Belarus Universiade
Dinamo National Olympic Stadium, Minsk (BLR)
26–27 MAY 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikita ZHYHAR | 16 MAY 2003 | BLR | 10.59 |
2. | Renat SHUHAI | 08 APR 2004 | BLR | 10.93 |
3. | Dzianis LEBEDZENKO | 18 APR 2002 | BLR | 10.99 |
4. | Stanislau VINICHUK | 19 AUG 2003 | BLR | 11.01 |
5. | Aliaksandr VAZAVIK | 07 MAR 2001 | BLR | 11.15 |
6. | Siarhei DABRAVOLSKI | 18 JAN 2001 | BLR | 11.25 |
7. | Aliaksandr ABROSIMOU | 03 NOV 2001 | BLR | 11.34 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matvei VOLKOV | 13 MAR 2004 | BLR | 11.06 |
2. | Yury YEREMICH | 25 OCT 1995 | BLR | 11.07 |
3. | Siarhei DABRAVOLSKI | 18 JAN 2001 | BLR | 11.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dzianis LEBEDZENKO | 18 APR 2002 | BLR | 11.10 |
2. | Yahor HLAZUNOU | 19 JAN 2002 | BLR | 11.32 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanislau VINICHUK | 19 AUG 2003 | BLR | 11.10 |
2. | Aliaksandr VAZAVIK | 07 MAR 2001 | BLR | 11.20 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikita ZHYHAR | 16 MAY 2003 | BLR | 10.67 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renat SHUHAI | 08 APR 2004 | BLR | 10.95 |
2. | Aliaksandr ABROSIMOU | 03 NOV 2001 | BLR | 11.23 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
OC | Mikhail PENKRAT | 10 MAR 2006 | BLR | 51.02 |
OC | Yauheni YANUKOVICH | 10 NOV 1994 | BLR | 50.31 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikhail MIKHNOVSKIY | 23 JAN 2003 | BLR | 47.19 |
2. | Kiryl STARAVOITAU | 05 APR 2001 | BLR | 49.36 |
3. | Mikita MIKHEIKA | 14 DEC 2001 | BLR | 49.69 |
4. | Aliaksei LASHUKEVICH | 08 JAN 2004 | BLR | 50.66 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anton NASOVICH | 29 OCT 2002 | BLR | 3:55.68 |
2. | Uladzislau AUREYTSOVICH | 13 NOV 2004 | BLR | 3:58.06 |
3. | Aliaksandr HLAUNITSKI | 08 FEB 2001 | BLR | 3:59.82 |
4. | Maksim KASTSIUKEVICH | 14 MAR 2004 | BLR | 4:02.22 |
5. | Artsiom CHAMBROVICH | 29 AUG 2003 | BLR | 4:06.09 |
OC | Yahor RYZHKOU | 02 APR 2004 | BLR | 4:00.75 |
OC | Yauheni DOUNAR | 16 MAY 2001 | BLR | 4:07.90 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matsvei SKAKUN | 04 MAY 2003 | BLR | 4.60 |
2. | Uladislau DZEMIDOK | 11 JAN 2001 | BLR | 4.60 |
3. | Aliaksandr MARFUSHKIN | 24 JUN 2004 | BLR | 4.60 |
Matvei VOLKOV | 13 MAR 2004 | BLR | NM | |
Dzmitry MARFUSHKIN | 24 AUG 2002 | BLR | NM | |
OC | Lev SKORISH | 22 APR 1996 | ISR | 4.80 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aliaksandr MAISTRENKA | 27 APR 2000 | BLR | 15.18 | -1.1 |
2. | Siarhei DZIAMBITSKI | 30 APR 2001 | BLR | 15.17 | +2.2 |
3. | Siamion SKALYHA | 10 SEP 2003 | BLR | 14.92 | -0.7 |
4. | Makar ANTONOVICH | 25 MAY 2004 | BLR | 13.96 | -0.9 |
5. | Yauheni PARSHAKOU | 04 NOV 2002 | BLR | 13.45 | +0.9 |
Siarhei DZIAMBITSKI | 30 APR 2001 | BLR | 14.75 | ||
Yahor CHUIKO | 08 NOV 2001 | BLR | NM | ||
OC | Mark MAZHEIKA | 01 JUL 2000 | BLR | 15.63 | +0.9 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aliaksei ALEKSANDROVICH | 02 JAN 2001 | BLR | 18.23 |
2. | Yauheni BRYHI | 04 JAN 2003 | BLR | 17.76 |
3. | Mikhail SAMUSEV | 25 APR 2000 | BLR | 15.32 |
4. | Robert SYRADZEHIAN | 08 NOV 2002 | BLR | 15.23 |
5. | Andrei HARBACHOU | 05 APR 2002 | BLR | 15.10 |
- | Dzmitry KARPUK | 05 NOV 1999 | BLR | DQ |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dzianis SHABASAU | 27 MAR 2000 | BLR | 69.12 |
OC | Kiryl MARKEVICH | 16 FEB 2005 | BLR | 51.84 |
Men's 10,000 Metres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikita KALIADA | 15 JUL 2000 | BLR | 44:17.52 |
2. | Siarhei YUKHNO | 04 AUG 2003 | BLR | 45:25.63 |
3. | Yauheni KALIADA | 20 APR 2005 | BLR | 46:38.73 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yelizveta BOIKA | 03 JAN 2002 | BLR | 11.86 |
2. | Katsiaryna ZHYVAYEVA | 14 FEB 2000 | BLR | 12.04 |
3. | Hanna MIADOUSKAYA | 19 DEC 2003 | BLR | 12.15 |
4. | Hanna LAUROVA | 23 FEB 2001 | BLR | 12.37 |
5. | Karyna NESTSERAVA | 05 MAR 2002 | BLR | 12.43 |
6. | Marta STSIAPURA | 02 SEP 2004 | BLR | 12.70 |
7. | Darya ZDANEVICH | 27 JAN 2005 | BLR | 12.96 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yelizveta BOIKA | 03 JAN 2002 | BLR | 11.78 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katsiaryna ZHYVAYEVA | 14 FEB 2000 | BLR | 12.16 |
2. | Hanna LAUROVA | 23 FEB 2001 | BLR | 12.31 |
3. | Marta STSIAPURA | 02 SEP 2004 | BLR | 12.73 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna MIADOUSKAYA | 19 DEC 2003 | BLR | 12.15 |
2. | Karyna NESTSERAVA | 05 MAR 2002 | BLR | 12.34 |
3. | Darya ZDANEVICH | 27 JAN 2005 | BLR | 12.81 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sharlota PAEHLITSE | 20 NOV 1998 | BLR | 12.31 |
2. | Nastassia ANTONENKA | 19 MAY 2004 | BLR | 12.47 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
OC | Hanna LAURYSIUK | 28 SEP 2005 | BLR | 58.68 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yana VLADYKA | 01 DEC 2003 | BLR | 59.54 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Darya KARPOVICH | 27 AUG 2003 | BLR | 58.20 |
2. | Yana LAPAYEVA | 31 OCT 2002 | BLR | 59.14 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krystsina MULIARCHYK | 23 DEC 1997 | BLR | 53.71 |
2. | Asteria Uzo LIMAI | 19 JUL 2001 | BLR | 55.42 |
3. | Valeriya RAMANOVICH | 23 DEC 2003 | BLR | 56.83 |
4. | Yanina RAPEKA | 23 MAR 1998 | BLR | 57.13 |
5. | Aryna KRAUTSEVICH | 23 APR 2004 | BLR | 57.24 |
6. | Alesia MYSHKEVICH | 12 MAY 2004 | BLR | 58.22 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katsiaryna MASIUK | 17 MAY 2004 | BLR | 4:33.67 |
2. | Anna SPARISH | 25 SEP 2001 | BLR | 4:40.83 |
3. | Yuliya SAUTAVA | 30 AUG 2005 | BLR | 4:53.05 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krystsina MUDRAHEL | 16 JAN 2003 | BLR | 3.80 |
2. | Liudmila EVTUSHENKO | 06 NOV 2004 | BLR | 3.60 |
2. | Anastasiya STSIAPANKOVA | 28 AUG 2002 | BLR | 3.60 |
4. | Maryia KHMIALNITSKAYA | 06 JUN 2003 | BLR | 3.40 |
Iryna ZHUK | 26 JAN 1993 | BLR | NM | |
OC | Krystsina KANTSAVENKA | 18 AUG 2001 | BLR | 4.00 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna ZDANEVICH | 25 APR 2005 | BLR | 12.86 | +0.4 |
2. | Alena ZUBARAVA | 10 SEP 2003 | BLR | 12.37 | -1.5 |
3. | Iryna HETSMAN | 23 JUL 2004 | BLR | 11.03 | +1.2 |
OC | Aliaksandra HARUDKA | 22 APR 2003 | BLR | 12.73 | +1.0 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volha HRABTSEVICH | 19 FEB 2001 | BLR | 14.41 |
2. | Kseniya SHETSIKAVA | 17 JUL 2004 | BLR | 14.19 |
3. | Alina BULYHA | 27 MAR 2002 | BLR | 13.41 |
4. | Marharyta BARANKEVICH | 26 MAY 2004 | BLR | 13.36 |
5. | Katsiaryna SHUHUNKOVA | 08 MAY 2001 | BLR | 12.14 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna SALAVEI | 18 FEB 2001 | BLR | 62.42 |
2. | Tatsiana RAMANOVICH | 26 MAR 2000 | BLR | 61.67 |
3. | Anastasiya YANAVA | 22 MAY 2003 | BLR | 60.41 |
4. | Veranika RAKAVA | 12 NOV 2002 | BLR | 56.27 |
5. | Anastasiya ASHCHEPKAVA | 12 APR 2001 | BLR | 55.66 |
6. | Katsiaryna HRAZHEUSKAYA | 29 DEC 2001 | BLR | 53.33 |
7. | Sviatlana SALAVEI | 15 JAN 2002 | BLR | 49.72 |
OC | Anastasiya KALOSHINA | 14 AUG 2001 | KAZ | 56.93 |
Women's 10,000 Metres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yana ZUBKOVA | 04 JUL 2001 | BLR | 52:35.09 |
2. | Hanna ZUBKOVA | 04 JUL 2001 | BLR | 52:35.71 |
Combined Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Combined - Group, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yaraslau KAVALEU | 24 JAN 2002 | BLR | 11.66 | 719 |
Combined Events - F
Men's 400 Metres
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yaraslau KAVALEU | 24 JAN 2002 | BLR | 52.79 | 691 |
Combined Events - F
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yaraslau KAVALEU | 24 JAN 2002 | BLR | 1.86 | 679 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yaraslau KAVALEU | 24 JAN 2002 | BLR | 6.31 | 655 | +2.3 |
Yaraslau KAVALEU | 24 JAN 2002 | BLR | 6.12 | 613 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yaraslau KAVALEU | 24 JAN 2002 | BLR | 11.45 | 573 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 200 Metres
Combined - Group, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeryia VOLKAVA | 06 MAY 2004 | BLR | 27.18 | 697 |
3. | Volha TSITOVA | 22 OCT 2004 | BLR | 27.37 | 681 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeryia VOLKAVA | 06 MAY 2004 | BLR | 15.36 | 795 |
2. | Volha TSITOVA | 22 OCT 2004 | BLR | 15.98 | 717 |
Combined Events - F
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeryia VOLKAVA | 06 MAY 2004 | BLR | 1.63 | 771 |
2. | Volha TSITOVA | 22 OCT 2004 | BLR | 1.60 | 736 |
Combined Events - F
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volha TSITOVA | 22 OCT 2004 | BLR | 10.27 | 547 |
2. | Valeryia VOLKAVA | 06 MAY 2004 | BLR | 9.81 | 517 |