32° Arcobaleno Atletica Europa

Centro Sportivo G. Olmo-P. Ferro, Celle Ligure (ITA)

22 JUL 2021

D

Men's 100m

Final 1, Wind: -1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniele TAGGIASCO1998ITA11.43
Final 2, Wind: -1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Olutu Samuel EGHAGHA10 MAY 2001ITA11.00
Final 9, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marco MODONESI2003ITA11.47
2.Federico GRASSI04 APR 2002ITA11.50
3.Umberto MEZZALUNA14 APR 1997ITA11.53
4.Carlo CELANT2003ITA11.56
Final 10, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Leonardo ROSSI2002ITA11.16
2.Riccardo ZAPPA03 APR 1998ITA11.18
3.Valerio MIRISOLA2003ITA11.44
4.Paolo VILLANO2000ITA11.56
5.Lorenzo GALEOTTI2002ITA11.56
Final 11, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alessandro MALVEZZI21 JUL 2003ITA10.96
2.Thomas ROMANO03 DEC 2002ITA11.15
3.András OSZTROGONÁCZ16 JUN 1994HUN11.15
4.Nicola CERESATTO10 DEC 2002ITA11.19
5.Francesco Maria GALLO02 JUN 2000ITA11.21
6.Mpumelelo MHLONGO22 MAR 1994RSA11.36
Final 12, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Roberto RIGALI07 JAN 1995ITA10.64
2.Nicholas FERNS14 JAN 1997RSA10.68
3.Mathias Hove JOHANSEN27 SEP 1998NOR10.68
4.Jonathan QUARCOO13 OCT 1996NOR10.72

Men's 200m

Final 1, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Olutu Samuel EGHAGHA10 MAY 2001ITA21.79
2.Nicola CERESATTO10 DEC 2002ITA22.42
Final 2, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lindukuhle GORA31 JAN 2001RSA21.10
2.Lorenzo ANGELINI22 NOV 1992ITA21.59
3.Luca BIANCARDI02 AUG 2000ITA21.61
4.András OSZTROGONÁCZ16 JUN 1994HUN21.87
5.Alessandro ZANANDREIS22 FEB 1999ITA22.42
Final 3, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nicholas FERNS14 JAN 1997RSA21.04
2.Jerry JAKPA22 MAY 1998NGR21.10
3.Jonathan QUARCOO13 OCT 1996NOR21.20
4.Mathias Hove JOHANSEN27 SEP 1998NOR21.23
5.Panayiotis TRIVIZAS22 NOV 1987GRE21.31
6.Mame Moussa NDIAYE13 JUN 1999ITA21.85

Men's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alessandro LA MANTIA14 FEB 2001ITA50.16
2.Andrea LA MANTIA2001ITA50.58
3.Riccardo BAGAINI2000ITA50.71
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mihai Cristian PÎSLARU22 MAR 1999ROU46.66
2.Bakary POZZI DANDIO02 MAR 1997ITA47.12
3.Ivan Danny GELDENHUYS09 AUG 2001NAM47.33
4.Umberto MEZZALUNA14 APR 1997ITA48.50
5.Marco ZUNINO14 OCT 2003ITA48.84
6.Gabriele SCARRONE03 SEP 1997ITA49.58

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Niccolo' BENEFORTI2001ITA1:58.40
2.Andrea GHIA16 OCT 1993ITA1:59.10
3.Ionuț PUIU2003ITA1:59.73
4.Catalin Alex BANIENSCHI2003ITA2:00.04
5.Federico LAMA2003ITA2:00.23
6.Ludovico VACCARI2003ITA2:00.52
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Giovanni CROTTI20 APR 1999ITA1:51.11
2.Ossama EL KABBOURI08 NOV 2000ITA1:51.14
3.Andrea DEL SARTO27 JUL 1995ITA1:54.18
4.Umberto BRERO04 AUG 2002ITA1:54.83
5.Samir BENADDI2000ITA1:54.90
6.Mattia RODA SAVOINI1995ITA1:55.61
7.Nicolo REGHIN2002ITA1:57.74
8.Giacomo DI LANZO1991ITA1:57.82
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Simone BARONTINI05 JAN 1999ITA1:47.49
2.Jonah KOECH12 DEC 1996USA1:47.68
3.Nesim AMSELLEK08 FEB 1999ITA1:47.69
4.Abdelhakim ELLIASMINE07 FEB 1999ITA1:48.09
5.Gabriele AQUARO02 APR 1997ITA1:48.53
6.Kevin WAIMANA VIEZEE20 JAN 1997NED1:48.82
7.Youssef BENZAMIA07 MAR 1993FRA1:48.94
8.Máté EGYÜD23 FEB 1996HUN1:49.03
9.Abdessalam MACHMACH01 JAN 1989ITA1:49.43
10.Nick JENSEN17 JUN 1991DEN1:52.39

Men's 400mH

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jean Marie ROBBIN25 SEP 1998ITA52.59
2.Allassane DIALLO23 AUG 1999ITA52.76
Francesco REBAGLIATI26 FEB 1996ITADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Malik JAMES-KING28 JUN 1999JAM49.51
2.José Reynaldo BENCOSME DE LEON16 MAY 1992ITA50.59
3.Lindukuhle GORA31 JAN 2001RSA51.00
4.Cameron FRENCH17 MAY 1992NZL51.67
5.Leo KÖHLDORFER29 APR 2001AUT52.30

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ernesto PASCONE24 APR 1999ITA2.10
2.Alessandro MASSA11 MAY 2002ITA1.97
3.Mattia ROCCO2001ITA1.90
3.Péter RAFFAI04 SEP 1996HUN1.90

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Aubrey ALLEN19 JUL 1994JAM7.670.0
2.Ingar KIPLESUND15 NOV 1996NOR7.51+0.1
3.Mohamed Reda CHAHBOUN12 AUG 1997ITA7.37-0.6
4.Federico SCARSELLI19 JAN 2002ITA7.20-0.2
5.Bevan SASMAN09 JAN 1999RSA7.03+0.2
6.Lorenzo CAGLIERO02 JUN 2003ITA7.00+0.5
7.Dejan TRAVAR05 AUG 2003ITA7.00+0.2
8.Francesco GIRARDI21 OCT 2000ITA6.37+0.4

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Giordano MUSSO07 JAN 1998ITA15.25
2.Simone BRUNO29 MAR 1998ITA14.82

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: -2.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sofia SANNINO2005ITA13.26
Final 6, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Verdiana PULZATO2000ITA13.04
2.Marta SEGATO2004ITA13.21
Final 7, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chiara RABEZZANA2005ITA13.03
2.Sofia MARINO2004ITA13.20
3.Antonella GIULIVI1975ITA13.25
4.Laura BENZI2003ITA13.28
5.Francesca FIASELLA GARBARINO2004ITA13.29
Final 8, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Francesca PAOLIN13 DEC 2002ITA12.68
2.Elisa LUGLI1997ITA12.78
3.Aurora GREPPI2002ITA12.79
4.Elisa MOROITA12.84
5.Giulia CAVIGIOLI2003ITA12.85
6.Veronica TORCHIO2003ITA13.17
Final 9, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ilaria ACCAME31 AUG 2001ITA12.16
2.Mila COMPAAN16 JAN 2003RSA12.31
3.Rachele TORCHIO2005ITA12.41
4.Francesca PETAGINE2002ITA12.61
5.Sofia BARBE' CORNALBA19 MAR 1997ITA12.81
Final 10, Wind: -0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Giorgia BELLINAZZI20 JUL 2000ITA11.75
2.Shian HYDEJAM11.76
3.Charlize EILERD15 MAR 2002RSA12.02
4.Kate DOHERTY27 JAN 1997IRL12.10
5.Lili FURULYÁS06 JAN 2000HUN12.16
6.Sarah BUSUTTIL14 OCT 1991MLT12.41

Women's 200m

Final 1, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Angelique STRYDOM01 FEB 2002RSA24.84
2.Deirdre MURRAY21 NOV 2000IRL25.48
3.Arianna FRIGATTI2004ITA26.01
4.Elisa LUGLI1997ITA26.15
Final 2, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gezelle MAGERMAN21 APR 1997RSA23.96
2.Lili FURULYÁS06 JAN 2000HUN24.61
3.Sarah BUSUTTIL14 OCT 1991MLT25.11
4.Mila COMPAAN16 JAN 2003RSA25.21
5.Makissia BAMBA27 OCT 2004CIV25.55
Final 3, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alessia PAVESE15 JUL 1998ITA23.70
2.Zenéy VAN DER WALT22 MAY 2000RSA23.93
3.Giorgia BELLINAZZI20 JUL 2000ITA24.03
4.Charlize EILERD15 MAR 2002RSA24.42

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Veronica PIRANA17 APR 1996ITA57.68
2.Greta ORLANDI2003ITA58.58
3.Valentina PETRILLO1973ITA59.89
4.Emma BIASON04 MAY 2002ITA61.37
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marit DOPHEIDE28 DEC 1990NED53.30
2.Andrianna FERRA11 FEB 1988GRE53.33
3.Denise REGA11 NOV 1996ITA55.21
4.Angelique STRYDOM01 FEB 2002RSA55.63
5.Micol DON1998ITA59.34

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alice FRANCESCHINI13 DEC 1996ITA2:12.56
2.Alessia PEDUZZI1998ITA2:13.60
3.Giada Eleonora MINGIANO25 OCT 1994ITA2:14.02
4.Emma PANETTIERI2004ITA2:16.43
5.Anastasia ZUCCO12 NOV 2004ITA2:18.79
6.Gaia Stella BOLOGNINI02 OCT 1999ITA2:19.97
7.Lucrezia MANCINO01 MAR 2000ITA2:20.33
8.Ylenia VIGNOLO1989ITA2:20.46
9.Emma CAVALLARI2005ITA2:24.09
10.Tiziana TRAVERSO2003ITA2:24.53
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Suzanne VOORRIPS11 OCT 1993NED2:05.60
2.Marissa DAMINK24 OCT 1995NED2:05.86
3.Anna FERENCZ24 AUG 1997HUN2:06.10
4.Lorea IBARZABAL07 NOV 1994ESP2:08.03
5.Sana HAMMAMI20 OCT 1994FRA2:08.34
6.Martina CANAZZA28 MAR 2003ITA2:10.05
7.Breanna Federica SELLEY11 JUN 2004GBR2:10.17
8.Federica BALDINI21 JUL 1998ITA2:11.36
Ilaria ACCAME31 AUG 2001ITADNF
Stefania BISCUOLA17 APR 1992ITADNF
Haifa TARCHOUN18 FEB 1989TUNDNF

Women's 1000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chiara MELIGA1989ITA3:02.87
2.Letizia MIGLIETTI2005ITA3:03.57

Women's 100mH

Final 1, Wind: -1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michele GARLINSKI18 MAR 1993SUI14.83
2.Emma BIASON04 MAY 2002ITA15.06
3.Milica TRAVAR27 FEB 2000ITA15.41
4.Marta TOSO31 OCT 2000ITA15.92
Final 2, Wind: -0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kate DOHERTY27 JAN 1997IRL13.80
2.Marione FOURIE30 APR 2002RSA13.85
3.Anabel VITALE25 FEB 2003ITA14.41
4.Rebecca PROVENZI02 SEP 2002ITA14.58
5.Chiara SALA05 OCT 1999ITA14.63
6.Sofia BARBE' CORNALBA19 MAR 1997ITA14.95

Women's 400mH

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Martina STRANIERI2003ITA1:03.26
2.Danyella Grazi BRUNELLI2003ITA1:06.18
3.Angela ESCALONA2004ITA1:06.46
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Deirdre MURRAY21 NOV 2000IRL58.92
2.Marielle KLEEMEIER14 MAY 1996EST59.05
3.Lena PRESSLER15 JAN 2001AUT59.19
4.Ludovica CAVO28 JUL 2004ITA1:00.84
5.Rachele GERARDI26 DEC 1993ITA1:04.31
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zenéy VAN DER WALT22 MAY 2000RSA56.07
2.Gezelle MAGERMAN21 APR 1997RSA56.38
3.Rebecca SARTORI22 MAY 1997ITA57.90
4.Kelsey BALKWILL09 SEP 1992CAN58.22
5.Anje NEL02 JAN 2004RSA1:07.29

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Francesca FORNAROLI2005ITA1.63
2.Elisa SACCO13 NOV 2001ITA1.59

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Fatim AFFESSI08 JUL 1993SUI6.00+0.6
2.Chiara SALA05 OCT 1999ITA6.00+0.5
3.Matilde BROZZO27 DEC 2001ITA5.82+0.3
4.Milica TRAVAR27 FEB 2000ITA5.71-0.3
5.Michele GARLINSKI18 MAR 1993SUI5.44+0.1
6.Cecilia NALDI03 APR 2001ITA5.420.0
7.Sara ZOCCHEDDU14 JUN 1999ITA5.40+0.9
8.Francesca PAOLIN13 DEC 2002ITA5.29+0.9

Men's 1000m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lorenzo FARASIN2004ITA2:38.35
2.Valerio MIGLIOITA2:42.23
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pietro FREIBURGER02 NOV 1997ITA2:35.78
2.Viktor LEENAERT2004BEL2:40.05
3.Matthew ROTAMLT2:41.20
4.Francesco CONTRAN1999ITA2:41.72

U16 Events - F

Men's 300m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Junior IGENE2006ITA36.95
2.Matthew GALEA SOLER2006MLT37.03

U16 Events - F

Women's 300m

Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anna CROVETTO2006ITA41.81
2.Federica FORNAROLI2007ITA43.32

U16 Events - F

Women's 1000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elena IRBETTI2007ITA2:56.41