Alekseyev Memorial
Winter Arena, St. Petersburg (RUS) (i)
08 FEB 2023
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrey SHIKAREV | 01 NOV 1995 | RUS | 6.89 |
2. | Vladislav SHAMARIN | 23 JUL 1998 | RUS | 6.91 |
3. | Aleksey TOKAREV | 20 DEC 1998 | RUS | 6.96 |
4. | Kirill CHERNUKHIN | 15 AUG 1994 | RUS | 6.96 |
5. | Danislav NESTERENKO | 10 JUN 2004 | RUS | 6.96 |
6. | Dmitriy USTINOV | 10 NOV 2001 | RUS | 7.05 |
Round 1 - Heat -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrey SHIKAREV | 01 NOV 1995 | RUS | 6.92 |
2. | Aleksey TOKAREV | 20 DEC 1998 | RUS | 6.95 |
3. | Vladislav SHAMARIN | 23 JUL 1998 | RUS | 6.96 |
4. | Kirill CHERNUKHIN | 15 AUG 1994 | RUS | 6.97 |
5. | Danislav NESTERENKO | 10 JUN 2004 | RUS | 7.05 |
6. | Dmitriy USTINOV | 10 NOV 2001 | RUS | 7.06 |
7. | Aleksandr SEMENOV | 06 MAR 2001 | RUS | 7.06 |
8. | Maksim RAFILOVICH | 07 DEC 1986 | RUS | 7.10 |
9. | Yevgeniy REPKIN | 26 FEB 2003 | RUS | 7.12 |
10. | Vladimir GOLITSYN | 10 JUN 2004 | RUS | 7.24 |
11. | Semyon ZUBENKO | 11 JAN 2003 | RUS | 7.26 |
12. | Maksim MASLOV | 27 DEC 2005 | RUS | 7.27 |
Men's 500 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikhail FILATOV | 01 JUL 1994 | RUS | 1:04.15 |
2. | Artyom RUBTSOV | 30 MAY 1998 | RUS | 1:04.63 |
3. | Mikhail BEKYASHEV | 15 MAY 1997 | RUS | 1:04.66 |
4. | Maksim VYSOTSKIY | 09 JUN 2002 | RUS | 1:05.03 |
5. | Sergey SEMYANNIKOV | 19 MAR 2000 | RUS | 1:05.62 |
6. | Danil ULANOVSKIY | 06 MAR 2000 | RUS | 1:05.74 |
7. | Georgiy ANTIPOV | 05 APR 1999 | RUS | 1:06.55 |
8. | Nikita LARIN | 28 MAR 2001 | RUS | 1:08.03 |
9. | Artyom KULEVTSOV | 13 AUG 2003 | RUS | 1:08.12 |
Men's Mile Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yegor LIMONOV | 22 JUN 1999 | RUS | 4:08.49 |
2. | Yevgeniy TETERA | 21 SEP 1999 | RUS | 4:10.43 |
3. | Grigoriy KOREPIN | 27 JAN 2000 | RUS | 4:10.74 |
4. | Artur BURTSEV | 23 APR 1988 | RUS | 4:14.89 |
5. | Denis KAYZER | 04 AUG 2001 | RUS | 4:23.52 |
6. | Maksim KRUGLOV | 02 JUL 2002 | RUS | 4:27.09 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleg SPIRIDONOV | 16 AUG 1999 | RUS | 7.94 |
2. | Aleksandr KOMAROV | 04 MAR 2001 | RUS | 8.00 |
3. | Filipp SHABANOV | 29 JAN 1991 | RUS | 8.00 |
4. | Nikolay GRINCHAK | 18 SEP 2000 | RUS | 8.39 |
5. | Aleksandr KONOVALOV | 03 AUG 1997 | RUS | 8.48 |
Round 1 - Heat -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandr KOMAROV | 04 MAR 2001 | RUS | 8.09 |
2. | Oleg SPIRIDONOV | 16 AUG 1999 | RUS | 8.14 |
3. | Filipp SHABANOV | 29 JAN 1991 | RUS | 8.16 |
4. | Aleksandr KONOVALOV | 03 AUG 1997 | RUS | 8.45 |
5. | Nikolay GRINCHAK | 18 SEP 2000 | RUS | 8.55 |
6. | Andrey GUBANOV | 22 MAR 1996 | RUS | 8.68 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Denis FEDORENKOV | 18 MAR 1996 | RUS | 2.15 |
2. | Oleg BRAYKO | 20 SEP 2000 | RUS | 2.12 |
3. | Nikita GUSEV | 01 APR 1995 | RUS | 2.06 |
4. | Yevgeniy KIMEKLIS | 11 JUN 2002 | RUS | 2.02 |
5. | Vitaliy SHABELNIKOV | 04 MAY 1996 | RUS | 2.02 |
5. | Ivan SPIVAKOV | 01 JUN 2000 | RUS | 2.02 |
7. | Ilya CHUPAKHIN | 30 AUG 2000 | RUS | 1.98 |
8. | Nikita YEGOSHIN | 16 MAR 2004 | RUS | 1.94 |
9. | Daniil PAVLOV | 16 MAR 2004 | RUS | 1.94 |
10. | Konstantin SHAPOREV | 23 NOV 2000 | RUS | 1.90 |
10. | Ilya VAYS | 02 AUG 2004 | RUS | 1.90 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fedor SKLYAROV | 23 OCT 2002 | RUS | 4.80 |
2. | Kirill IGNATENKO | 26 JUN 1995 | RUS | 4.60 |
3. | Bogdan BULGAKOV | 20 APR 2000 | RUS | 4.60 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman NDIMBE | 06 JUL 1996 | RUS | 7.70 |
2. | Dmitriy CHIZHIKOV | 06 DEC 1993 | RUS | 7.51 |
3. | Aleksandr KOMAROV | 04 MAR 2001 | RUS | 7.42 |
4. | Dmitriy NIKITIN | 30 JUN 2000 | RUS | 7.38 |
5. | Igor SKRYABIN | 25 APR 1993 | RUS | 7.05 |
6. | Kirill LAYTINEN | 14 APR 2003 | RUS | 6.84 |
7. | Kirill KHARITONOV | 05 FEB 1999 | RUS | 6.82 |
8. | Nikita BOGACHEV | 17 JAN 2005 | RUS | 6.75 |
9. | Nikita KLIMOV | 17 MAR 2005 | RUS | 6.58 |
10. | Amara BANGURA | 20 SEP 2002 | RUS | 6.53 |
11. | Yegor BUBNOV | 13 AUG 2004 | RUS | 6.37 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | 25 SEP 1999 | RUS | 7.47 |
2. | Anastasiya GRIGORYEVA | 07 NOV 1993 | RUS | 7.59 |
3. | Polina LIPATNIKOVA | 29 JUN 2003 | RUS | 7.72 |
4. | Ulyana CHEREDNICHENKO | 29 OCT 2000 | RUS | 7.93 |
5. | Anna SHALYGINA | 15 SEP 1997 | RUS | 7.98 |
6. | Viktoriya KUZKINA | 11 MAY 2002 | RUS | 8.05 |
Round 1 - Heat -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | 25 SEP 1999 | RUS | 7.54 |
2. | Anastasiya GRIGORYEVA | 07 NOV 1993 | RUS | 7.59 |
3. | Polina LIPATNIKOVA | 29 JUN 2003 | RUS | 7.72 |
4. | Anna SHALYGINA | 15 SEP 1997 | RUS | 7.94 |
5. | Ulyana CHEREDNICHENKO | 29 OCT 2000 | RUS | 7.98 |
6. | Viktoriya KUZKINA | 11 MAY 2002 | RUS | 8.03 |
7. | Darya DRON | 10 JUN 2004 | RUS | 8.06 |
Women's 500 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lyubov SEMYONOVA | 22 APR 1989 | RUS | 1:14.29 |
2. | Kseniya VASKO | 23 MAY 1998 | RUS | 1:15.11 |
3. | Anna RUBTSOVA | 07 MAR 1994 | RUS | 1:15.18 |
4. | Yekaterina KOPROVA | 07 FEB 1999 | RUS | 1:15.50 |
5. | Darya SUROVA | 23 APR 2001 | RUS | 1:15.61 |
6. | Anastasiya TROYAZYKOVA | 12 NOV 2001 | RUS | 1:17.93 |
7. | Olesya KUZMINCHUK | 04 DEC 1998 | RUS | 1:18.64 |
8. | Alina PUTILINA | 15 SEP 2004 | RUS | 1:18.70 |
9. | Darya KIRILLOVA | 09 DEC 2000 | RUS | 1:18.82 |
10. | Yelizaveta FEDOTIKOVA | 01 SEP 1998 | RUS | 1:19.31 |
Women's Mile Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polina GORINTSEVA | 13 JUN 2001 | RUS | 4:55.39 |
2. | Yuliya ABUBYAKIROVA | 27 AUG 1996 | RUS | 5:00.67 |
3. | Kristina KIRINA | 28 MAR 2000 | RUS | 5:04.73 |
4. | Polina LIMONOVA | 04 SEP 2000 | RUS | 5:06.02 |
5. | Anna ILYINA | 28 FEB 2001 | RUS | 5:12.83 |
6. | Yekaterina KAPUSTINA | 13 DEC 2001 | RUS | 5:16.06 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alina BOZYUKOVA | 04 MAY 2001 | RUS | 8.26 |
2. | Darya OSIPOVA | 12 AUG 2004 | RUS | 8.32 |
3. | Yekaterina GALITSKAYA | 24 FEB 1987 | RUS | 8.47 |
4. | Vladislava KARPOVA | 03 AUG 2000 | RUS | 8.69 |
5. | Aleksandra KOPANOVA | 22 MAY 2006 | RUS | 8.73 |
Round 1 - Heat -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alina BOZYUKOVA | 04 MAY 2001 | RUS | 8.45 |
2. | Darya OSIPOVA | 12 AUG 2004 | RUS | 8.46 |
3. | Yekaterina GALITSKAYA | 24 FEB 1987 | RUS | 8.65 |
4. | Vladislava KARPOVA | 03 AUG 2000 | RUS | 8.77 |
5. | Aleksandra KOPANOVA | 22 MAY 2006 | RUS | 8.85 |
6. | Kseniya PANTYUKHINA | 21 JUN 2001 | RUS | 8.88 |
7. | Vera SOLODOVA | 18 JUL 2003 | RUS | 9.14 |
8. | Yevgeniya PETROVA | 08 MAY 1995 | RUS | 9.28 |
9. | Ulyana MYSHEVA | 23 FEB 2000 | RUS | 9.29 |
10. | Marina VASYUK | 09 MAR 2005 | RUS | 9.35 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariya KOCHANOVA | 30 MAY 2002 | RUS | 1.88 |
2. | Tatyana YERMACHENKOVA | 09 SEP 1998 | RUS | 1.88 |
3. | Adelina ANDREYEVA | 18 DEC 2002 | RUS | 1.86 |
4. | Serafima KLIMAKOVA | 05 NOV 2003 | RUS | 1.78 |
5. | Yelizaveta KOLESNIKOVA | 06 SEP 2002 | RUS | 1.70 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalya KULAGINA | 06 MAY 1999 | RUS | 4.10 |
2. | Yelizaveta POLYUTKINA | 09 AUG 1996 | RUS | 4.00 |
3. | Olga ALEKSEYEVA | 10 MAR 2003 | RUS | 3.90 |
4. | Khristina KONONOVA | 21 AUG 2003 | RUS | 3.90 |
5. | Alena BLAGOCHEVSKAYA | 04 JUL 1998 | RUS | 3.75 |
6. | Yekaterina BABAYKINA | 30 JUN 2005 | RUS | 3.60 |
7. | Mariya TSARYAPKINA | 31 AUG 2001 | RUS | 3.60 |
8. | Kseniya YEGORYCHEVA | 27 JAN 2005 | RUS | 3.60 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veronika SEMASHKO | 17 OCT 1990 | RUS | 6.48 |
2. | Daria KUSHNIR | 08 APR 2002 | RUS | 6.24 |
3. | Taisiya DMITRIYEVA | 13 MAY 2003 | RUS | 6.17 |
4. | Anna KUKUSHKINA | 13 DEC 1992 | RUS | 6.06 |
5. | Yelena KAVESHNIKOVA | 19 FEB 1998 | RUS | 6.05 |
6. | Kseniya YASHKINA | 21 OCT 1994 | RUS | 5.92 |
7. | Aleksandra ZRAKOVSKAYA | 01 APR 1998 | RUS | 5.49 |
8. | Kseniya RUMYANTSEVA | 17 FEB 2005 | RUS | 5.47 |