CRL Meeting - Bronze Lombardia
Centro di Atletica, Busto Arsizio (ITA)
14 APR 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -2.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessandro D'ORONZO | 18 AUG 2002 | ITA | 11.04 |
2. | Gianmario PELANDA | 22 JUL 2004 | ITA | 11.30 |
3. | Matteo RIPAMONTI | 1998 | ITA | 11.35 |
Final 2, Wind: -1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giacomo CAPPELLETTI | 2008 | ITA | 11.31 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mattia TRIBOLO | 2005 | ITA | 50.34 |
2. | Alessandro DI DONATO | 2008 | ITA | 51.19 |
3. | Mattia FRANCESCON | 1991 | ITA | 51.24 |
4. | Lorenzo CISANA | 03 AUG 2002 | ITA | 51.49 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tommaso BREGNI | 2008 | ITA | 51.40 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zohair ZAHIR | 13 MAR 1994 | ITA | 3:55.48 |
2. | Giulio PALUMMIERI | 02 SEP 2000 | ITA | 3:56.71 |
3. | Rachid ES SKIDRI | 1995 | ITA | 3:56.78 |
4. | Lorenzo FERRARO | 2004 | ITA | 4:03.02 |
5. | Gabriele FERRARIO | 11 NOV 2001 | ITA | 4:03.25 |
6. | Gian Marco GALLI | 2008 | ITA | 4:05.67 |
7. | Giacomo GIANI | 1991 | ITA | 4:06.26 |
8. | Giovanni PICCHIO | 2005 | ITA | 4:07.14 |
Aymen AYACHI | 02 JUL 1993 | ITA | DNF |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filippo BESSI | 2005 | ITA | 56.69 |
2. | Alessandro CARLI | 2006 | ITA | 56.76 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giacomo BERNARDI | 02 JUL 1992 | ITA | 4.30 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabio FURLAN | 22 MAY 2007 | ITA | 14.61 | +1.5 |
2. | Ulrich Brayan FORMENTIN TCHEMEZA | 2004 | ITA | 13.85 | +3.0 |
3. | Francesco BUSCHI | 2006 | ITA | 13.75 | +2.0 |
Ulrich Brayan FORMENTIN TCHEMEZA | 2004 | ITA | 13.84 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filippo MIGLIANO | 2001 | ITA | 54.10 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessandra SPAGOLLA | 11 FEB 2006 | ITA | 12.47 |
2. | Alessia RUZZA | 12 SEP 2005 | ITA | 12.78 |
3. | Nicole DELLIO | 24 JUN 2007 | ITA | 12.83 |
Final 2, Wind: -2.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiara CECCHETTO | 05 FEB 2007 | ITA | 12.99 |
Final 8, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gemma DE CAPITANI | 07 MAR 2008 | ITA | 12.80 |
Final 9, Wind: -1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma GIDARI | 2008 | ITA | 12.94 |
Final 10, Wind: -1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma Maria MACCHI | 2006 | ITA | 12.88 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alice CASAGRANDE | 12 NOV 2007 | ITA | 57.17 |
2. | Beatrice BENAGLIA | 27 MAR 2002 | ITA | 57.58 |
3. | Matilde PRETELLI | 18 MAR 2002 | ITA | 58.85 |
4. | Rebecca BARATTIERI | 2008 | ITA | 59.45 |
5. | Ilaria DI TOMA | 2006 | ITA | 60.89 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vittoria PIAZZA | 2007 | ITA | 60.30 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paola POLI | 15 MAY 2002 | ITA | 4:39.61 |
2. | Arianna RENIERO | 26 AUG 2002 | ITA | 4:41.57 |
3. | Giorgia FRANZOLINI | 18 JUL 2007 | ITA | 4:43.70 |
4. | Sabrina PASSONI | 1994 | ITA | 4:45.33 |
5. | Adriana Maria BELLOMO | 2006 | ITA | 4:53.33 |
6. | Margherita FABRIS | 2004 | ITA | 4:53.76 |
7. | Gaia FAGGIONATO | 2003 | ITA | 4:53.83 |
8. | Francesca GUMIER | 2007 | ITA | 4:54.36 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giulia Christina ROTA | 23 JUL 1999 | ITA | 1:03.69 |
2. | Arianna OLDANI | 09 FEB 2006 | ITA | 1:03.84 |
3. | Camilla CARDELLI | 14 OCT 2006 | ITA | 1:05.03 |
4. | Giulia GAVIOLI | 2006 | ITA | 1:06.96 |
5. | Camilla COMI | 2007 | ITA | 1:07.56 |
6. | Sofia GIAUME | 2005 | ITA | 1:07.69 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa TOSETTO | 21 SEP 2001 | ITA | 1.60 |
2. | Viola MOMBELLI | 2007 | ITA | 1.57 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessia RUZZA | 12 SEP 2005 | ITA | 5.34 | +1.6 |
2. | Emma MORDACCI | 2008 | ITA | 5.27 | +2.8 |
3. | Carola MONETTI | 2008 | ITA | 5.22 | +1.6 |
4. | Andrea MASOTTO | 2007 | ITA | 5.06 | +3.4 |
5. | Giulia CASTELLO | 2007 | ITA | 5.05 | +2.0 |
Emma MORDACCI | 2008 | ITA | 5.02 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia BOSCAROLO | 2005 | ITA | 12.38 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noemi CARMINATI | 30 AUG 2004 | ITA | 47.92 |
2. | Marta RADAELLI | 16 APR 2001 | ITA | 46.60 |
Cristina Giovanna FAVA | 2004 | ITA | NM | |
Alessia CENTORE | 2004 | ITA | NM |
U18 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm)
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yassine KHALDOUNE | 27 FEB 2007 | ITA | 56.35 |
2. | Flavio OMEGNA | 2007 | ITA | 57.35 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Hammer Throw (5kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riccardo ASPERGES | 01 AUG 2007 | ITA | 57.00 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera QUINTANA | 2008 | ITA | 11.71 |