Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Justyna Święty-Ersetic Poland POL 4 27.00
2 Lisanne de Witte Netherlands NED 5 22.00
3 Lea Sprunger Switzerland SUI 4 19.00
4 Ayomide Folorunso Italy ITA 1 10.00
4 Jessie Knight Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 10.00
4 Gabrielle Thomas United States USA 1 10.00
7 Iga Baumgart-Witan Poland POL 4 9.00
8 Shamier Little United States USA 1 7.00
9 Kendall Ellis United States USA 1 5.00
10 Jessica Beard United States USA 1 3.00
10 Tetyana Melnyk Ukraine UKR 2 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Gudaf Tsegay Ethiopia ETH 3 30.00
2 Axumawit Embaye Ethiopia ETH 6 22.00
3 Lemlem Hailu Ethiopia ETH 4 21.00
4 Beatrice Chepkoech Kenya KEN 2 13.00
5 Winnie Nanyondo Uganda UGA 4 12.00
6 Rababe Arafi Morocco MAR 3 10.00
6 Jessica Hull Australia AUS 1 10.00
6 Jemma Reekie Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 10.00
9 Konstanze Klosterhalfen Germany GER 1 7.00
9 Dawit Seyaum Ethiopia ETH 2 7.00
11 Ciara Mageean Ireland IRL 1 5.00
12 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Canada CAN 2 3.00
12 Freweyni Hailu Ethiopia ETH 2 3.00
12 Cory McGee United States USA 1 3.00
12 Maruša Mišmaš Slovenia SLO 1 3.00
12 Fantu Worku Ethiopia ETH 1 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Christina Clemons United States USA 7 27.00
2 Nia Ali United States USA 4 27.00
3 Alina Talay Belarus BLR 3 23.00
4 Tobi Amusan Nigeria NGR 3 22.00
5 Reetta Hurske Finland FIN 4 8.00
5 Nooralotta Neziri Finland FIN 3 8.00
7 Cindy Roleder Germany GER 2 7.00
8 Janeek Brown Jamaica JAM 1 5.00
8 Teresa Errandonea Spain ESP 1 5.00
8 Cyréna Samba-Mayela France FRA 1 5.00
11 Britany Anderson Jamaica JAM 1 3.00
11 Luminosa Bogliolo Italy ITA 1 3.00
11 Klaudia Siciarz Poland POL 2 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Yaroslava Mahuchikh Ukraine UKR 2 20.00
2 Amina Smith United States USA 1 10.00
3 Priscilla Frederick Antigua & Barbuda ANT 2 7.00
3 Yuliya Levchenko Ukraine UKR 1 7.00
3 Bethan Partridge Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 7.00
6 Imke Onnen Germany GER 1 5.00
6 Airiné Palšyté Lithuania LTU 1 5.00
6 Elizabeth Patterson United States USA 1 5.00
9 Maruša Černjul Slovenia SLO 1 3.00
9 Morgan Lake Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 3.00
9 Salome Lang Switzerland SUI 1 3.00
9 Levern Spencer Saint Lucia LCA 2 3.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk Ukraine UKR 4 30.00
2 Ese Brume Nigeria NGR 2 14.00
3 Khaddi Sagnia Sweden SWE 2 12.00
4 Malaika Mihambo Germany GER 1 7.00
5 Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin France FRA 2 6.00
6 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova Belarus BLR 2 5.00
6 Jazmin Sawyers Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 5.00
6 Lorraine Ugen Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 5.00
9 Katarina Johnson-Thompson Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 3.00
9 Anasztázia Nguyen Hungary HUN 3 3.00