Competiţiile pentru premiile FAM
Manejul de atletism, Chisinau (MDA) (i)
14 JAN 2023
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandru ZATIC | 24 FEB 1993 | MDA | 6.82 |
2. | Alexei CULIŞ | 30 JAN 2001 | MDA | 7.08 |
3. | Daniil DRAGUŞAN | 2002 | MDA | 7.13 |
4. | Alexandru GORDEEV | 2002 | MDA | 7.26 |
5. | Chirill GRIGOROVSCHII | 2007 | MDA | 7.34 |
6. | Artiom LIPENCO | 2006 | MDA | 7.36 |
7. | Timofei CRISTEA | 2003 | MDA | 7.43 |
8. | Alexandru TÎŞCENCO | 2004 | MDA | 7.49 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Artiom GĂICIAN | 2007 | MDA | 7.35 |
2. | Daniil CRISTEA | 2002 | MDA | 7.44 |
3. | Mihail SUHODOLOV | 2005 | MDA | 7.47 |
Round 1 - Heat -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandru ZATIC | 24 FEB 1993 | MDA | 7.01 |
2. | Alexei CULIŞ | 30 JAN 2001 | MDA | 7.17 |
3. | Daniil DRAGUŞAN | 2002 | MDA | 7.20 |
4. | Alexandru GORDEEV | 2002 | MDA | 7.38 |
5. | Artiom LIPENCO | 2006 | MDA | 7.39 |
6. | Chirill GRIGOROVSCHII | 2007 | MDA | 7.42 |
7. | Alexandru TÎŞCENCO | 2004 | MDA | 7.45 |
8. | Timofei CRISTEA | 2003 | MDA | 7.46 |
9. | Mihail SUHODOLOV | 2005 | MDA | 7.56 |
10. | Artiom GĂICIAN | 2007 | MDA | 7.58 |
11. | Stanislav LAUER | 2002 | MDA | 7.63 |
12. | Daniil CRISTEA | 2002 | MDA | 7.64 |
Men's 300 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandru ZATIC | 24 FEB 1993 | MDA | 35.53 |
2. | Ian-Gheorghe VIERU | 07 MAY 2001 | MDA | 36.39 |
3. | Evghenii SCOC | 09 JUN 2003 | MDA | 37.25 |
4. | Vladislav IVANCENCO | 1999 | MDA | 37.60 |
5. | Ilia PADALIUC | 02 AUG 2004 | MDA | 37.82 |
6. | Daniil DRAGUŞAN | 2002 | MDA | 37.95 |
Men's 500 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivan GALUŞCO | 16 JUL 2002 | MDA | 1:06.37 |
2. | Vladislav IVANCENCO | 1999 | MDA | 1:08.45 |
3. | Maxim MIRONOV | 2003 | MDA | 1:09.12 |
4. | Ilie ŢURCANU | 1999 | MDA | 1:09.90 |
5. | Stanislav LAUER | 2002 | MDA | 1:10.06 |
Men's 1000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicolae PAVLENCO | 19 DEC 2001 | MDA | 2:34.66 |
2. | Gabriel IVANCIUC | 2001 | MDA | 2:34.73 |
3. | Dmitrii ZAICOV | 31 JUL 1998 | MDA | 2:36.96 |
Men's 2000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicolae PAVLENCO | 19 DEC 2001 | MDA | 5:36.01 |
2. | Gheorghe BUZULAN | 1998 | MDA | 5:52.35 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiril GUZUN | 2007 | MDA | 1.80 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandru TCACI | 2006 | MDA | 6.54 |
2. | Ilia BURDÎGHIN | 09 JUL 1983 | MDA | 6.53 |
3. | Andrei MATCOVSCHI | 2001 | MDA | 6.32 |
4. | Vadim GAICEAN | 2003 | MDA | 6.30 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vadim DOSCALOV | 26 APR 1999 | MDA | 15.37 |
2. | Andrei MATCOVSCHI | 2001 | MDA | 13.77 |
3. | Nichita BEIU | 2004 | MDA | 13.47 |
4. | Nichita CALININ | 19 MAR 2004 | MDA | 13.15 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrian MARDARE | 20 JUN 1995 | MDA | 16.30 |
2. | Alexandr MAZUR | 19 JUN 2005 | MDA | 16.28 |
3. | Victor NEGARA | 07 MAR 1998 | MDA | 15.72 |
4. | Andrei MACAROV | 12 JAN 1979 | MDA | 15.66 |
5. | Vadim LUŢA | 30 JAN 2001 | MDA | 15.26 |
6. | Dumitru MARUSEAC | 14 JUL 2005 | MDA | 14.35 |
7. | Dumitru MITITELU | 23 JUN 2001 | MDA | 13.68 |
8. | Vadim JELIBORŞ | 2004 | MDA | 11.59 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Diana PODOLEANU | 23 DEC 1995 | MDA | 7.76 |
2. | Daria PETROVSKA | 02 APR 2007 | UKR | 8.08 |
3. | Daria LUNGUL | 2008 | MDA | 8.10 |
4. | Ina LÎSENCO | 2004 | MDA | 8.33 |
5. | Ecaterina PODGURSCAIA | 2004 | MDA | 8.45 |
6. | Uliana SEROI | 2007 | MDA | 8.65 |
Round 1 - Heat -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Diana PODOLEANU | 23 DEC 1995 | MDA | 7.79 |
2. | Daria LUNGUL | 2008 | MDA | 8.14 |
3. | Daria PETROVSKA | 02 APR 2007 | UKR | 8.15 |
4. | Ina LÎSENCO | 2004 | MDA | 8.41 |
5. | Ecaterina PODGURSCAIA | 2004 | MDA | 8.43 |
6. | Uliana SEROI | 2007 | MDA | 8.66 |
Women's 300 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna BERGHII | 19 FEB 1993 | MDA | 41.33 |
2. | Tatiana CONTREBUŢ | 14 MAR 2000 | MDA | 42.02 |
3. | Ina LÎSENCO | 2004 | MDA | 43.45 |
4. | Camila LAŞCUL | 2007 | MDA | 43.80 |
5. | Xenia BERGHII | 25 JUL 2004 | MDA | 43.86 |
Women's 500 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna BERGHII | 19 FEB 1993 | MDA | 1:20.67 |
2. | Tatiana CONTREBUŢ | 14 MAR 2000 | MDA | 1:21.18 |
3. | Xenia BERGHII | 25 JUL 2004 | MDA | 1:21.27 |
4. | Camila LAŞCUL | 2007 | MDA | 1:22.54 |
Women's 1000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cleopatra DODU | 2006 | MDA | 3:08.09 |
2. | Natalia CLIPCA | 08 JAN 1988 | MDA | 3:15.18 |
Women's 2000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mihaela BOTNARI | 24 OCT 2002 | MDA | 6:36.75 |
2. | Ecaterina CERNAT | 07 JAN 2001 | MDA | 6:50.99 |
3. | Anastasia MUSTEAŢĂ | 2008 | MDA | 7:16.57 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ana BULAT | 30 JUN 2005 | MDA | 1.55 |
2. | Laura CARA | 2005 | MDA | 1.55 |
3. | Andriana TALPĂ | 12 DEC 2003 | MDA | 1.55 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elizaveta MORARI | 17 JAN 2003 | MDA | 5.38 |
2. | Marina IUSUMBELI | 08 JAN 2005 | MDA | 5.13 |
3. | Anna CARAMANUȚA | 01 MAR 2003 | MDA | 5.07 |
4. | Iuliana ROTĂRAŞ | 2006 | MDA | 4.90 |
5. | Iulia GLADCHIH | 2008 | MDA | 4.76 |
6. | Alisa BEJENARI | 2005 | MDA | 4.72 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iuliana DABIJA | 11 AUG 2003 | MDA | 12.47 |
Iuliana ROTĂRAŞ | 2006 | MDA | NM |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dimitriana BEZEDE | 12 APR 1994 | MDA | 16.47 |
2. | Cristina PATIURCA | 2007 | MDA | 10.82 |
3. | Anastasia CERNÎH | 2003 | MDA | 10.36 |
4. | Ana PARŞICOV | 2005 | MDA | 9.39 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrei CIUDAC | 2005 | MDA | 8.89 |