4th Indoor Invitational Meeting
Sichuan Xipu Training Base, Chengdu (CHN) (i)
27 FEB–01 MAR 2023
F
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xiang YANG | 20 AUG 2004 | CHN | 48.37 |
2. | Zengsheng LIU | 19 MAR 2003 | CHN | 48.53 |
3. | Ailixier WUMAIER | 25 MAY 2006 | CHN | 49.27 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shengtao FAN | 20 AUG 2001 | CHN | 47.98 |
2. | Wang YANG | 12 AUG 1996 | CHN | 48.25 |
Lei WANG | 29 MAY 2001 | CHN | DNF | |
Chengzhe BAO | 25 JUN 2004 | CHN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hantao DENG | 10 MAY 2000 | CHN | 49.19 |
2. | Zihan LIN | 27 AUG 2005 | CHN | 51.51 |
3. | Xiang LIU | 02 JUL 2004 | CHN | 51.95 |
4. | Yuhang SHI | 08 MAR 2005 | CHN | 52.10 |
5. | Pan ZENG | 15 FEB 2001 | CHN | 52.37 |
Yunkai GUO | 27 DEC 2002 | CHN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xin GUAN | 02 DEC 2001 | CHN | 49.28 |
2. | Jie KONG | 23 DEC 2003 | CHN | 49.53 |
3. | Kai LIU | 10 MAY 2006 | CHN | 49.79 |
4. | Yunhui ZHANG | 15 OCT 1997 | CHN | 49.88 |
5. | Yiding RAN | 08 OCT 2005 | CHN | 51.17 |
Guozhuo TIAN | 23 DEC 2000 | CHN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xinwang LI | 02 NOV 1998 | CHN | 49.24 |
2. | Taosheng YUAN | 25 JAN 2005 | CHN | 49.46 |
3. | Shijie LIU | 20 MAY 2004 | CHN | 51.63 |
Hongliang WANG | 07 MAY 2000 | CHN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lei WANG | 29 MAY 2001 | CHN | 49.03 |
2. | Teshu ZHONG | 06 MAR 2005 | CHN | 49.92 |
3. | Shunyang GAO | 23 MAY 2001 | CHN | 50.94 |
4. | Jin HUANG | 19 OCT 2001 | CHN | 51.59 |
5. | Hongjun PENG | 14 APR 2007 | CHN | 52.41 |
Chenglin LI | 01 JUN 2004 | CHN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fengyang HUANG | 24 JUN 2003 | CHN | 49.31 |
2. | Shuai LI | 27 APR 2003 | CHN | 49.38 |
3. | Yinpeng YANG | 29 NOV 1998 | CHN | 49.69 |
4. | Jiaxuan SONG | 22 AUG 2004 | CHN | 50.73 |
5. | Zhiyu HAN | 06 APR 2004 | CHN | 50.94 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bin HU | 06 MAR 2000 | CHN | 49.28 |
2. | Hongbo HU | 06 DEC 2001 | CHN | 49.43 |
3. | Haichao ZOU | 25 JAN 2001 | CHN | 49.80 |
4. | Di WANG | 12 JAN 2004 | CHN | 50.09 |
5. | Yao ZHAO | 05 DEC 2004 | CHN | 50.24 |
6. | Yaming LIU | 05 MAR 2005 | CHN | 52.33 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guancheng LI | 23 NOV 2002 | CHN | 49.03 |
2. | Qiwei WANG | 05 APR 2006 | CHN | 51.16 |
3. | Yuchen CAI | 21 NOV 2005 | CHN | 51.57 |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wang YANG | 12 AUG 1996 | CHN | 48.87 |
2. | Ailixier WUMAIER | 25 MAY 2006 | CHN | 49.10 |
3. | Jinyuan DU | 14 JUN 2005 | CHN | 50.16 |
4. | Tao ZHOU | 24 MAR 2005 | CHN | 51.10 |
5. | Wenbin NAN | 30 APR 2005 | CHN | 51.31 |
Jian ZHANG | 21 FEB 2004 | CHN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nieguo GUO | 21 JAN 2005 | CHN | 49.30 |
2. | Zuyang CHEN | 21 OCT 2004 | CHN | 50.68 |
3. | Qiguang WANG | 24 SEP 2002 | CHN | 50.82 |
4. | Yuhu ZHANG | 02 APR 2002 | CHN | 51.09 |
5. | Muniriding MAIWULA | 27 JUL 2004 | CHN | 51.52 |
6. | Jiahao HE | 15 OCT 2005 | CHN | 51.96 |
Round 1 - Heat 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haotian WANG | 27 SEP 2004 | CHN | 50.15 |
2. | Ruitong MA | 25 OCT 2003 | CHN | 50.54 |
3. | Mingxuan LIAO | 29 JAN 2001 | CHN | 51.59 |
4. | Abudouaizezi KUERBAN | 14 FEB 2001 | CHN | 51.72 |
5. | Yuwen YANG | 29 MAR 2006 | CHN | 52.31 |
Round 1 - Heat 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xufei WU | 23 NOV 2004 | CHN | 49.86 |
2. | Jianjun ZHENG | 04 NOV 2002 | CHN | 51.44 |
3. | Hantang ZHANG | 17 NOV 2005 | CHN | 51.47 |
4. | Yubin LI | 22 APR 2006 | CHN | 51.67 |
Round 1 - Heat 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tianrui FAN | 09 JUL 2002 | CHN | 49.74 |
2. | Hanbo ZHANG | 16 OCT 2003 | CHN | 49.86 |
3. | Yuxuan SONG | 25 MAY 2004 | CHN | 50.33 |
4. | Zeyu LI | 16 JUL 1998 | CHN | 50.67 |
5. | Ruixu YANG | 02 APR 2006 | CHN | 50.75 |
6. | Shirui SUN | 21 DEC 2006 | CHN | 51.62 |
Round 1 - Heat 13
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gancheng YANG | 12 JUN 2004 | CHN | 49.55 |
2. | Xuanzhen LIU | 11 JAN 2005 | CHN | 50.35 |
3. | Jiangtao SUN | 15 JAN 2001 | CHN | 50.49 |
4. | Donghang ZHENG | 22 OCT 2005 | CHN | 51.54 |
5. | Shuo JIANG | 10 MAR 2001 | CHN | 51.71 |
Dapeng ZHANG | 29 AUG 2001 | CHN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 14
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chengzhe BAO | 25 JUN 2004 | CHN | 48.79 |
2. | Xinyu LUO | 17 SEP 2002 | CHN | 49.41 |
3. | Chunjun MOU | 20 JAN 2001 | CHN | 49.75 |
Round 1 - Heat 15
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xiang YANG | 20 AUG 2004 | CHN | 49.06 |
2. | Zengsheng LIU | 19 MAR 2003 | CHN | 49.08 |
3. | Yanmin LIU | 06 AUG 2003 | CHN | 49.86 |
Round 1 - Heat 16
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shengtao FAN | 20 AUG 2001 | CHN | 48.12 |
2. | Qi WANG | 03 FEB 1995 | CHN | 49.98 |
3. | Zihao WANG | 01 NOV 2003 | CHN | 50.01 |
4. | Yuyang SHE | 19 MAR 2003 | CHN | 52.25 |
Round 1 - Heat 17
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yuanzi SUN | 01 FEB 2003 | CHN | 49.42 |
2. | Jing GE | 30 NOV 1999 | CHN | 51.05 |
3. | Lei DIAO | 12 MAR 2006 | CHN | 51.64 |
4. | Zhiyang QIAO | 11 OCT 1999 | CHN | 52.39 |
Round 1 - Heat 18
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chengxuan LUO | 19 APR 2003 | CHN | 49.52 |
2. | Xingda GAO | 12 OCT 2002 | CHN | 50.17 |
3. | Zhisheng CHEN | 19 JAN 2006 | CHN | 50.30 |
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xiaoheng XI | 08 DEC 1999 | CHN | 3:47.77 |
2. | Liang LU | 06 JAN 2002 | CHN | 3:49.67 |
3. | Shixing WANG | 08 DEC 2001 | CHN | 3:49.78 |
4. | Guobin YANG | 24 AUG 2001 | CHN | 3:50.71 |
5. | He LI | 06 OCT 2001 | CHN | 3:51.57 |
6. | Guangwei LI | 02 MAY 1996 | CHN | 3:51.90 |
7. | Hongbin ZHANG | 20 OCT 2000 | CHN | 3:54.01 |
8. | Kangchao XIAO | 05 MAR 2002 | CHN | 3:54.09 |
9. | Yedeli NUERBOLATI | 03 MAY 2003 | CHN | 3:54.89 |
10. | Zhongqiang MA | 26 MAY 2000 | CHN | 4:03.47 |
11. | Hongwei WANG | 19 DEC 1998 | CHN | 4:07.37 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shaojie WANG | 11 MAY 1998 | CHN | 3:52.05 |
2. | Zhongping CHEN | 11 MAY 2003 | CHN | 3:52.80 |
3. | Diyu WANG | 28 JUN 2001 | CHN | 3:54.10 |
4. | Aikebaier AIKEREMU | 21 MAR 2004 | CHN | 3:55.14 |
5. | Qi ZHAN | 20 FEB 2000 | CHN | 3:56.31 |
6. | Haoqi XIA | 10 OCT 2000 | CHN | 3:56.66 |
7. | Haozhi YANG | 08 AUG 2002 | CHN | 3:57.46 |
8. | Jia DONG | 07 APR 2002 | CHN | 3:57.99 |
Xiang DAI | 12 SEP 2002 | CHN | DNF | |
Qi WANG | 23 APR 2002 | CHN | DNF |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ciren ZHAXI | 16 NOV 2002 | CHN | 3:52.07 |
2. | Xian MA | 21 SEP 1999 | CHN | 3:52.99 |
3. | Youqian FU | 03 JAN 2002 | CHN | 3:53.42 |
4. | Wenjie CHEN | 26 JAN 2004 | CHN | 3:54.75 |
5. | Yiduo YAN | 01 JUL 2004 | CHN | 3:54.90 |
6. | Hangyu LUO | 16 APR 2005 | CHN | 3:58.28 |
7. | Jiaxiang MA | 20 MAY 2001 | CHN | 3:58.35 |
8. | Yingjie KONG | 23 MAY 2004 | CHN | 3:58.70 |
9. | Guoping DING | 14 FEB 2002 | CHN | 3:58.89 |
Qinghua ZONG | 20 OCT 1996 | CHN | DNF |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shuiqing YU | 01 OCT 2006 | CHN | 3:49.67 |
2. | Fei SU | 13 MAY 2001 | CHN | 3:52.33 |
3. | Jiaxin WAN | 08 FEB 2004 | CHN | 3:53.69 |
4. | Yuanzhi CHEN | 29 NOV 2004 | CHN | 3:56.93 |
5. | Bowei LIANG | 11 SEP 2004 | CHN | 3:57.11 |
6. | Ziheng CAO | 20 AUG 2006 | CHN | 3:57.54 |
7. | Qujie LUOSANG | 26 DEC 2002 | CHN | 3:57.83 |
8. | Xilin PENG | 27 MAR 2004 | CHN | 3:59.43 |
9. | Yangkai FENG | 23 MAR 2004 | CHN | 4:07.54 |
10. | Haiyu MA | 11 OCT 2003 | CHN | 4:08.55 |
Houlin LI | 24 JUN 2001 | CHN | DNF |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiangfu YU | 24 NOV 2007 | CHN | 3:55.82 |
2. | Xu WANG | 21 DEC 2002 | CHN | 3:56.25 |
3. | Sendi MAO | 17 JUL 2002 | CHN | 3:57.16 |
4. | Xueyu YANG | 31 MAR 2001 | CHN | 3:57.35 |
5. | Peilin TAO | 06 SEP 2002 | CHN | 3:59.54 |
6. | Bazhuo ZHAXI | 30 MAY 2000 | CHN | 4:01.22 |
7. | Yanshen LIU | 02 OCT 2006 | CHN | 4:03.27 |
8. | Jianghong CHEN | 14 SEP 2006 | CHN | 4:07.55 |
9. | Yujie LEINING | 23 DEC 2002 | CHN | 4:08.94 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kewang YANG | 24 APR 2003 | CHN | 3:56.24 |
2. | Sangzhu NIMA | 08 APR 2006 | CHN | 3:56.66 |
3. | Libosen ZHUO | 10 OCT 2005 | CHN | 3:56.77 |
4. | Shuaiqi HUANG | 31 AUG 2001 | CHN | 3:57.14 |
5. | Kuantian XU | 29 JAN 2001 | CHN | 4:01.50 |
6. | Xinyu PAN | 01 FEB 2004 | CHN | 4:03.15 |
7. | Nisaier AI | 04 JAN 2005 | CHN | 4:03.58 |
8. | Saisai BAN | 19 AUG 1997 | CHN | 4:09.86 |
Xiaoquan YANG | 05 FEB 2006 | CHN | DNF | |
Areyibieke BAHETIBIEKE | 11 FEB 2003 | CHN | DNF |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wenlong YANG | 18 MAR 2003 | CHN | 3:58.77 |
2. | Jianing ZHAO | 14 MAR 2001 | CHN | 3:59.46 |
3. | Lingxiao ZHU | 18 NOV 2002 | CHN | 3:59.94 |
4. | Husabaike TUOKU | 08 NOV 2004 | CHN | 4:00.92 |
5. | Zhujie WANGTANG | 05 MAR 2002 | CHN | 4:02.69 |
6. | Shuangjing HU | 26 JAN 2003 | CHN | 4:04.44 |
7. | Shuhong BAO | 03 MAY 2005 | CHN | 4:06.92 |
Xincheng LIU | 25 SEP 2002 | CHN | DNF |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wenjie WANG | 04 MAY 2004 | CHN | 4:04.09 |
2. | Xiaoqiang CAO | 24 MAR 2005 | CHN | 4:04.84 |
3. | Jianhua DU | 30 AUG 1996 | CHN | 4:05.65 |
4. | Hao LIU | 17 APR 2004 | CHN | 4:06.09 |
5. | Akemubieke HADELIETI | 03 SEP 2006 | CHN | 4:06.28 |
6. | Yongsen ZHOU | 22 JAN 2004 | CHN | 4:07.84 |
7. | Tengnisibieke YEERKEBULAN | 06 NOV 2006 | CHN | 4:08.03 |
Wei ZHANG | 13 SEP 2004 | CHN | DNF | |
Shibo ZHOU | 08 FEB 2000 | CHN | DNF |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiaqiang LEI | 24 SEP 2005 | CHN | 4:04.48 |
2. | Zhiyong DAI | 22 MAR 2005 | CHN | 4:09.32 |
3. | Mengxi DU | 27 SEP 2004 | CHN | 4:09.57 |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wenjie WANG | 13 NOV 2001 | CHN | 3:55.55 |
2. | Biwen DONG | 16 NOV 2002 | CHN | 4:08.81 |
3. | Wenlong ZHANG | 28 OCT 1999 | CHN | 4:09.52 |
4. | Haoyu WANG | 29 DEC 1999 | CHN | 4:09.60 |
Baoqiang TIAN | 03 DEC 2002 | CHN | DNF | |
Zikong WANG | 04 OCT 1999 | CHN | DNF |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haoran YANG | 22 SEP 2001 | CHN | 8.05 |
2. | Haohao JI | 28 SEP 2001 | CHN | 8.06 |
3. | Siyuan ZHANG | 30 APR 2002 | CHN | 8.08 |
4. | Zhihui LV | 05 MAR 1999 | CHN | 8.18 |
5. | Zihan MA | 06 MAR 2004 | CHN | 8.27 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhuoyi XU | 21 AUG 2003 | CHN | 7.72 |
2. | Xiaohan NING | 24 JAN 2000 | CHN | 7.74 |
3. | Jiajun GUO | 15 MAR 2002 | CHN | 7.88 |
4. | Shibo ZHAO | 23 JAN 2002 | CHN | 8.11 |
Jianhang ZENG | 17 SEP 1998 | CHN | DNF | |
Guoxing SHI | 06 OCT 2000 | CHN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiajun GUO | 15 MAR 2002 | CHN | 8.08 |
2. | Zihan MA | 06 MAR 2004 | CHN | 8.14 |
3. | Yiyang LI | 14 MAR 2004 | CHN | 8.30 |
4. | Yihe WANG | 29 APR 2003 | CHN | 8.70 |
5. | Junlin LI | 17 MAY 2006 | CHN | 8.86 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shibo ZHAO | 23 JAN 2002 | CHN | 8.00 |
2. | Haohao JI | 28 SEP 2001 | CHN | 8.15 |
3. | Haoran YANG | 22 SEP 2001 | CHN | 8.16 |
4. | Junjie LAI | 16 JUL 2003 | CHN | 8.30 |
5. | Chengyan ZHOU | 08 MAR 2005 | CHN | 8.36 |
6. | Yu PENG | 19 AUG 2006 | CHN | 8.65 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jianhang ZENG | 17 SEP 1998 | CHN | 8.08 |
2. | Zhihui LV | 05 MAR 1999 | CHN | 8.21 |
3. | Siyuan ZHANG | 30 APR 2002 | CHN | 8.22 |
4. | Jiaxing LI | 17 FEB 2003 | CHN | 8.42 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhuoyi XU | 21 AUG 2003 | CHN | 7.87 |
2. | Guoxing SHI | 06 OCT 2000 | CHN | 8.13 |
3. | Qihao SUN | 18 FEB 2000 | CHN | 8.17 |
4. | Shunwei LIANG | 19 MAR 2002 | CHN | 8.35 |
5. | Zhihuan HU | 26 JUN 2000 | CHN | 8.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xiaohan NING | 24 JAN 2000 | CHN | 8.03 |
2. | Xinxin ZONG | 23 JAN 2004 | CHN | 8.23 |
3. | Yesen CHEN | 23 JUN 2002 | CHN | 8.45 |
4. | Jun ZHANG | 01 AUG 2003 | CHN | 8.53 |
5. | Lei CAI | 18 OCT 2004 | CHN | 8.70 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhen WANG | 07 OCT 2001 | CHN | 2.20 |
2. | Guobiao WU | 07 AUG 2002 | CHN | 2.20 |
3. | Renfei WANG | 27 AUG 2002 | CHN | 2.20 |
4. | Yuhang DUAN | 16 NOV 2000 | CHN | 2.15 |
5. | Rui WANG | 04 DEC 2002 | CHN | 2.15 |
6. | Jia MA | 17 FEB 2002 | CHN | 2.15 |
6. | Ziang DONG | 03 JAN 2005 | CHN | 2.15 |
8. | Yibin ZHANG | 15 SEP 2002 | CHN | 2.00 |
8. | Yi DING | 07 OCT 2002 | CHN | 2.00 |
10. | Guanhua WANG | 01 JAN 2005 | CHN | 2.00 |
11. | Chuxuan SHI | 19 AUG 2001 | CHN | 2.00 |
11. | Jiahao CAO | 08 OCT 2001 | CHN | 2.00 |
13. | Yupeng FU | 23 SEP 2004 | CHN | 1.95 |
14. | Jiaxin XIE | 13 SEP 1998 | CHN | 1.95 |
15. | Runxi ZHANG | 17 APR 2001 | CHN | 1.90 |
15. | Biao SHI | 13 MAY 2004 | CHN | 1.90 |
17. | Qiming WANG | 10 SEP 2006 | CHN | 1.90 |
18. | Mingyi CHEN | 07 MAY 2004 | CHN | 1.90 |
19. | Maoyuan JIANG | 05 JUL 2002 | CHN | 1.90 |
Haozhi CHENG | 28 FEB 1997 | CHN | NM |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jian CHEN | 20 APR 1991 | CHN | 19.39 |
2. | Haochen ZHANG | 07 OCT 2002 | CHN | 18.14 |
3. | Chengyu CHEN | 25 OCT 2002 | CHN | 18.12 |
4. | Hongfei CHEN | 23 JUL 2002 | CHN | 17.57 |
5. | Liang ZHANG | 08 MAY 1997 | CHN | 17.28 |
6. | Kang YANG | 16 JUN 1996 | CHN | 17.07 |
7. | Junjia CHEN | 14 JAN 2001 | CHN | 16.85 |
8. | Zijie TANG | 31 DEC 2002 | CHN | 16.73 |
9. | Jun LI | 02 JAN 1993 | CHN | 16.48 |
10. | Zibin HAN | 05 APR 1987 | CHN | 16.47 |
11. | Ziheng CHENG | 31 AUG 2001 | CHN | 16.43 |
12. | Hongyi LI | 31 JAN 2001 | CHN | 16.29 |
13. | Ruijie LIU | 16 APR 2001 | CHN | 16.27 |
14. | Xingxuan ZHU | 10 JAN 1998 | CHN | 16.10 |
15. | Yubo MA | 04 MAY 2002 | CHN | 16.04 |
16. | Yuqiao YANG | 17 JUL 2003 | CHN | 15.95 |
17. | Zedong GONG | 26 JUN 2004 | CHN | 15.25 |
18. | Yulu JIANG | 15 OCT 2005 | CHN | 14.67 |
19. | Helong QIU | 18 JUN 2002 | CHN | 14.67 |
20. | Yanpeng ZHANG | 15 AUG 2003 | CHN | 13.79 |
21. | Jing GUO | 20 AUG 2005 | CHN | 13.61 |
Yuhan XUE | 22 SEP 2000 | CHN | NM |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yinglan LIU | 21 OCT 2005 | CHN | 55.23 |
2. | Chang LEI | 22 JUL 2005 | CHN | 56.56 |
3. | Xinyi DONG | 16 JUL 2006 | CHN | 57.98 |
Guoyi LIU | 19 APR 2004 | CHN | DNF |
Final 2
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yinglan LIU | 21 OCT 2005 | CHN | 57.17 |
2. | Xingyuan LI | 04 OCT 2000 | CHN | 57.40 |
3. | Andi XIE | 21 OCT 2002 | CHN | 57.47 |
4. | Jiaqi TAN | 24 NOV 2006 | CHN | 59.98 |
5. | Kailibinuer TAILAITI | 24 DEC 2004 | CHN | 61.17 |
Yaqi ZHOU | 10 NOV 2003 | CHN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Demei HU | 02 JAN 2005 | CHN | 56.63 |
2. | Ling HE | 27 JAN 1997 | CHN | 56.67 |
3. | Xinyi DONG | 16 JUL 2006 | CHN | 57.10 |
4. | Jialin ZHANG | 20 SEP 2001 | CHN | 57.51 |
5. | Yuxuan CHEN | 04 NOV 2004 | CHN | 58.44 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wenyu TAN | 09 DEC 2002 | CHN | 56.61 |
2. | Guoyi LIU | 19 APR 2004 | CHN | 57.11 |
3. | Wei LIU | 01 JUN 2001 | CHN | 57.56 |
4. | Lingping LONG | 24 NOV 2006 | CHN | 58.73 |
5. | Jiayi GENG | 05 MAY 2007 | CHN | 59.72 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mengyao FU | 20 MAR 2006 | CHN | 57.27 |
2. | Yuxiao ZENG | 19 JAN 2002 | CHN | 57.35 |
3. | Shuang PAN | 02 JUL 2003 | CHN | 59.10 |
4. | Ziqi WANG | 16 FEB 2004 | CHN | 59.57 |
5. | Paziliya YUNUSI | 22 JUL 2004 | CHN | 60.29 |
Yuanhong CHEN | 13 DEC 2000 | CHN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chang LEI | 22 JUL 2005 | CHN | 56.98 |
2. | Xiangxiang QI | 24 JUL 2002 | CHN | 58.30 |
3. | Lihong HU | 08 AUG 1999 | CHN | 58.42 |
4. | Gejing ZHU | 15 SEP 2004 | CHN | 58.55 |
5. | Zhuo CHEN | 20 JUL 2001 | CHN | 59.58 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xueqi LI | 14 FEB 2005 | CHN | 56.90 |
2. | Zhenqi YE | 02 DEC 2004 | CHN | 57.46 |
3. | Jingjing ZHOU | 15 AUG 2005 | CHN | 58.96 |
4. | Xiaolu WU | 17 AUG 1995 | CHN | 59.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhangyan QIU | 14 AUG 1998 | CHN | 57.95 |
2. | Guangxing GAO | 26 FEB 2004 | CHN | 59.75 |
3. | Yuqian TIAN | 13 APR 2007 | CHN | 60.04 |
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hui XU | 02 MAR 2003 | CHN | 4:28.75 |
2. | Tiantian LIANG | 31 AUG 2004 | CHN | 4:29.36 |
3. | Yuxuan CHEN | 04 NOV 2004 | CHN | 4:29.59 |
4. | Yaxuan LI | 11 JAN 2006 | CHN | 4:31.50 |
5. | XiuZhen MA | 05 JUL 2000 | CHN | 4:32.77 |
6. | Yiting YANG | 15 MAR 2004 | CHN | 4:33.05 |
7. | Ruilin LI | 19 MAR 2006 | CHN | 4:38.48 |
8. | Xiaojuan KE | 03 JAN 1999 | CHN | 4:39.86 |
9. | Yan LIU | 27 JUL 2005 | CHN | 4:43.22 |
10. | Lizhen YANG | 20 AUG 2005 | CHN | 4:45.25 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yujing YUAN | 22 SEP 2001 | CHN | 4:35.22 |
2. | Ke HE | 07 AUG 2007 | CHN | 4:36.76 |
3. | Guizhi MA | 24 JUN 2004 | CHN | 4:39.11 |
4. | Buerlieni MULATIBIEKE | 01 DEC 2003 | CHN | 4:39.95 |
5. | Lijiao QIAN | 16 DEC 1999 | CHN | 4:45.07 |
6. | Quji ZHAXI | 14 APR 2006 | CHN | 4:45.27 |
7. | Wenmin YANG | 09 MAR 2004 | CHN | 4:45.99 |
8. | Yujia FANG | 14 JUN 2006 | CHN | 4:46.30 |
9. | Pengying FENG | 29 AUG 2005 | CHN | 4:46.77 |
10. | Xiaoqing ZHAO | 18 APR 2003 | CHN | 4:49.68 |
11. | Tian DONG | 07 MAY 2002 | CHN | 4:49.76 |
12. | Yanhuan WANG | 26 AUG 2005 | CHN | 4:50.65 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hongjiao WU | 25 JUL 2003 | CHN | 4:38.34 |
2. | Dilinaer AZHATIHAN | 06 NOV 2002 | CHN | 4:38.57 |
3. | Deerya HA | 01 JUN 2005 | CHN | 4:46.51 |
4. | Mengru TANG | 15 NOV 2006 | CHN | 4:48.74 |
5. | Hanjia LIU | 30 OCT 2004 | CHN | 4:49.56 |
6. | Xiaoyun HE | 30 MAR 2005 | CHN | 4:55.75 |
7. | Chunling WU | 03 JUL 2001 | CHN | 4:56.05 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yuyang CHEN | 22 DEC 2002 | CHN | 8.55 |
2. | Qiudan GONG | 13 JUL 2003 | CHN | 8.70 |
3. | Junyan ZHAO | 05 MAY 2004 | CHN | 8.80 |
4. | Yuhui WEI | 25 AUG 2002 | CHN | 8.85 |
5. | Xiao LONG | 13 NOV 2004 | CHN | 8.88 |
Jiaxin DONG | 14 JAN 2004 | CHN | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yanni WU | 28 JUL 1997 | CHN | 8.23 |
2. | Jiamin CHEN | 01 MAY 1996 | CHN | 8.32 |
3. | Binbin WU | 29 APR 2006 | CHN | 8.35 |
4. | Yinfeng CHEN | 16 APR 1998 | CHN | 8.36 |
5. | Yiru DAI | 15 JAN 2001 | CHN | 8.40 |
6. | Xianyan LUO | 16 MAY 1997 | CHN | 8.48 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yuhui WEI | 25 AUG 2002 | CHN | 8.78 |
2. | Chan TANG | 12 DEC 2003 | CHN | 9.06 |
3. | Ruijie ZHU | 18 FEB 2005 | CHN | 9.15 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiamin CHEN | 01 MAY 1996 | CHN | 8.49 |
2. | Binbin WU | 29 APR 2006 | CHN | 8.50 |
3. | Xianyan LUO | 16 MAY 1997 | CHN | 8.55 |
4. | Yuyang CHEN | 22 DEC 2002 | CHN | 8.62 |
5. | Jiaxin DONG | 14 JAN 2004 | CHN | 8.64 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yanni WU | 28 JUL 1997 | CHN | 8.40 |
2. | Yiru DAI | 15 JAN 2001 | CHN | 8.51 |
3. | Yinfeng CHEN | 16 APR 1998 | CHN | 8.53 |
4. | Junyan ZHAO | 05 MAY 2004 | CHN | 8.94 |
5. | Huiyi CHEN | 18 MAY 2006 | CHN | 9.39 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Qiudan GONG | 13 JUL 2003 | CHN | 8.73 |
2. | Xiao LONG | 13 NOV 2004 | CHN | 8.87 |
3. | Zixuan WU | 23 OCT 2004 | CHN | 9.07 |
Women's Long Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Binbin WU | 29 APR 2006 | CHN | 6.27 |
2. | Shi SHI | 23 MAR 2001 | CHN | 6.20 |
3. | Junjun ZHANG | 11 AUG 2001 | CHN | 6.19 |
4. | Lingfang TIAN | 26 JAN 2002 | CHN | 6.07 |
5. | Qinyi GU | 26 JAN 2002 | CHN | 6.06 |
6. | Liwen CHEN | 03 JAN 1998 | CHN | 6.04 |
7. | Yatong DING | 20 AUG 2002 | CHN | 6.01 |
8. | Xiaoling XU | 13 MAY 1992 | CHN | 6.00 |
9. | Nan JIANG | 05 NOV 1999 | CHN | 5.90 |
10. | Lianrui XIAO | 22 OCT 2001 | CHN | 5.83 |
11. | Huiling QIN | 29 NOV 2003 | CHN | 5.76 |
12. | Jiaxin LIN | 27 FEB 2003 | CHN | 5.72 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ziyu XIAO | 23 AUG 2002 | CHN | 6.00 |
2. | Jingru XIAO | 25 JAN 2002 | CHN | 5.87 |
3. | Lianying LIAO | 03 FEB 2006 | CHN | 5.83 |
4. | Shijie WU | 29 JAN 2004 | CHN | 5.80 |
5. | Jie TAO | 08 FEB 2005 | CHN | 5.71 |
6. | Runzhe ZHANG | 21 SEP 2004 | CHN | 5.66 |
7. | Yushuang LU | 20 JAN 2000 | CHN | 5.65 |
8. | Lijuan LIU | 18 JUN 2007 | CHN | 5.65 |
9. | Yiting ZHAO | 14 JUN 2005 | CHN | 5.62 |
10. | Jiajia ZHAN | 23 APR 2001 | CHN | 5.57 |
11. | Jiajia ZHAO | 25 FEB 1999 | CHN | 5.49 |
12. | Qianqian LI | 23 JUN 2004 | CHN | 5.48 |
13. | Yutong YAN | 19 JUN 2004 | CHN | 5.44 |
14. | Xiuzi YINGCHUAN | 12 APR 2007 | CHN | 5.26 |
15. | Yingying REN | 28 APR 2005 | CHN | 5.16 |
16. | Jiaying JIN | 24 MAR 2006 | CHN | 5.08 |
17. | Jinglin CHEN | 09 JAN 2007 | CHN | 5.06 |
18. | Jinjing HUANG | 11 FEB 2007 | CHN | 5.03 |
19. | Xinrui XIONG | 01 APR 2005 | CHN | 5.01 |
Women's Pentathlon Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jingyi LIU | 04 AUG 2000 | CHN | 3817 |
2. | Jingjing ZHOU | 16 JUL 1998 | CHN | 3781 |
3. | Xinshang RUAN | 20 FEB 2000 | CHN | 3713 |
4. | Xingyu HU | 12 MAR 2005 | CHN | 3689 |
5. | Shimei REN | 26 MAY 1996 | CHN | 3675 |
6. | Yanqi CHEN | 01 NOV 2006 | CHN | 3663 |
7. | Qingling WANG | 14 JAN 1993 | CHN | 3622 |
8. | Rui KONG | 15 MAY 2001 | CHN | 3601 |
9. | Xinyi YIN | 24 NOV 2000 | CHN | 3545 |
10. | Miao LIU | 10 AUG 2003 | CHN | 3530 |
11. | Jiahuan XU | 29 AUG 2006 | CHN | 3499 |
12. | Miao GAO | 04 JUL 2001 | CHN | 3456 |
13. | Jiaxin WANG | 21 DEC 2003 | CHN | 3334 |
14. | Mengying DENG | 24 FEB 2004 | CHN | 3305 |
15. | Haiyao LI | 19 DEC 2003 | CHN | 3296 |
16. | Xuhui ZHANG | 09 JAN 2000 | CHN | 3241 |
17. | Zheng WU | 05 JAN 2001 | CHN | 3162 |
18. | Shuqi HE | 04 JAN 2004 | CHN | 3131 |
19. | Wenyu HU | 18 FEB 2006 | CHN | 2867 |
20. | Wenting HUANG | 16 OCT 2006 | CHN | 2728 |
21. | Enhua WANG | 01 AUG 2007 | CHN | 2396 |
22. | Yue LYU | 28 SEP 2005 | CHN | 2266 |
23. | Junyao XIAO | 14 OCT 2006 | CHN | 2151 |
24. | Jing JIANG | 05 APR 2001 | CHN | 2090 |
Xiaoxue HUANG | 03 NOV 2001 | CHN | DNF |
Combined Events - F
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wenting HUANG | 16 OCT 2006 | CHN | 2:36.18 | 617 |
2. | Enhua WANG | 01 AUG 2007 | CHN | 2:42.04 | 550 |
3. | Wenyu HU | 18 FEB 2006 | CHN | 2:42.93 | 540 |
4. | Jing JIANG | 05 APR 2001 | CHN | 2:43.44 | 534 |
5. | Yue LYU | 28 SEP 2005 | CHN | 2:49.19 | 472 |
6. | Junyao XIAO | 14 OCT 2006 | CHN | 2:55.57 | 407 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiahuan XU | 29 AUG 2006 | CHN | 2:28.34 | 714 |
2. | Haiyao LI | 19 DEC 2003 | CHN | 2:35.92 | 621 |
3. | Mengying DENG | 24 FEB 2004 | CHN | 2:36.12 | 618 |
4. | Shuqi HE | 04 JAN 2004 | CHN | 2:40.69 | 565 |
5. | Jiaxin WANG | 21 DEC 2003 | CHN | 2:40.82 | 563 |
6. | Xuhui ZHANG | 09 JAN 2000 | CHN | 2:48.13 | 483 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shimei REN | 26 MAY 1996 | CHN | 2:30.59 | 685 |
2. | Miao GAO | 04 JUL 2001 | CHN | 2:32.75 | 659 |
3. | Xingyu HU | 12 MAR 2005 | CHN | 2:32.88 | 657 |
4. | Miao LIU | 10 AUG 2003 | CHN | 2:36.26 | 616 |
5. | Qingling WANG | 14 JAN 1993 | CHN | 2:37.93 | 597 |
6. | Xinyi YIN | 24 NOV 2000 | CHN | 2:41.64 | 554 |
Combined - Group 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jingjing ZHOU | 16 JUL 1998 | CHN | 2:25.79 | 747 |
2. | Jingyi LIU | 04 AUG 2000 | CHN | 2:28.64 | 710 |
3. | Rui KONG | 15 MAY 2001 | CHN | 2:42.02 | 550 |
4. | Yanqi CHEN | 01 NOV 2006 | CHN | 2:42.36 | 546 |
5. | Xinshang RUAN | 20 FEB 2000 | CHN | 2:43.84 | 530 |
Zheng WU | 05 JAN 2001 | CHN | DNF |
Combined Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Qingling WANG | 14 JAN 1993 | CHN | 8.62 | 991 |
2. | Xinshang RUAN | 20 FEB 2000 | CHN | 8.72 | 969 |
3. | Miao LIU | 10 AUG 2003 | CHN | 9.35 | 838 |
4. | Shuqi HE | 04 JAN 2004 | CHN | 9.85 | 740 |
5. | Wenting HUANG | 16 OCT 2006 | CHN | 10.21 | 673 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xiaoxue HUANG | 03 NOV 2001 | CHN | 8.58 | 1000 |
2. | Yanqi CHEN | 01 NOV 2006 | CHN | 8.64 | 987 |
3. | Xingyu HU | 12 MAR 2005 | CHN | 9.21 | 867 |
4. | Mengying DENG | 24 FEB 2004 | CHN | 9.34 | 840 |
5. | Xuhui ZHANG | 09 JAN 2000 | CHN | 9.43 | 822 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiaxin WANG | 21 DEC 2003 | CHN | 8.76 | 961 |
2. | Shimei REN | 26 MAY 1996 | CHN | 8.91 | 929 |
3. | Jingjing ZHOU | 16 JUL 1998 | CHN | 9.04 | 902 |
4. | Jing JIANG | 05 APR 2001 | CHN | 9.33 | 842 |
5. | Junyao XIAO | 14 OCT 2006 | CHN | 9.64 | 781 |
Combined - Group 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miao GAO | 04 JUL 2001 | CHN | 8.99 | 912 |
2. | Xinyi YIN | 24 NOV 2000 | CHN | 9.08 | 893 |
3. | Jiahuan XU | 29 AUG 2006 | CHN | 9.33 | 842 |
4. | Wenyu HU | 18 FEB 2006 | CHN | 9.48 | 812 |
Enhua WANG | 01 AUG 2007 | CHN | DNF |
Combined - Group 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zheng WU | 05 JAN 2001 | CHN | 8.79 | 954 |
2. | Jingyi LIU | 04 AUG 2000 | CHN | 8.89 | 933 |
3. | Rui KONG | 15 MAY 2001 | CHN | 9.21 | 867 |
4. | Haiyao LI | 19 DEC 2003 | CHN | 9.30 | 848 |
5. | Yue LYU | 28 SEP 2005 | CHN | 10.03 | 706 |
Combined Events - F
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yanqi CHEN | 01 NOV 2006 | CHN | 1.73 | 891 |
2. | Rui KONG | 15 MAY 2001 | CHN | 1.70 | 855 |
3. | Xingyu HU | 12 MAR 2005 | CHN | 1.70 | 855 |
4. | Miao LIU | 10 AUG 2003 | CHN | 1.64 | 783 |
4. | Xinyi YIN | 24 NOV 2000 | CHN | 1.64 | 783 |
4. | Jiahuan XU | 29 AUG 2006 | CHN | 1.64 | 783 |
7. | Zheng WU | 05 JAN 2001 | CHN | 1.64 | 783 |
8. | Jingyi LIU | 04 AUG 2000 | CHN | 1.64 | 783 |
9. | Xuhui ZHANG | 09 JAN 2000 | CHN | 1.61 | 747 |
10. | Xinshang RUAN | 20 FEB 2000 | CHN | 1.61 | 747 |
11. | Jingjing ZHOU | 16 JUL 1998 | CHN | 1.61 | 747 |
12. | Enhua WANG | 01 AUG 2007 | CHN | 1.58 | 712 |
12. | Shuqi HE | 04 JAN 2004 | CHN | 1.58 | 712 |
14. | Qingling WANG | 14 JAN 1993 | CHN | 1.58 | 712 |
14. | Jiaxin WANG | 21 DEC 2003 | CHN | 1.58 | 712 |
16. | Mengying DENG | 24 FEB 2004 | CHN | 1.55 | 678 |
17. | Shimei REN | 26 MAY 1996 | CHN | 1.55 | 678 |
18. | Haiyao LI | 19 DEC 2003 | CHN | 1.52 | 644 |
18. | Xiaoxue HUANG | 03 NOV 2001 | CHN | 1.52 | 644 |
20. | Miao GAO | 04 JUL 2001 | CHN | 1.52 | 644 |
21. | Wenyu HU | 18 FEB 2006 | CHN | 1.49 | 610 |
22. | Wenting HUANG | 16 OCT 2006 | CHN | 1.43 | 544 |
Jing JIANG | 05 APR 2001 | CHN | NM | ||
Junyao XIAO | 14 OCT 2006 | CHN | NM | ||
Yue LYU | 28 SEP 2005 | CHN | NM |
Combined Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xinshang RUAN | 20 FEB 2000 | CHN | 6.00 | 850 |
2. | Yanqi CHEN | 01 NOV 2006 | CHN | 5.75 | 774 |
3. | Zheng WU | 05 JAN 2001 | CHN | 5.72 | 765 |
4. | Jingyi LIU | 04 AUG 2000 | CHN | 5.71 | 762 |
5. | Shimei REN | 26 MAY 1996 | CHN | 5.61 | 732 |
6. | Miao LIU | 10 AUG 2003 | CHN | 5.60 | 729 |
7. | Rui KONG | 15 MAY 2001 | CHN | 5.58 | 723 |
8. | Mengying DENG | 24 FEB 2004 | CHN | 5.53 | 709 |
9. | Jiahuan XU | 29 AUG 2006 | CHN | 5.48 | 694 |
10. | Xingyu HU | 12 MAR 2005 | CHN | 5.47 | 691 |
11. | Yue LYU | 28 SEP 2005 | CHN | 5.44 | 683 |
12. | Qingling WANG | 14 JAN 1993 | CHN | 5.43 | 680 |
13. | Enhua WANG | 01 AUG 2007 | CHN | 5.41 | 674 |
14. | Miao GAO | 04 JUL 2001 | CHN | 5.37 | 663 |
15. | Xinyi YIN | 24 NOV 2000 | CHN | 5.30 | 643 |
16. | Jingjing ZHOU | 16 JUL 1998 | CHN | 5.27 | 634 |
17. | Haiyao LI | 19 DEC 2003 | CHN | 5.27 | 634 |
18. | Xuhui ZHANG | 09 JAN 2000 | CHN | 5.26 | 631 |
19. | Jiaxin WANG | 21 DEC 2003 | CHN | 5.19 | 612 |
20. | Junyao XIAO | 14 OCT 2006 | CHN | 5.12 | 592 |
21. | Wenyu HU | 18 FEB 2006 | CHN | 5.02 | 565 |
22. | Wenting HUANG | 16 OCT 2006 | CHN | 4.93 | 540 |
23. | Shuqi HE | 04 JAN 2004 | CHN | 4.81 | 508 |
Jing JIANG | 05 APR 2001 | CHN | NM |
Combined Events - F
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jingjing ZHOU | 16 JUL 1998 | CHN | 13.36 | 751 |
2. | Jing JIANG | 05 APR 2001 | CHN | 12.80 | 714 |
3. | Xinyi YIN | 24 NOV 2000 | CHN | 12.17 | 672 |
4. | Zheng WU | 05 JAN 2001 | CHN | 11.98 | 660 |
5. | Shimei REN | 26 MAY 1996 | CHN | 11.84 | 651 |
6. | Qingling WANG | 14 JAN 1993 | CHN | 11.71 | 642 |
7. | Jingyi LIU | 04 AUG 2000 | CHN | 11.51 | 629 |
8. | Xingyu HU | 12 MAR 2005 | CHN | 11.37 | 619 |
9. | Xinshang RUAN | 20 FEB 2000 | CHN | 11.33 | 617 |
10. | Shuqi HE | 04 JAN 2004 | CHN | 11.17 | 606 |
11. | Rui KONG | 15 MAY 2001 | CHN | 11.16 | 606 |
12. | Miao GAO | 04 JUL 2001 | CHN | 10.74 | 578 |
13. | Miao LIU | 10 AUG 2003 | CHN | 10.52 | 564 |
14. | Xuhui ZHANG | 09 JAN 2000 | CHN | 10.44 | 558 |
15. | Haiyao LI | 19 DEC 2003 | CHN | 10.30 | 549 |
16. | Jiaxin WANG | 21 DEC 2003 | CHN | 9.33 | 486 |
17. | Jiahuan XU | 29 AUG 2006 | CHN | 9.03 | 466 |
18. | Yanqi CHEN | 01 NOV 2006 | CHN | 9.02 | 465 |
19. | Mengying DENG | 24 FEB 2004 | CHN | 8.94 | 460 |
20. | Enhua WANG | 01 AUG 2007 | CHN | 8.93 | 460 |
21. | Yue LYU | 28 SEP 2005 | CHN | 8.09 | 405 |
22. | Xiaoxue HUANG | 03 NOV 2001 | CHN | 8.09 | 405 |
23. | Junyao XIAO | 14 OCT 2006 | CHN | 7.56 | 371 |
24. | Wenting HUANG | 16 OCT 2006 | CHN | 7.29 | 354 |
25. | Wenyu HU | 18 FEB 2006 | CHN | 7.07 | 340 |