XX. Atletski Miting Šentjur
Športni Park Šentjur, Sentjur (SLO)
20 APR 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 2, Wind: +3.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jernej GUMILAR | 29 SEP 2003 | SLO | 10.49 |
2. | Anže VERBOVŠEK | 2003 | SLO | 10.73 |
3. | Žiga BENKO | 25 DEC 1998 | SLO | 10.85 |
4. | Urban PROŠT | 2004 | SLO | 11.35 |
Men's 300 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marko PEPELNAK | 31 AUG 2001 | SLO | 34.84 |
2. | Adnan OSHISH | 2005 | SLO | 35.63 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anže VERBOVŠEK | 2003 | SLO | 34.87 |
2. | Dejan GRABOVICA | 17 SEP 2005 | BIH | 35.23 |
Men's 600 Metres
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nejc PAČNIK | 1999 | SLO | 1:20.94 |
2. | Ermin BEGANOVIC | 08 JUL 2006 | BIH | 1:23.51 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 3, Wind: -1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urška OGRIZEK | 27 JUL 2007 | SLO | 12.20 |
2. | Karin SUHOVRŠNIK | 2004 | SLO | 12.78 |
Women's 300 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maja POGOREVC | 31 JUL 1996 | SLO | 38.32 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pika BIKAR KERN | 11 SEP 2006 | SLO | 39.46 |
2. | Karin SUHOVRŠNIK | 2004 | SLO | 41.47 |
3. | Teodora MILOJEVIĆ | 2008 | BIH | 42.10 |
4. | Maja MAGER | 2006 | SLO | 42.73 |
Women's 600 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neja AMBROŽ | 2006 | SLO | 1:36.55 |
2. | Lara HORVAT | 2007 | SLO | 1:38.50 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivana VUČETIĆ | 2006 | SLO | 5.05 | +0.8 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres
Final 5, Wind: +3.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lara ŠTURBEJ | 2009 | SLO | 8.05 |
2. | Pia PFEIFER | 2009 | SLO | 8.19 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 300 Metres
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ajša BRUSL | 2010 | SLO | 42.90 |
U14 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres
Final 5, Wind: +5.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pija ŠEPIČ | 2011 | SLO | 8.30 |