Taiwan Athletics Open
Banqiao Stadium, New Taipei City (TPE)
27–28 MAY 2023
E
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chun-Han YANG | 01 JAN 1997 | TPE | 10.18 |
2. | Wen-Pu CHEN | 25 DEC 1998 | TPE | 10.39 |
3. | Yu-Sian LIN | 03 JUN 2001 | TPE | 10.39 |
4. | Jacob DESPARD | 20 NOV 1996 | AUS | 10.42 |
5. | Lee HONG KIT | 27 APR 1997 | HKG | 10.50 |
6. | Cheng-Yen LIN | 17 MAY 2002 | TPE | 10.56 |
7. | Natawat IAMUDOM | 17 FEB 2003 | THA | 10.56 |
8. | Tai-Sheng WEI | 20 AUG 2000 | TPE | 10.58 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyuhyeong LEE | 02 APR 1997 | KOR | 10.61 |
2. | Kam Ching SHAK | 20 MAY 2001 | HKG | 10.62 |
3. | Ho Hin CHEUNG | 12 MAY 2003 | HKG | 10.81 |
4. | Chao-Wei HU | 18 MAY 2004 | TPE | 10.95 |
5. | Chia Le LIN | 05 APR 2008 | TPE | 11.00 |
6. | Wei-Yu LIN | 18 SEP 1999 | TPE | 11.10 |
7. | Yu-Kai LI | 22 OCT 2005 | TPE | 11.12 |
8. | Iao Zweng TANG | 16 MAR 2007 | TPE | 11.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tai-Sheng WEI | 20 AUG 2000 | TPE | 10.56 |
2. | Yat Lok CHAN | 06 JAN 2007 | HKG | 10.62 |
3. | Bai-Yu HUANG | 24 OCT 2005 | TPE | 10.89 |
4. | Chi-Ying TANG | 14 JAN 2005 | TPE | 10.95 |
5. | Yun-Hsiang LIN | 12 FEB 1990 | TPE | 11.17 |
6. | Rui Jun DAI | 25 SEP 2006 | TPE | 11.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lee HONG KIT | 27 APR 1997 | HKG | 10.36 |
2. | Shou-Po YEH | 03 MAR 1999 | TPE | 10.69 |
3. | Jen-Fu YUAN | 28 APR 2004 | TPE | 10.72 |
4. | Peijia WU | 26 JAN 2004 | TPE | 10.78 |
5. | Tsang Hung SHAN | 11 APR 2002 | TPE | 10.94 |
6. | Yuan-Shun YANG | 10 FEB 1997 | TPE | 10.95 |
7. | Zheng-Ji CHEN | 10 OCT 1999 | TPE | 11.00 |
8. | Aloysius CHIA | 21 OCT 2003 | SGP | 11.20 |
9. | Yu-Cheng CHOU | 23 DEC 2002 | TPE | 11.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +2.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wen-Pu CHEN | 25 DEC 1998 | TPE | 10.36 |
2. | Natawat IAMUDOM | 17 FEB 2003 | THA | 10.47 |
3. | Wai Lun HO | 03 JUN 1993 | HKG | 10.64 |
4. | Yat Lok CHAN | 06 JAN 2007 | HKG | 10.80 |
5. | Xuan ZHANG | 03 DEC 2000 | TPE | 10.86 |
6. | Cheung Hung CHENG | 09 MAR 2004 | HKG | 10.90 |
7. | Jen-Yue HUANG | 31 DEC 2002 | TPE | 11.05 |
8. | DaNien ZHENG | 05 DEC 2006 | TPE | 11.05 |
9. | Guan-Yu ZENG | 17 JAN 2003 | TPE | 11.07 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wei-Hsu WANG | 12 OCT 1996 | TPE | 10.58 |
2. | Ching-Ming CHAO | 07 MAY 1999 | TPE | 10.63 |
3. | Sittiphon DONPRITEE | 12 AUG 2000 | THA | 10.69 |
4. | Sheng-Yao CHANG | 28 OCT 2000 | TPE | 10.81 |
5. | Takuma SASAKI | 30 NOV 1993 | JPN | 10.98 |
6. | Po-Yu CHENG | 27 APR 1997 | TPE | 11.17 |
7. | Yan-He WANG | 05 NOV 2002 | TPE | 11.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 6, Wind: -2.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yu-Sian LIN | 03 JUN 2001 | TPE | 10.50 |
2. | Po-Hsiang LAI | 20 JAN 1998 | TPE | 10.76 |
3. | Chutithat PRUKSORRANAN | 24 AUG 2007 | THA | 10.83 |
4. | Ho-Su HAN | 20 SEP 2002 | TPE | 11.02 |
5. | Yucheng ZHANG | 16 OCT 2003 | TPE | 11.16 |
6. | Jyun-chih CHEN | 27 JUL 2000 | TPE | 11.18 |
7. | Hanshen WU | 27 MAY 2000 | TPE | 11.23 |
8. | Jin Hau LIANG | 08 NOV 2001 | TPE | 11.32 |
9. | Jhu-Jyu SYU | 20 DEC 2004 | TPE | 11.35 |
Round 1 - Heat 7, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacob DESPARD | 20 NOV 1996 | AUS | 10.45 |
2. | Cheng-Yen LIN | 17 MAY 2002 | TPE | 10.52 |
3. | Bandit CHUANGCHAI | 22 JUL 1993 | THA | 10.57 |
4. | Mark Ren LEE | 17 APR 2004 | SGP | 10.59 |
5. | Chih-Hsuan CHEN | 10 DEC 2006 | TPE | 10.78 |
6. | Yu-Chen JANE | 26 SEP 2004 | TPE | 10.84 |
Round 1 - Heat 8, Wind: -1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chun-Han YANG | 01 JAN 1997 | TPE | 10.18 |
2. | Chayut KHONGPRASIT | 31 JAN 1999 | THA | 10.58 |
3. | Tsz Sing CHUNG | 23 APR 2005 | HKG | 10.83 |
4. | Shih-Hsun CHEN | 01 OCT 2005 | TPE | 10.87 |
5. | Yi-Ching WEI | 05 JUN 1998 | TPE | 10.91 |
6. | Shogo SAKATA | 10 NOV 1999 | JPN | 11.08 |
7. | Bu Cheng HOU | 27 APR 2005 | MAC | 11.08 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frederick RAMIREZ | 22 FEB 1998 | PHI | 47.02 |
2. | Chen-Yi YU | 30 DEC 1996 | TPE | 47.38 |
3. | Thiruben S/O THANA RAJAN | 28 OCT 2000 | SGP | 47.74 |
4. | Chung-Wei LIN | 03 FEB 2004 | TPE | 48.32 |
5. | Kuang-Chun TSAO | 07 OCT 2004 | TPE | 48.52 |
6. | Cheng-An CHEN | 05 NOV 2004 | TPE | 49.29 |
Jun Jie Calvin QUEK | 26 FEB 1996 | SGP | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chen-Yi YU | 30 DEC 1996 | TPE | 47.98 |
2. | Cheng-An CHEN | 05 NOV 2004 | TPE | 48.21 |
3. | Yi-An CHIANG | 14 JUN 2006 | TPE | 48.26 |
4. | Hsueh-Chun WANG | 30 MAR 2005 | TPE | 48.72 |
5. | Zhao Zuo WEI | 03 JUL 2001 | TPE | 49.81 |
6. | Hong-Jun LIU | 13 DEC 2000 | TPE | 49.92 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thiruben S/O THANA RAJAN | 28 OCT 2000 | SGP | 47.84 |
2. | Kuang-Chun TSAO | 07 OCT 2004 | TPE | 47.92 |
3. | Yu-You ZHENG | 16 SEP 2003 | TPE | 48.80 |
4. | Li-En YU | 17 DEC 2001 | TPE | 49.40 |
5. | Kuan-Yu WU | 03 NOV 2002 | TPE | 49.94 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chen-Yu HSIUNG | 20 NOV 2006 | TPE | 48.51 |
2. | Tran Nhat HOANG | 31 MAY 2000 | VIE | 48.55 |
3. | Cheng-Yu SONG | 11 NOV 2002 | TPE | 49.26 |
4. | Qi You LIN | 03 MAY 2004 | TPE | 50.45 |
5. | Satoshi OSANAI | 21 JUL 1990 | JPN | 50.62 |
6. | Ping-Chun LIU | 30 APR 2004 | TPE | 51.44 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chung-Wei LIN | 03 FEB 2004 | TPE | 48.00 |
2. | Lung-Hsiang YANG | 13 SEP 1996 | TPE | 48.24 |
3. | Guan-Yi HUANG | 02 SEP 1996 | TPE | 48.44 |
4. | Tzu-Sheng TSENG | 25 SEP 2004 | TPE | 50.03 |
5. | Hao En CHIEN | 03 DEC 2008 | TPE | 50.72 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jun Jie Calvin QUEK | 26 FEB 1996 | SGP | 47.77 |
2. | Chieh-Hsun TSAI | 03 FEB 2002 | TPE | 48.66 |
3. | Jian-Yu LIN | 31 JAN 2001 | TPE | 48.82 |
4. | Guan-You CHEN | 24 APR 2005 | TPE | 49.99 |
5. | Yan-Lin CHEN | 05 JUL 1998 | TPE | 50.15 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dinh Son TRAN | 01 DEC 1997 | VIE | 48.36 |
2. | Han-Wei TSAI | 09 OCT 2005 | TPE | 49.24 |
3. | Zhong-Han CHI | 16 DEC 2001 | TPE | 49.58 |
4. | Yu-Chieh YING | 11 JAN 2005 | TPE | 50.03 |
5. | Sheng Wei XIE | 04 JAN 2006 | TPE | 51.36 |
6. | Yu-Wei PAN | 09 NOV 2004 | TPE | 51.41 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frederick RAMIREZ | 22 FEB 1998 | PHI | 47.33 |
2. | Chao-Cheng LIN | 07 MAY 2006 | TPE | 48.00 |
3. | Xuan Quang NGUYEN | 12 FEB 2004 | VIE | 49.46 |
4. | Ting-Yu CHEN | 21 SEP 2004 | TPE | 49.89 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Phuoc LUONG DUC | 28 MAY 2002 | VIE | 3:55.38 |
2. | Kyu-sung LEE | 06 MAR 1998 | KOR | 3:58.98 |
3. | Cheng-Wei CHANG | 19 SEP 2002 | TPE | 4:00.80 |
4. | Wai Chung CHAN | 17 JUN 1998 | HKG | 4:01.49 |
5. | Po-Hsien HUANG | 25 JAN 2003 | TPE | 4:02.63 |
6. | Jui-Hsuan WU | 21 NOV 1998 | TPE | 4:05.36 |
7. | Kuan-Ying CHEN | 01 OCT 2006 | TPE | 4:06.27 |
8. | Zhen-Guo LIN | 14 JAN 1996 | TPE | 4:06.99 |
Men's 10,000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonny WAGDOS | 03 JUL 1993 | PHI | 31:18.55 |
2. | Rui Yong SOH | 06 AUG 1991 | SGP | 31:25.25 |
3. | Chieh-Wen CHIANG | 05 FEB 1982 | TPE | 32:01.99 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -2.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuei-Ru CHEN | 22 SEP 1993 | TPE | 13.69 |
2. | Wang Fung CHEUNG | 21 JAN 1997 | HKG | 13.91 |
3. | Clinton Kingsley BAUTISTA | 05 NOV 1992 | PHI | 13.92 |
4. | Ching Yeung MUI | 08 MAR 1993 | HKG | 14.04 |
5. | Mohd Rizzua HAIZAD MUHAMAD | 29 MAR 1997 | MAS | 14.20 |
6. | Ka Yiu LEE | 01 JAN 1996 | HKG | 14.30 |
7. | Wei-Ting YANG | 22 SEP 1994 | TPE | 14.66 |
8. | Hsi-En CHENG | 08 JAN 2002 | TPE | 14.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wang Fung CHEUNG | 21 JAN 1997 | HKG | 13.94 |
2. | Ka Yiu LEE | 01 JAN 1996 | HKG | 14.26 |
3. | Yu-Chih LIU | 22 DEC 2002 | TPE | 14.46 |
4. | Ting-Ta LIN | 05 NOV 2003 | TPE | 14.53 |
5. | Rong-Yi YANG | 16 MAY 2004 | TPE | 14.83 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ching Yeung MUI | 08 MAR 1993 | HKG | 13.77 |
2. | Mohd Rizzua HAIZAD MUHAMAD | 29 MAR 1997 | MAS | 13.86 |
3. | Chun-Yen HSIEH | 25 MAY 2006 | TPE | 14.41 |
4. | Jui-Feng WU | 09 SEP 1998 | TPE | 14.60 |
5. | Ping-Hsu HAN | 28 NOV 2002 | TPE | 14.87 |
6. | Ye-De CHAN | 23 SEP 2002 | TPE | 14.91 |
7. | Cheng-Ting LO | 14 NOV 1999 | TPE | 14.99 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clinton Kingsley BAUTISTA | 05 NOV 1992 | PHI | 14.09 |
2. | Chen-Hsiang CHU | 28 SEP 2002 | TPE | 14.34 |
3. | Chih-Lin HSIEH | 22 FEB 2002 | TPE | 14.45 |
4. | Yi-Min WU | 04 OCT 2004 | TPE | 14.87 |
5. | Yu-Xiang NONG | 26 JUN 2002 | TPE | 15.55 |
6. | Chi-En TSENG | 08 JAN 2002 | TPE | 15.70 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +2.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuei-Ru CHEN | 22 SEP 1993 | TPE | 13.79 |
2. | Wei-Ting YANG | 22 SEP 1994 | TPE | 14.26 |
3. | Siu Hang CHEUNG | 26 APR 2002 | HKG | 14.26 |
4. | Tsu-Shan LI | 07 FEB 2003 | TPE | 14.57 |
5. | Huang-Huei MING | 08 MAR 2001 | TPE | 14.82 |
6. | Hao-Cheng CHANG | 09 MAR 2003 | TPE | 14.89 |
7. | Bo-Wei XIE | 06 DEC 2005 | TPE | 15.31 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chun-Cheng TSAI | 03 SEP 2001 | TPE | 51.42 |
2. | Ting-Yu CHEN | 21 SEP 2004 | TPE | 52.60 |
3. | Chun-Hao YANG | 09 OCT 2004 | TPE | 52.77 |
4. | Zhao Zuo WEI | 03 JUL 2001 | TPE | 54.35 |
5. | Huang-Huei MING | 08 MAR 2001 | TPE | 55.01 |
6. | Bo Shen WU | 22 DEC 2006 | TPE | 55.06 |
7. | Cheng Hsun YANG | 31 OCT 2006 | TPE | 56.53 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jun Jie Calvin QUEK | 26 FEB 1996 | SGP | 52.46 |
2. | Po-Ya WANG | 19 NOV 2003 | TPE | 53.71 |
3. | Bo-Lin LIN | 23 NOV 2005 | TPE | 53.84 |
4. | Chunyu CHANG | 04 FEB 2001 | TPE | 54.15 |
5. | Ting-Hsuan HUANG | 22 APR 2000 | TPE | 54.44 |
6. | Kin Tak HO | 02 NOV 2000 | TPE | 56.96 |
7. | Lin Shang JIE | 11 NOV 2005 | TPE | 57.41 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jian-Rong CHEN | 16 APR 2003 | TPE | 51.07 |
2. | Chung-Han TSAI | 16 DEC 2001 | TPE | 52.56 |
3. | Chen-Yu CHANG | 31 AUG 1995 | TPE | 53.48 |
4. | Sheng-Yuan HSIAO | 05 JUL 2003 | TPE | 54.37 |
5. | Sung-eun KIM | 10 MAR 1997 | KOR | 55.29 |
6. | Chi Chong CHEONG | 05 OCT 2004 | MAC | 55.45 |
7. | Chao-Chun LIU | 10 SEP 2005 | TPE | 57.54 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ming-Yang PENG | 10 JUN 1998 | TPE | 51.87 |
2. | Yen-Chiang CHEN | 29 SEP 2001 | TPE | 53.82 |
3. | Yu-Wei LIN | 11 DEC 2002 | TPE | 55.30 |
4. | Xu Cheng HUANG | 15 APR 2004 | TPE | 56.31 |
5. | Yu-Ting WU | 08 JAN 2007 | TPE | 57.00 |
6. | Chang Fu CHEN | 10 JUL 2005 | TPE | 57.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chieh CHEN | 08 MAY 1992 | TPE | 51.63 |
2. | Wei WANG | 06 DEC 2006 | TPE | 54.65 |
3. | Yi-Fang CHANG | 12 JUL 2004 | TPE | 54.74 |
4. | Sheng Wei XIE | 04 JAN 2006 | TPE | 55.07 |
5. | Zheng-Zhi WEN | 19 MAY 1992 | TPE | 56.24 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Che-Wei LIN | 20 MAR 2005 | TPE | 9:14.99 |
2. | Ting-Yin CHOU | 07 JUL 1991 | TPE | 9:16.91 |
3. | Cheng-Hao FENG | 16 MAY 2006 | TPE | 9:29.68 |
4. | Ting-Wei ZENG | 27 MAR 1997 | TPE | 9:35.08 |
5. | I-His HUANG | 22 SEP 2000 | TPE | 9:42.76 |
6. | Xuan-Hao LIAO | 12 SEP 1998 | TPE | 9:53.23 |
7. | Cheng-Hsuan LIANG | 18 APR 2005 | TPE | 9:53.53 |
8. | Yi Shan LAI | 12 NOV 2005 | TPE | 9:56.25 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patsapong AMSAM-ANG | 02 OCT 1997 | THA | 5.50 |
2. | Tsung-Hsien LIN | 26 OCT 2003 | TPE | 5.15 |
3. | Ying-Kai WANG | 28 SEP 2002 | TPE | 5.15 |
4. | Yong-Fu HUANG | 25 JAN 2000 | TPE | 5.05 |
5. | Chih-Cheng LIN | 26 DEC 2001 | TPE | 5.05 |
6. | Te-Ching HSU | 16 FEB 1999 | TPE | 5.05 |
7. | Chun-Yi LIN | 02 FEB 2004 | TPE | 4.95 |
8. | Yen-Han WU | 02 FEB 2005 | TPE | 4.85 |
9. | Cheng-Chi HUANG | 15 SEP 2003 | TPE | 4.75 |
10. | Chun-Chieh CHIU | 26 FEB 2001 | TPE | 4.75 |
11. | Hung-Ta HSIEH | 30 AUG 2005 | TPE | 4.75 |
12. | Kai-Yi HSU | 03 SEP 1991 | TPE | 4.60 |
13. | Li Yang DU | 18 SEP 2005 | TPE | 4.40 |
13. | Chien-Lin LIU | 25 APR 2005 | TPE | 4.40 |
13. | Zhi-Hao ZHANG | 11 OCT 2006 | TPE | 4.40 |
16. | Hung-Wei LIU | 25 JAN 2006 | TPE | 4.40 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yun-Chen LI | 02 OCT 2001 | TPE | 16.31 | +2.8 |
2. | Gyumin YU | 22 APR 2001 | KOR | 15.97 | +2.0 |
3. | Yin-Chen SHENG | 01 JUN 2002 | TPE | 15.79 | +0.5 |
4. | Yu-Sen SHEN | 18 FEB 1998 | TPE | 15.34 | -2.6 |
5. | Kun-Hsiang CHAO | 30 JAN 2006 | TPE | 15.33 | +0.9 |
6. | Cheng-Chia CHOU | 29 DEC 2002 | TPE | 15.29 | +1.5 |
7. | Min-Yang YU | 31 JUL 2000 | TPE | 15.29 | -0.7 |
8. | Chun Wing WONG | 21 JUL 1994 | HKG | 14.76 | +2.3 |
9. | Chaeg-Han LIU | 14 APR 2006 | TPE | 14.65 | -1.5 |
11. | Cheng-Hao YANG | 12 JAN 2006 | TPE | 14.48 | -0.1 |
12. | Yu Lao HSIA HO | 05 DEC 2001 | TPE | 14.39 | +0.6 |
13. | I-Chung HUANG | 02 SEP 2004 | TPE | 13.90 | +0.4 |
14. | Long-Kin CHE | 21 MAR 1999 | MAC | 13.76 | 0.0 |
Yun-Chen LI | 02 OCT 2001 | TPE | 15.95 | ||
Chun Wing WONG | 21 JUL 1994 | HKG | 14.73 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilhyun KIM | 09 MAR 1994 | KOR | 54.34 |
2. | Tzu-Yun LI | 24 NOV 1994 | TPE | 52.59 |
3. | Keatpradit SRISAI | 09 DEC 2002 | THA | 51.76 |
4. | Chen-Yu LI | 21 NOV 2003 | TPE | 47.75 |
5. | Wei-Cheng HUANG | 09 SEP 2002 | TPE | 47.23 |
6. | Eric Yee CHUN WAI | 01 MAR 1999 | SGP | 45.62 |
7. | Yao-Kuan CHENG | 03 SEP 2007 | TPE | 43.44 |
8. | Hung Ming LIN | 09 AUG 2002 | TPE | 42.89 |
9. | Nuo-Ya HUANG | 07 JAN 2003 | TPE | 42.76 |
10. | Shen-Tao YU | 02 MAY 1996 | TPE | 42.74 |
11. | Tsu LIEN | 21 SEP 2003 | TPE | 42.46 |
12. | Chun-Jui YANG | 08 APR 1994 | TPE | 42.43 |
13. | Yu-Hsiang YU | 07 NOV 2004 | TPE | 42.03 |
Men's 4x100 Metres Relay
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ATH Company Yen-Ming WU, Yu-Sian LIN, Yue-Jun SONG, Wen-Pu CHEN | TPE | 39.14 | |
2. | Hong Kong U20 Yat Lok CHAN, Tsz Sing CHUNG, Long Yat CHAU, Cheung Hung CHENG | HKG | 40.80 | |
3. | Hong Kong Ho Hin CHEUNG, Lee HONG KIT, Kam Ching SHAK, Ka Fung NG | HKG | 40.82 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thailand Natawat IAMUDOM, Bandit CHUANGCHAI, Sittiphon DONPRITEE, Chayut KHONGPRASIT | THA | 39.92 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Im Lan LOI | 06 FEB 1998 | MAC | 11.68 |
2. | Ya-Ting HSU | 05 FEB 1997 | TPE | 11.68 |
3. | Supanich POOLKERD | 28 NOV 1997 | THA | 11.69 |
4. | Chun-Wei HU | 02 NOV 1995 | TPE | 11.78 |
5. | Daeun KIM | 03 MAY 2003 | KOR | 11.88 |
6. | Kwan Yi LEUNG | 16 SEP 2000 | HKG | 11.96 |
7. | Elizabeth-Ann Shee Ru TAN | 23 SEP 2003 | SGP | 12.06 |
8. | Serena Tang CHEUK MAN | 01 SEP 2005 | HKG | 12.11 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elizabeth-Ann Shee Ru TAN | 23 SEP 2003 | SGP | 11.87 |
2. | Yu-Ting HUANG | 18 DEC 2007 | TPE | 11.96 |
3. | Chu-Yin YANG | 21 APR 2007 | TPE | 12.34 |
4. | Ya Tung LIN | 30 AUG 2007 | TPE | 12.58 |
5. | Tzu-Chi LIN | 17 OCT 2002 | TPE | 12.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -2.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mei-Mei YANG | 15 SEP 2006 | TPE | 12.08 |
2. | Tsz Yuen LUO | 24 NOV 2004 | HKG | 12.15 |
3. | Li-Chi LIU | 27 SEP 2002 | TPE | 12.48 |
4. | Min-Chun TSAI | 16 NOV 2010 | TPE | 12.65 |
5. | Yijun CHANG | 11 JUN 2008 | TPE | 12.69 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daeun KIM | 03 MAY 2003 | KOR | 11.81 |
2. | Li-Lin LIU | 27 SEP 2002 | TPE | 11.96 |
3. | Yin-Yin ZHUANG | 17 JUN 2001 | TPE | 12.21 |
4. | Shih-Han LO | 06 MAY 2007 | TPE | 12.59 |
5. | Yu-En TSAI | 10 DEC 2004 | TPE | 12.68 |
6. | Pei-Zhi XU | 28 DEC 2002 | TPE | 12.89 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ya-Ting HSU | 05 FEB 1997 | TPE | 11.60 |
2. | Chun-Wei HU | 02 NOV 1995 | TPE | 11.73 |
3. | Chiao-I HUANG | 05 APR 2005 | TPE | 12.55 |
4. | Min Tzu YU | 24 FEB 2005 | TPE | 12.61 |
5. | Yun-Ru PAN | 05 JUN 2009 | TPE | 12.69 |
6. | Rou Yu CHEN | 10 MAR 1997 | TPE | 12.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: +4.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Supanich POOLKERD | 28 NOV 1997 | THA | 11.71 |
2. | Serena Tang CHEUK MAN | 01 SEP 2005 | HKG | 11.87 |
3. | Tsz To LI | 24 JAN 2006 | HKG | 11.81 |
4. | Yu-Hsin CHIU | 23 JAN 2008 | TPE | 12.45 |
5. | Ya-Yan CHEN | 30 SEP 2007 | TPE | 12.60 |
6. | Fang-Ling MA | 07 NOV 2004 | TPE | 12.74 |
7. | Pin Jie HUANG | 05 OCT 2008 | TPE | 12.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 6, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kwan Yi LEUNG | 16 SEP 2000 | HKG | 11.69 |
2. | Sukanda PETRAKSA | 15 AUG 2003 | THA | 12.17 |
3. | Pei-Rong ZHAN | 24 OCT 2007 | TPE | 12.20 |
4. | Chan Hung HO | 07 JUN 2005 | HKG | 12.49 |
5. | On Yin SHEUNG | 1995 | HKG | 12.54 |
6. | Yi-Jen TU | 06 MAY 2009 | TPE | 12.72 |
7. | Hsin Hui LI | 30 DEC 2004 | TPE | 12.78 |
8. | Wen Chi CHEN | 21 JUL 2005 | TPE | 12.94 |
Round 1 - Heat 7, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lianne PAMA | 21 JAN 2003 | PHI | 11.94 |
2. | On-Uma CHATTHA | 27 MAR 1997 | THA | 12.10 |
3. | Hsin-Tung CHOU | 15 OCT 2005 | TPE | 12.21 |
4. | Chen-Han JHENG | 06 MAY 2008 | TPE | 12.80 |
5. | Chen-Jyun JHENG | 06 MAY 2008 | TPE | 12.89 |
Round 1 - Heat 8, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chun Ki KONG | 17 FEB 1998 | HKG | 11.92 |
2. | Wing Hei LEUNG | 10 APR 2002 | HKG | 12.01 |
3. | Wan-Mei CHEN | 19 SEP 1998 | TPE | 12.44 |
4. | Ruo-Famg HONG | 19 MAY 2008 | TPE | 12.83 |
5. | Yu-Ting HONG | 19 NOV 2008 | TPE | 12.86 |
6. | Pei-Han ZHANG | 15 SEP 2010 | TPE | 12.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 9, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Im Lan LOI | 06 FEB 1998 | MAC | 11.64 |
2. | Chen-Yu LIU | 01 JAN 2007 | TPE | 12.22 |
3. | Sin Ting YAU | 08 MAR 2007 | HKG | 12.42 |
4. | Zi-Xuan LI | 24 OCT 2008 | TPE | 12.62 |
5. | Xinyi WU | 06 DEC 2004 | TPE | 12.66 |
6. | Kai-Ning YANG | 04 OCT 2005 | TPE | 12.71 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thi Hang NGUYEN | 16 JAN 1997 | VIE | 53.75 |
2. | Arisa WERUWANARAK | 26 JUN 2003 | THA | 55.26 |
3. | Szu-Ping YU | 01 SEP 1998 | TPE | 55.63 |
4. | Liling CHANG | 11 DEC 2002 | TPE | 56.39 |
5. | Chia-Wei CHOU | 26 OCT 2001 | TPE | 57.21 |
6. | Tzu-Han LIAO | 06 MAY 2006 | TPE | 57.26 |
7. | Yun-His CHEN | 24 JAN 2005 | TPE | 57.60 |
8. | Yi-Cen CHEN | 05 JUN 2010 | TPE | 59.63 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tzu-Han LIAO | 06 MAY 2006 | TPE | 57.44 |
2. | Chih-Hsuan LIN | 28 DEC 2005 | TPE | 58.78 |
3. | Yen-Chin LIU | 03 OCT 2006 | TPE | 58.87 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arisa WERUWANARAK | 26 JUN 2003 | THA | 56.44 |
2. | Yun-His CHEN | 24 JAN 2005 | TPE | 57.64 |
3. | Yi-Cen CHEN | 05 JUN 2010 | TPE | 58.55 |
4. | Li-Jung CHANG | 11 DEC 2002 | TPE | 60.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liling CHANG | 11 DEC 2002 | TPE | 57.05 |
2. | Zhi-Yi WU | 30 SEP 2006 | TPE | 60.60 |
3. | Hsu-Chin HUI | 05 JUL 2004 | TPE | 60.85 |
4. | Chuan-Fu SU | 15 AUG 2009 | TPE | 60.96 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szu-Ping YU | 01 SEP 1998 | TPE | 57.15 |
2. | Chia-Wei CHOU | 26 OCT 2001 | TPE | 57.80 |
3. | Chen-Hsin CHAI | 11 FEB 2008 | TPE | 60.14 |
4. | Chia-En HSU | 03 AUG 2003 | TPE | 60.54 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thi Hang NGUYEN | 16 JAN 1997 | VIE | 56.12 |
2. | Ching-Jou HUANG | 16 DEC 2005 | TPE | 60.30 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie Pascua ASHANTI | 24 FEB 2006 | TPE | 4:45.09 |
2. | Chieh-An CHEN | 02 JAN 2007 | TPE | 4:48.67 |
3. | Pei-Tzu LO | 12 JUL 1998 | TPE | 4:49.01 |
4. | Yu-Jou HUANG | 09 DEC 2004 | TPE | 4:50.84 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bo-Ya ZHANG | 03 APR 2003 | TPE | 13.32 |
2. | Lai Yiu LUI | 30 NOV 1994 | HKG | 13.34 |
3. | Shih Ting LIN | 13 MAY 1999 | TPE | 13.46 |
4. | Le HSU | 17 MAY 2003 | TPE | 13.48 |
5. | Bui Thi NGUYEN | 02 SEP 2001 | VIE | 13.52 |
6. | Cho Yan SHING | 12 MAY 2001 | HKG | 13.57 |
7. | Hsiao-Hui LIN | 21 DEC 1999 | TPE | 13.58 |
8. | Eunju JO | 12 NOV 1989 | KOR | 13.59 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +4.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bo-Ya ZHANG | 03 APR 2003 | TPE | 13.40 |
2. | Hsiao-Hui LIN | 21 DEC 1999 | TPE | 13.61 |
3. | Chloe PAK | 09 APR 2006 | HKG | 14.01 |
4. | Ting-Wei LIN | 20 SEP 2001 | TPE | 14.36 |
5. | Tsai-Chuan CHEN | 29 JAN 2001 | TPE | 14.53 |
6. | Chieh HSIAO | 08 JUL 2008 | TPE | 14.85 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cho Yan SHING | 12 MAY 2001 | HKG | 13.60 |
2. | Eunju JO | 12 NOV 1989 | KOR | 13.62 |
3. | Chieh-Hsin CHIANG | 01 MAR 2000 | TPE | 13.96 |
4. | Yin-Ning LAI | 24 FEB 2006 | TPE | 14.15 |
5. | Mei-Hsiu LIN | 12 MAY 2003 | TPE | 14.46 |
6. | Tang-Hsiu CHENG | 30 NOV 1997 | TPE | 14.77 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shih Ting LIN | 13 MAY 1999 | TPE | 13.61 |
2. | Bui Thi NGUYEN | 02 SEP 2001 | VIE | 13.73 |
3. | Chao-chen CHUNG | 17 DEC 2004 | TPE | 13.90 |
4. | Ju-Pi HSIEH | 19 FEB 1997 | TPE | 14.04 |
5. | Tzu-Yi LI | 11 OCT 2002 | TPE | 15.17 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lai Yiu LUI | 30 NOV 1994 | HKG | 13.39 |
2. | Le HSU | 17 MAY 2003 | TPE | 13.56 |
3. | Hsi-En HSIEH | 29 SEP 1994 | TPE | 14.13 |
4. | Yu-Chieh CHIU | 09 MAR 2002 | TPE | 14.61 |
5. | Tzu-Hsuan HSU | 04 NOV 2005 | TPE | 14.70 |
6. | Shan-Shan TSAI | 14 APR 2006 | TPE | 15.05 |
7. | Chen-Ni LIN | 24 NOV 2005 | TPE | 15.17 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Po-An YI | 31 DEC 2006 | TPE | 1:01.60 |
2. | Yin-Ning LAI | 24 FEB 2006 | TPE | 1:01.92 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ya-Ting LI | 19 FEB 1999 | TPE | 1:00.12 |
2. | Yu-Chieh LIN | 08 SEP 1998 | TPE | 1:00.27 |
3. | Ya-Hsin LIN | 23 APR 1998 | TPE | 1:02.55 |
4. | Tyeisha Rene Mission KHOO | 2003 | SGP | 1:05.75 |
5. | Shih-Han LO | 06 MAY 2007 | TPE | 1:07.23 |
6. | Tzu Han WEN | 19 JUN 2006 | TPE | 1:07.84 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thi Huyen NGUYEN | 19 MAY 1993 | VIE | 59.70 |
2. | Pei-Lin LUO | 01 FEB 1994 | TPE | 1:00.22 |
3. | Pei-Shan WU | 27 MAR 2000 | TPE | 1:02.89 |
4. | Chiao Ling LIN | 24 FEB 2009 | TPE | 1:05.85 |
5. | Yu Jhen LIOU | 27 APR 2009 | TPE | 1:06.00 |
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ha-rim CHO | 14 SEP 1996 | KOR | 10:29.76 |
2. | Chao-Chun CHEN | 15 AUG 1992 | TPE | 10:46.61 |
3. | Yi-Chieh HSU | 27 NOV 2003 | TPE | 11:15.21 |
4. | Melanie HAARRING | 06 AUG 2004 | TPE | 11:29.96 |
5. | Chieh-Yu CHU | 21 APR 2007 | TPE | 11:46.70 |
6. | Ting-Yu LI | 20 AUG 1994 | TPE | 11:56.42 |
7. | Hsin-Yu WU | 21 JAN 2004 | TPE | 12:01.31 |
8. | Hsiang-Wei CHEN | 28 JUL 2002 | TPE | 12:10.12 |
9. | Wei-Tsen DONG | 09 DEC 2004 | TPE | 12:10.30 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yi-Ju SHENG | 09 DEC 1997 | TPE | 4.05 |
2. | Chayanisa CHOMCHUENDEE | 09 SEP 1988 | THA | 4.05 |
3. | Khabut CHONTHICHA | 22 NOV 2003 | THA | 3.95 |
4. | Chun-Ying REN | 02 JUN 2002 | TPE | 3.85 |
5. | Tzu-Hsin YEN | 02 FEB 2006 | TPE | 3.85 |
6. | Hsuan-Lin CHEN | 26 OCT 2002 | TPE | 3.75 |
7. | Tzu-Tsen CHEN | 04 NOV 2004 | TPE | 3.75 |
8. | Hsuan-Ni LIN | 15 NOV 2002 | TPE | 3.65 |
9. | Yi-Ching CHUNG | 11 DEC 2004 | TPE | 3.50 |
10. | Si-Yu SHEN | 30 OCT 2007 | TPE | 3.50 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parinya CHUAIMAROENG | 16 DEC 1997 | THA | 13.57 | +1.4 |
2. | Yu-Ting LIN | 22 OCT 1997 | TPE | 12.68 | +0.2 |
3. | Vera Chan SHANNON | 19 AUG 1998 | HKG | 12.62 | +0.5 |
4. | Pei-Ning HUNG | 10 FEB 1994 | TPE | 12.40 | 0.0 |
5. | Supawat CHOOTHONG | 27 DEC 2002 | THA | 12.27 | -0.6 |
6. | Yu-Ti HUANG | 20 NOV 2003 | TPE | 12.24 | 0.0 |
7. | Min-hee PARK | 17 APR 1991 | KOR | 12.17 | -0.8 |
8. | Pei-Chi CHEN | 27 AUG 1998 | TPE | 12.03 | +0.9 |
9. | Huei-Chi CHIANG | 22 JUN 1999 | TPE | 12.01 | -2.2 |
10. | Shih-Han HUANG | 18 OCT 2005 | TPE | 11.88 | +1.3 |
11. | Wei-Ching CHANG | 12 SEP 2000 | TPE | 11.86 | -0.3 |
12. | Yung-Chen CHIEN | 25 MAR 2000 | TPE | 11.80 | +1.9 |
13. | Hsin-Hui CHEN | 13 JAN 2004 | TPE | 11.77 | +1.8 |
14. | Ya-Ning FANG | 09 AUG 2004 | TPE | 11.75 | +1.5 |
15. | Yu-Chun LIN | 08 JAN 2007 | TPE | 11.75 | -0.5 |
16. | Pei-Chieh HSU | 14 MAR 2004 | TPE | 11.63 | +0.3 |
17. | Tzu-Yu HSU | 17 SEP 2004 | TPE | 11.54 | +0.6 |
18. | Abcde AGAMANOS | 30 APR 2003 | PHI | 11.46 | -0.6 |
19. | Yu-Hsuan CHANG | 01 JUN 2006 | TPE | 11.42 | +0.9 |
20. | Tzu-Yi LI | 11 OCT 2002 | TPE | 11.19 | -1.6 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Subenrat INSAENG | 10 FEB 1994 | THA | 58.88 |
2. | Jihye JEONG | 14 SEP 1998 | KOR | 52.47 |
3. | Queenie Ting KUNG NI | 16 NOV 1997 | MAS | 50.21 |
4. | Jing-Yuan CHIANG | 31 DEC 2006 | TPE | 45.03 |
5. | Chih-Jen LIU | 13 DEC 2003 | TPE | 44.81 |
6. | Tien-Ai CHIEN | 13 NOV 2003 | TPE | 43.85 |
7. | Jo-Tzu WANG | 05 SEP 1996 | TPE | 41.73 |
8. | Wen-Ning LU | 03 MAR 2004 | TPE | 39.86 |
9. | Pei-Hung SUNG | 18 SEP 2005 | TPE | 38.39 |
10. | Shih-Ting SUN | 02 SEP 1999 | TPE | 38.06 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anita WŁODARCZYK | 08 AUG 1985 | POL | 66.38 |
2. | Ya-Chien YU | 20 APR 1999 | TPE | 62.81 |
3. | Hsiu-Wen HUNG | 19 JAN 1995 | TPE | 58.28 |
4. | Seojin PARK | 26 MAR 1993 | KOR | 56.70 |
5. | Yu-Chieh LIANG | 17 MAY 2001 | TPE | 56.04 |
6. | Panwat GIMSRANG | 18 JAN 1995 | THA | 50.70 |
7. | Pei-Ying LIU | 08 MAR 2004 | TPE | 50.08 |
8. | Pei-Chi WU | 12 APR 2004 | TPE | 45.78 |
9. | Hsiu-Cheng HSIAO | 15 APR 2007 | TPE | 45.05 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jariya WICHAIDIT | 08 MAR 1996 | THA | 56.63 |
2. | Gahui LEE | 28 JUL 1998 | KOR | 53.93 |
3. | Hui-Jun LI | 12 MAY 1999 | TPE | 53.69 |
4. | Chao-Chi SU | 10 SEP 2000 | TPE | 51.93 |
5. | Pin-Hsun CHU | 08 APR 2005 | TPE | 51.86 |
6. | Chih-Jen LIU | 13 DEC 2003 | TPE | 50.75 |
7. | Yu-Ting CHIU | 22 OCT 2000 | TPE | 50.74 |
8. | Xin-Yi ZHENG | 07 OCT 2006 | TPE | 47.44 |
9. | Yu-Chu WANG | 30 JAN 2003 | TPE | 46.36 |
10. | Hsin-Hua SHI | 12 SEP 2003 | TPE | 44.44 |
11. | Yin-Hsuan YU | 27 NOV 2005 | TPE | 43.43 |
12. | Tsai-Yu TUNG | 11 NOV 2005 | TPE | 42.40 |
13. | Q Y YE | 19 JAN 2006 | TPE | 41.71 |
14. | Jia-Sin JHAO | 17 SEP 2006 | TPE | 40.64 |
15. | Jo-Chia HSU | 05 OCT 2003 | TPE | 40.29 |
16. | Hsin-Hui TSENG | 10 OCT 2006 | TPE | 40.09 |
17. | Fangling HUXU | 11 OCT 2002 | TPE | 38.43 |
Women's 4x100 Metres Relay
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hong Kong Serena Tang CHEUK MAN, Tsz Yuen LUO, Sin Ting YAU, Tsz To LI | HKG | 47.16 | |
2. | Taoyuan Team Shih-Han LO, Yen-Chin LIU, Chao-chen CHUNG, Pei-Rong ZHAN | TPE | 48.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ATH Company Li-Lin LIU, Bo-Ya ZHANG, Ya-Ting HSU, Chun-Wei HU | TPE | 44.79 | |
2. | Taipei City Team Ying Yang ZHU, Chen-Yu LIU, Ya-Yan CHEN, Ya Tung LIN | TPE | 47.83 |
Mixed 4x400 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taoyuan Team Cheng-An CHEN, Chuan-Fu SU, Kuang-Chun TSAO, Yen-Chin LIU | TPE | 3:33.85 | |
2. | Taipei City Team Hung-Chun LIU, Chen-Hsin CHAI, Hsueh-Chun WANG, Chia-Wei CHOU | TPE | 3:37.03 | |
3. | EALI Sports Chen-Yu CHANG, Yun-Tung LIN, Kuan-I HUANG, Tzu-Yu SHIH | TPE | 3:41.01 |
Combined Events - E
Men's 100 Metres
Combined - Group, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chia-Hsuan CHO | 20 JUN 2002 | TPE | 11.08 | 843 |
2. | Chen-Yu WANG | 12 DEC 1999 | TPE | 11.09 | 841 |
3. | Sheng-Hsuan TING | 13 FEB 1999 | TPE | 11.60 | 732 |
4. | Jin-Jie SU | 03 OCT 2004 | TPE | 11.90 | 671 |
Combined Events - E
Men's 400 Metres
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chia-Hsuan CHO | 20 JUN 2002 | TPE | 51.44 | 749 |
2. | Sheng-Hsuan TING | 13 FEB 1999 | TPE | 52.93 | 685 |
Combined Events - E
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chia-Hsuan CHO | 20 JUN 2002 | TPE | 1.93 | 740 |
2. | Chen-Yu WANG | 12 DEC 1999 | TPE | 1.90 | 714 |
3. | Sheng-Hsuan TING | 13 FEB 1999 | TPE | 1.90 | 714 |
Combined Events - E
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chen-Yu WANG | 12 DEC 1999 | TPE | 7.26 | 876 | +1.9 |
2. | Chia-Hsuan CHO | 20 JUN 2002 | TPE | 6.70 | 743 | 0.0 |
3. | Sheng-Hsuan TING | 13 FEB 1999 | TPE | 6.69 | 741 | 0.0 |
4. | Jin-Jie SU | 03 OCT 2004 | TPE | 5.05 | 392 | +0.6 |
Combined Events - E
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chen-Yu WANG | 12 DEC 1999 | TPE | 14.31 | 747 |
2. | Sheng-Hsuan TING | 13 FEB 1999 | TPE | 12.51 | 637 |
3. | Chia-Hsuan CHO | 20 JUN 2002 | TPE | 12.20 | 619 |
4. | Jin-Jie SU | 03 OCT 2004 | TPE | 9.62 | 463 |