National Division Athletics Championships
Daegu (KOR)
19–23 APR 2022
E
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kukyoung KIM | 19 APR 1991 | KOR | 10.42 |
2. | Biwesa Daniel KASHAMA | 17 MAR 2003 | KOR | 10.44 |
3. | Gyuhyeong LEE | 02 APR 1997 | KOR | 10.54 |
4. | Minkyu SHIN | 09 MAR 2000 | KOR | 10.58 |
5. | Jungtae LEE | 23 JUL 1996 | KOR | 10.62 |
6. | Taehyo KIM | 28 JAN 1993 | KOR | 10.65 |
7. | Haejin MOON | 09 SEP 2003 | KOR | 10.67 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kukyoung KIM | 19 APR 1991 | KOR | 10.40 |
2. | Minkyu SHIN | 09 MAR 2000 | KOR | 10.60 |
3. | Sie Young PARK | 03 JUN 1999 | KOR | 10.84 |
4. | Jomg-hee PARK | 22 APR 2003 | KOR | 10.91 |
5. | Jong-huan JYOME | 03 FEB 1999 | KOR | 11.00 |
6. | Jim-yung JOO | 11 APR 1989 | KOR | 11.08 |
7. | Hee-hyun MIN | 25 APR 1995 | KOR | 11.16 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyuhyeong LEE | 02 APR 1997 | KOR | 10.56 |
2. | Taehyo KIM | 28 JAN 1993 | KOR | 10.59 |
3. | Chang-hee CHOE | 02 OCT 1999 | KOR | 10.66 |
4. | Seung-woo OH | 29 JAN 1997 | KOR | 10.66 |
5. | Jae-duk KIM | 14 MAY 1993 | KOR | 10.88 |
6. | Jun-su YEO | 21 JAN 1999 | KOR | 11.01 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haejin MOON | 09 SEP 2003 | KOR | 10.64 |
2. | Biwesa Daniel KASHAMA | 17 MAR 2003 | KOR | 10.64 |
3. | Min-su PARK | 31 MAR 2002 | KOR | 10.72 |
4. | Eu-bin KANG | 21 SEP 1993 | KOR | 10.82 |
5. | Do-young JUNG | 09 JUL 2001 | KOR | 10.83 |
6. | Gyeong-in SEOL | 14 DEC 1993 | KOR | 11.09 |
7. | Tae-kyu KIM | 19 NOV 1999 | KOR | 11.14 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taegeon PARK | 08 MAY 1991 | KOR | 10.57 |
2. | Jungtae LEE | 23 JUL 1996 | KOR | 10.61 |
3. | Wonjin PARK | 09 MAR 2003 | KOR | 10.64 |
4. | Si-on KIM | 26 APR 1999 | KOR | 10.65 |
5. | Min-kyun KIM | 11 JUN 1989 | KOR | 10.90 |
6. | Jae-yong KO | 05 JUN 1999 | KOR | 10.96 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tae-keun EUM | 14 OCT 1994 | KOR | 1:53.37 |
2. | Dong-hyung KANG | 03 SEP 1997 | KOR | 1:53.88 |
3. | Seung-jin LEE | 08 JAN 1998 | KOR | 1:54.41 |
4. | Jae-hyun MA | 09 FEB 1998 | KOR | 1:55.37 |
5. | Jong-hun KIM | 02 MAR 1996 | KOR | 1:56.71 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tae-keun EUM | 14 OCT 1994 | KOR | 1:54.90 |
2. | Jong-hun KIM | 02 MAR 1996 | KOR | 1:54.98 |
3. | Dong-wook KIM | 03 APR 2003 | KOR | 1:55.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jun-young KIM | 09 APR 1993 | KOR | 1:58.12 |
2. | Kyu-tae KIM | 31 JUL 1996 | KOR | 1:58.14 |
3. | Hyo-jun LEE | 28 AUG 1998 | KOR | 1:58.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jae-hyun MA | 09 FEB 1998 | KOR | 1:55.56 |
2. | Dong-hyung KANG | 03 SEP 1997 | KOR | 1:55.74 |
3. | Seung-jin LEE | 08 JAN 1998 | KOR | 1:56.23 |
4. | Jung-hyun BYUN | 24 JUL 2002 | KOR | 1:59.14 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyeongtae KIM | 20 MAR 1997 | KOR | 14.26 |
2. | Ju-ho KIM | 08 MAR 1999 | KOR | 14.30 |
3. | Min-huyk KIM | 05 MAR 1999 | KOR | 14.74 |
4. | Jea-min JUNG | 06 MAR 1998 | KOR | 14.95 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hyeon-woo KIM | 03 MAR 1997 | KOR | 9:23.01 |
2. | Dae-sung PARK | 28 DEC 1997 | KOR | 9:24.21 |
3. | Jae-young PARK | 30 JAN 1998 | KOR | 9:28.00 |
4. | Hyo-soo KIM | 15 MAR 1987 | KOR | 9:31.64 |
5. | Min-seo KIM | 03 JUL 2000 | KOR | 9:36.49 |
6. | Yun-hwa SONG | 02 OCT 1998 | KOR | 9:38.54 |
7. | Dong-wook KO | 04 JAN 2003 | KOR | 9:42.62 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sanghyeok WOO | 23 APR 1996 | KOR | 2.30 |
2. | Seung-hyun YUN | 01 JUN 1994 | KOR | 2.20 |
3. | Dong-ju LEE | 02 NOV 1996 | KOR | 2.15 |
4. | Du-young KIM | 18 FEB 1999 | KOR | 2.18 |
5. | Hyun-uk KIM | 21 JUN 2001 | KOR | 2.00 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jinsuok SUNG | 02 JAN 1997 | KOR | 7.66 | +2.8 |
2. | Youngbin KIM | 23 MAY 1998 | KOR | 7.52 | +1.8 |
3. | Yong-won KIM | 07 MAR 1999 | KOR | 7.48 | +0.1 |
4. | Dongjin AHN | 27 APR 1998 | KOR | 7.21 | +2.3 |
5. | Jun-young OH | 23 APR 1999 | KOR | 6.97 | +0.1 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ywunchul LEE | 28 MAR 1982 | KOR | 69.57 |
2. | Dong-won JANG | 18 AUG 1987 | KOR | 62.09 |
3. | Sang-chan YOON | 19 SEP 1995 | KOR | 60.79 |
4. | Jin KIM | 29 JUN 2000 | KOR | 60.18 |
5. | Duk-hoon KIM | 27 JAN 1992 | KOR | 59.74 |
6. | Sang-jin JANG | 19 JUN 1985 | KOR | 55.83 |
OC | Jackie Wong SIEW CHEER | 07 APR 1992 | MAS | 63.65 |
Men's 20 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Byeongkwang CHOE | 07 APR 1991 | KOR | 1:20:29 |
2. | Mingyu KIM | 28 FEB 1999 | KOR | 1:26:53 |
3. | Hyungu JEONG | 13 JUL 1998 | KOR | 1:28:48 |
4. | Seo-jin KIM | 25 FEB 2003 | KOR | 1:34:59 |
Men's 35 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hyunmyeong JOO | 31 MAY 1997 | KOR | 2:42:22 |
2. | Young-joon BYUN | 20 MAR 1984 | KOR | 2:53:23 |
3. | Dong-young KIM | 21 SEP 2001 | KOR | 2:56:37 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Da-seul KANG | 05 OCT 1992 | KOR | 11.76 |
2. | Su-kyong OH | 05 JUL 1990 | KOR | 12.02 |
3. | Da-jeong KIM | 12 OCT 1990 | KOR | 12.12 |
4. | Min-jung LEE | 05 OCT 1991 | KOR | 12.12 |
5. | Hyeon-hee LEE | 02 MAY 1997 | KOR | 12.15 |
6. | Jih-yeon SEO | 13 AUG 1994 | KOR | 12.17 |
7. | Eunju JO | 12 NOV 1989 | KOR | 12.37 |
8. | Mi-suk WOO | 23 SEP 1997 | KOR | 12.39 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Da-seul KANG | 05 OCT 1992 | KOR | 11.89 |
2. | Eunju JO | 12 NOV 1989 | KOR | 12.37 |
3. | So-eun KIM | 03 MAY 2003 | KOR | 12.39 |
4. | Ji-hui LIM | 27 JUN 1996 | KOR | 12.42 |
5. | Ye-ji KIM | 05 MAR 1997 | KOR | 12.50 |
6. | Sol-gi KIM | 20 NOV 2003 | KOR | 12.61 |
7. | Gyu-na KIM | 09 FEB 1990 | KOR | 12.79 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Su-kyong OH | 05 JUL 1990 | KOR | 12.07 |
2. | Da-jeong KIM | 12 OCT 1990 | KOR | 12.17 |
3. | Myung-ji KIM | 02 JUL 1999 | KOR | 12.46 |
4. | Ae-yeong KIM | 10 JUL 2003 | KOR | 12.47 |
5. | Seo-jeong HAN | 06 MAR 2002 | KOR | 12.67 |
6. | Ye-sooi HAN | 21 MAR 2001 | KOR | 12.70 |
7. | Kyung-min HAN | 18 SEP 1995 | KOR | 12.89 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Min-jung LEE | 05 OCT 1991 | KOR | 12.16 |
2. | Jih-yeon SEO | 13 AUG 1994 | KOR | 12.18 |
3. | Hyeon-hee LEE | 02 MAY 1997 | KOR | 12.29 |
4. | Mi-suk WOO | 23 SEP 1997 | KOR | 12.36 |
5. | Yoon-kyung HWANG | 25 DEC 1998 | KOR | 12.43 |
6. | Ha-young CHOI | 23 MAY 1996 | KOR | 12.53 |
7. | Si-yeon MOON | 03 MAY 1999 | KOR | 12.78 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | So-mang SHIN | 04 APR 1993 | KOR | 2:07.75 |
2. | Ji-hyang HWANG | 12 NOV 2001 | KOR | 2:14.76 |
3. | Jiwon CHA | 04 MAY 2002 | KOR | 2:15.50 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | So-mang SHIN | 04 APR 1993 | KOR | 2:18.99 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ji-hyang HWANG | 12 NOV 2001 | KOR | 2:22.86 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eun-ji LIM | 02 APR 1989 | KOR | 4.00 |
2. | Minji JO | 26 MAR 1998 | KOR | 3.60 |
3. | Sooyoung SHIN | 25 JAN 1998 | KOR | 3.60 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soojung LEE | 15 FEB 1993 | KOR | 16.77 |
2. | Yusun JEONG | 19 DEC 1997 | KOR | 16.32 |
3. | Ji-youn HEO | 14 JUN 1991 | KOR | 15.04 |
4. | Bom-i SHIN | 18 MAY 1992 | KOR | 14.69 |
5. | Yujin KIM | 21 JUL 1996 | KOR | 14.15 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seojin PARK | 26 MAR 1993 | KOR | 60.33 |
2. | Yun-seo KIM | 06 MAR 2003 | KOR | 56.16 |
3. | Hyun-ju LEE | 20 FEB 1991 | KOR | 54.26 |
4. | Hui-su KIM | 14 MAY 1995 | KOR | 54.17 |
5. | Da-woon JUNG | 23 MAR 1998 | KOR | 53.56 |
6. | Yu-ra LEE | 16 JAN 2000 | KOR | 52.18 |
7. | Ye-lin PARK | 19 JAN 1997 | KOR | 50.98 |
OC | Xiu Mei GRACE WONG | 18 JAN 2000 | MAS | 61.53 |
Women's 20 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeong-eun LEE | 13 SEP 1994 | KOR | 1:32:09 |
2. | Min-ji KIM | 27 SEP 1995 | KOR | 1:36:01 |
3. | Yeongeun JEON | 24 MAY 1988 | KOR | 1:42:05 |
4. | Bo-ram LEE | 06 JAN 1996 | KOR | 1:46:07 |
5. | Ji-hyeon OH | 20 APR 2003 | KOR | 1:47:42 |
Combined Events - E
Men's 100 Metres
Combined - Group, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chung-hyun AHN | 20 FEB 1999 | KOR | 11.10 | 838 |
2. | Jong-hyun LEE | 02 AUG 1996 | KOR | 11.16 | 825 |
3. | Donghui CHOE | 15 DEC 1998 | KOR | 11.31 | 793 |
6. | Seo-jun YUN | 26 MAY 2003 | KOR | 11.60 | 732 |
Combined Events - E
Men's 400 Metres
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chung-hyun AHN | 20 FEB 1999 | KOR | 50.28 | 802 |
3. | Jong-hyun LEE | 02 AUG 1996 | KOR | 53.15 | 675 |
4. | Seo-jun YUN | 26 MAY 2003 | KOR | 53.55 | 658 |
5. | Donghui CHOE | 15 DEC 1998 | KOR | 54.03 | 638 |
Combined Events - E
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Donghui CHOE | 15 DEC 1998 | KOR | 1.86 | 679 |
2. | Seo-jun YUN | 26 MAY 2003 | KOR | 1.80 | 627 |
3. | Jong-hyun LEE | 02 AUG 1996 | KOR | 1.80 | 627 |
5. | Chung-hyun AHN | 20 FEB 1999 | KOR | 1.71 | 552 |
Combined Events - E
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chung-hyun AHN | 20 FEB 1999 | KOR | 7.09 | 835 | -0.5 |
2. | Donghui CHOE | 15 DEC 1998 | KOR | 6.97 | 807 | +0.9 |
3. | Jong-hyun LEE | 02 AUG 1996 | KOR | 6.78 | 762 | +0.3 |
5. | Seo-jun YUN | 26 MAY 2003 | KOR | 6.36 | 666 | +0.1 |
Combined Events - E
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Donghui CHOE | 15 DEC 1998 | KOR | 13.20 | 679 |
2. | Chung-hyun AHN | 20 FEB 1999 | KOR | 12.38 | 629 |
3. | Seo-jun YUN | 26 MAY 2003 | KOR | 10.77 | 532 |
6. | Jong-hyun LEE | 02 AUG 1996 | KOR | 9.25 | 441 |