Aalsters Indoormeeting
Topsporthal Vlaanderen, Gent (BEL) (i)
11 FEB 2023
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gediminas TRUSKAUSKAS | 02 JAN 1998 | LTU | 6.83 |
2. | Jerome LAPORAL | 15 SEP 1993 | FRA | 6.97 |
3. | Jaron DE VRIESE | 07 MAR 2004 | BEL | 7.01 |
4. | Thomas TOUREL | 26 OCT 1999 | FRA | 7.04 |
5. | Wolf BELIEN | 14 FEB 2001 | BEL | 7.07 |
6. | Camille SNYDERS | 10 FEB 1997 | BEL | 7.08 |
7. | Clement BRUNIN | 19 DEC 1996 | BEL | 7.16 |
8. | Dries VERGAELEN | 19 JAN 2000 | BEL | 7.17 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas VAN INGELGEM | 1984 | BEL | 7.08 |
2. | Giacomo CODARINI | 02 JUN 2001 | ITA | 7.12 |
3. | Hadrien WIMLOT | 15 OCT 1998 | BEL | 7.12 |
4. | Jan DE KINDER | 18 DEC 1997 | BEL | 7.13 |
5. | Lucas FERRON | 2000 | FRA | 7.17 |
6. | Melvin SZERMAN | 22 MAR 1997 | BEL | 7.20 |
7. | Demian VAN DE VOORT | 2002 | NED | 7.22 |
8. | Jarno TORCK | 01 JAN 2005 | BEL | 7.24 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cobe PLASSCHAERT | 06 MAR 2000 | BEL | 7.20 |
2. | Nathan VIC | 20 NOV 1999 | FRA | 7.27 |
3. | Reginald BEELE | 2001 | BEL | 7.30 |
4. | Simone AMBRICO | 13 JAN 2003 | BEL | 7.30 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelle GELDERBLOM | 1998 | NED | 7.22 |
Final 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borislav RAPONDZHIEV | 06 JUL 2001 | BUL | 7.01 |
2. | Teo PETROV | 01 FEB 1991 | BUL | 7.15 |
Final 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrien DEVRIENDT | 03 JUL 2002 | BEL | 6.97 |
2. | Wout BEX | 25 FEB 2002 | BEL | 7.30 |
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gediminas TRUSKAUSKAS | 02 JAN 1998 | LTU | 21.47 |
2. | Adrien DEVRIENDT | 03 JUL 2002 | BEL | 21.54 |
3. | Geoffrey JACQUES | 25 JAN 2001 | BEL | 22.30 |
4. | Camille SNYDERS | 10 FEB 1997 | BEL | 22.35 |
5. | Wolf BELIEN | 14 FEB 2001 | BEL | 22.58 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dries VAN NIEUWENHOVE | 09 APR 1998 | BEL | 21.90 |
2. | Killian MERSSEMAN | 21 OCT 2004 | BEL | 21.91 |
3. | Jan DE KINDER | 18 DEC 1997 | BEL | 22.67 |
4. | Adam ANDRE | 06 OCT 1998 | BEL | 22.90 |
5. | Elgemar LAKER | 29 OCT 2001 | NED | 23.20 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cobe PLASSCHAERT | 06 MAR 2000 | BEL | 22.10 |
2. | Benjamin EVRARD | 26 FEB 2002 | BEL | 22.44 |
3. | Melvin SZERMAN | 22 MAR 1997 | BEL | 22.49 |
4. | Wout BEX | 25 FEB 2002 | BEL | 22.75 |
5. | Simone AMBRICO | 13 JAN 2003 | BEL | 22.90 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maric LECHANTRE | 2005 | BEL | 22.16 |
2. | Senne DE VOS | 10 JAN 2004 | BEL | 22.45 |
3. | Marc JAKUBOWSKI | 2004 | FRA | 22.71 |
4. | Clément HENDRICK | 15 APR 1999 | BEL | 22.72 |
5. | Demian VAN DE VOORT | 2002 | NED | 23.15 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tibe TEMMERMAN | 2005 | BEL | 22.64 |
2. | Warre DE PAUW | 26 APR 2003 | BEL | 22.87 |
3. | Jonathan VANDEN EYNDEN VAN LYSEBETH | 2000 | BEL | 23.11 |
4. | Ilias THIENPONDT | 2004 | BEL | 23.34 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gerben VAN DE VOORDE | 18 SEP 1990 | BEL | 22.53 |
2. | Louan MASSE | 2005 | FRA | 22.75 |
3. | Florian PARMENTIER | 2001 | FRA | 23.20 |
4. | Bastien VARRE | 09 FEB 1999 | FRA | 23.37 |
5. | Khalid ES SANFAOUI | BEL | 23.45 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas FERRON | 2000 | FRA | 22.95 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olivier UWAMUNGU-NGIRA | 25 OCT 1996 | BEL | 23.00 |
2. | Jasper VAN DEN BULCKE | 12 MAR 2003 | BEL | 23.13 |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baptiste SAUVAGE | 2004 | FRA | 23.22 |
2. | Wout VAN HOOF | 2004 | BEL | 23.43 |
Final 16
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borislav RAPONDZHIEV | 06 JUL 2001 | BUL | 21.81 |
2. | Teo PETROV | 01 FEB 1991 | BUL | 22.71 |
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas DE SMET | 02 FEB 1997 | BEL | 49.39 |
2. | Theo FARGE | 18 FEB 1999 | FRA | 49.65 |
3. | Aron SCHOTT | 22 NOV 2001 | NED | 49.89 |
4. | Julien LAHAYE | 03 DEC 1989 | BEL | 50.32 |
5. | Robbe VANFLETEREN | BEL | 51.74 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bart BOUTSEN | 22 SEP 1998 | BEL | 50.40 |
2. | Meindert CAUDRON | 19 JAN 2004 | BEL | 50.63 |
3. | Jori STROOBANTS | 13 SEP 1989 | BEL | 50.68 |
4. | Francois SCHAUWERS | 31 DEC 1996 | BEL | 51.15 |
5. | Baptiste RYSENAER | 2005 | BEL | 51.61 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julien MAGNIEZ | 05 JUN 1985 | FRA | 51.58 |
2. | Stijn VAN ESSEN | 2002 | NED | 52.30 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas VERCAEREN | 05 MAR 2004 | BEL | 52.25 |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Osama ELABBADY | 19 JAN 1998 | EGY | 51.48 |
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas DEMARET | 18 NOV 2003 | BEL | 1:53.89 |
2. | Thomas DELESTREZ | 27 APR 2001 | FRA | 1:55.90 |
3. | Gijs DE HAAN | NED | 1:56.77 | |
4. | Tijmen HOEDJES | 15 FEB 2001 | NED | 1:58.30 |
5. | Senne VANNOBEL | 01 OCT 2004 | BEL | 1:59.06 |
6. | Jan SPAAS | 12 OCT 1994 | BEL | 2:00.32 |
7. | Natan DECOUTERE | 01 JUN 1997 | BEL | 2:00.90 |
Kilian VANDENABEELE | 13 MAR 1997 | BEL | DNF | |
Toon MIERMANS | 29 MAR 1995 | BEL | DNF |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robin GOOSSENS | 14 SEP 1997 | BEL | 8.57 |
2. | Guillaume NIHOUL | 12 SEP 2000 | BEL | 8.90 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renzo VAN DE VYVERE | 2003 | BEL | 1.86 |
2. | Yoran VANDEKERCKHOVE | BEL | 1.86 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jip HAEST | 21 APR 2002 | NED | 4.81 |
2. | Brent PHILIPS | 2002 | BEL | 4.71 |
2. | Sam KRANSE | 11 SEP 1992 | NED | 4.71 |
Sam ZIJLMANS | 1994 | NED | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Björn DE DECKER | 27 SEP 1989 | BEL | 6.86 |
2. | Thierry BELT | 11 SEP 1995 | NED | 6.63 |
3. | Francesco FERRARI | 2002 | ITA | 6.63 |
4. | Simon DEKONINCK | 2004 | BEL | 6.54 |
5. | Siebe NOBLESSE | 09 JUL 2001 | BEL | 6.49 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rian VAN DEN BRANDEN | 03 AUG 2000 | BEL | 14.20 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janie DE NAEYER | 17 AUG 2001 | BEL | 7.46 |
2. | Justine GOOSSENS | 17 APR 2000 | BEL | 7.53 |
3. | Amber VANDEN BOSCH | 27 JUN 2001 | BEL | 7.74 |
4. | Joke BEYLEMANS | 01 JUL 1999 | BEL | 7.75 |
5. | Laures BAUWENS | 15 JUN 1999 | BEL | 7.76 |
6. | Angel AGWAZIE | 31 MAY 2001 | BEL | 7.76 |
7. | Franziska BURCHETT | 21 FEB 2005 | GER | 7.83 |
8. | Zoë LAUREYS | 28 DEC 2005 | BEL | 7.89 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marilyn ALABISO | 27 JUL 1994 | BEL | 7.69 |
2. | Elise LASSER | 14 APR 2000 | BEL | 7.79 |
3. | Emma DE NAEYER | 23 JAN 2002 | BEL | 7.81 |
4. | Kyra JANSSENS | 01 DEC 2000 | BEL | 7.95 |
5. | Charlotte KINABLE | 17 JUN 1998 | BEL | 7.96 |
6. | Chloe O'SHEA | 17 JAN 2003 | BEL | 8.00 |
7. | Laura BEYLEMANS | 06 FEB 1997 | BEL | 8.03 |
8. | Sita STEELS | 09 AUG 2005 | BEL | 8.05 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clara BRUGGEN | 2003 | BEL | 7.99 |
2. | Axelle OMBELETS | 2004 | FRA | 8.00 |
3. | Yana GOOSEN | 2005 | BEL | 8.05 |
4. | Ilana HANSSENS | 27 JAN 2002 | BEL | 8.09 |
5. | Kato DE SCHEPPER | 19 JAN 2003 | BEL | 8.10 |
6. | Elise GEUKENS | 1999 | BEL | 8.13 |
7. | Marie LEJEUNE | 21 AUG 2001 | FRA | 8.13 |
8. | Nona HEYVAERT | 2005 | BEL | 8.20 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria MERKOURAKI | 2005 | BEL | 8.01 |
2. | Ornelia NYANIT | 2005 | BEL | 8.05 |
3. | Wendy OVAERE | 1985 | BEL | 8.08 |
4. | Christelle NSIALA KAPINGA KATANGA | 2005 | BEL | 8.08 |
5. | Kiana DE KINDER | 1999 | BEL | 8.09 |
6. | Laura FIRINGA | 2004 | FRA | 8.17 |
7. | Jolijn VERHAEGHE | 13 DEC 2003 | BEL | 8.18 |
8. | Ella HEYVAERT | 19 FEB 2005 | BEL | 8.23 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paulien GIELIS | BEL | 8.18 | |
2. | La-My LOENDERS | 2005 | BEL | 8.19 |
3. | Cathaysa GARCIA | 1998 | NED | 8.21 |
4. | Valentine FRANS | 08 JUL 2005 | BEL | 8.27 |
5. | Lisa DE TROYER | 2004 | BEL | 8.27 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie-Jo DESPLENTER | BEL | 8.29 |
Final 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garence MANDZEKI | 2004 | BEL | 8.30 |
Women's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rani VINCKE | 01 MAR 2000 | BEL | 24.40 |
2. | Sarah Daisy TSHIMALA BITOTA | 10 MAR 2000 | BEL | 24.74 |
3. | Messalina PIERONI | 17 MAY 1998 | BEL | 24.86 |
4. | Mariya BURYAK | 03 JUN 2001 | UKR | 25.05 |
5. | Marilyn ALABISO | 27 JUL 1994 | BEL | 25.41 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amber VANDEN BOSCH | 27 JUN 2001 | BEL | 24.85 |
2. | Elise LASSER | 14 APR 2000 | BEL | 25.21 |
3. | Ilana HANSSENS | 27 JAN 2002 | BEL | 25.29 |
4. | Romy DANNENBURG | 08 AUG 2002 | NED | 25.89 |
5. | Laura BEYLEMANS | 06 FEB 1997 | BEL | 26.71 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiana DE KINDER | 1999 | BEL | 25.70 |
2. | Kyra JANSSENS | 01 DEC 2000 | BEL | 26.05 |
3. | Clara BRUGGEN | 2003 | BEL | 26.26 |
4. | Laure VAN DEN ABEELE | 15 JUN 2000 | BEL | 26.42 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Axelle OMBELETS | 2004 | FRA | 25.59 |
2. | Ange-Victoria CALLEBAUT | 06 NOV 1999 | BEL | 26.44 |
3. | Flore DE STERCKE | 2005 | BEL | 26.72 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julija PRAPROTNIK | 20 MAY 1996 | SLO | 26.09 |
2. | Valentine FRANS | 08 JUL 2005 | BEL | 26.53 |
3. | Jolijn VERHAEGHE | 13 DEC 2003 | BEL | 26.58 |
4. | Kato DE SCHEPPER | 19 JAN 2003 | BEL | 26.68 |
5. | Marie LEJEUNE | 21 AUG 2001 | FRA | 26.84 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ornelia NYANIT | 2005 | BEL | 26.21 |
2. | Amelie SONNEVILLE | 14 JAN 2004 | BEL | 26.25 |
3. | Jenna DE SMET | 14 FEB 2002 | BEL | 26.31 |
4. | Wendy OVAERE | 1985 | BEL | 26.49 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chloe O'SHEA | 17 JAN 2003 | BEL | 26.07 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hege MICHIELS | 12 JUN 1996 | BEL | 26.73 |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisa VAN RENTERGHEM | 26 JUL 2000 | BEL | 26.72 |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eline CLAEYS | 04 JUN 2000 | BEL | 56.47 |
2. | Romy DANNENBURG | 08 AUG 2002 | NED | 57.97 |
3. | Ange-Victoria CALLEBAUT | 06 NOV 1999 | BEL | 58.74 |
4. | Isaura ROSSAERT | 02 JUN 1992 | BEL | 58.97 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lize DE VLIEGER | 02 MAR 1998 | BEL | 57.69 |
2. | Jacintha CORNELIS | 28 AUG 1998 | BEL | 57.95 |
3. | Laura MAES | 2004 | BEL | 59.09 |
4. | Léa SCUTNAIRE | 24 SEP 2004 | BEL | 60.78 |
5. | Eva NIJDAM | 05 JUL 2002 | NED | 61.19 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Izabela ERŽEN | 28 OCT 2003 | SLO | 59.01 |
2. | Loike VIERENDEELS | 12 FEB 2001 | BEL | 59.28 |
3. | Ilkje DE VLIEGER | 06 NOV 1998 | BEL | 61.45 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timea HUYCK | 2004 | BEL | 60.23 |
2. | Zélie BOUCQUEY | 2005 | BEL | 60.47 |
3. | Lisa GEUDENS | 2000 | BEL | 60.61 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hedda VAN DORT | NED | 61.24 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Britt MARIJNISSEN | 2002 | NED | 60.45 |
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariya BURYAK | 03 JUN 2001 | UKR | 2:16.03 |
2. | Karen VANDENDRIESSCHE | 1985 | BEL | 2:21.86 |
3. | Lisa LEUPRECHT | 30 JUL 2005 | ITA | 2:22.34 |
4. | Helene SENSEE | 1996 | BEL | 2:22.36 |
5. | Ayline DE CEUSTER | 2005 | FRA | 2:23.32 |
6. | Tessa VAN GOETHEM | 1985 | BEL | 2:23.42 |
Hannelore HEYMANS | 18 JUN 2005 | BEL | DNF |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laures BAUWENS | 15 JUN 1999 | BEL | 8.56 |
2. | Angel AGWAZIE | 31 MAY 2001 | BEL | 8.59 |
3. | Emma DE NAEYER | 23 JAN 2002 | BEL | 8.65 |
4. | Zoë LAUREYS | 28 DEC 2005 | BEL | 8.82 |
5. | Sita STEELS | 09 AUG 2005 | BEL | 8.87 |
6. | Britt MARIJNISSEN | 2002 | NED | 8.99 |
7. | Amelie SONNEVILLE | 14 JAN 2004 | BEL | 9.35 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yorunn LIGNEEL | 02 OCT 2003 | BEL | 1.72 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melanie VISSERS | 27 FEB 1998 | BEL | 3.91 |
2. | Dag-Ferene VAN CAPPELLEN | 26 JUL 2000 | BEL | 3.51 |
3. | Caroline BLOCH | 20 JUL 2002 | BEL | 3.31 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva BASTMEIJER | 20 JUN 1995 | NED | 5.78 |
2. | Elise DEBROCK | 2001 | BEL | 5.47 |
3. | Kato DE SCHEPPER | 19 JAN 2003 | BEL | 5.30 |
4. | La-My LOENDERS | 2005 | BEL | 5.24 |
5. | Axelle PRAET | 2004 | BEL | 5.22 |
6. | Eve WILLEMS | 25 FEB 2000 | BEL | 5.21 |
7. | Bo RENS | 2002 | BEL | 5.18 |
8. | Marie-Jo DESPLENTER | BEL | 5.04 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benthe KÖNIG | 07 APR 1998 | NED | 17.69 |
2. | Sena TAY | 28 NOV 2005 | BEL | 12.73 |
3. | Florence BOEYNAEMS | 05 NOV 2003 | BEL | 12.64 |
4. | Laura PEETERS | 18 JUL 2000 | BEL | 12.07 |
5. | Tyra STEUR | 12 OCT 1998 | BEL | 11.80 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nathan BOONE | 17 JUN 2004 | BEL | 8.07 |
2. | Zeno VAN NEYGEN | 21 OCT 2005 | BEL | 8.22 |
3. | Wout VAN HOOF | 2004 | BEL | 8.54 |
4. | René CLINCKSPOOR | 2005 | BEL | 8.90 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rune GINKELS | 2005 | BEL | 8.39 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victor PRIEM | 30 APR 2004 | BEL | 4.61 |
2. | Rune GINKELS | 2005 | BEL | 4.31 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niels VAN DE CLOODT | 2006 | BEL | 7.16 |
2. | Quentin CHEVALLIER-APPERT | 2006 | FRA | 7.18 |
3. | Kobe VAN RAEMDONCK | 2006 | BEL | 7.20 |
4. | Anton IMPEDOVO | 2006 | BEL | 7.25 |
5. | Arno CAPPAERT | 2007 | BEL | 7.29 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louis SMEETS | 2007 | BEL | 52.05 |
2. | Lowie DE BRUYCKER | 20 FEB 2006 | BEL | 52.50 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kobe VAN RAEMDONCK | 2006 | BEL | 8.37 |
2. | Tibo LEBODA | 2006 | BEL | 8.50 |
3. | Jonas VERSCHUERE | 2007 | BEL | 8.77 |
Jan VERCRUYSSE | 2006 | BEL | DNF |
U18 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara WILLAERT | BEL | 7.98 | |
2. | Zoë WILLEMYNS | BEL | 8.13 | |
3. | Erinn VERBEKE | 2006 | BEL | 8.17 |
4. | Anna DE GRYZE | 2006 | BEL | 8.19 |
5. | Zina LOOVERIE | 2007 | BEL | 8.25 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jutta DE PERMENTIER | 2007 | BEL | 8.26 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luca D'HONDT | 2006 | BEL | 8.29 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma DE PAEPE | 24 FEB 2007 | BEL | 58.63 |
2. | Louise PAROT | 2006 | BEL | 60.80 |
3. | Lisa VANDAMME | 2006 | BEL | 60.91 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camille SONNEVILLE | 16 MAY 2006 | BEL | 8.65 |
2. | Ine IMPENS | 2007 | BEL | 8.85 |
3. | Erinn VERBEKE | 2006 | BEL | 8.89 |
4. | Sien VANSPEYBROUCK | 2007 | BEL | 9.04 |
5. | Laura OOGHE | 26 DEC 2006 | BEL | 9.11 |
6. | Luca D'HONDT | 2006 | BEL | 9.15 |
Estée DOCHEZ | 2007 | BEL | DQ |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zina LOOVERIE | 2007 | BEL | 9.22 |
2. | Marion REINBOLD | 2007 | BEL | 9.29 |
3. | Emme DECLERCK | 2006 | BEL | 9.46 |
U18 Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana ROOSENS | 2007 | BEL | 1.56 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura OOGHE | 26 DEC 2006 | BEL | 5.71 |
2. | Johanna LYHNE WOOD | 2007 | BEL | 5.46 |
3. | Emma DE PAEPE | 24 FEB 2007 | BEL | 5.15 |
4. | Ine IMPENS | 2007 | BEL | 5.10 |
5. | Lucile ADANT | 2006 | BEL | 5.01 |
6. | Marion REINBOLD | 2007 | BEL | 5.00 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manon BEERNAERT | 13 JAN 2007 | BEL | 13.22 |
U16 Events - F
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mohamed-Reda CHEMMAKH | 2008 | BEL | 1.86 |
U16 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (4kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tristan VAN LAECKE | 2008 | BEL | 13.79 |
2. | Tore DEKONINCK | 2008 | BEL | 13.65 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elyne CISSÉ | 2008 | BEL | 7.99 |
2. | Laurine BOURGUIGNON | 2008 | FRA | 8.03 |
3. | Bente VAN INGELGEM | 2008 | BEL | 8.27 |
4. | Ellemieke MAENHOUDT | 2008 | BEL | 8.28 |
5. | Norah SWINNEN | BEL | 8.29 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cléo RENIER | 2008 | BEL | 8.29 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eppe DECRU | 21 APR 2009 | BEL | 2:21.47 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena WALRAET | 2008 | BEL | 8.98 |
2. | Noémie SOMVILLE | 2008 | BEL | 9.03 |
3. | Lien VAN ROOY | BEL | 9.52 | |
4. | Bente VAN INGELGEM | 2008 | BEL | 9.53 |
5. | Ellemieke MAENHOUDT | 2008 | BEL | 9.56 |
U16 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena WALRAET | 2008 | BEL | 5.08 |
2. | Lien VAN ROOY | BEL | 5.04 |
U16 Events - F
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiara DHONT | 2009 | BEL | 12.44 |