Competitie 2e Divisie Poule 3 R1
Atletiekbaan De Aarhoek, Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
21 APR 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 3, Wind: -1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brett DUFF | 17 JUL 2001 | NED | 10.90 |
2. | Quinten CHAMBLISS | NED | 11.13 | |
3. | Stefan SCHOLTE | 29 OCT 1995 | NED | 11.34 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 4, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brett DUFF | 17 JUL 2001 | NED | 22.19 |
2. | Stefan SCHOLTE | 29 OCT 1995 | NED | 22.73 |
3. | Timo BRANDEHOF | 31 AUG 1998 | NED | 22.76 |
4. | Timothy BENNIS | 2002 | NED | 22.85 |
5. | Toby VAN GASTELEN | 1995 | NED | 23.17 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franklyn NWANAFORO | 2004 | NED | 49.04 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netanel DOROTHEA | 22 NOV 2000 | NED | 47.73 |
2. | Jurgen WIELART | 17 JAN 1992 | NED | 49.53 |
3. | Raven HUIBERTS | 1999 | NED | 50.10 |
4. | Roeland HEITKÖNIG | 1998 | NED | 50.26 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hugo VAN DER PLOEG | 1999 | NED | 1:55.67 |
2. | Tijmen VAN ARKEL | 2002 | NED | 1:56.12 |
Men's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guus WINKELMOLEN | 11 MAY 1998 | NED | 15:05.27 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final 2, Wind: -1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Twan VAN RIJN | 2003 | NED | 15.35 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Douwe AMELS | 16 SEP 1991 | NED | 2.20 |
2. | Dominique TONGAMBOU | NED | 1.95 | |
3. | Niels MIJNSBERGEN | 1997 | NED | 1.85 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Twan VAN RIJN | 2003 | NED | 4.60 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franklyn NWANAFORO | 2004 | NED | 6.67 | +0.8 |
2. | Niels VERHEUGD | NED | 6.35 | +0.7 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kay OLOFSEN | 1991 | NED | 14.56 |
2. | Paul OLOFSEN | 22 FEB 1989 | NED | 14.28 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daan SCHUURMAN | 2000 | NED | 44.70 |
2. | Thijs MEERSHOEK | NED | 44.03 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alex VAN DEN BOOM | 26 MAY 1990 | NED | 57.64 |
Men's Sprint Medley Relay 1000m
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AV Haarlem Roeland HEITKÖNIG, Stefan SCHOLTE, Joey TIMMERMAN, Jurgen WIELART | NED | 1:58.66 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AV Sparta Netanel DOROTHEA, Brett DUFF, Sunnyboy BARCON, Quinten CHAMBLISS | INT | 1:59.40 | |
2. | Phanos Raven HUIBERTS, Franklyn NWANAFORO, Stefan SMIT, Joep DE WIT | NED | 2:01.98 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 3, Wind: -1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kellynsia LEERDAM | 08 AUG 2001 | NED | 12.78 |
2. | Gwen REUVER | 28 MAR 1999 | NED | 12.84 |
3. | Chante BRUINHARD | NED | 12.92 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 4, Wind: -1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Merel VAN HET KAAR | 2007 | NED | 25.88 |
2. | Gwen REUVER | 28 MAR 1999 | NED | 26.37 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eline SCHWIETERT | 2001 | NED | 58.12 |
2. | Laila YAHYAOUI | 26 APR 2006 | NED | 58.55 |
3. | Leonie WIERENGA | 16 AUG 2000 | NED | 59.47 |
4. | Vera LUTGENDORP | 2006 | NED | 59.91 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veerle BAKKER | 29 SEP 1997 | NED | 2:11.35 |
2. | Laila YAHYAOUI | 26 APR 2006 | NED | 2:15.61 |
3. | Inaya YAHYAOUI | 2008 | NED | 2:21.23 |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veerle BAKKER | 29 SEP 1997 | NED | 9:11.66 |
2. | Fee MOK | 25 NOV 2003 | NED | 10:17.40 |
3. | Carmen OOSTERKAMP | NED | 10:36.05 | |
4. | Alina VALLENTGOED | NED | 10:37.23 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: -2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera LUTGENDORP | 2006 | NED | 15.65 |
Final 3, Wind: -1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marjolein BOLTEN | 07 OCT 1999 | NED | 15.28 |
2. | Babs KOEMAN | 15 MAR 2004 | NED | 15.63 |
3. | Joyce MENICK | NED | 15.90 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glenka ANTONIA | 04 SEP 1999 | NED | 1.80 |
2. | Marjolein BOLTEN | 07 OCT 1999 | NED | 1.60 |
2. | Bente TUIL | 2005 | NED | 1.60 |
2. | Nora SCHROOR | NED | 1.60 | |
5. | Ilse KNEVEL | NED | 1.55 | |
6. | Leonie WIERENGA | 16 AUG 2000 | NED | 1.55 |
6. | Julia PIETERSE | 2007 | NED | 1.55 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kellynsia LEERDAM | 08 AUG 2001 | NED | 12.40 | +3.1 |
2. | Glenka ANTONIA | 04 SEP 1999 | NED | 10.98 | -1.1 |
3. | Sanne VAN DRUNEN | NED | 10.94 | -0.7 | |
4. | Anouk WERKMAN | NED | 10.92 | +1.7 | |
5. | Marjolein BOLTEN | 07 OCT 1999 | NED | 10.85 | +0.9 |
6. | Ise DE VOS | NED | 10.56 | -0.2 | |
7. | Yuki CHEN | NED | 10.54 | -0.3 | |
Kellynsia LEERDAM | 08 AUG 2001 | NED | 12.17 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keeley HEIJDEMAN | 09 APR 1997 | NED | 14.25 |
2. | Palita DONKHOKSUNG | 2008 | NED | 13.60 |
3. | Ilse KNIJNENBURG | 04 OCT 1993 | NED | 13.00 |
4. | Isa KOLLE | 23 FEB 2004 | NED | 11.70 |
5. | Vera LUTGENDORP | 2006 | NED | 11.53 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jet VAN DEN HEIJDEN | 2006 | NED | 44.30 |
2. | Faye TRAUBE | 2006 | NED | 42.85 |
3. | Mariska TUIJP | NED | 41.35 | |
4. | Palita DONKHOKSUNG | 2008 | NED | 38.86 |
5. | Babet ROELING | 2001 | NED | 38.76 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilse KNIJNENBURG | 04 OCT 1993 | NED | 40.89 |
2. | Ilse HOGEVEEN | 27 AUG 2003 | NED | 40.32 |
3. | Jet VAN DEN HEIJDEN | 2006 | NED | 39.52 |
4. | Palita DONKHOKSUNG | 2008 | NED | 38.64 |
Women's Sprint Medley Relay 1000m
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AV Sparta Eline SCHWIETERT, Roshwita HOLSTEIN, Chanel DERBY, Djaya BELFOR | NED | 2:22.54 |