XVII Cross de Atapuerca

Atapuerca (ESP)

14 NOV 2021

XC 9.0km - GL

Men's Cross Country
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Aron KIFLE20 FEB 1998ERI25:33
2.Rodrigue KWIZERA10 OCT 1999BDI25:34
3.Joel AYEKO05 SEP 1998UGA25:36
4.Thomas AYEKO10 FEB 1992UGA25:36
5.Abdessamad OUKHELFEN18 DEC 1998ESP25:44
6.Thierry NDIKUMWENAYO26 MAR 1997BDI25:47
7.Abeje AYANA11 FEB 2003ETH25:51
8.Carlos MAYO18 SEP 1995ESP26:04
9.Hosea KIPLANGAT01 MAR 2000UGA26:08
10.Yemane HAILESELASSIE21 FEB 1998ERI26:12
11.Andreu BLANES14 OCT 1991ESP26:14
12.Nassim HASSAOUS23 MAR 1994ESP26:16
13.Santiago CATROFE13 FEB 1999URU26:26
14.Juan Antonio PÉREZ06 NOV 1988ESP26:27
15.Daniel ARCE22 APR 1992ESP26:32
16.Raul CELADA09 SEP 1995ESP26:33
17.Ibrahim CHAKIR04 SEP 1994ESP26:38
18.Antonio ABADÍA02 JUL 1990ESP26:42
19.Javier GUERRA10 NOV 1983ESP26:43
20.Ayad LAMDASSEM11 OCT 1981ESP26:46
21.Adel MECHAAL05 DEC 1990ESP26:52
22.Jesús RAMOS29 APR 1996ESP26:52
23.David BASCUÑANA17 JAN 1995ESP26:53
24.Lahcen AIT ALIBOU14 SEP 1996ESP26:58
25.Daniel MATEO31 AUG 1989ESP26:59
26.Carlos Martín DÍAZ DEL RIO09 JUL 1993CHI27:02
27.José ESPANA05 MAY 1986ESP27:04
28.Roberto ALAIZ20 JUL 1990ESP27:13
29.Youssef TAOUSSI08 DEC 1994ESP27:15
30.Adam MAIJO26 APR 2001ESP27:17
31.Mohamed BAKKALI26 FEB 1995ESP27:22
32.Miguel Ángel BARZOLA14 MAY 1982ARG27:28
33.Mario MOLA23 FEB 1990ESP27:29
34.Jose Ignacio GIMENEZ PEREZ05 OCT 1994ESP27:32
35.Javier NAGORE ARIZU22 MAY 1987ESP27:33
36.Sergio JIMÉNEZ07 JAN 1995ESP27:33
37.Mohamed Ali JELLOUL30 JUN 1994ESP27:34
38.Jesús GÓMEZ24 APR 1991ESP27:34
39.Sebastián MARTOS20 JUN 1989ESP27:40
40.Jorge BLANCO15 JUL 1993ESP27:43
41.Alejandro QUIJADA07 MAR 2001ESP27:45
42.Eduardo MENACHO25 NOV 1999ESP27:48
43.Alejandro ONIS02 FEB 2001ESP27:53
44.Pablo SÁNCHEZ07 NOV 1996ESP27:56
45.Ruben SANCHEZ25 OCT 1987ESP27:59
46.Birhanu BALEW27 FEB 1996BRN27:59
47.Mohamed LANSI29 JUL 1995MAR28:04
48.Gonzalo ARANGUENA08 JUL 2000ESP28:06
49.Noe LARROY09 MAR 1999ESP28:15
50.Ibrahim EZZAYDOUNI28 APR 1991ESP28:19
51.Juan LOMA30 MAY 2001ESP28:19
52.Albert OLLÉ09 MAY 1994ESP28:24
53.Pablo QUIJADA03 MAR 1998ESP28:29
54.Alejandro ORTUÑO09 APR 1999ESP28:32
55.David MARTÍNEZ04 NOV 1983ESP28:32
56.Saúl ORDÓÑEZ10 APR 1994ESP28:42
57.Sergio LATORRE08 SEP 2000ESP28:50
58.Jose Manuel BLANCO19 JUN 1998ESP28:53
59.David PALACIO08 JUN 1988ESP28:54
60.Ramon RODRIGUEZ12 MAY 2001ESP28:55
61.Eleazar CANTON14 OCT 2001ESP28:57
62.Juan José BUENA18 JUL 1985ESP28:57
63.Hugo PRIETO17 MAR 2000ESP28:59
64.Pablo OTERO31 AUG 1998ESP29:01
65.Pau ORIVE23 MAY 2000ESP29:03
66.Daniel ALONSO1999ESP29:14
67.Rodrigo MENDOZA30 APR 1998ESP29:19
68.Álvaro GUTIERREZ20 MAY 1988ESP29:22
69.Daniel HERNANDO07 APR 2000ESP29:30
70.Rodrigo GONZALEZ14 JAN 1997ESP29:39
71.Armando GARCIA03 JUL 1987ESP29:44
72.Abel CASALI CARVAJAL30 DEC 1990ESP29:46
73.Miguel DE LA TORRE16 AUG 1994ESP29:52
74.Israel ARBIZU09 AUG 1992ESP29:56
75.Diego MENENDEZ15 FEB 2000ESP29:58
76.Gonzalo CANTERO11 MAY 1990ESP30:03
77.Victor RODRIGUEZ17 JAN 2000ESP30:06
78.Victor ILLERA03 APR 1999ESP30:19
79.Victor GONZALEZ20 MAY 1991ESP30:24
80.Mabrouk BENDOU21 APR 1996ESP30:37
81.Jorge TOLOSA1996ESP30:38
82.Ricardo MAYORDOMO SANCHEZ01 JUL 1975ESP30:46
83.José Ignacio PÉREZ06 JAN 2001ESP30:48
84.Diego MORENO27 SEP 1985ESP30:52
85.Alejandro CARABIAS1993ESP30:54
86.José Maria CANTERO1992ESP30:58
87.Nestor ALTABA01 DEC 1995ESP31:05
88.Francisco DIAZ25 JUN 1992ESP31:06
89.Daniel NAVARRO1983ESP31:08
90.Pablo MARCOS2001ESP31:13
91.Javier MARTIN POZO MARCHAND26 DEC 1975ESP31:16
92.Imanol KAÑAMARES1996ESP31:17
93.Miguel GARRIDO2001ESP31:18
94.Adrian SERVENT1992ESP31:22
95.David CLEMENTE1987ESP31:25
96.Daniel MARTÍNEZ1986ESP31:30
97.Javier MAGAÑA21 MAY 1988ESP31:31
98.Francisco José QUILES1987ESP31:37
99.Juan Miguel MAILLO03 AUG 1980ESP31:39
100.Alberto GUTIERREZ1982ESP31:40
101.Angel IGLESIAS19 DEC 1996ESP31:40
102.David LOPEZ1982ESP31:51
103.Fernando MATARRANZ2000ESP32:01
104.José Carlos MORAN1990ESP32:03
105.Daniel RUALES2001ESP32:35
106.Manuel CAÑON1998ESP32:36
107.Alvaro HERMOSO1992ESP32:37
108.Juan José VERDUGO1970ESP32:41
109.Nil MARTINEZ16 SEP 2000ESP32:41
110.Alejandro GALINDO2001ESP32:43
111.Manuel EIRAS1992ESP32:52
112.Luis Fernando ALAJEOS21 NOV 1994ESP33:09
113.Daniel GOMEZ2001ESP34:00
114.DANIEL GOMEZ1998ESP34:41
Biruk RUBIO17 DEC 2001ESPDNF
Borja MARCOS05 JUL 2001ESPDNF
Adrian Eronimedes NUÑEZ18 JAN 1998ESPDNF
Daniel SANCHEZ03 JUN 2000ESPDNF

XC 8.0km - GL

Women's Cross Country
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Rahel DANIEL16 NOV 2001ERI25:03
2.Beatrice CHEBET05 MAR 2000KEN25:04
3.Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOI09 FEB 1993KEN25:04
4.Norah JERUTO02 OCT 1995KEN25:06
5.Celliphine Chepteek CHESPOL23 MAR 1999KEN25:18
6.Esther CHEBET10 SEP 1997UGA25:40
7.Meskerem MAMO13 APR 1999ETH25:47
8.Lucy MAWIA1998KEN26:02
9.Tiget GETNET2003ETH26:03
10.Zerfe WONDEMAGEGN26 OCT 2002ETH26:08
11.Likina AMEBAW30 NOV 1997ETH26:08
12.Nadia BATTOCLETTI12 APR 2000ITA26:21
13.Zenebu FIKADU14 SEP 1999ETH26:25
14.Francine NIYOMUKUNZI01 AUG 1999BDI26:31
15.Carolina ROBLES04 DEC 1991ESP26:44
16.Michelle FINN16 DEC 1989IRL26:48
17.Mariana MACHADO12 NOV 2000POR26:58
18.Celia ANTÓN23 JAN 1997ESP27:03
19.Irene SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO25 AUG 1992ESP27:07
20.Laura LUENGO18 AUG 1997ESP27:07
21.Elia SAURA05 OCT 2000ESP27:11
22.Blanca FERNÁNDEZ01 APR 1992ESP27:12
23.Isabel BARREIRO26 APR 1999ESP27:18
24.Águeda MUÑOZ19 MAR 1999ESP27:21
25.Laura PRIEGO15 JUL 1998ESP27:34
26.Cristina RUIZ16 JAN 1999ESP27:44
27.Lidia CAMPO26 MAR 1991ESP27:47
28.Naima AIT ALIBOU29 JUN 1999ESP27:54
29.Clara VIÑARAS08 SEP 1993ESP28:13
30.Beatriz ÁLVAREZ16 DEC 1994ESP28:21
31.Maitane MELERO20 FEB 1983ESP28:26
32.Laia CASAJOANA18 FEB 1999ESP28:28
33.Zulema FUENTES-PILA25 MAY 1977ESP28:38
34.Meritxell SOLER20 JUL 1992ESP28:40
35.Cristina ESPEJO13 OCT 1994ESP28:40
36.Laura MÉNDEZ06 NOV 1988ESP28:51
37.June ARBEO04 FEB 1999ESP28:57
38.Alicia CARRERA25 AUG 1993ESP29:14
39.Maria UREÑA16 NOV 1996ESP29:21
40.Andrea BERNAL03 APR 2001ESP29:28
41.Uxía PÉREZ31 OCT 1997ESP29:33
42.Maria Nieves CAMPOS21 NOV 2001ESP29:43
43.Marina FREIXA19 FEB 2001ESP30:08
44.Maria CEDRON18 SEP 2001ESP30:12
45.Noelia ACERO02 JUN 2000ESP30:19
46.Elisa HERNÁNDEZ23 MAY 1977ESP30:24
47.Miriam LOPEZ19 FEB 1992ESP30:35
48.Shirley KAP23 NOV 1991LUX30:39
49.Emma PEREZ20 MAR 1986ESP30:44
50.Sandra SAN MIGUEL18 MAY 1998ESP30:44
51.Anais DOÑORO15 FEB 1993ESP30:48
52.Nazaret GONZALEZ VIERA16 JUN 1983ESP30:52
53.Vanesa Maria GARCIA1978ESP30:56
54.Eva PIÑEL1998ESP31:24
55.María Florencia MILANESI1990ARG31:38
56.Maria GONZALEZ19 JUL 1997ESP31:41
57.Loreto PACHO11 JUN 1990ESP31:49
58.Beatriz MARTINEZ22 MAY 1984ESP31:56
59.Alba SANZ28 JUN 1996ESP32:05
60.Paloma AZNAR02 DEC 1999ESP32:06
61.Lorena VILLAGRA16 JAN 1999ESP32:19
62.Elvira PONZ25 SEP 2001ESP32:22
63.Carolina CAPDEVILA30 OCT 1973ESP33:11
Maria PIÑERA13 JUN 1998ESPDNF
Khadija MENDOU02 DEC 1997ESPDNF
Lucía RODRÍGUEZ26 JUL 1998ESPDNF
Andrea DE LA TORRE06 MAY 1997ESPDNF
Miren MARTÍN27 SEP 1999ESPDNF
Blanca SAYAS03 APR 2001ESPDNF