BVV A.C. M+V Ere-afdeling
Gerard Bontinckstadion, Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
07 MAY 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas VAN INGELGEM | 1984 | BEL | 11.08 |
2. | Xander CLAESSENS | BEL | 11.30 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cédric VERSCHUEREN | 16 JAN 2004 | BEL | 10.69 |
2. | Wolf BELIEN | 14 FEB 2001 | BEL | 10.89 |
3. | Rendel VERMEULEN | 12 AUG 2003 | BEL | 10.90 |
4. | Victor HOFMANS | 08 APR 1994 | BEL | 10.92 |
5. | Niels KERKHOFS | 25 FEB 2001 | BEL | 10.95 |
6. | Dries VERGAELEN | 19 JAN 2000 | BEL | 11.36 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xander CLAESSENS | BEL | 22.51 | |
2. | Olivier UWAMUNGU-NGIRA | 25 OCT 1996 | BEL | 22.91 |
3. | Jonas VERSCHUERE | 2007 | BEL | 22.92 |
Final 2, Wind: -1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrien DEVRIENDT | 03 JUL 2002 | BEL | 21.19 |
2. | Victor HOFMANS | 08 APR 1994 | BEL | 21.44 |
3. | Wolf BELIEN | 14 FEB 2001 | BEL | 22.09 |
4. | Meindert CAUDRON | 19 JAN 2004 | BEL | 22.26 |
5. | Stijn VAN DER VREKEN | 27 JUL 2004 | BEL | 22.57 |
6. | Wout SCHIER | 2005 | BEL | 22.81 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Storm TUYLS | 2002 | BEL | 50.36 |
2. | Tibo LEBODA | 2006 | BEL | 51.27 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bram DE RAEDT | 03 FEB 2005 | BEL | 49.38 |
2. | Jasper VAN DEN BULCKE | 12 MAR 2003 | BEL | 49.93 |
3. | Yannick DELANGHE | 2006 | BEL | 50.69 |
4. | Stijn VAN NIEUWENHOVE | 18 JUL 2000 | BEL | 50.71 |
5. | Warre DE PAUW | 26 APR 2003 | BEL | 51.19 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruben VERHEYDEN | 22 DEC 2000 | BEL | 1:48.56 |
2. | Rob VAN DEN BOGAERT | 10 JAN 2003 | BEL | 1:50.80 |
3. | Neel CORSTJENS | 27 JUL 1999 | BEL | 1:55.76 |
4. | Bo VAN AKEN | 11 JAN 2000 | BEL | 1:58.17 |
5. | Jan GOBERT | 2003 | BEL | 1:59.12 |
6. | Tristan GEVAERT | 16 JAN 2004 | BEL | 1:59.32 |
7. | Martijn HUS | 1997 | BEL | 1:59.96 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aurele VANDEPUTTE | 14 MAY 1995 | BEL | 4:02.50 |
2. | Wout DE WAEGENAERE | 02 OCT 2003 | BEL | 4:03.40 |
3. | Klaas CALLENS | 1996 | BEL | 4:04.34 |
4. | Dieter VAESEN | 2003 | BEL | 4:04.64 |
5. | Brent SOETENS | 17 SEP 2002 | BEL | 4:06.70 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arno DE FEYTER | 13 FEB 1992 | BEL | 8:18.70 |
2. | Sander VERCAUTEREN | 16 JUL 1998 | BEL | 8:20.88 |
3. | Jonathan GOUDESEUNE | 28 JUN 1998 | BEL | 8:23.41 |
4. | Alexander VOLDERS | 2005 | BEL | 8:33.77 |
5. | Simon MESTDAGH | 05 JUN 1991 | BEL | 8:50.80 |
6. | Warre DE CUYPER | 1997 | BEL | 8:53.44 |
Men's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ward D'HOORE | 18 NOV 1994 | BEL | 14:37.33 |
2. | Manuel DE BACKER | 14 JUL 1996 | NED | 14:42.16 |
3. | Bjarne RASSCHAERT | 31 MAR 2000 | BEL | 14:50.53 |
4. | Ward OOSTERLINCK | 08 MAY 1993 | BEL | 15:05.53 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final 2, Wind: -0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wout VAN HOOF | 2004 | BEL | 15.50 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dries VAN NIEUWENHOVE | 09 APR 1998 | BEL | 52.46 |
2. | Timon INGHELBRECHT | 18 APR 2003 | BEL | 54.80 |
3. | Wout VAN HOOF | 2004 | BEL | 54.84 |
4. | Quinten LOCKEFEER | 09 NOV 1999 | BEL | 57.18 |
5. | Pelle GELDERBLOM | 1998 | NED | 57.38 |
6. | Jan DULLERS | 16 AUG 1995 | BEL | 57.92 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tibe DELAERE | 17 AUG 2005 | BEL | 1.95 |
2. | Milan MAREELS | 05 JUL 2001 | BEL | 1.90 |
3. | Devlin NEYENS | 23 FEB 2004 | BEL | 1.90 |
4. | Sam DE DEYN | 2002 | BEL | 1.85 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siemen TIMMERMANS | 06 DEC 1993 | BEL | 4.40 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yente VANDERSTEEN | 10 APR 2000 | BEL | 6.85 | +1.3 |
2. | Jeroen GONNISSEN | 08 AUG 1998 | BEL | 6.79 | +0.8 |
3. | Simon DEKONINCK | 2004 | BEL | 6.58 | +1.2 |
4. | Alexander GABRIELS | 1998 | BEL | 6.33 | +1.6 |
5. | Ben CORNELIS | 28 DEC 1999 | BEL | 6.30 | +1.3 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon BAERTS | 1982 | BEL | 13.86 | +1.5 |
2. | Wim MARYNISSEN | 02 SEP 1988 | BEL | 13.47 | +0.7 |
3. | Simon DEKONINCK | 2004 | BEL | 13.43 | +1.0 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Philip MILANOV | 06 JUL 1991 | BEL | 17.23 |
2. | Andreas DE LATHAUWER | 10 MAR 2003 | BEL | 16.76 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Philip MILANOV | 06 JUL 1991 | BEL | 59.31 |
2. | Andreas DE LATHAUWER | 10 MAR 2003 | BEL | 48.73 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timothy HERMAN | 19 OCT 1990 | BEL | 77.24 |
2. | Ides VERHULST | 14 SEP 2005 | BEL | 62.50 |
Men's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Waasland Stijn VAN DER VREKEN, Gerben VAN DE VOORDE, Lucas VAN NESPEN, Cédric VERSCHUEREN | BEL | 41.97 | |
2. | Lebbeekse AC Thomas VAN INGELGEM, Tibe TEMMERMAN, Jarno TORCK, Meindert CAUDRON | BEL | 42.06 | |
3. | Atletiekverening Toekomst Yente VANDERSTEEN, Flor LAMBRECHTS, Simon BAERTS, Niels KERKHOFS | BEL | 42.35 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iris BOLLENGIER | 2006 | BEL | 12.62 |
2. | Axelle PRAET | 2004 | BEL | 12.86 |
3. | Lore VAN DEN BREMT | 28 DEC 2002 | BEL | 12.98 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rani ROSIUS | 25 APR 2000 | BEL | 11.64 |
2. | Anouchka KADIAMBA | 26 JUL 2002 | BEL | 12.11 |
3. | Libelia VINCKE | 19 FEB 2003 | BEL | 12.35 |
4. | Jana JANSEN | 29 NOV 1999 | BEL | 12.61 |
5. | Nona HEYVAERT | 2005 | BEL | 12.74 |
6. | Elise GEUKENS | 1999 | BEL | 12.94 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiana DE KINDER | 1999 | BEL | 25.67 |
2. | Ellemieke MAENHOUDT | 2008 | BEL | 26.47 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rani ROSIUS | 25 APR 2000 | BEL | 23.67 |
2. | Manon DEPUYDT | 02 APR 1997 | BEL | 24.37 |
3. | Lotte DE FOER | 19 MAY 2000 | BEL | 24.86 |
4. | Libelia VINCKE | 19 FEB 2003 | BEL | 24.96 |
5. | Iris BOLLENGIER | 2006 | BEL | 25.83 |
6. | Jane SILVERANS | 10 JUN 2003 | BEL | 26.18 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lore VAN DER GAAST | 26 DEC 1997 | BEL | 58.36 |
2. | Lore LOUAGIE | 18 DEC 2004 | BEL | 59.20 |
3. | Ilkje DE VLIEGER | 06 NOV 1998 | BEL | 59.84 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lieselotte VAN LAERE | 16 MAR 2001 | BEL | 56.54 |
2. | Hanne MAUDENS | 12 MAR 1997 | BEL | 57.45 |
3. | Isaura ROSSAERT | 02 JUN 1992 | BEL | 57.83 |
4. | Myrthe BAETEN | 09 MAY 2007 | BEL | 58.38 |
5. | Linda BULA BULA MECHAK | 12 MAY 2005 | BEL | 58.90 |
6. | Amelie DILLEN | 2006 | BEL | 60.86 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana KLUSKENS | 20 MAR 2004 | BEL | 2:09.92 |
2. | Jacintha CORNELIS | 28 AUG 1998 | BEL | 2:10.14 |
3. | Lotte VONCK | 26 AUG 1998 | BEL | 2:13.53 |
4. | Margaux DOSSCHE | 13 FEB 2006 | BEL | 2:14.85 |
5. | Nore VANDEKERCKHOVE | 27 MAR 2002 | BEL | 2:15.09 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariska PAREWYCK | 13 DEC 1988 | BEL | 4:23.49 |
2. | Axana SCHAEVERBEKE | 09 DEC 1995 | BEL | 4:27.32 |
3. | Elena KLUSKENS | 20 MAR 2004 | BEL | 4:28.21 |
4. | Elke GODDEN | 28 JUN 1996 | BEL | 4:40.91 |
5. | Nanouk STEVENS | 29 NOV 2000 | BEL | 4:47.46 |
6. | Charlotte VANWALLEGHEM | 1993 | BEL | 4:48.06 |
7. | Femke DELEU | 2002 | BEL | 4:53.06 |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lindsey DE GRANDE | 26 APR 1989 | BEL | 9:33.44 |
2. | Victoria WARPY | 06 JUN 1997 | BEL | 9:42.39 |
3. | Jenka WITTEVRONGEL | 1997 | BEL | 9:55.59 |
4. | Mariska TJEERDSMA | 14 OCT 1992 | NED | 10:07.31 |
5. | Marie VAN DEN BUSSCHE | 23 DEC 2003 | BEL | 10:07.77 |
6. | Amber TEUGELS | 30 MAY 1996 | BEL | 10:15.00 |
7. | Jolien DE SCHAEPMEESTER | 28 MAR 1997 | BEL | 10:23.92 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nathalie BRUYNSEELS | 06 JUL 2000 | BEL | 14.99 |
2. | Loike VIERENDEELS | 12 FEB 2001 | BEL | 15.36 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ine MYLLE | 24 FEB 1997 | BEL | 14.16 |
2. | Lotte DE FOER | 19 MAY 2000 | BEL | 14.21 |
3. | Nina DENOLF | 05 AUG 2002 | BEL | 14.78 |
4. | Lore OOSTERBOS | 25 APR 1994 | BEL | 15.15 |
Emma DE NAEYER | 23 JAN 2002 | BEL | DQ |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nenah DE CONINCK | 02 SEP 1996 | BEL | 1:03.43 |
Martha GEERARDYN | 2007 | BEL | DQ |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Loike VIERENDEELS | 12 FEB 2001 | BEL | 1:02.78 |
2. | Jana HOREMANS | 03 SEP 1999 | BEL | 1:05.08 |
3. | Anke SIRJACOBS | 2006 | BEL | 1:07.66 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Merel MAES | 22 JAN 2005 | BEL | 1.85 |
2. | Yorunn LIGNEEL | 02 OCT 2003 | BEL | 1.79 |
3. | Gretel CANTERS | 06 MAY 1999 | BEL | 1.67 |
4. | Marie DE TROYER | 12 AUG 2003 | BEL | 1.67 |
5. | Nathalia VAN DE VORST | 27 DEC 2002 | BEL | 1.64 |
6. | Charlot SWANCKAERT | 23 AUG 2005 | BEL | 1.61 |
6. | Maud BEECKMANS | 01 JAN 2000 | BEL | 1.61 |
8. | Erinn VERBEKE | 2006 | BEL | 1.58 |
9. | Nora VEREECKEN | 2007 | BEL | 1.58 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana JANSEN | 29 NOV 1999 | BEL | 3.70 |
2. | Stephanie BALATOVA | 17 JUL 2001 | RUS | 3.40 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura OOGHE | 26 DEC 2006 | BEL | 5.96 | +1.8 |
2. | Merel MAES | 22 JAN 2005 | BEL | 5.90 | +1.0 |
3. | Nathalia VAN DE VORST | 27 DEC 2002 | BEL | 5.39 | +1.4 |
4. | Nina DENOLF | 05 AUG 2002 | BEL | 5.27 | +1.3 |
5. | Elise DEBROCK | 2001 | BEL | 5.26 | +0.9 |
6. | Axelle PRAET | 2004 | BEL | 5.23 | +1.0 |
7. | Nona HEYVAERT | 2005 | BEL | 5.17 | +2.1 |
8. | Nenah DE CONINCK | 02 SEP 1996 | BEL | 5.11 | 0.0 |
Nona HEYVAERT | 2005 | BEL | 4.89 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ine MYLLE | 24 FEB 1997 | BEL | 11.91 | +0.8 |
2. | Jolijn VERHAEGHE | 13 DEC 2003 | BEL | 11.78 | +1.9 |
3. | Margot DELBARE | 23 JAN 2001 | BEL | 11.57 | +0.9 |
4. | An VANNIEUWENHUYSE | 1991 | BEL | 11.06 | +0.6 |
5. | Thais FAVOREEL | 2004 | BEL | 11.03 | +1.5 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sena TAY | 28 NOV 2005 | BEL | 12.62 |
2. | Tyra STEUR | 12 OCT 1998 | BEL | 12.40 |
3. | Kelly VAN PETEGEM | 03 DEC 1999 | BEL | 12.10 |
4. | Eva KOSAMA | 08 FEB 2002 | BEL | 11.99 |
5. | Elien HOOYBERGHS | 26 SEP 1995 | BEL | 11.98 |
6. | Laura PEETERS | 18 JUL 2000 | BEL | 11.78 |
7. | Gretel CANTERS | 06 MAY 1999 | BEL | 11.63 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sena TAY | 28 NOV 2005 | BEL | 49.72 |
2. | Tyra STEUR | 12 OCT 1998 | BEL | 39.47 |
3. | Annelien BEELAERT | 25 NOV 2000 | BEL | 39.33 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma VAN HOVE | 15 MAY 2004 | BEL | 41.66 |
Women's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atletiekverening Toekomst Lore FOESTERS, Jana DE RAEDT, Jana HOREMANS, Rani ROSIUS | BEL | 46.69 | |
2. | AC Meetjesland Emma DE NAEYER, Lieselotte VAN LAERE, Nenah DE CONINCK, Manon DEPUYDT | BEL | 47.03 | |
3. | Houtland Atletiek Club Lore LOUAGIE, Laura OOGHE, Maité BEERNAERT, Libelia VINCKE | BEL | 47.12 | |
4. | AC Waasland Jienity DE KLER, Anouchka KADIAMBA, Lotte VAN DER VREKEN, Lotte DE FOER | BEL | 48.07 |
Mixed 4x400 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lebbeekse AC Jasper VAN DEN BULCKE, Elena KLUSKENS, Quinten LOCKEFEER, Jana KLUSKENS | BEL | 3:32.64 |