GPS Reynaldo Berto Gorno
Concepción del Uruguay (ARG)
26 MAR 2021
D
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franco FLORIO | 30 MAY 2000 | ARG | 10.49 |
2. | Lucas VILAR | 10 MAR 2001 | BRA | 10.62 |
3. | Joel DOS SANTOS | 29 SEP 2000 | ARG | 10.76 |
4. | Matias FALCHETTI | 27 OCT 2000 | ARG | 10.80 |
5. | Bautista DIAMANTE | 28 FEB 2003 | ARG | 10.81 |
Daniel LONDERO | 05 MAY 1998 | ARG | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bautista DIAMANTE | 28 FEB 2003 | ARG | 10.89 |
2. | Joaquin OLMOS | 13 AUG 2001 | ARG | 11.00 |
3. | Franco CAMIOLO | 04 DEC 2000 | ARG | 11.05 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matias FALCHETTI | 27 OCT 2000 | ARG | 10.73 |
2. | Pablo ZULIANI | 09 APR 1998 | ARG | 10.88 |
3. | Bautista Joaquin ASTIZ | 19 NOV 2003 | ARG | 10.92 |
4. | Leonel CARRIZO | 1996 | ARG | 11.03 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franco FLORIO | 30 MAY 2000 | ARG | 10.67 |
2. | Joel DOS SANTOS | 29 SEP 2000 | ARG | 10.83 |
3. | Daniel LONDERO | 05 MAY 1998 | ARG | 10.85 |
4. | Tomás MONDINO | 27 MAY 2005 | ARG | 10.98 |
5. | Nicolas CAMARGO | 12 MAR 1992 | ARG | 11.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: -1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas VILAR | 10 MAR 2001 | BRA | 10.86 |
2. | Alejo PAFUNDI | 27 MAR 2000 | ARG | 10.98 |
3. | Ezequiel BUSTAMANTE | 26 FEB 2001 | ARG | 10.98 |
4. | Juan Ignacio ULIAN | 27 MAY 1995 | ARG | 11.14 |
5. | Gonzalo Agustin DELGADO | 17 DEC 1996 | ARG | 11.15 |
6. | Roger Ruben MEURZET | 12 JAN 1995 | ARG | 11.18 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elián LARREGINA | 20 FEB 2000 | ARG | 45.87 |
2. | Anderson HENRIQUES | 03 MAR 1992 | BRA | 46.13 |
3. | Pedro BURMANN | 17 FEB 1992 | BRA | 47.54 |
4. | Julian Alberto GAVIOLA | 09 JUN 1998 | ARG | 48.18 |
5. | Pedro EMMERT | 11 JUN 2002 | ARG | 48.40 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marcos VILLAGRA | 26 FEB 2001 | ARG | 49.57 |
2. | Bruno ZANACCHI | 25 DEC 1990 | ARG | 49.74 |
3. | Federico HILCHENBACH | 01 FEB 1999 | ARG | 50.15 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julian PEREYRA | 24 DEC 1999 | ARG | 49.55 |
2. | Lautaro ALEGRE | 13 APR 1999 | ARG | 50.10 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Federico BRUNO | 18 JUN 1993 | ARG | 3:38.23 |
2. | Guilherme KURTZ | 27 AUG 1994 | BRA | 3:40.78 |
3. | José ZABALA | 05 FEB 1999 | ARG | 3:40.87 |
4. | Diego Javier LACAMOIRE | 09 MAY 1998 | ARG | 3:42.70 |
5. | Fabian MANRIQUE | 06 JAN 1994 | ARG | 3:43.10 |
6. | Carlos SAN MARTÍN | 19 NOV 1993 | COL | 3:46.28 |
7. | Joaquin ARBE | 25 AUG 1990 | ARG | 3:46.99 |
8. | Leandro Leonel PEREZ | 14 JAN 2001 | ARG | 3:48.56 |
9. | Juan Ignacio DUTARY | 16 APR 1998 | ARG | 3:48.70 |
10. | Dylan VAN DER HOCK | 24 MAY 2002 | ARG | 3:48.71 |
11. | Eduardo GREGORIO | 04 JAN 1989 | URU | 3:50.13 |
12. | Juan Manuel URRUTIA | 31 MAR 1993 | ARG | 3:50.21 |
13. | Carlos Augusto JOHNSON | 07 JUN 1997 | ARG | 3:50.67 |
14. | Miguel Angel MESA | 04 AUG 1997 | COL | 3:50.89 |
15. | Pablo Agustin TOLEDO | 12 JUN 1996 | ARG | 4:00.17 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guillermo RUGGERI | 26 MAR 1992 | ARG | 51.83 |
2. | Marcio TELES | 27 JAN 1994 | BRA | 52.09 |
3. | Damián MORETTA | 22 MAY 2000 | ARG | 52.35 |
4. | Matheus LIBERATO | 06 APR 1999 | BRA | 52.70 |
5. | Bruno Agustin DE GENARO | 08 JAN 2003 | ARG | 55.40 |
6. | Tomas Agustin PAEZ | 18 JUN 2002 | ARG | 55.59 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Germán CHIARAVIGLIO | 16 APR 1987 | ARG | 5.60 |
2. | Augusto DUTRA | 16 JUL 1990 | BRA | 5.40 |
3. | Abel CURTINOVE | 12 MAY 1991 | BRA | 5.15 |
4. | Pablo ZAFFARONI | 14 JAN 2001 | ARG | 5.00 |
5. | Sergio PANDIANI | 10 MAR 1997 | ARG | 4.20 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maximiliano DIAZ | 15 NOV 1988 | ARG | 16.15 | +0.3 |
2. | Mateus DE SÁ | 21 NOV 1995 | BRA | 16.02 | +0.5 |
3. | Jean Cassimiro ROSA | 01 FEB 1990 | BRA | 15.91 | 0.0 |
4. | Federico GUERRERO | 18 SEP 1991 | ARG | 15.37 | -0.4 |
5. | Kauam BENTO | 10 JAN 1993 | BRA | 15.03 | +1.0 |
6. | José Emmanuel ALVAREZ | 20 AUG 1997 | ARG | 14.77 | +1.0 |
7. | Luciano MÉNDEZ | 25 MAY 2001 | ARG | 14.72 | +0.2 |
8. | Diego DIMARO | 24 MAR 1992 | ARG | 14.66 | +0.1 |
9. | Maximiliano ALBARRACIN | 13 OCT 2001 | ARG | 14.39 | -0.1 |
10. | Maximiliano FAGNOLA | 05 AUG 1999 | ARG | 14.14 | +0.6 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Welington MORAIS | 06 SEP 1996 | BRA | 20.28 |
2. | William BRAIDO | 18 MAR 1992 | BRA | 19.38 |
3. | Willian DOURADO | 06 JAN 1994 | BRA | 19.15 |
4. | Ignacio CARBALLO | 12 AUG 1994 | ARG | 18.77 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriel KEHR | 03 SEP 1996 | CHI | 74.30 |
2. | Humberto MANSILLA | 22 MAY 1996 | CHI | 74.16 |
3. | Joaquin GOMEZ | 14 OCT 1996 | ARG | 70.89 |
4. | Elias Mauricio DIAZ | 07 DEC 1994 | COL | 64.36 |
5. | Julio NOBILE | 05 NOV 2001 | ARG | 62.69 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arley IBARGUEN | 17 OCT 1982 | COL | 73.34 |
2. | Gustavo Agustín OSORIO | 02 FEB 2001 | ARG | 64.00 |
3. | Oscar Armando IRADES | 01 FEB 1996 | ARG | 62.53 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Florencia LAMBOGLIA | 21 JAN 1992 | ARG | 11.83 |
2. | Leslie LUCERO | 25 FEB 1997 | ARG | 12.30 |
3. | Catalina GONZALEZ | 03 MAR 2003 | ARG | 12.53 |
4. | Valentina POLANCO | 04 MAY 2002 | ARG | 12.54 |
5. | Malena GOBBO | 17 JUN 2004 | ARG | 12.72 |
6. | Sofia Tamara CASETTA | 13 MAR 2001 | ARG | 12.89 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Florencia LAMBOGLIA | 21 JAN 1992 | ARG | 11.97 |
2. | Catalina GONZALEZ | 03 MAR 2003 | ARG | 12.74 |
3. | Malena GOBBO | 17 JUN 2004 | ARG | 12.78 |
4. | Sofia Tamara CASETTA | 13 MAR 2001 | ARG | 12.83 |
5. | Abril MOLINA | 29 APR 2004 | ARG | 12.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leslie LUCERO | 25 FEB 1997 | ARG | 12.36 |
2. | Valentina POLANCO | 04 MAY 2002 | ARG | 12.52 |
3. | Camila Anabel RODRIGUEZ | 22 JUL 2005 | ARG | 12.90 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noelia MARTÍNEZ | 20 JAN 1996 | ARG | 55.49 |
2. | Martina ESCUDERO | 06 DEC 1996 | ARG | 55.69 |
3. | Mayara DOS SANTOS LEITE | 04 JAN 1996 | BRA | 55.72 |
4. | María Ayelén DIOGO | 11 DEC 1991 | ARG | 56.47 |
5. | Virginia CARDOZO | 04 APR 1992 | ARG | 57.52 |
6. | Gisela HERNANDEZ | 25 SEP 1988 | ARG | 57.82 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delfina OLIVERO | 12 JUL 1999 | ARG | 57.26 |
2. | Celina MOYANO | 09 JUN 1993 | ARG | 57.53 |
3. | Camila Leonela CORREA | 03 AUG 1997 | ARG | 58.81 |
4. | Paulina KNEES | 17 MAR 1994 | ARG | 58.86 |
5. | Camila ROFFO | 28 SEP 2000 | ARG | 60.16 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carolina LOZANO | 27 FEB 1996 | ARG | 4:14.75 |
2. | Florencia BORELLI | 30 OCT 1992 | ARG | 4:16.03 |
3. | Muriel CONEO PAREDES | 15 MAR 1987 | COL | 4:20.00 |
4. | Carolina TABARES | 18 JUN 1986 | COL | 4:21.78 |
5. | Clara Macarena BAIOCCHI | 08 DEC 1999 | ARG | 4:28.32 |
6. | Maria Eugenia FAIRHURST | 09 MAR 2000 | ARG | 4:29.12 |
7. | Antonella GUERRERO | 16 JUL 1996 | ARG | 4:32.43 |
8. | Ivanna Marilyn HERRERA | 29 DEC 1984 | ARG | 4:40.96 |
9. | Luciana CERRO | 09 AUG 1991 | ARG | 4:50.07 |
10. | Dahayana JUAREZ | 12 JUL 1994 | ARG | 4:55.78 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeria BARÓN | 02 MAR 1995 | ARG | 1:02.92 |
2. | Rocio PEREZ | 18 NOV 1994 | ARG | 1:03.48 |
3. | Magdalena PADILLA | 26 JUL 1999 | ARG | 1:04.61 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea UBIEDO | 24 APR 1991 | ARG | 5.70 | +0.4 |
2. | Maria Paz MILANI | 03 JUN 2001 | ARG | 5.62 | +0.1 |
3. | Victoria ZANOLLI | 26 NOV 2005 | ARG | 5.53 | +0.2 |
4. | Noelia Belén CARRAZAN | 09 JAN 1992 | ARG | 5.53 | 0.0 |
5. | Pamela LOPEZ | 02 JUN 1999 | ARG | 5.51 | -0.2 |
6. | Paula DULCIC | 06 FEB 1992 | ARG | 5.46 | +0.5 |
7. | Sofía Aylén LEVRINO | 26 APR 2001 | ARG | 5.45 | -0.1 |
8. | Joaquina DURA | 14 MAY 2005 | ARG | 5.19 | +0.2 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Izabela DA SILVA | 02 AUG 1995 | BRA | 54.22 |
2. | Karen GALLARDO | 06 MAR 1984 | CHI | 54.11 |
3. | Ailen ARMADA | 03 OCT 1998 | ARG | 52.91 |
4. | Iara CAPURRO | 21 JUN 1996 | ARG | 51.61 |
5. | Ana Luz SARLI | 28 JAN 2002 | ARG | 38.18 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mayra GAVIRIA | 26 MAY 1997 | COL | 67.59 |
2. | Mariana Grasielly MARCELINO | 16 JUL 1992 | BRA | 64.05 |
3. | Mariana GARCÍA | 19 MAR 1999 | CHI | 63.43 |
4. | Jennifer DAHLGREN | 21 APR 1984 | ARG | 63.27 |
5. | Daniela GOMEZ | 24 AUG 1993 | ARG | 62.89 |
6. | Caterina MASSERA | 09 NOV 2001 | ARG | 50.68 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Hammer Throw (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastian TOMMASI | 08 OCT 2002 | ARG | 64.90 |
2. | Luis Alejandro NUNEZ | 02 MAR 2002 | ARG | 61.17 |