Lloyd Wills Invitational
LSU Bernie Moore Stadium, Baton Rouge, LA (USA)
08 APR 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Godson Oke OGHENEBRUME | 27 MAY 2003 | NGR | 10.13 |
2. | Da'marcus FLEMING | 21 DEC 2001 | USA | 10.18 |
3. | Brandon HICKLIN | 02 APR 1999 | USA | 10.27 |
4. | Aaron ERNEST | 08 NOV 1993 | USA | 10.52 |
5. | Jahnoy THOMPSON | 16 FEB 1996 | JAM | 10.54 |
6. | Joseph EWAN | 2000 | USA | 10.72 |
7. | Dee BAKER | USA | 10.88 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keon BUCK | USA | 10.49 | |
2. | Ako HISLOP | 05 SEP 1999 | TTO | 10.58 |
3. | Matthew SOPHIA | 17 DEC 2003 | NED | 10.65 |
4. | Tayton KLEIN | USA | 10.71 | |
4. | Adrian CURRY | 17 MAY 2001 | BAH | 10.71 |
6. | Brandon JAMES | 1999 | USA | 10.74 |
7. | Kris PHENNICIE | USA | 10.86 | |
8. | Okeem MOORE | 1999 | USA | 10.94 |
9. | Korbin MARTINO | 02 NOV 2002 | USA | 11.11 |
Final 3, Wind: +1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mateo VARGAS | 27 JUL 2002 | PAR | 10.61 |
2. | Kevin COLLINS | USA | 10.68 | |
3. | Lenell HILL | USA | 10.82 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dorian CAMEL | 03 MAR 1999 | USA | 20.91 |
2. | Jahnoy THOMPSON | 16 FEB 1996 | JAM | 21.02 |
3. | Omar AUSTIN | USA | 21.05 | |
4. | Aaron ERNEST | 08 NOV 1993 | USA | 21.14 |
5. | Savion HEBRON | 19 DEC 2000 | USA | 21.49 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ako HISLOP | 05 SEP 1999 | TTO | 21.32 |
2. | Okeem MOORE | 1999 | USA | 21.63 |
3. | Korbin MARTINO | 02 NOV 2002 | USA | 21.75 |
4. | Dee BAKER | USA | 21.97 | |
5. | Lamont MOSS | 31 AUG 2002 | BAH | 22.17 |
6. | Adrian CURRY | 17 MAY 2001 | BAH | 22.18 |
Brandon JAMES | 1999 | USA | DNF |
Final 3, Wind: +2.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kevin COLLINS | USA | 21.50 | |
2. | Mateo VARGAS | 27 JUL 2002 | PAR | 21.65 |
3. | Joseph EWAN | 2000 | USA | 22.27 |
4. | Gabriel COCROFT | USA | 22.78 | |
5. | Reece TEMONEY | USA | 22.91 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael JOSEPH | 01 NOV 2002 | LCA | 46.24 |
2. | Quincy DOWNING | 16 JAN 1993 | USA | 46.63 |
3. | Zidane BROWN | USA | 46.82 | |
4. | James ONWUKA | 21 JUL 2003 | NGR | 47.05 |
5. | Aaron SMITH | USA | 47.47 | |
6. | Dickson Clever KAPANDURA | 11 MAY 1999 | ZIM | 47.48 |
7. | James THOMAS | USA | 47.53 | |
8. | Ashton HICKS | 05 MAY 2000 | USA | 48.05 |
9. | Austin GALLANT | 29 MAY 2004 | USA | 48.18 |
10. | Grant LOCKWOOD | 18 FEB 2004 | USA | 48.35 |
11. | Ethan FOGLE | USA | 48.70 | |
12. | Donald BUTLER | USA | 48.78 | |
13. | Savion HEBRON | 19 DEC 2000 | USA | 48.94 |
14. | Jacoby TANNER | USA | 49.00 | |
15. | Mar'Ques MCCRAY | USA | 49.72 | |
16. | Lamont MOSS | 31 AUG 2002 | BAH | 50.13 |
17. | Javel FULLERTON | 21 FEB 2003 | JAM | 50.18 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Handal ROBAN | 05 SEP 2002 | VIN | 1:47.29 |
2. | Olivier DESMEULES | 06 MAY 2000 | CAN | 1:48.41 |
3. | Alexandre SELLES | 19 JUN 2000 | FRA | 1:48.88 |
4. | Carter FITZGERALD | USA | 1:49.03 | |
5. | TJ ROBINSON JR | 2002 | USA | 1:49.66 |
6. | Darius SMALLWOOD | USA | 1:49.71 | |
7. | Davis BOVE | 17 OCT 2000 | USA | 1:49.95 |
8. | Parker MCBRIDE | USA | 1:50.49 | |
9. | Justice DICK | USA | 1:51.09 | |
10. | Solomon LAWRENCE | USA | 1:51.14 | |
11. | Chase MCGEEHAN | USA | 1:51.23 | |
12. | Callum DODDS | 06 OCT 2000 | GBR | 1:51.81 |
13. | Mats SWANSON | 2004 | CAN | 1:51.96 |
14. | Dyllon NIMMERS | USA | 1:52.04 | |
15. | Maxwell MYERS | 2001 | USA | 1:53.62 |
16. | Terrick JOHNSON | USA | 1:54.88 | |
17. | Tylen ASHIHI | 2005 | USA | 1:55.99 |
18. | Dominic TURNER | USA | 1:56.65 | |
19. | Avante MACKEY | USA | 1:57.37 | |
20. | Lars ELSBERND | USA | 1:57.89 | |
Vernon NORWOOD | 10 APR 1992 | USA | DNF |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chandler GIBBENS | USA | 3:48.02 | |
2. | TJ ROBINSON JR | 2002 | USA | 3:48.47 |
3. | Tanner TALLEY | USA | 3:49.71 | |
4. | Sawyer SCHMIDT | 23 JAN 2004 | USA | 3:50.44 |
5. | Justice DICK | USA | 3:52.86 | |
6. | Jack WALLACE | USA | 3:53.02 | |
7. | Cade MARTIN | USA | 3:53.69 | |
8. | AJ GREEN | 02 OCT 2002 | USA | 3:56.26 |
9. | Jackson MARTINGAYLE | USA | 3:57.48 | |
10. | William DART | 02 FEB 2002 | USA | 3:58.56 |
11. | Austin BOURNE | USA | 3:59.17 | |
12. | Quenton WALION | USA | 4:03.78 | |
13. | Gabriel BIRKMEIER | USA | 4:05.72 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Treyson TRUE | USA | 8:39.84 | |
2. | Logan READ | USA | 8:41.65 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +2.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matthew SOPHIA | 17 DEC 2003 | NED | 13.81 |
2. | Warren WILLIAMS | USA | 14.06 | |
3. | Allen TAYLOR | USA | 14.68 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norman MUKWADA | 15 JAN 1999 | ZIM | 52.48 |
2. | Jameir COLBERT | 25 APR 2004 | USA | 52.92 |
3. | Landon CHALDEN | USA | 52.96 | |
4. | Cameron WILMINGTON | 2001 | USA | 53.97 |
5. | Warren WILLIAMS | USA | 57.49 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Devin LOUDERMILK | USA | 2.13 | |
2. | Zayne PALOMINO | 27 SEP 2002 | JAM | 2.10 |
3. | Timothy WATSON | USA | 1.94 | |
Bryce MIDDLETON | USA | NM | ||
Isaac OSIFO | USA | NM |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clayton SIMMS | 08 OCT 2002 | USA | 5.46 |
2. | Andrew SALOGA | USA | 5.36 | |
3. | Ashton BARKDULL | USA | 5.36 | |
4. | Jake FREIDEL | USA | 5.21 | |
5. | Anthony MEACHAM | USA | 5.21 | |
6. | Luke KNIPE | 20 MAR 2001 | USA | 5.06 |
7. | Beau DOMINGUE | USA | 5.06 | |
8. | Kameron AIME | 2001 | USA | 4.91 |
9. | Tristan MCGARRAH | USA | 4.61 | |
Jonathan PETERSEN | USA | NM | ||
Brady KOOLEN | USA | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rayvon GREY | 02 DEC 1997 | USA | 7.62 | +2.2 |
2. | Apalos EDWARDS | 18 OCT 2001 | JAM | 7.27 | -0.2 |
3. | Tayton KLEIN | USA | 7.25 | +1.4 | |
4. | Ji'eem BULLOCK | USA | 7.19 | +1.5 | |
5. | Jaden PATTERSON | 2003 | USA | 7.02 | +1.2 |
Rayvon GREY | 02 DEC 1997 | USA | 7.60 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keshun BYRD | 23 JUN 2000 | USA | 14.69 | +0.3 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeff KLINE | USA | 18.91 | |
2. | Lucciano PIZARRO | 04 JAN 2001 | USA | 18.10 |
3. | Patrick LARRISON | USA | 18.01 | |
4. | Duane KNISLEY | USA | 17.32 | |
5. | Dylan LAMBRECHT | USA | 16.83 | |
6. | Piers CAMERON | 04 JUL 2004 | GBR | 16.21 |
7. | Joseph KIENY | USA | 14.59 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dimitrios PAVLIDIS | 21 SEP 2003 | GRE | 57.35 |
2. | Patrick LARRISON | USA | 55.14 | |
3. | Tyler MERKLEY | 17 APR 1997 | USA | 51.62 |
4. | Joseph KIENY | USA | 50.04 | |
5. | Piers CAMERON | 04 JUL 2004 | GBR | 49.53 |
6. | Rhys ALLEN | 30 AUG 2004 | GBR | 49.22 |
7. | Duane KNISLEY | USA | 49.10 | |
8. | John MEYER | 01 DEC 1999 | USA | 49.09 |
9. | Jevan PARARA | USA | 48.13 | |
10. | Jaden JAMES | 08 DEC 2003 | TTO | 46.04 |
11. | Dylan LAMBRECHT | USA | 42.58 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyler MERKLEY | 17 APR 1997 | USA | 72.21 |
2. | Oleg KLYKOV | 22 APR 1999 | RUS | 66.13 |
3. | Collin BURKHART | 26 MAY 2003 | USA | 65.43 |
4. | Johnathan WITTE | USA | 57.14 | |
5. | Luke TOBIA | USA | 56.42 | |
6. | KAYA LUDGOOD | USA | 54.55 | |
7. | Jevan PARARA | USA | 50.47 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Collin BURKHART | 26 MAY 2003 | USA | 70.23 |
2. | Kevin BARTOSH | USA | 67.02 |
Men's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSU Brandon HICKLIN, Dorian CAMEL, Da'marcus FLEMING, Godson Oke OGHENEBRUME | INT | 39.04 | |
2. | Wired for Sports Ojie EDOBURUN, Nethaneel MITCHELL-BLAKE, Jeriel QUAINOO, Chad MILLER | GBR | 39.28 | |
3. | Kansas Michael JOSEPH, Mateo VARGAS, Jaden PATTERSON, Tayton KLEIN | INT | 40.50 | |
4. | Meridian CC Dickson Clever KAPANDURA, Keon BUCK, Lenell HILL, Jacoby TANNER | INT | 40.91 |
Men's 4x400 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kansas Ethan FOGLE, Grant LOCKWOOD, Jameir COLBERT, Michael JOSEPH | INT | 3:08.38 | |
2. | Penn State James ONWUKA, Olivier DESMEULES, Darius SMALLWOOD, Austin GALLANT | INT | 3:08.85 | |
3. | LSU Dorian CAMEL, Ashton HICKS, Aaron SMITH, Mats SWANSON | INT | 3:09.44 | |
4. | Meridian CC Dickson Clever KAPANDURA, James THOMAS, Norman MUKWADA, Jacoby TANNER | INT | 3:10.78 | |
5. | Southern Miss. Okeem MOORE, Omar AUSTIN, Donald BUTLER, Mar'Ques MCCRAY | USA | 3:14.25 | |
6. | Kansas B Tayton KLEIN, AJ GREEN, TJ ROBINSON JR, Tanner TALLEY | USA | 3:15.03 | |
7. | Maryland Brandon TURPIN, Solomon LAWRENCE, Maxwell MYERS, Chase MCGEEHAN | USA | 3:19.00 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +2.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleia HOBBS | 24 FEB 1996 | USA | 10.87 |
2. | Candace HILL | 11 FEB 1999 | USA | 11.18 |
3. | Yanique DAYLE | 31 DEC 1998 | JAM | 11.43 |
4. | Leah BERTRAND | 26 JUL 2002 | TTO | 11.47 |
4. | Nya BUSSEY | USA | 11.47 | |
6. | Kenia SEALS | 2001 | USA | 11.66 |
7. | Columba EFFIONG | USA | 11.85 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Symone MASON | 31 AUG 1999 | USA | 11.12 |
1. | Mikiah BRISCO | 14 JUL 1996 | USA | 11.12 |
3. | Jada MCDOUGLE | USA | 11.98 | |
4. | Lauren PRINCZ | 2003 | USA | 12.02 |
5. | Ashley THOMAS | USA | 12.55 | |
6. | Jaiden RITTER | USA | 12.61 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Symone MASON | 31 AUG 1999 | USA | 23.06 |
2. | Alyssa MARSH | 21 DEC 2000 | CAN | 23.32 |
3. | Candace HILL | 11 FEB 1999 | USA | 23.40 |
4. | Tionna BROWN | 2003 | USA | 23.72 |
5. | Ella ONOJUVWEVWO | 25 MAR 2005 | NGR | 23.99 |
6. | Kenia SEALS | 2001 | USA | 24.29 |
7. | Jermecia BROWN | 16 OCT 2001 | USA | 24.65 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikiah BRISCO | 14 JUL 1996 | USA | 23.04 |
2. | Alia ARMSTRONG | 28 DEC 2000 | USA | 23.24 |
3. | Hannah DOUGLAS | 2002 | USA | 23.65 |
4. | Leah BERTRAND | 26 JUL 2002 | TTO | 23.76 |
5. | Shani'a BELLAMY | 02 FEB 2002 | USA | 23.86 |
6. | Trinity BENSON | 2002 | USA | 24.28 |
7. | Columba EFFIONG | USA | 24.94 |
Final 3, Wind: +2.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Destiny CHARLES | 1999 | USA | 24.21 |
2. | Lauren PRINCZ | 2003 | USA | 24.52 |
3. | Maddie PITTS | USA | 24.72 | |
4. | Madison DEPRY | 2002 | USA | 25.10 |
5. | Arryona SIMMONS | USA | 25.31 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taliyah LINDSAY-STANTON | USA | 25.12 | |
2. | Ashley THOMAS | USA | 25.84 | |
3. | Jaiden RITTER | USA | 26.07 | |
4. | Lauren HECK | USA | 26.41 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ella ONOJUVWEVWO | 25 MAR 2005 | NGR | 52.52 |
2. | Jaydan WOOD | USA | 52.81 | |
3. | Hannah DOUGLAS | 2002 | USA | 54.79 |
4. | Savi'a VARNELL | USA | 56.30 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jane MADSON | 16 NOV 2000 | USA | 55.39 |
2. | Lydia ROBLING | USA | 56.55 | |
3. | Satanya WRIGHT | 26 NOV 1998 | JAM | 57.17 |
4. | Trinity FLAGLER | 2002 | USA | 58.29 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michaela ROSE | 13 JUN 2003 | USA | 2:00.34 |
2. | Lorena RANGEL BATRES | 21 MAR 2002 | MEX | 2:03.53 |
3. | Rachel GEARING | 18 DEC 1999 | USA | 2:03.64 |
4. | Cindy BOURDIER | 04 AUG 2000 | FRA | 2:04.30 |
5. | Hayley KITCHING | 26 SEP 2004 | AUS | 2:04.44 |
6. | Honour FINLEY | 11 AUG 1999 | USA | 2:04.63 |
7. | Allison JOHNSON | USA | 2:05.21 | |
8. | Avryl JOHNSON | 05 SEP 1999 | USA | 2:06.54 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kami Joi HICKSON | 10 JAN 2002 | USA | 2:11.09 |
2. | Privillege CHIKARA | 12 MAR 2002 | ZIM | 2:11.59 |
3. | Montana MONK | 20 FEB 2004 | AUS | 2:11.66 |
4. | Elle WILLIAMS | USA | 2:17.46 | |
5. | Emmi SIMON | USA | 2:21.76 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lona LATEMA | KEN | 4:26.15 | |
2. | Addie COPPINGER | USA | 4:26.75 | |
3. | Shanya LUNA | USA | 4:37.15 | |
4. | Gwyneth HUGHES | USA | 4:42.76 |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tori WINGROVE | USA | 10:10.71 | |
2. | Carlin BEAL | USA | 10:13.82 | |
3. | Makenna ANDERSON | USA | 10:22.53 | |
4. | Caroline BURROW | USA | 10:31.15 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaycee MCCOY | USA | 13.87 | |
2. | Ashley WALLACE | 2002 | USA | 14.03 |
3. | Safiya JOHN | 2001 | TTO | 14.05 |
4. | Arryona SIMMONS | USA | 14.43 | |
5. | Alyssa MILLER | 18 JUN 2000 | USA | 14.44 |
6. | Chloe ROYCE | 2001 | CAN | 14.56 |
7. | Maddie PITTS | USA | 15.02 | |
Lauren HECK | USA | DQ |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garriel WHITE | 29 AUG 2002 | JAM | 59.74 |
2. | Michaela BRACKEN | USA | 1:00.83 | |
3. | Anna SIEMENS | 1999 | USA | 1:02.17 |
4. | Addison BROOKS | USA | 1:04.55 |
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah PARNELL | USA | 11:03.23 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rylee ANDERSON | 05 NOV 1995 | USA | 1.86 |
2. | Morgan SMALLS | 11 MAY 2002 | USA | 1.86 |
3. | Zharia TAYLOR | USA | 1.68 | |
4. | Alyssa MILLER | 18 JUN 2000 | USA | 1.63 |
Gwendolyn CUDMORE | 2003 | CAN | NM | |
Emma ENGELHARDT | USA | NM | ||
Chloe ROYCE | 2001 | CAN | NM |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabrielle HOKE | 2001 | USA | 4.13 |
2. | Samantha VAN HOECKE | USA | 3.98 | |
3. | Kristina LEGGAS | USA | 3.83 | |
4. | Hailey ZURICH | 27 JUL 2001 | USA | 3.83 |
5. | Kade JOSLIN | USA | 3.83 | |
6. | Aly Jo WARREN | USA | 3.68 | |
6. | Kate SANDER | USA | 3.68 | |
8. | Johanna DUPLANTIS | 24 SEP 2002 | SWE | 3.68 |
Alex POTTS | 21 JAN 2000 | USA | NM | |
Emery PRENTICE | USA | NM | ||
Megan FITZGERALD | USA | NM | ||
Avery BROOKS | USA | NM |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kayla WOODS | USA | 6.03 | +1.5 | |
2. | Chloe ROYCE | 2001 | CAN | 6.03 | +2.2 |
3. | Ashlee OSAJI | USA | 5.83 | +1.2 | |
4. | Safiya JOHN | 2001 | TTO | 5.78 | +1.0 |
5. | Maddie PITTS | USA | 5.59 | +2.3 | |
6. | Lauren HECK | USA | 5.44 | +3.5 | |
7. | Charli FOREMAN | USA | 5.34 | +1.6 | |
Maddie PITTS | USA | 5.23 | |||
Chloe ROYCE | 2001 | CAN | 5.77 | ||
Lauren HECK | USA | 5.39 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Za'Isha FRASER | USA | 12.60 | +1.9 | |
2. | Saudia JAMES-HEARD | USA | 12.49 | 0.0 | |
3. | Clare FALLON | USA | 11.93 | +1.0 | |
4. | Charli FOREMAN | USA | 11.55 | +1.4 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mallory KAUFFMAN | 15 MAY 2001 | USA | 17.12 |
2. | Tori THOMAS | USA | 15.97 | |
3. | Jayla BYNUM | USA | 14.61 | |
4. | Kamryn HENDERSON | USA | 14.01 | |
5. | Sarah GEORGE | USA | 13.14 | |
Kayla THORPE | USA | NM |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofya SLUCHANINOVA | 13 JUL 2004 | RUS | 49.60 |
2. | Tori THOMAS | USA | 49.35 | |
3. | Mallory KAUFFMAN | 15 MAY 2001 | USA | 48.08 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jean STARR | 02 FEB 2001 | USA | 56.81 |
2. | Kamryn HENDERSON | USA | 53.61 | |
3. | Sarah GEORGE | USA | 51.76 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Audrey FRIEDMAN | 15 APR 2004 | USA | 44.11 |
2. | Kayla THORPE | USA | 43.23 | |
3. | Arianna WHITE | USA | 42.78 | |
4. | Lexy FARRINGTON | USA | 41.51 | |
5. | Lauren SHEDLESKI | USA | 38.96 |
Women's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiger Olympians Mikiah BRISCO, Candace HILL, Symone MASON, Aleia HOBBS | USA | 42.26 | |
2. | Ohio State Yanique DAYLE, Nya BUSSEY, Alyssa MARSH, Leah BERTRAND | INT | 43.54 | |
3. | LSU Alia ARMSTRONG, Leah PHILLIPS, Tionna BROWN, Thelma DAVIES | USA | 43.66 | |
4. | Southern Miss. Trinity FLAGLER, Kenia SEALS, Destiny CHARLES, Trinity BENSON | USA | 46.15 |
Women's 4x400 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Penn State Jane MADSON, Jermecia BROWN, Zoey GOLDSTEIN, Rachel GEARING | USA | 3:41.44 | |
2. | Southern Miss. Trinity BENSON, Trinity FLAGLER, Savi'a VARNELL, Destiny CHARLES | USA | 3:42.40 | |
3. | Kansas Addison BROOKS, Anna SIEMENS, Avryl JOHNSON, Satanya WRIGHT | INT | 3:43.57 | |
4. | Maryland Kayla WOODS, Lydia ROBLING, Kami Joi HICKSON, Michaela BRACKEN | USA | 3:43.80 |