN | 10.90 |
4. | Chengyang GAO | 15 JUN 2001 | CHN | 10.94 |
5. | Juewen HOU | 10 NOV 1997 | CHN | 10.95 |
6. | Zihan WANG | 14 JAN 2004 | CHN | 11.05 |
7. | Fanghao WEI | 15 OCT 2000 | CHN | 11.11 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Quan LI | 18 MAR 2004 | CHN | 10.94 |
2. | Wenpeng FENG | 21 APR 2003 | CHN | 10.96 |
3. | Mingxu JI | 16 AUG 2003 | CHN | 10.97 |
4. | Zichen SHAO | 09 NOV 2004 | CHN | 11.06 |
5. | Chenwei WANG | 13 FEB 2004 | CHN | 11.15 |
6. | Junbao DONG | 26 MAY 2002 | CHN | 11.17 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xinkai WANG | 13 MAY 2004 | CHN | 10.97 |
2. | Peirong CHEN | 31 JAN 2001 | CHN | 11.07 |
3. | Haoxuan LI | 07 JAN 2005 | CHN | 11.13 |
4. | Ran LI | 21 MAR 1997 | CHN | 11.25 |
5. | Baoji WANG | 25 MAR 2005 | CHN | 11.25 |
Junbo GONG | 06 FEB 2006 | CHN | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: -1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jichao QIAO | 14 JUN 2006 | CHN | 10.88 |
2. | Long WANG | 08 MAR 2004 | CHN | 11.07 |
3. | Fangming QIU | 01 MAY 2002 | CHN | 11.15 |
4. | Junjie YANG | 29 JAN 2004 | CHN | 11.17 |
5. | Zijie HAO | 27 NOV 2002 | CHN | 11.20 |
6. | Yongkang LIN | 02 JAN 2004 | CHN | 11.35 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xinpeng MENG | 05 OCT 2001 | CHN | 47.50 |
2. | Hanbo ZHANG | 16 OCT 2003 | CHN | 47.68 |
3. | Jiahao MA | 04 APR 2002 | CHN | 48.42 |
4. | Yinyun PAN | 14 NOV 2000 | CHN | 48.71 |
5. | Wen JIANG | 23 JUN 2002 | CHN | 48.85 |
6. | Jinzhu LUO | 01 APR 2004 | CHN | 49.42 |
Mengning HUANG | 18 JUN 2004 | CHN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ziheng LENG | 27 JUN 2000 | CHN | 49.41 |
2. | Chunyu FENG | 20 JUN 2004 | CHN | 49.47 |
3. | Chang LIU | 11 FEB 2003 | CHN | 49.66 |
4. | Chengyan LIU | 06 JUL 2003 | CHN | 50.17 |
5. | Yixiang SUN | 30 APR 2006 | CHN | 50.50 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanbo ZHANG | 16 OCT 2003 | CHN | 48.14 |
2. | Wen JIANG | 23 JUN 2002 | CHN | 49.15 |
3. | Yixun RUAN | 15 JUL 2005 | CHN | 49.60 |
4. | Zenglong XING | 18 NOV 2000 | CHN | 49.63 |
5. | Xuanzhen LIU | 11 JAN 2005 | CHN | 49.69 |
6. | Wenhao WANG | 12 JUN 2005 | CHN | 50.47 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xinpeng MENG | 05 OCT 2001 | CHN | 48.60 |
2. | Haojia LAIYANG | 25 NOV 2003 | CHN | 49.68 |
3. | Yumou LYU | 13 SEP 2001 | CHN | 49.92 |
4. | Zhenjia XU | 24 JUN 2006 | CHN | 50.11 |
5. | Shuaining WANG | 19 OCT 2004 | CHN | 51.10 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mengning HUANG | 18 JUN 2004 | CHN | 48.99 |
2. | Mingyang ZHANG | 06 OCT 2005 | CHN | 49.48 |
3. | Pengpeng YU | 28 DEC 2001 | CHN | 50.21 |
4. | Ruixin LIU | 19 JUN 2005 | CHN | 50.82 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xiang CHEN | 10 SEP 2001 | CHN | 49.62 |
2. | Yuanpeng DU | 29 MAR 2000 | CHN | 50.12 |
3. | Dongbo HAO | 01 DEC 2002 | CHN | 50.18 |
4. | Minhao SONG | 13 FEB 2000 | CHN | 50.63 |
5. | Mingcong ZHAO | 12 APR 2005 | CHN | 51.09 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jinzhu LUO | 01 APR 2004 | CHN | 48.93 |
2. | Xuanzhi WANG | 16 FEB 2004 | CHN | 49.24 |
3. | Qining ZHANG | 23 FEB 2003 | CHN | 49.35 |
4. | Wenqi YANG | 07 MAR 2005 | CHN | 50.52 |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yinyun PAN | 14 NOV 2000 | CHN | 48.73 |
2. | Ruipu BIAN | 09 NOV 2005 | CHN | 49.65 |
3. | Cheng CHEN | 31 OCT 2005 | CHN | 50.04 |
4. | Shuo JIANG | 10 MAR 2001 | CHN | 50.37 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shixing WANG | 08 DEC 2001 | CHN | 3:52.06 |
2. | Yichen BAI | 04 MAR 2005 | CHN | 3:54.04 |
3. | Guoping DING | 14 FEB 2002 | CHN | 3:54.54 |
4. | Shuaiqi HUANG | 31 AUG 2001 | CHN | 3:54.79 |
5. | Guosong JIANG | 08 AUG 2002 | CHN | 3:55.88 |
6. | Wenlong YANG | 18 MAR 2003 | CHN | 4:00.03 |
7. | Xiaorui ZHANG | 31 MAR 2002 | CHN | 4:02.27 |
8. | Haowen WANG | 27 MAY 2004 | CHN | 4:05.35 |
9. | Mengxi DU | 27 SEP 2004 | CHN | 4:05.73 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guanting TENG | 02 OCT 2003 | CHN | 3:54.54 |
2. | Shangrong ZHOU | 28 FEB 2001 | CHN | 3:55.06 |
3. | Wenjie WANG | 13 NOV 2001 | CHN | 3:55.28 |
4. | Yiduo YAN | 01 JUL 2004 | CHN | 3:55.81 |
5. | Wen LI | 06 NOV 2004 | CHN | 3:58.46 |
6. | Kai WANG | 06 JAN 2003 | CHN | 3:59.59 |
7. | Jianing ZHAO | 14 MAR 2001 | CHN | 4:01.10 |
8. | Xin ZOU | 22 AUG 2002 | CHN | 4:04.42 |
9. | Yujie XUE | 01 SEP 2005 | CHN | 4:07.10 |
Peng REN | 25 MAR 2000 | CHN | DNF |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xu WANG | 21 DEC 2002 | CHN | 3:55.23 |
2. | Yi WANG | 04 MAY 2004 | CHN | 3:55.50 |
3. | Mengshuai CAO | 28 MAR 2004 | CHN | 3:57.12 |
4. | Dezhi ZHANG | 22 MAY 2005 | CHN | 3:57.14 |
5. | Baojiang CHI | 18 JAN 2002 | CHN | 3:57.43 |
6. | Chuanjie MA | 30 MAY 2001 | CHN | 4:01.33 |
7. | Dengrui LIU | 03 JAN 2002 | CHN | 4:06.14 |
8. | Yuzhe CUI | 01 APR 2005 | CHN | 4:06.16 |
Kaizhu HAN | 27 SEP 2001 | CHN | DNF |
Men's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dengyu NIE | 01 DEC 1999 | CHN | 14:21.93 |
2. | Bo PENG | 06 FEB 2002 | CHN | 14:24.53 |
3. | Yufan CHEN | 26 MAR 2004 | CHN | 14:31.13 |
4. | Xiaorui ZHANG | 31 MAR 2002 | CHN | 14:31.94 |
5. | Guosong JIANG | 08 AUG 2002 | CHN | 14:33.34 |
6. | Xueyu YANG | 31 MAR 2001 | CHN | 14:41.78 |
7. | Guoping DING | 14 FEB 2002 | CHN | 14:43.86 |
8. | Zongmao LIU | 08 MAY 2001 | CHN | 14:43.97 |
9. | Yiduo YAN | 01 JUL 2004 | CHN | 14:51.35 |
10. | Chaohui WU | 05 MAR 2002 | CHN | 15:14.13 |
Haozhi YANG | 08 AUG 2002 | CHN | DNF | |
Hongbin ZHANG | 20 OCT 2000 | CHN | DNF |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fanghao WEI | 15 OCT 2000 | CHN | 14.25 |
2. | Jiefu ZHAO | 14 JAN 2001 | CHN | 14.27 |
3. | Siwei ZHENG | 22 DEC 2000 | CHN | 14.62 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huaiyu LU | 17 JUN 2005 | CHN | 2.10 |
2. | Zhitao QI | 28 MAR 2005 | CHN | 2.10 |
3. | Zitong ZHANG | 15 NOV 2004 | CHN | 2.05 |
4. | Jinze LIU | 06 APR 2007 | CHN | 2.00 |
4. | Guanhua WANG | 01 JAN 2005 | CHN | 2.00 |
6. | Yibin ZHANG | 15 SEP 2002 | CHN | 2.00 |
7. | Qixuan ZHAO | 07 FEB 2005 | CHN | 2.00 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weiqiang XU | 14 JUL 2002 | CHN | 7.01 | +1.8 |
2. | Dewen DONG | 28 FEB 2004 | CHN | 7.00 | +1.8 |
3. | Chengyu ZHANG | 11 AUG 2004 | CHN | 6.94 | -0.5 |
7. | Qinjue LEI | 20 APR 2004 | CHN | 6.77 | +1.3 |
9. | Kangjun WANG | 06 JAN 2004 | CHN | 6.34 | -0.2 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yixin QIAO | 25 NOV 2003 | CHN | 64.28 |
2. | Wenlong SHA | 05 DEC 2000 | CHN | 61.62 |
3. | Yujie LIN | 29 OCT 2005 | CHN | 60.36 |
4. | Xiangming WANG | 01 MAR 2000 | CHN | 58.91 |
5. | Lingqi MENG | 28 JAN 2006 | CHN | 56.59 |
6. | Lingzhou YU | 11 AUG 2004 | CHN | 56.43 |
7. | Zerun ZHAO | 12 MAR 2001 | CHN | 53.73 |
8. | Zheng XU | 02 DEC 2006 | CHN | 53.56 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ziwei MA | 29 SEP 2000 | CHN | 66.44 |
2. | Ke YANG | 25 MAY 2005 | CHN | 65.26 |
3. | Xinglong FENG | 01 SEP 2004 | CHN | 62.03 |
4. | Qizhen LIU | 17 SEP 1995 | CHN | 61.97 |
5. | Honglu XU | 08 JUL 2006 | CHN | 56.64 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Errong LIU | 17 DEC 2002 | CHN | 12.28 |
2. | Yuyu PANG | 04 FEB 2000 | CHN | 12.74 |
3. | Xinmeng WANG | 27 NOV 2003 | CHN | 12.75 |
4. | Zijun JIANG | 28 APR 2004 | CHN | 12.77 |
5. | Chenxi LIU | 12 JAN 2006 | CHN | 13.00 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miao HE | 17 NOV 2003 | CHN | 56.44 |
2. | Hongfei YANG | 12 OCT 2001 | CHN | 56.46 |
3. | Xiangxiang QI | 24 JUL 2002 | CHN | 58.40 |
4. | Jiayi GENG | 05 MAY 2007 | CHN | 58.95 |
Yaran HAN | 31 MAY 2001 | CHN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huizhen YANG | 13 AUG 1992 | CHN | 55.08 |
2. | Zihan JIA | 23 JAN 2001 | CHN | 55.70 |
3. | Hongfei YANG | 12 OCT 2001 | CHN | 56.50 |
4. | Jiayi GENG | 05 MAY 2007 | CHN | 59.10 |
5. | Xiaoxiao DING | 06 SEP 2003 | CHN | 60.02 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yaran HAN | 31 MAY 2001 | CHN | 58.08 |
2. | Jiaqing XIE | 14 FEB 2004 | CHN | 59.08 |
3. | Ziqi WANG | 16 FEB 2004 | CHN | 59.80 |
4. | Tingting FU | 17 NOV 2003 | CHN | 60.00 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miao HE | 17 NOV 2003 | CHN | 58.59 |
2. | Xiangxiang QI | 24 JUL 2002 | CHN | 58.98 |
3. | Zhuo CHEN | 20 JUL 2001 | CHN | 59.70 |
Mengyu GE | 07 MAR 2005 | CHN | DQ |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yuan LI | 03 MAR 2006 | CHN | 4:27.35 |
2. | Lin JIANG | 12 FEB 2000 | CHN | 4:33.79 |
3. | Yumo CHEN | 13 OCT 2000 | CHN | 4:44.56 |
4. | Xiaoqing ZHAO | 18 APR 2003 | CHN | 4:50.92 |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yaxuan LI | 11 JAN 2006 | CHN | 15:48.49 |
2. | Min LIU | 22 DEC 1997 | CHN | 15:59.29 |
3. | Xin HUANG | 27 JAN 1999 | CHN | 16:36.50 |
4. | Wei SONG | 30 OCT 2005 | CHN | 17:03.60 |
5. | Yuan LI | 03 MAR 2006 | CHN | 17:09.95 |
6. | Jing ZHOU | 24 FEB 2005 | CHN | 17:17.77 |
7. | Qian ZHANG | 12 AUG 2001 | CHN | 17:37.71 |
8. | Meiru KANG | 28 NOV 2000 | CHN | 17:40.76 |
9. | Wenyue DAI | 02 MAR 2001 | CHN | 17:54.58 |
10. | Wei WANG | 28 JAN 2004 | CHN | 18:27.70 |
Yaqian ZHAO | 04 DEC 2003 | CHN | DNF |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yaxing WANG | 16 DEC 2003 | CHN | 1.75 |
2. | Xiujing LIU | 06 SEP 2004 | CHN | 1.75 |
3. | Yu WANG | 23 JAN 2002 | CHN | 1.65 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yueyue ZHANG | 01 AUG 2003 | CHN | 5.76 | +0.2 |
2. | Xinlin LIU | 31 JUL 2004 | CHN | 5.71 | +0.9 |
3. | Yiting ZHAO | 14 JUN 2005 | CHN | 5.62 | +0.4 |
4. | Zijun ZHAO | 25 FEB 2007 | CHN | 5.26 | -0.2 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jingyi YIN | 29 OCT 2002 | CHN | 54.96 |
2. | Tianqing DU | 19 DEC 2003 | CHN | 51.63 |
3. | Panxin LANG | 12 FEB 2004 | CHN | 50.71 |
4. | Mengting CHEN | 05 FEB 2001 | CHN | 49.78 |
5. | Hanyue LI | 08 AUG 2004 | CHN | 49.16 |
6. | Zifei REN | 08 JAN 2005 | CHN | 47.29 |
7. | Qingfeng LIANG | 08 JAN 1999 | CHN | 46.76 |
8. | Siqing LIU | 02 JUN 2001 | CHN | 41.24 |