Berlin Brandenburgische Hallenmeisterschaften
Rudolf-Harbig-Halle, Berlin (GER) (i)
14–15 JAN 2023
F
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marc KOCH | 24 MAY 1994 | GER | 47.39 |
2. | Friedrich RUMPF | 20 NOV 2003 | GER | 47.92 |
3. | Aaron BERTEL | 2004 | GER | 52.58 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukas KRAPPE | 27 NOV 2003 | GER | 49.52 |
2. | Jan-Niklas GWIZDEK | 2003 | GER | 50.26 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexander HANKE | 02 AUG 2000 | GER | 50.23 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Justus RINGEL | 09 FEB 1999 | GER | 49.00 |
2. | Jasper Pepe SEEMANN | 2003 | GER | 50.29 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Justin RENNERT | 02 APR 2005 | GER | 51.16 |
2. | Leonik SCHINDLER | 02 JAN 2005 | GER | 51.47 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franz SCHULER | 2004 | GER | 51.54 |
2. | Arvid SCHWADE | 2004 | GER | 53.17 |
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobias SINGER | 27 SEP 1989 | GER | 3:54.78 |
2. | Felix HÜTTIG | 06 FEB 2001 | GER | 3:57.15 |
3. | Laurids KOSTER | 28 DEC 1997 | GER | 3:58.23 |
4. | Fritz STUBENRAUCH | 2003 | GER | 4:07.35 |
5. | Timo GÖHLER | 06 FEB 1990 | GER | 4:09.05 |
6. | Paul WALLSTAB | 02 DEC 2002 | GER | 4:10.69 |
7. | Felix KRÜSEMANN | 2001 | GER | 4:11.39 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ben BEILFUß | 2006 | GER | 4:10.49 |
2. | Jonas MARSCHALL | 1997 | GER | 4:11.67 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fred Isaac FLEURISSON | 17 JUL 2003 | GER | 8.15 |
2. | Julian MOLKENTHIN | 31 OCT 2002 | GER | 8.31 |
3. | Luke BÖHME | 07 JAN 2003 | GER | 8.61 |
4. | Supawat YOTKANTHO | 11 NOV 2002 | GER | 8.88 |
5. | Luis SCHEINER | 2000 | GER | 9.60 |
Round 1 - Heat -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fred Isaac FLEURISSON | 17 JUL 2003 | GER | 8.18 |
2. | Julian MOLKENTHIN | 31 OCT 2002 | GER | 8.43 |
3. | Supawat YOTKANTHO | 11 NOV 2002 | GER | 8.75 |
4. | Luke BÖHME | 07 JAN 2003 | GER | 8.93 |
5. | Luis SCHEINER | 2000 | GER | 9.39 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raul SPANK | 13 JUL 1988 | GER | 2.05 |
2. | Julien POHL | 03 SEP 2004 | GER | 2.02 |
3. | Franz BEYER | 23 FEB 1996 | GER | 1.96 |
4. | Jonas POMSEL | 02 APR 2002 | GER | 1.96 |
5. | Ole GÖRZIG | 2002 | GER | 1.93 |
6. | Wyneken DÜKERT | 2005 | GER | 1.84 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ole PERSKE | 12 JUN 2001 | GER | 4.40 |
1. | Wilhelm ERMLER | 04 FEB 2003 | GER | 4.40 |
3. | Marian SARRAZIN | 26 DEC 1993 | GER | 4.20 |
4. | Raul SPANK | 13 JUL 1988 | GER | 4.20 |
4. | Evgeni AZAROV | 30 JUL 1994 | GER | 4.20 |
6. | Franz BEYER | 23 FEB 1996 | GER | 4.20 |
Leonard BLUMENSTOCK | 2002 | GER | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mohammad Amin ALSALAMI | 25 JUL 1994 | SYR | 7.70 |
2. | Hendric TRONSSON | 15 NOV 1996 | GER | 7.27 |
3. | Amadeus GRÄBER | 03 FEB 2005 | GER | 7.01 |
4. | Alexander FUCHS | 1996 | GER | 6.89 |
5. | Jason KLAPPER | 30 SEP 2005 | GER | 6.83 |
6. | Anton GALLAS | 25 JUN 2004 | GER | 6.67 |
7. | Paul THOMAS | 2000 | GER | 6.53 |
8. | Emilio MEISEL | 2005 | GER | 6.45 |
9. | Maxim LEHN | 1996 | GER | 6.34 |
10. | Jack Odysseus FOß | 30 OCT 2005 | GER | 6.29 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karsten BATHE | 1991 | GER | 13.22 |
2. | Fred Isaac FLEURISSON | 17 JUL 2003 | GER | 12.86 |
3. | Raul SPANK | 13 JUL 1988 | GER | 12.33 |
Men's 4x200 Metres Relay Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Potsdam Max SCHULZ, Julien POHL, Marcel MASSO DESPAIGNE, Melvin SCHLEICHER | GER | 1:31.74 | |
2. | LG Nord Berlin Jason KLAPPER, Joseph MOUAHA, Jeremy KLEWER, Jannik WORINA | GER | 1:32.28 |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skadi SCHIER | 25 MAR 2000 | GER | 53.89 |
2. | Katharina HANKE | 05 AUG 2003 | GER | 57.76 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amelie PIETSCH | 07 FEB 2005 | GER | 59.04 |
2. | Virginia VANDERSEE | 15 APR 2005 | GER | 60.51 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helene Antonia WIETHOFF | 2005 | GER | 59.29 |
2. | Rika SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2005 | GER | 62.43 |
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luna UDELHOVEN | 09 FEB 1994 | GER | 4:30.69 |
2. | Carla MORGENROTH | 28 OCT 1995 | GER | 4:35.21 |
3. | Vivien GRONDE | 20 MAR 1998 | GER | 4:40.67 |
4. | Luisa BOSCHAN | 07 JUN 1993 | GER | 4:45.10 |
5. | Maike HAMMERSCHMIDT | 1998 | GER | 5:04.34 |
Agata STRAUSA | 02 DEC 1989 | LAT | DNF |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katharina HANKE | 05 AUG 2003 | GER | 8.65 |
2. | Nadine REETZ | 20 JAN 2004 | GER | 8.74 |
3. | Grace MONONO | 31 AUG 2005 | GER | 8.97 |
4. | Vanessa KERN | 2004 | GER | 9.19 |
5. | Vivien FICHERT | 2005 | GER | 9.27 |
6. | Jasmin SCHILLING | 2003 | GER | 9.66 |
7. | Michelle WEINREICH | 2005 | GER | 9.78 |
Michelle Mercedes BEEKER | 2002 | GER | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grace MONONO | 31 AUG 2005 | GER | 9.01 |
2. | Jasmin SCHILLING | 2003 | GER | 9.72 |
3. | Michelle Mercedes BEEKER | 2002 | GER | 9.87 |
4. | Annika Maria HOLZ | 2005 | GER | 10.05 |
5. | Emilia PELTRI | 01 JAN 2003 | GER | 10.25 |
Ilayda SOUKRI | 06 SEP 2005 | GER | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katharina HANKE | 05 AUG 2003 | GER | 8.80 |
2. | Nadine REETZ | 20 JAN 2004 | GER | 8.85 |
3. | Vanessa KERN | 2004 | GER | 9.28 |
4. | Vivien FICHERT | 2005 | GER | 9.42 |
5. | Eva Marie LEITNER | 05 APR 2004 | GER | 9.73 |
6. | Michelle WEINREICH | 2005 | GER | 9.81 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blessing ENATOH | 08 AUG 2002 | GER | 1.81 |
2. | Jossie GRAUMANN | 18 MAR 1994 | GER | 1.69 |
3. | Michelle WEINREICH | 2005 | GER | 1.61 |
3. | Ellis Josephine JACOBASCH | 2003 | GER | 1.61 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caroline JOYEUX | 26 MAR 2001 | GER | 6.34 |
2. | Sarah-Michelle KUDLA | 24 MAR 2002 | GER | 5.81 |
3. | Christin BEIER | 1996 | GER | 5.77 |
4. | Lisa KELS | 04 JAN 2004 | GER | 5.66 |
5. | Julieta GALLEGO | 09 OCT 2002 | ESP | 5.66 |
6. | Maria RAPPEL | 2002 | GER | 5.60 |
7. | Verena-Aimée MÜLLER | 19 SEP 2003 | GER | 5.46 |
8. | Ilayda SOUKRI | 06 SEP 2005 | GER | 5.37 |
9. | Judith KLABE | 2000 | GER | 5.28 |
10. | Zoe CAMBERLEIN | 15 APR 2002 | FRA | 5.18 |
11. | Annika Maria HOLZ | 2005 | GER | 4.88 |
12. | Semira ROMERO | 2001 | GER | 4.80 |
13. | Darah-Faye WEIDNER | 2004 | GER | 4.67 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonia FRANZKE | 26 JAN 2004 | GER | 11.49 |
2. | Katharina MEISTER | 2002 | GER | 11.42 |
3. | Christina WILKE | 1993 | GER | 11.06 |
4. | Franziska ARNDT | 2003 | GER | 11.05 |
Women's 4x200 Metres Relay Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuköllner SF Alina SPANIOL, Lilith BELAU, Helena ROHDE, Katharina KRIEGER | GER | 1:41.93 | |
2. | LAC Berlin Lena LEEGE, Leonie MEYER, Joleen WOLFF, Sophie PAUL | GER | 1:44.83 |
U20 Events - F
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily QUAST | 28 APR 2005 | GER | 5:04.44 |
2. | Zora KAßBOHM | 2004 | GER | 5:15.45 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kilian PERLEBERG | 2007 | GER | 52.44 |
2. | Melvin SCHLEICHER | 19 NOV 2006 | GER | 52.77 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dean Pascal Otis FRÖHLICH | 2007 | GER | 52.56 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobin SCHMIDTKE | 2006 | GER | 8.38 |
2. | Ravi SUPLITT | 2007 | GER | 8.72 |
3. | Arthur AHLGRIMM | 2007 | GER | 8.90 |
4. | Helge KOLINKO | 2007 | GER | 8.93 |
5. | Moritz STORP | 2006 | GER | 8.98 |
5. | Aidan BALLASCHKE | 2006 | GER | 8.98 |
7. | Tim THIELEMANN | 2006 | GER | 9.44 |
Lukas KALSKI | 12 NOV 2006 | GER | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukas KALSKI | 12 NOV 2006 | GER | 8.20 |
2. | Ravi SUPLITT | 2007 | GER | 8.86 |
3. | Arthur AHLGRIMM | 2007 | GER | 8.98 |
4. | Tim THIELEMANN | 2006 | GER | 9.47 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobin SCHMIDTKE | 2006 | GER | 8.55 |
2. | Helge KOLINKO | 2007 | GER | 8.86 |
3. | Aidan BALLASCHKE | 2006 | GER | 8.88 |
4. | Moritz STORP | 2006 | GER | 9.07 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (5kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobin SCHMIDTKE | 2006 | GER | 14.01 |
2. | Damien SCHNEIDER | 2007 | GER | 13.76 |
3. | Robin SCHÖNIGER | 2007 | GER | 13.50 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helena GUTTKE | 2008 | GER | 59.99 |
2. | Liddi KLEBON | 2006 | GER | 60.03 |
3. | Pauline ASMUSSEN | 2007 | GER | 61.82 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lois AMAOKO | 2007 | GER | 58.46 |
2. | Laura KATZ | 2006 | GER | 63.16 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Charlotte GLANDER | 2006 | GER | 5:04.83 |
1. | Theresa STAAR | 2008 | GER | 5:04.83 |
3. | Franziska HAGEN | 2007 | GER | 5:15.32 |
4. | Marlene CHROMIK | 2007 | GER | 5:15.61 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angelina TEICHMANN | 2006 | GER | 9.01 |
2. | Katharina KRIEGER | 19 DEC 2006 | GER | 9.11 |
3. | Sinikka FROESE | 04 OCT 2006 | GER | 9.18 |
4. | Laura HAUT | 2007 | GER | 9.24 |
5. | Blanda Malou KOSUBECK | 11 JUL 2006 | GER | 9.38 |
6. | Finja SOMMER | 2007 | GER | 9.42 |
7. | Noelle LEHMANN | 2007 | GER | 9.61 |
8. | Nele FORKERT | 2007 | GER | 13.42 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katharina KRIEGER | 19 DEC 2006 | GER | 9.11 |
2. | Sinikka FROESE | 04 OCT 2006 | GER | 9.14 |
3. | Laura HAUT | 2007 | GER | 9.20 |
4. | Noelle LEHMANN | 2007 | GER | 9.37 |
5. | Svea HENNIG | 2007 | GER | 10.07 |
6. | Jolina GENZMEHR | 2007 | GER | 10.13 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nele FORKERT | 2007 | GER | 9.14 |
2. | Angelina TEICHMANN | 2006 | GER | 9.20 |
3. | Blanda Malou KOSUBECK | 11 JUL 2006 | GER | 9.33 |
4. | Finja SOMMER | 2007 | GER | 9.35 |
5. | Sophie MÜLLER | 2006 | GER | 9.80 |
6. | Benita AHNER | 2006 | GER | 10.08 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilith BELAU | 19 DEC 2007 | GER | 5.67 |
2. | Annika FEßER | 2006 | GER | 5.56 |
3. | Angelina TEICHMANN | 2006 | GER | 5.50 |
4. | Aileen SCHILF | 2006 | GER | 5.29 |
5. | Karolina HELLWIG | 2008 | GER | 5.24 |
6. | Sinikka FROESE | 04 OCT 2006 | GER | 5.21 |
7. | Noelle LEHMANN | 2007 | GER | 5.11 |
8. | Linda STOLL | 28 OCT 2006 | GER | 5.10 |
9. | Adelina SELMANOVIC | 2006 | GER | 5.06 |
10. | Sophie GREULICH | 2007 | GER | 4.94 |
11. | Emma GORETZKA | 2007 | GER | 4.88 |
12. | Finja SOMMER | 2007 | GER | 4.86 |
13. | Liz HIRSCHBACH | 2007 | GER | 4.75 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily SCHERF | 10 JAN 2007 | GER | 12.92 |
2. | Lara Annalena WRIEDT | 03 JUL 2006 | GER | 11.99 |
3. | Frieda RIEHM | 2007 | GER | 11.60 |
4. | Emily FITZKE | 2007 | GER | 11.16 |
5. | Zoe EIDNER | 2007 | GER | 11.03 |
6. | Sinikka FROESE | 04 OCT 2006 | GER | 11.03 |
7. | Emely SOEBERDT | 2006 | GER | 10.59 |
8. | Melissa LINDE | 2006 | GER | 10.23 |
9. | Jugénie OEHME | 2007 | GER | 9.46 |