58. ročník Chodské 1500 a Memoriál I. Kitzbergera na 100m
Městský stadion Střelnice, Domažlice (CZE)
26 AUG 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan VELEBA | 06 DEC 1986 | CZE | 10.51 |
2. | Dan KOVÁČ | 27 JUL 1999 | CZE | 10.66 |
3. | Kevin ŠKARDA | 2005 | CZE | 10.91 |
4. | Jakub VOSTATEK | 25 FEB 1995 | CZE | 10.96 |
5. | Kajetán HOSTIČKA | 2005 | CZE | 11.32 |
6. | František TRÁVNÍK | 2007 | CZE | 11.39 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan VELEBA | 06 DEC 1986 | CZE | 10.70 |
2. | Jakub VOSTATEK | 25 FEB 1995 | CZE | 11.06 |
3. | Kajetán HOSTIČKA | 2005 | CZE | 11.31 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dan KOVÁČ | 27 JUL 1999 | CZE | 10.69 |
2. | Kevin ŠKARDA | 2005 | CZE | 10.88 |
Men's 300 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michal DESENSKÝ | 01 MAR 1993 | CZE | 33.81 |
2. | Dan KOVÁČ | 27 JUL 1999 | CZE | 34.09 |
3. | Tomáš VŠETIČKA | 2003 | CZE | 35.12 |
4. | Kajetán HOSTIČKA | 2005 | CZE | 35.41 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matěj ŠABATA | 2003 | CZE | 35.97 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | František TRÁVNÍK | 2007 | CZE | 36.05 |
2. | Martin BARTOŠ | 2005 | CZE | 36.32 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mohad ABDIKADAR SHEIK ALI | 12 JUN 1993 | ITA | 3:42.56 |
2. | Jakub DAVIDÍK | 20 JAN 2002 | CZE | 3:46.71 |
3. | Nico BOKETTA | 29 JUL 2002 | CZE | 3:46.99 |
4. | Mario ROANI | 14 SEP 2004 | ITA | 3:47.72 |
5. | Jan SKALICKA | 10 APR 2000 | CZE | 3:49.10 |
6. | René SASYN | 20 SEP 2000 | CZE | 3:49.89 |
7. | Martin ZAJÍC | 30 MAR 2000 | CZE | 3:51.17 |
8. | Oussama LONNEUX | 12 MAY 1997 | BEL | 3:53.42 |
9. | Marek STRNAD | 19 JUL 2001 | CZE | 3:55.09 |
10. | Filip TOUL | 02 AUG 2007 | CZE | 3:55.40 |
11. | Jiří ŠPIROCH | 2005 | CZE | 3:57.07 |
12. | Marek UVIZL | 29 APR 1992 | CZE | 4:05.36 |
Filip ŠNEJDR | 16 APR 1995 | CZE | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan MÁŠA | 2003 | CZE | 4:00.41 |
2. | Petr LUKŠ | 14 OCT 2002 | CZE | 4:03.39 |
3. | Ondřej KOHOUT | 2001 | CZE | 4:03.81 |
4. | Ondřej HOFMANN | 11 SEP 2001 | CZE | 4:03.93 |
5. | Jan HALBERŠTÁT | 07 JAN 1998 | CZE | 4:03.94 |
6. | Martin OLŠANSKÝ | 14 APR 1999 | CZE | 4:04.46 |
7. | Jiří PROCHÁZKA | 1996 | CZE | 4:05.58 |
8. | Vojtěch ČERNÝ | 2005 | CZE | 4:06.40 |
Jakub MACÁN | 2005 | CZE | DNF | |
Martin HONL | 2006 | CZE | DNF | |
Michal PERGLER | 2005 | CZE | DNF |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan ŠTEFELA | 20 APR 2001 | CZE | 2.13 |
2. | Josef ADÁMEK | 07 JUL 1997 | CZE | 2.10 |
3. | Robert RUFFÍNI | 12 JUN 2004 | SVK | 2.10 |
4. | Adam RYBAK | 10 OCT 2001 | CZE | 1.96 |
5. | Marek PEŘICH | 30 AUG 1998 | CZE | 1.96 |
6. | Jan KOCIÁN | 2004 | CZE | 1.91 |
7. | Pavel FRONĚK | 2005 | CZE | 1.91 |
8. | Matěj KLUKAN | 03 MAR 1995 | CZE | 1.86 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikola BENDOVÁ | 04 NOV 1999 | CZE | 11.55 |
2. | Natálie KOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ | 12 JAN 2001 | CZE | 11.85 |
3. | Helena JIRANOVÁ | 05 MAR 1995 | CZE | 11.95 |
4. | Martina HOFMANOVÁ | 06 JAN 1995 | CZE | 12.08 |
5. | Lucie ZAVADILOVÁ | 21 JAN 2002 | CZE | 12.37 |
6. | Johana KAISEROVÁ | 24 JAN 2000 | CZE | 12.45 |
7. | Stella BÖHMOVÁ | 03 JUL 2005 | CZE | 12.73 |
8. | Kristýna HOZMANOVÁ | 16 DEC 2007 | CZE | 12.76 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natálie KOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ | 12 JAN 2001 | CZE | 12.07 |
2. | Johana KAISEROVÁ | 24 JAN 2000 | CZE | 12.20 |
3. | Lucie ZAVADILOVÁ | 21 JAN 2002 | CZE | 12.32 |
4. | Kristýna HOZMANOVÁ | 16 DEC 2007 | CZE | 12.73 |
5. | Vera HOLUBÁŘOVÁ | 04 JUN 2000 | CZE | 12.81 |
6. | Kristýna KORELOVÁ | 27 SEP 2001 | CZE | 12.98 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikola BENDOVÁ | 04 NOV 1999 | CZE | 11.65 |
2. | Helena JIRANOVÁ | 05 MAR 1995 | CZE | 12.07 |
3. | Martina HOFMANOVÁ | 06 JAN 1995 | CZE | 12.07 |
4. | Stella BÖHMOVÁ | 03 JUL 2005 | CZE | 12.70 |
5. | Nikola BISOVÁ | 23 AUG 2002 | CZE | 12.85 |
Women's 300 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natálie KOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ | 12 JAN 2001 | CZE | 38.08 |
2. | Helena JIRANOVÁ | 05 MAR 1995 | CZE | 38.58 |
3. | Martina HOFMANOVÁ | 06 JAN 1995 | CZE | 39.19 |
4. | Lucie ZAVADILOVÁ | 21 JAN 2002 | CZE | 39.19 |
5. | Nikola BISOVÁ | 23 AUG 2002 | CZE | 40.97 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johana KAISEROVÁ | 24 JAN 2000 | CZE | 40.37 |
2. | Vera HOLUBÁŘOVÁ | 04 JUN 2000 | CZE | 40.76 |
3. | Anežka VOŘÍŠKOVÁ | 29 JAN 2002 | CZE | 40.77 |
4. | Kristýna KORELOVÁ | 27 SEP 2001 | CZE | 41.54 |
5. | Kristýna HOZMANOVÁ | 16 DEC 2007 | CZE | 41.61 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adéla STEINSOVÁ | 13 MAR 2004 | CZE | 42.26 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karolína SASYNOVÁ | 04 JUL 2002 | CZE | 4:20.80 |
2. | Anna ŠIMKOVÁ | 05 SEP 1998 | CZE | 4:21.94 |
3. | Bára STÝBLOVÁ | 02 MAR 1999 | CZE | 4:23.95 |
4. | Anita ŽÁKOVÁ | 16 AUG 2000 | CZE | 4:28.06 |
5. | Urška MARTINEC | 17 APR 1993 | SLO | 4:32.86 |
6. | Gabriela VEIGERTOVÁ | 26 APR 2000 | CZE | 4:47.51 |
Anežka VOŘÍŠKOVÁ | 29 JAN 2002 | CZE | DNF | |
Adéla STEINSOVÁ | 13 MAR 2004 | CZE | DNF |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tereza FISCHEROVÁ | 2009 | CZE | 1.58 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaka SVENŠEK | 2006 | SLO | 11.13 |
2. | Jonáš FLEISIG | 09 NOV 2006 | CZE | 11.20 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 300 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anežka KRÁLOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 41.83 |
2. | Andrea BIELIKOVÁ | 2007 | CZE | 42.48 |
3. | Tereza POKORNÁ | 2007 | CZE | 42.49 |
4. | Anna HOCKÁ | 2007 | CZE | 43.23 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludmila LOBOVSKÁ | 2006 | CZE | 41.96 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alžběta LEVOVÁ | 2010 | CZE | 8.07 |
2. | Michaela CIKANÍKOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 8.21 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alžběta LEVOVÁ | 2010 | CZE | 8.08 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michaela CIKANÍKOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 8.17 |