Meeting National de Toulon
Stade L. Lagrange, Toulon (FRA)
12 MAY 2023
F
Men's 150 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marvin RENÉ | 11 APR 1995 | FRA | 15.67 |
2. | Christophe LEMAITRE | 11 JUN 1990 | FRA | 15.70 |
3. | Thomas JORDIER | 12 AUG 1994 | FRA | 15.71 |
4. | Ambdoul Karim RIFFAYN | 02 JUN 1992 | COM | 16.00 |
5. | Johnson CASSEUS | 28 OCT 2001 | FRA | 16.22 |
6. | Valentin BRAU | 04 APR 2004 | FRA | 16.49 |
7. | Dylan KOMEN | 26 APR 2002 | FRA | 16.78 |
Men's 600 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brian KIPTUM | 07 JUN 2004 | KEN | 1:15.83 |
2. | Mostafa SMAILI | 09 JAN 1997 | MAR | 1:15.84 |
3. | Mohamed BELBACHIR | 11 JAN 1994 | ALG | 1:16.00 |
4. | Hamza DAIR | 01 OCT 2002 | MAR | 1:16.24 |
5. | Paul ANSELMINI | 02 AUG 2003 | FRA | 1:16.62 |
6. | Efrem MEKONNEN | 31 JAN 2001 | ETH | 1:18.00 |
7. | Jean BERTIN | 20 FEB 1996 | FRA | 1:19.91 |
Mohamed Ali GOUANED | 05 JUL 2002 | ALG | DNF | |
Thomas JORDIER | 12 AUG 1994 | FRA | DNF |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paul CHELIMO | 27 OCT 1990 | USA | 7:49.02 |
2. | Flavien SZOT | 06 SEP 2001 | FRA | 7:49.65 |
3. | Halefom TESFAYE | 2004 | ETH | 7:51.17 |
4. | Mohammed MERBOUHI | 02 JUL 1991 | ALG | 7:54.01 |
5. | Victor BOUDIN | 28 JUN 1997 | FRA | 8:10.35 |
6. | Jules ROBIN | 23 AUG 2002 | FRA | 8:10.46 |
7. | Ayoub HAMIDECHE | 05 AUG 2002 | FRA | 8:11.03 |
8. | Thomas FONTENELLE | 12 JAN 1987 | FRA | 8:12.90 |
9. | Corentin PROUTEAU | 19 JAN 2001 | FRA | 8:24.38 |
10. | Nathan BONNET | 2003 | FRA | 8:40.80 |
Morgan LE TENNIER | 17 DEC 1996 | FRA | DNF | |
Abderrahmane ANOU | 29 JAN 1991 | ALG | DNF |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medhi AMAR ROUANA | 30 MAR 1994 | FRA | 5.23 |
2. | Valentin LAVILLENIE | 16 JUL 1991 | FRA | 5.08 |
2. | Stanley JOSEPH | 24 OCT 1991 | FRA | 5.08 |
4. | Vincent MANITCH-CASSAS | 11 JUN 1999 | FRA | 4.93 |
5. | Pierre BARRE-LAFFAY | 30 MAY 1997 | FRA | 4.63 |
5. | Abdoul MMADI | 17 OCT 1999 | FRA | 4.63 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moukoutoifi SAINDOU | 05 AUG 1997 | FRA | 7.31 | +0.9 |
2. | Axel ADAM | 25 NOV 1998 | FRA | 7.05 | -1.5 |
3. | Makenson GLETTY | 02 APR 1999 | FRA | 6.88 | +0.3 |
Raihau MAIAU | 08 JAN 1992 | FRA | NM |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stephen MAILAGI | 08 SEP 2001 | FRA | 18.04 |
2. | Jordan GUEHASEIM | 16 JUN 1997 | FRA | 16.33 |
3. | Yoan RAGO | 01 JUN 1992 | FRA | 14.37 |
4. | Edujose SOUSA LIMA | 02 MAR 1996 | POR | 14.33 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tom REUX | 24 FEB 1999 | FRA | 59.82 |
2. | Edujose SOUSA LIMA | 02 MAR 1996 | POR | 57.13 |
3. | Jordan GUEHASEIM | 16 JUN 1997 | FRA | 56.41 |
4. | Makenson GLETTY | 02 APR 1999 | FRA | 46.24 |
5. | Johan FEUILLARD | 1989 | FRA | 44.57 |
6. | Yoan RAGO | 01 JUN 1992 | FRA | 43.21 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cynthia LEDUC | 16 FEB 1997 | FRA | 24.01 |
2. | Sarah MANENQ | 09 AUG 1999 | FRA | 24.25 |
3. | Wided ATATOU | 15 JUL 1999 | FRA | 24.67 |
4. | Noemie DENON | 25 AUG 2001 | FRA | 24.84 |
5. | Melissa FOSKOLOS | 2006 | FRA | 25.69 |
Women's 600 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Habitam ALEMU | 09 JUL 1997 | ETH | 1:26.53 |
2. | Assia RAZIKI | 04 OCT 1996 | MAR | 1:27.81 |
3. | Soukaina HAJJI | 04 FEB 1997 | MAR | 1:28.90 |
4. | Maeliss TRAPEAU | 28 SEP 1999 | FRA | 1:31.08 |
5. | Emma MOURA | 22 JUN 2004 | FRA | 1:35.48 |
Louna INACIO | 2005 | FRA | DNF |
Women's 2000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marwa BOUZAYANI | 26 MAR 1997 | TUN | 6:04.05 |
2. | Agathe GUILLEMOT | 11 JUL 1999 | FRA | 6:21.99 |
3. | Asenath ETILE | 21 MAY 1990 | FRA | 6:39.50 |
4. | Clara LIBERMAN | 05 APR 2000 | FRA | 6:40.00 |
5. | Neide DIAS | 11 AUG 1987 | ANG | 6:46.90 |
6. | Emilie ROMANET | 2006 | FRA | 7:13.83 |
7. | Melissa MADOUN | 2000 | FRA | 7:13.83 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Éloyse LESUEUR-AYMONIN | 15 JUL 1988 | FRA | 6.20 | -0.4 |
2. | Maëlly DALMAT | 01 OCT 2001 | FRA | 5.98 | -2.2 |
3. | Maud ZEFFOU POATY | 10 APR 2003 | FRA | 5.59 | 0.0 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amanda NGANDU-NTUMBA | 24 JUN 2000 | FRA | 58.03 |
2. | Marie Josee BOVELE LINAKA | 09 APR 2004 | FRA | 53.50 |
3. | Yelena MOKOKA | 05 JUL 1995 | FRA | 52.36 |
4. | Lesley-talesia FILITUULAGA | 13 JUN 2003 | FRA | 52.01 |
5. | Maelle PHILIPPE | 22 SEP 1998 | FRA | 49.74 |
6. | Linda KALAMBA-KAYEMBE | 09 JUL 2002 | FRA | 44.52 |
National Events - F
Men's 600 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mohamed ABOUETTAHERY | 02 FEB 2001 | MAR | 1:18.82 |
2. | Pierre LECHAT | 09 MAR 1999 | FRA | 1:19.87 |
3. | Arnaud TAKI | 16 DEC 1996 | FRA | 1:20.63 |
4. | Martin JOURDAN | 2004 | FRA | 1:21.34 |
5. | Nicolas DRUX | 15 SEP 2003 | FRA | 1:24.74 |