Music City Challenge
Vanderbilt Multipurpose Facility, Nashville, TN (USA) (i)
09–10 FEB 2024
F
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alajuwan ROBINSON | USA | 21.35 | OT | |
2. | James WILLIAMSON | 13 JAN 2003 | USA | 21.44 | OT |
3. | Alamia CAMERON | USA | 21.50 | OT | |
4. | Joseph TAYLOR | 14 AUG 2000 | USA | 21.68 | OT |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lee Bhekempilo EPPIE | 18 MAY 1999 | BOT | 21.58 | OT |
2. | Jeremiah HAMILTON | USA | 21.63 | OT | |
3. | Cagan CAMPBELL | 04 SEP 1999 | USA | 21.74 | OT |
4. | Jalon WHITE | 09 JUL 2000 | CAN | 21.91 | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davien WORRELS | USA | 21.42 | OT | |
2. | Xavier PRESTON | 14 AUG 2004 | USA | 21.57 | OT |
3. | Enyinnaya NWAGWU | USA | 21.71 | OT | |
4. | Christian DONATELLI | USA | 21.94 | OT |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ross WALROND | 2003 | BAR | 22.03 | OT |
2. | Leo BOULDIN | USA | 22.17 | OT | |
3. | Tydreke THOMAS | USA | 22.48 | OT |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael MARRS | USA | 21.75 | OT | |
2. | Johnquiez GUERRIER | 2001 | USA | 22.27 | OT |
3. | Kerrington EUBANKS | USA | 22.49 | OT | |
4. | Devonte FLETCHER | USA | 22.52 | OT |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brandon HARRIS | USA | 21.58 | OT | |
2. | Ryan LONG | USA | 22.19 | OT | |
Jayce GRAY | 2004 | USA | DQ | OT |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spencer TAYLOR | USA | 21.77 | OT | |
2. | Jayden GRAY | USA | 22.22 | OT | |
3. | Julian WAGNER | USA | 22.30 | OT | |
4. | Joe PIERRO | USA | 22.45 | OT | |
5. | Mekhi HOO | USA | 23.04 | OT |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steven MARKS | USA | 22.03 | OT | |
2. | Kalen BEAVERS | USA | 22.11 | OT | |
3. | Samir SMITH | USA | 22.87 | OT | |
Malik BLUNT | USA | DNF | OT |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryan JONES | USA | 21.94 | OT | |
2. | Raymond FELTON | USA | 22.15 | OT | |
3. | Ja'Kobe WARD | USA | 23.24 | OT | |
George GAGE | 2003 | USA | DQ | OT |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keith FLETCHER | USA | 22.02 | OT | |
2. | Darryl GEORGE | USA | 22.15 | OT | |
3. | Godspower ILOBA | 06 OCT 2006 | NGR | 22.51 | OT |
4. | Khalid WHITE | USA | 22.71 | OT | |
5. | Dailin SIGGERS | USA | 23.32 | OT |
Final 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matthew CHAVERS | USA | 22.52 | OT | |
2. | Joe KENNEDY | USA | 22.76 | OT | |
3. | Carter OLMSTEAD | USA | 22.97 | OT | |
4. | Sean BEAM | USA | 23.10 | OT | |
Tezz DOZIER | USA | DQ | OT |
Final 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aveion HAYES | USA | 21.90 | OT | |
2. | Avaunt ORTIZ | USA | 21.91 | OT | |
3. | Ike BOLING | USA | 22.53 | OT | |
4. | Warren WILIAMS | USA | 22.66 | OT |
Final 13
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kelly BELL | 03 JUL 2005 | USA | 22.82 | OT |
2. | Zander HOOTEN | USA | 22.98 | OT | |
3. | Marc POLAND | USA | 23.06 | OT | |
4. | Daniel MCCORMACK | USA | 23.08 | OT | |
5. | Tye STEVENS | USA | 23.36 | OT |
Final 14
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marquis BELLE | 19 NOV 2004 | USA | 22.39 | OT |
2. | Cade WARD | USA | 22.73 | OT | |
3. | Neal JONES | USA | 23.22 | OT | |
4. | Isaiah MUSE | USA | 23.49 | OT | |
Dominick GLENN | USA | DNF | OT |
Final 15
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koen BEAVERS | USA | 22.19 | OT | |
2. | Kelton BROOKINGS | USA | 23.13 | OT |
Men's 600 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian JACKSON | USA | 1:17.64 | OT | |
2. | Jackson GORDON | USA | 1:17.71 | OT | |
3. | Nick PLANT | USA | 1:18.40 | OT | |
4. | Ben NAGEL | 27 APR 2000 | USA | 1:18.88 | OT |
5. | José Guillermo PEÑALVER | 04 JAN 2000 | VEN | 1:19.76 | OT |
6. | Garrett SLACK | USA | 1:19.92 | OT |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dylan DECAMBRE | USA | 1:19.93 | OT | |
2. | Jhonatan RODRÍGUEZ OSORNO | 05 FEB 2002 | COL | 1:20.48 | OT |
3. | Ethan COLEMAN | USA | 1:20.79 | OT | |
4. | Chance ARMSTRONG | USA | 1:20.95 | OT | |
5. | Ben MURRAY | USA | 1:21.62 | OT | |
6. | Mar'Ques MCCRAY | USA | 1:21.64 | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omari HAMMOND | USA | 1:20.13 | OT | |
2. | Jack BARCHET | USA | 1:20.37 | OT | |
3. | Vincenzo Maria MATARAZZO | 23 DEC 2004 | ITA | 1:21.07 | OT |
4. | Reilly MAZZETTI | USA | 1:21.34 | OT | |
5. | Victor Augusto CARPEGGIANI | 12 AUG 2003 | BRA | 1:22.08 | OT |
6. | Lucas PHILLIPS | USA | 1:22.74 | OT |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mario TULLIS | USA | 1:20.73 | OT | |
2. | Aiden SOTO | USA | 1:21.68 | OT | |
3. | Ryan LONGMIRE | USA | 1:22.62 | OT | |
4. | Maluke CLUVER | USA | 1:22.67 | OT | |
5. | Mason DWIGHT | 01 DEC 2000 | JAM | 1:23.90 | OT |
6. | Martin BOULDO | USA | 1:24.72 | OT |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sam ATKINSON | USA | 1:21.56 | OT | |
2. | David ENDRES | USA | 1:22.66 | OT | |
3. | Curt CARMAN | USA | 1:24.19 | OT | |
4. | Colby TRAHAN | USA | 1:24.53 | OT |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aidan HERMAN | USA | 1:23.91 | OT | |
2. | Sullivan HANNA | USA | 1:24.18 | OT | |
3. | Andrew (AJ) BARKER | USA | 1:25.05 | OT |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trey HARALSON | USA | 1:22.89 | OT | |
2. | Daniel AHEARN | USA | 1:23.37 | OT | |
3. | Andrew YEARY | USA | 1:24.19 | OT | |
4. | Obied MOHAMED | QAT | 1:24.80 | OT | |
5. | Nathan WALLACE | USA | 1:25.90 | OT |
Men's Mile
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalton HENGST | 12 DEC 1999 | USA | 3:59.71 | OT |
2. | Charles HARDERS | USA | 3:59.75 | OT | |
3. | Evan THORNTON-SHERMAN | 16 MAR 2004 | USA | 3:59.81 | OT |
4. | Jacob LEWIS | USA | 3:59.83 | OT | |
5. | Christopher CHERRY | USA | 4:00.18 | OT | |
6. | Jason BOWERS | 10 FEB 2003 | RSA | 4:00.43 | OT |
7. | Gabe SCALES | USA | 4:00.82 | OT | |
8. | Illya KUNIN | 07 MAR 2002 | UKR | 4:06.06 | OT |
9. | Nickson CHEBII | KEN | 4:10.75 | OT | |
Cooper ATKINS | USA | DNF | OT | ||
Ian SHANKLIN | 1998 | USA | DNF | OT |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carter CHEESEMAN | 27 DEC 2000 | USA | 4:03.45 | OT |
2. | Nick REGAS | USA | 4:03.89 | OT | |
3. | James SCHMIDT | USA | 4:04.76 | OT | |
4. | Davis HELMERICH | USA | 4:05.12 | OT | |
5. | Zack TRUITT | USA | 4:06.02 | OT | |
6. | Brady JOHNSON | USA | 4:06.74 | OT | |
7. | Ethan MILLS | 07 JUN 2001 | USA | 4:07.26 | OT |
8. | Jack FORER | 20 SEP 2003 | AUS | 4:08.67 | OT |
9. | Pedro GARCIA PALENCIA | 22 OCT 2001 | ESP | 4:10.30 | OT |
10. | Angus BEER | 12 JAN 2002 | AUS | 4:12.88 | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luca SANTORUM | 2004 | ITA | 4:01.33 | OT |
2. | Roberto FAJARDO | 26 MAY 2000 | ESP | 4:02.93 | OT |
3. | Gianni ALLWEIN | USA | 4:02.98 | OT | |
4. | Seth ELKING | USA | 4:03.40 | OT | |
5. | Evan GUZMAN | USA | 4:04.49 | OT | |
6. | Chase ROSE | USA | 4:06.28 | OT | |
7. | Will CONWAY | USA | 4:06.86 | OT | |
8. | Conall MCGINNESS | GBR | 4:09.58 | OT | |
9. | Jack WARNER | USA | 4:12.19 | OT | |
10. | Colby REVORD | USA | 4:12.93 | OT |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ethan LEE | USA | 4:06.83 | OT | |
2. | Jason THOMSON | USA | 4:06.94 | OT | |
3. | Will STOCKLEY | 25 MAR 1999 | GBR | 4:07.04 | OT |
4. | Dawson WELCH | USA | 4:08.86 | OT | |
5. | Linus VENNEMANN | 2000 | GER | 4:09.51 | OT |
6. | Myles STOOTS | USA | 4:10.41 | OT | |
7. | Landen MCNAIR | USA | 4:10.76 | OT | |
8. | Wesley JOHN | USA | 4:11.36 | OT | |
9. | Hauke TROST | 31 JAN 2005 | GER | 4:14.28 | OT |
10. | Chris CHERONO | KEN | 4:15.99 | OT | |
11. | Nolan HESTER | USA | 4:17.15 | OT | |
12. | Alan DEOGRACIAS | USA | 4:28.90 | OT |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omer ELFADI | QAT | 4:06.29 | OT | |
2. | Ethan SENTI | USA | 4:08.69 | OT | |
3. | Aidan HODGE | USA | 4:08.71 | OT | |
4. | Jack KLEIN | USA | 4:09.23 | OT | |
5. | Connor HENSON | USA | 4:09.41 | OT | |
6. | Ryan OLREE | USA | 4:09.72 | OT | |
7. | Brady BLIVEN | USA | 4:10.69 | OT | |
8. | Sumner KIRSCH | USA | 4:10.84 | OT | |
9. | Parker DEWEY | USA | 4:15.24 | OT | |
10. | John JESSUP | USA | 4:15.70 | OT | |
11. | Andrew ENGLERT | USA | 4:16.32 | OT | |
12. | Ryan PARSON | USA | 4:18.89 | OT |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael SKORA | USA | 4:07.48 | OT | |
2. | Joseph SKOOG | USA | 4:07.79 | OT | |
3. | Chris PERKINS | USA | 4:10.61 | OT | |
4. | Sam PETERSON | USA | 4:11.69 | OT | |
5. | Grant SWENINGSON | USA | 4:12.60 | OT | |
6. | Ethan REYNOSO | USA | 4:13.11 | OT | |
7. | Hudson HALL | USA | 4:14.25 | OT | |
8. | Daniel WINKELMAN | USA | 4:14.39 | OT | |
9. | Graham FERGUSON | USA | 4:14.61 | OT | |
10. | Colin ECKERMAN | USA | 4:15.25 | OT |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yusuf BAIG | USA | 4:12.71 | OT | |
2. | Alex HOOTEN | USA | 4:13.82 | OT | |
3. | Zach AVENEL | USA | 4:14.11 | OT | |
4. | Aaron ISBELL | USA | 4:14.16 | OT | |
5. | Cade LITOLFF | USA | 4:14.33 | OT | |
6. | Rafael RODRIGUEZ | 05 APR 2005 | ESP | 4:14.58 | OT |
7. | Christopher LUCAS | USA | 4:15.51 | OT | |
8. | Jackson SCRUGGS | USA | 4:15.92 | OT | |
9. | Colin SMITH | USA | 4:16.59 | OT |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brady MILLIKIN | USA | 4:15.54 | OT | |
2. | Angus MONRO | 20 DEC 2004 | NZL | 4:16.11 | OT |
3. | Joseph MINES | USA | 4:17.12 | OT | |
4. | Stone SMITH | USA | 4:17.47 | OT | |
5. | Baptiste DEPRIL-DUPRE | 04 APR 1998 | FRA | 4:18.09 | OT |
6. | Mason APPLETON | USA | 4:18.35 | OT | |
7. | Gavin MORROW | USA | 4:18.83 | OT | |
8. | Aiden AMSHOFF | USA | 4:21.43 | OT | |
9. | Dalton LESHER | USA | 4:21.52 | OT | |
10. | Adam OULGOUT | USA | 4:26.17 | OT |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joel WOLF | USA | 4:14.88 | OT | |
2. | Zach BRILL | USA | 4:18.40 | OT | |
3. | Reuben MACDONALD | 2005 | GBR | 4:19.30 | OT |
4. | Alex SOILEAU | USA | 4:22.27 | OT | |
5. | Dillon BERGER | USA | 4:24.53 | OT | |
6. | Benny BRENNEMAN | USA | 4:26.17 | OT | |
7. | David SONG | GBR | 4:28.65 | OT |
Men's 5000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braedon PALMER | USA | 13:56.29 | OT | |
2. | Jake BERTELSEN | 11 MAY 1999 | USA | 13:57.25 | OT |
3. | Mhalicki BRONSON | USA | 14:07.07 | OT | |
4. | Sacha PERRIER | 22 FEB 2001 | FRA | 14:09.00 | OT |
5. | Dennis KIPKURUI | 02 NOV 2004 | KEN | 14:09.04 | OT |
6. | Teagan FLANAGAN | USA | 14:09.23 | OT | |
7. | Jake LIEBERT | USA | 14:12.51 | OT | |
8. | Dennis KIPNGENO | KEN | 14:14.17 | OT | |
9. | Pam Paul JAMES | NGR | 14:16.01 | OT | |
10. | Paul STAMM | USA | 14:19.68 | OT | |
11. | Aaron GILLIAM | 27 DEC 1999 | USA | 14:23.57 | OT |
12. | Ryan PEHLMAN | USA | 14:28.43 | OT | |
13. | Max POLAK | 18 FEB 2000 | NED | 14:29.03 | OT |
14. | Hunter STEINAU | USA | 14:40.27 | OT | |
15. | Joseph SKOOG | USA | 14:42.38 | OT | |
16. | Enock KIMUTAI | KEN | 14:50.40 | OT | |
17. | Alec FLEMING | USA | 14:51.19 | OT | |
James SCHMIDT | USA | DNF | OT | ||
Arnav TIKHE | USA | DNF | OT |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chase ATKINS | USA | 14:21.17 | OT | |
2. | Nate PRICE | USA | 14:21.29 | OT | |
3. | Devin WADE | USA | 14:21.36 | OT | |
4. | Patrick WILLS | USA | 14:22.12 | OT | |
5. | Conner RUTHERFORD | USA | 14:25.53 | OT | |
6. | Ben BUTCHER | USA | 14:26.74 | OT | |
7. | Wyatt HOUCHENS | USA | 14:29.08 | OT | |
8. | Thomas ASHBY | 19 NOV 2004 | USA | 14:31.74 | OT |
9. | Griffin STAUDE | USA | 14:33.61 | OT | |
10. | Drew BRILL | USA | 14:36.42 | OT | |
11. | Brody CHAPMAN | USA | 14:36.63 | OT | |
12. | Grant CRABTREE | 22 MAY 2003 | USA | 14:37.51 | OT |
13. | Aaron JONES | USA | 14:39.82 | OT | |
14. | Bobby GANSER | USA | 14:50.34 | OT | |
15. | Trevor NOLAN | USA | 14:56.22 | OT | |
16. | Jonah BIRD | USA | 14:57.81 | OT | |
17. | Ian MILLER | USA | 14:59.85 | OT | |
18. | Zach HODGES | USA | 15:03.51 | OT | |
19. | Ethan NORDMAN | 01 JUL 2003 | USA | 15:07.34 | OT |
20. | Evan ALLEN | USA | 15:14.33 | OT | |
21. | Will RUSSELL | GBR | 15:19.18 | OT | |
22. | Brendan GOMEZ | USA | 15:21.85 | OT | |
Evan JAROLD | USA | DNF | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrew MCGINNIS | USA | 14:40.32 | OT | |
2. | AJ GOECKER | USA | 14:40.84 | OT | |
3. | Ethan CURNOW | USA | 14:43.56 | OT | |
4. | Johnny SAYLE | USA | 14:44.11 | OT | |
5. | Ludovico VACCARI | 2003 | ITA | 14:44.58 | OT |
6. | Luke KALARICKAL | USA | 14:45.40 | OT | |
7. | Davis POTTS | USA | 14:51.36 | OT | |
8. | Jeff LUKA | USA | 14:52.72 | OT | |
9. | Noah LÖSER | 24 AUG 2001 | GER | 14:53.55 | OT |
10. | Jackson TRIPLETT | USA | 15:15.25 | OT | |
11. | William JORDAN | USA | 15:16.11 | OT | |
12. | Mason WONG | USA | 15:16.87 | OT | |
13. | Jean-Lou PARE | USA | 15:17.93 | OT | |
14. | Diego SANTIAGO-CARDONA | 15 JAN 2005 | USA | 15:24.02 | OT |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cade GRAY | USA | 5.00 | |
2. | Michael CYPHERS | 26 DEC 1993 | USA | 5.00 |
3. | Jacob NIEDZWIECKI | USA | 4.85 | |
4. | Aaron FORTENBERRY | USA | 4.85 | |
5. | Trey COLLINS | USA | 4.85 | |
6. | Charles CRUSE | USA | 4.70 | |
7. | Payton CULP | USA | 4.55 | |
8. | Nolan KROL | 01 MAY 2002 | USA | 4.55 |
9. | Evan PICKARD | 09 FEB 2003 | USA | 4.55 |
10. | Andrew STEINHART | USA | 4.40 | |
11. | Ariel ATIAS | 09 MAY 1999 | ISR | 4.25 |
12. | Gabriel DUPUIS | USA | 4.25 | |
Aidan DINSBEER | USA | NM | ||
Evan PUCKETT | USA | NM | ||
Braxton SANFORD | USA | NM |
Men's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jake MCEACHERN | 2005 | CAN | 18.93 |
2. | Noah THOMAS | USA | 18.84 | |
3. | Oliver MAYER | USA | 18.70 | |
4. | Tyler CHALLIS | 2002 | CAN | 18.09 |
5. | Joseph LANHAM | 05 MAY 2001 | USA | 18.01 |
6. | KAYA LUDGOOD | USA | 17.76 | |
7. | Noa ISAIA | USA | 17.74 | |
8. | Ryan SMITH | USA | 17.71 | |
9. | Jaden HAYES | USA | 17.22 | |
10. | Roury MCCLOYEN | USA | 17.10 | |
10. | Marcus FRANCIS | USA | 17.10 | |
12. | Piers CAMERON | 04 JUL 2004 | GBR | 16.88 |
13. | Robert JOSEPH | USA | 16.15 | |
14. | Zach DOVE | USA | 16.12 | |
15. | Jackson GRANT | USA | 16.09 | |
16. | Payton TAYLOR | USA | 15.62 | |
16. | Chris BOYD | USA | 15.62 | |
18. | Anthony SMITH | USA | 15.48 | |
19. | Tim EDELEN | USA | 15.37 | |
20. | Garik POZECKI | USA | 14.91 | |
21. | Sercye HAYNES | USA | 13.81 | |
Connor MOZEE | USA | NM | ||
Abner JOHNSON | BAH | NM | ||
Dallas HODGE | USA | NM |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iaunia POINTER | 2002 | USA | 23.96 | OT |
2. | Kayla SWEENEY | 2002 | USA | 24.07 | OT |
3. | Hannah CONNELL | 01 FEB 2000 | BAR | 24.86 | OT |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nnenna OKPARA | USA | 24.18 | OT | |
2. | Dae'nitra HESTER | 2003 | USA | 24.65 | OT |
3. | Savi'a VARNELL | USA | 24.69 | OT | |
4. | Lindsey MILLER | 16 MAR 2004 | USA | 25.57 | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Faith BOSTICK | 2001 | USA | 24.25 | OT |
2. | Arianna SHARPE | USA | 24.30 | OT | |
3. | Irmiris MENDEZ | USA | 25.26 | OT | |
4. | Oluwafikayomi LAWRENCE | USA | 26.54 | OT |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shanya WASHINGTON | USA | 24.77 | OT | |
2. | Emory MOORE | USA | 24.78 | OT | |
3. | Leah THAMES | 2003 | USA | 25.49 | OT |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kayla HARRISON | USA | 25.00 | OT | |
2. | T'Ya SUBER | USA | 25.11 | OT | |
3. | Teanna BELL | USA | 25.21 | OT | |
4. | Lucia HERRERO-YAÑEZ | 08 MAY 2000 | ESP | 25.47 | OT |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rondajai WASHINGTON | USA | 24.26 | OT | |
2. | Trinity BRACEY | 2002 | USA | 24.89 | OT |
3. | Makayla WATSON | USA | 24.96 | OT | |
4. | Alimot Adejumoke ALOWONLE | 28 MAY 2005 | NGR | 25.32 | OT |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena GOODEN | 2005 | USA | 24.61 | OT |
2. | Amara NWAJAGU | 2003 | USA | 25.12 | OT |
3. | Joy SCOTT | USA | 25.17 | OT | |
4. | Lucca AGATE | 2002 | CAN | 25.47 | OT |
5. | Alaina SULLIVAN | USA | 26.13 | OT |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haley BISHOP | USA | 24.66 | OT | |
2. | Abby SUSZEK | USA | 24.74 | OT | |
3. | Alyssa WILLIAMS | USA | 25.16 | OT | |
4. | Kennedy MILLER | 2000 | USA | 25.67 | OT |
5. | Mallory HODGE | USA | 25.83 | OT |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabrielle WASHINGTON | USA | 24.46 | OT | |
2. | Ella ESCOBAR | USA | 24.92 | OT | |
3. | Alima KASSIM | 2006 | USA | 25.13 | OT |
4. | Janay CHAPMAN | 2002 | CAN | 25.68 | OT |
5. | Jordan OSEGHALE | USA | 26.98 | OT |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camryn DUNN | USA | 24.92 | OT | |
2. | Kierra MONTGOMERY | USA | 25.42 | OT | |
3. | Lindsay COOPER | 2002 | USA | 25.51 | OT |
4. | Abia KANTE | 01 JUL 2003 | BEL | 25.59 | OT |
5. | Pace BLAIR | USA | 26.46 | OT |
Final 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bay'andria HODGES | 2004 | USA | 25.16 | OT |
2. | Valencia WATSON | 2005 | USA | 25.43 | OT |
3. | Kasia COOPER | 02 DEC 2001 | USA | 25.78 | OT |
4. | Leyonie Samantha SMITH | 10 APR 2001 | JAM | 26.32 | OT |
5. | Bella CARROLL | USA | 26.53 | OT |
Final 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naimah SLAUGHTER | USA | 26.08 | OT | |
2. | Jasmine JIMENEZ | USA | 26.13 | OT | |
3. | Emily POWELSON | USA | 26.68 | OT |
Final 13
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Latavia JACK | USA | 25.44 | OT | |
2. | Robyn LARKAN | 2005 | CAN | 26.09 | OT |
3. | Sarah RICHMOND | USA | 26.13 | OT | |
4. | Raven PAYNE | USA | 26.41 | OT |
Final 14
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Falon SPEARMAN | 2004 | USA | 25.36 | OT |
2. | Catherine FORBES | USA | 25.37 | OT | |
3. | Jasmine DEREJE | 2005 | USA | 25.52 | OT |
4. | Hannah SMITH | USA | 25.68 | OT | |
5. | Abigail ALVARADO | 2002 | USA | 25.89 | OT |
6. | Layla PARKER | USA | 26.03 | OT |
Women's 600 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Star PRICE | USA | 1:29.79 | OT | |
2. | Lindsey BUTLER | 28 AUG 2000 | USA | 1:30.27 | OT |
3. | Hannah BALLOWE | 28 DEC 2000 | USA | 1:32.45 | OT |
4. | Chloe FREILINGER | USA | 1:32.51 | OT | |
5. | Hannah TAYLOR | GBR | 1:32.61 | OT | |
6. | Avery LEGAULT | USA | 1:33.35 | OT | |
7. | Beatričė JUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ | 10 JAN 2000 | LTU | 1:37.26 | OT |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karin DOBIASCH | 20 DEC 2004 | GER | 1:34.11 | OT |
2. | Colleen ZEIBERT | USA | 1:35.03 | OT | |
3. | Nicole ANDERSON | USA | 1:36.36 | OT | |
4. | Grace ERB | USA | 1:36.85 | OT | |
5. | Madyson WILSON | USA | 1:38.69 | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irene RUBIO | 08 FEB 2002 | ESP | 1:34.68 | OT |
2. | Alexa FORTMAN | USA | 1:35.12 | OT | |
3. | Abigail HECK | USA | 1:35.41 | OT | |
4. | Abby MILLER | USA | 1:35.85 | OT | |
5. | Cheriece COPE | 17 NOV 2002 | JAM | 1:36.55 | OT |
6. | Nia RILEY | 13 JUL 2002 | GBR | 1:37.81 | OT |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maci MILLS | USA | 1:36.18 | OT | |
2. | Joanna POLAND | 17 OCT 2003 | NZL | 1:36.96 | OT |
3. | Jillian THORNING | USA | 1:37.22 | OT | |
4. | Savannah BALCERAK | USA | 1:37.89 | OT | |
5. | Trinity HOLLAND | USA | 1:37.96 | OT | |
6. | Madison CONATSER | USA | 1:38.50 | OT | |
7. | Madison MURRAY | USA | 1:39.19 | OT | |
8. | Ashley TERRY | USA | 1:41.03 | OT |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Story JANSEN | USA | 1:38.80 | OT | |
2. | Allena KLAMORICK | USA | 1:39.10 | OT | |
3. | Ashley ROBINSON | USA | 1:41.73 | OT |
Women's Mile
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiara CARTER | USA | 4:37.93 | OT | |
2. | Camila GOMES | 17 AUG 2002 | POR | 4:38.18 | OT |
3. | Valerie LASTRA | 2002 | USA | 4:38.46 | OT |
4. | Charlotte AUGENSTEIN | 2002 | USA | 4:43.08 | OT |
5. | Lydia MILLER | USA | 4:43.92 | OT | |
6. | Danna Valentina DIAZ ROMERO | 09 APR 2002 | COL | 4:44.42 | OT |
7. | Carolyn BARKSDALE | USA | 4:44.46 | OT | |
8. | Gené COETZEE | 05 DEC 2002 | RSA | 4:47.84 | OT |
9. | Ane MARTIN | 11 MAY 2005 | ESP | 4:52.59 | OT |
10. | Ava HASSEBROCK | USA | 4:52.61 | OT |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rachel ANDERSON | USA | 4:44.34 | OT | |
2. | Natalie CUMMINGS | USA | 4:45.04 | OT | |
3. | Kelsey SCHWEIZER | USA | 4:47.68 | OT | |
4. | Brianna MALONE | USA | 4:48.57 | OT | |
5. | Jocelyn LONG | USA | 4:48.79 | OT | |
6. | Charlotte CROOK | 14 SEP 1999 | GBR | 4:49.12 | OT |
7. | Katie KELLER | USA | 4:50.45 | OT | |
8. | Abigail STRATTON | 17 AUG 2005 | GBR | 4:52.44 | OT |
9. | Lily BAKER | USA | 4:56.05 | OT | |
10. | Reilly REVORD | USA | 5:03.82 | OT | |
Lainey PHELPS | USA | DNF | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adeline HAISCH | 08 APR 2000 | GER | 4:46.18 | OT |
2. | Nicole LOUW | 26 JUL 2001 | RSA | 4:49.40 | OT |
3. | Sydney LIDDLE | USA | 4:49.95 | OT | |
4. | Catherine SOMMERFELD | USA | 4:51.30 | OT | |
5. | Aria HAWKINS | USA | 4:52.86 | OT | |
6. | Sophia BAKER | USA | 4:53.70 | OT | |
7. | Ashlee GALLEGOS | USA | 4:54.48 | OT | |
8. | Liza KELLERMAN | 16 SEP 1999 | RSA | 4:55.04 | OT |
9. | Leonie SAURER | 06 SEP 2002 | SUI | 4:56.72 | OT |
10. | Anneken VILJOEN | 20 FEB 2002 | RSA | 4:57.58 | OT |
11. | Alina BOSHCHUK | 26 OCT 1999 | UKR | 5:04.82 | OT |
12. | Jaylee WINGATE | USA | 5:06.72 | OT | |
13. | Olive ALLEN | USA | 5:07.63 | OT |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hayley OGLE | USA | 4:48.67 | OT | |
2. | Mattison PLUMMER | USA | 4:50.16 | OT | |
3. | Rachel SOUKUP | USA | 4:51.08 | OT | |
4. | Faith RONO | USA | 4:52.09 | OT | |
5. | Hunter ANDERSON | USA | 4:52.17 | OT | |
6. | Ellen-Mary KEARNEY | 09 OCT 2003 | GBR | 4:55.08 | OT |
7. | Bria BENNIS | USA | 4:58.07 | OT | |
8. | Madigan WALLACE | USA | 4:58.89 | OT | |
9. | Joslin BLAIR | USA | 4:59.79 | OT | |
10. | Simone ROJAS | 01 JAN 2004 | USA | 5:17.73 | OT |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lesley GREEN | USA | 4:52.10 | OT | |
2. | Emma FERGUSON | 2004 | NZL | 4:55.30 | OT |
3. | Gabrielle BOULAY | USA | 4:55.72 | OT | |
4. | Lorena BARTAKOVIĆ | 21 MAY 2004 | CRO | 4:56.08 | OT |
5. | Riley PERLAKOWSKI | USA | 4:57.88 | OT | |
6. | Julia RUSHING | USA | 5:02.11 | OT | |
7. | Kathleen SCHELLMAN | USA | 5:02.50 | OT | |
8. | Jeny Andrea BARCENAS | 10 OCT 2003 | COL | 5:03.62 | OT |
9. | Jamie KLAVON | USA | 5:04.61 | OT | |
10. | Bella BRICK | USA | 5:07.37 | OT | |
11. | Lily CINCOLA | USA | 5:10.74 | OT |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brooke STROMSLAND | USA | 4:54.23 | OT | |
2. | Nina OUELLETTE | USA | 4:54.81 | OT | |
3. | Gwendolyn STARE | USA | 4:56.00 | OT | |
4. | Zoe BRICKLEY | 16 JUN 2001 | GBR | 4:56.56 | OT |
5. | Lottie CHAPPELL | USA | 4:56.62 | OT | |
6. | Emma RUSSUM | USA | 4:57.55 | OT | |
7. | Harper MCGOWAN | USA | 4:59.32 | OT | |
8. | Reese RAGLAND | USA | 4:59.38 | OT | |
9. | Jenna SAYLE | USA | 4:59.64 | OT | |
10. | Johna GRISIK | USA | 5:04.99 | OT | |
11. | Hailey MARSTON | USA | 5:08.89 | OT |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Privillege CHIKARA | 12 MAR 2002 | ZIM | 4:56.32 | OT |
2. | Amber CARTER | 12 DEC 2004 | USA | 5:00.50 | OT |
3. | Ashleigh PRUGH | USA | 5:00.73 | OT | |
4. | Nicole PRAUCHNER | 2004 | AUT | 5:03.12 | OT |
5. | Clara STEER | USA | 5:04.00 | OT | |
6. | Sarah PARNELL | USA | 5:04.19 | OT | |
7. | Ciara GILROY | USA | 5:05.59 | OT | |
8. | Lydia TANKERSLEY | USA | 5:08.28 | OT | |
9. | Danielle HORTER | USA | 5:11.08 | OT | |
10. | Elke WIJKMANS | NED | 5:11.41 | OT | |
11. | Irene BONANOMI | 2000 | ITA | 5:11.81 | OT |
12. | Anna MARTIN | USA | 5:12.22 | OT | |
13. | Saskia PINGPANK | 20 MAY 1998 | GER | 5:12.46 | OT |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ansley BAILEY | USA | 4:59.66 | OT | |
2. | Grace MCKAY | USA | 5:00.95 | OT | |
3. | Allie WALKER | USA | 5:01.19 | OT | |
4. | Nicole FRAIL | USA | 5:01.92 | OT | |
5. | Alex CUNDIFF | USA | 5:02.58 | OT | |
6. | Marta PÁSCOA | 28 DEC 2000 | POR | 5:03.61 | OT |
7. | Grace CRUM | USA | 5:03.84 | OT | |
8. | Elsa STEER | USA | 5:06.18 | OT | |
9. | Isabella TURNER | USA | 5:07.04 | OT | |
10. | Oxana BONJORN | 03 JAN 2003 | ESP | 5:08.94 | OT |
11. | Anna HUNTER | USA | 5:10.55 | OT | |
12. | Reagan MAHONEY | USA | 5:12.69 | OT | |
13. | Grace MCGUCKIN | USA | 5:12.84 | OT |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emme BATES | USA | 5:01.95 | OT | |
2. | Kalina URBANIAK | 13 JUL 2004 | POL | 5:02.39 | OT |
3. | Nayla MARTIN | 2004 | CAN | 5:05.14 | OT |
4. | Abbey COBERLY | USA | 5:05.85 | OT | |
5. | Lia CASTILLO | USA | 5:06.23 | OT | |
6. | Agnes DANNER | 2003 | AUT | 5:06.69 | OT |
7. | Grace SULLIVAN | GBR | 5:08.55 | OT | |
8. | Anna Philine SCHÄDEL | 04 JUN 2005 | GER | 5:09.48 | OT |
9. | Rita EIMER | USA | 5:09.63 | OT | |
10. | Ida DANNER | 2003 | AUT | 5:10.66 | OT |
11. | Mikayla MOXLEY | USA | 5:18.17 | OT |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophia WOLF | 23 FEB 2000 | GER | 4:59.20 | OT |
2. | Savannah DENNISON | USA | 5:08.45 | OT | |
3. | Carson WASEMILLER | USA | 5:09.06 | OT | |
4. | Elena HORN | USA | 5:09.99 | OT | |
5. | Carly MCNATT | USA | 5:12.42 | OT | |
6. | Alyssa MOORE | 02 SEP 2005 | USA | 5:15.93 | OT |
7. | Lidia LONGO | USA | 5:18.20 | OT |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katie TAYLOR | USA | 16:21.66 | OT | |
2. | Annie CHRISTIE | USA | 16:29.48 | OT | |
3. | Kate JORTBERG | USA | 16:37.16 | OT | |
4. | Msgana ARAYA | USA | 16:40.10 | OT | |
5. | Maddie WALKER | USA | 16:41.15 | OT | |
6. | Hannah IELFIELD | USA | 16:48.17 | OT | |
7. | Kenzie WALLS | USA | 16:49.77 | OT | |
8. | Katy EARWOOD | USA | 16:50.94 | OT | |
9. | Andie-Marie JONES | USA | 16:57.15 | OT | |
10. | Sarah LEACH | 30 AUG 2002 | USA | 17:09.80 | OT |
11. | Mollie LONGMIRE | USA | 17:16.37 | OT | |
12. | Ella RODWELL | 24 MAY 2005 | AUS | 17:17.63 | OT |
13. | Abigail HOREVAY | 13 MAR 2004 | USA | 17:22.59 | OT |
14. | Summer SCHUSTER | USA | 17:24.28 | OT | |
15. | Lorel GOLDEN | USA | 17:26.06 | OT | |
16. | Lauren GREIWE | USA | 17:27.45 | OT | |
17. | Gracey OWENS | USA | 17:44.25 | OT | |
18. | Katherine LAW | USA | 18:20.42 | OT |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amy PRUGH | USA | 17:07.02 | OT | |
2. | Charli MONTALVO | USA | 17:14.74 | OT | |
3. | Maddy MALCZEWSKI | USA | 17:18.43 | OT | |
4. | Gigi CLIFFORD | USA | 17:19.45 | OT | |
5. | Aly NEGOVETICH | USA | 17:21.14 | OT | |
6. | Faith BOBAK | USA | 17:29.28 | OT | |
7. | Jenna HOLLAND | USA | 17:30.24 | OT | |
8. | Cadi ROWE | USA | 17:33.26 | OT | |
9. | Alexandra DEL RE | USA | 17:33.31 | OT | |
10. | Sinkenesh PARKER | USA | 17:38.88 | OT | |
11. | Anna RITTER | USA | 17:42.70 | OT | |
12. | Erin FEGANS | USA | 17:50.51 | OT | |
13. | Edie SMITH | USA | 17:51.69 | OT | |
14. | Sexton PATRICIA | USA | 17:52.87 | OT | |
15. | Anna GEDRITIS | USA | 18:10.94 | OT | |
Gianna LABBIENTO | USA | DNF | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Claire CURTSINGER | 26 NOV 2003 | USA | 17:05.03 | OT |
2. | Zoe SMITH | USA | 17:22.59 | OT | |
3. | Clara CRAIN | USA | 17:22.74 | OT | |
4. | Caroline INMAN | USA | 17:27.01 | OT | |
5. | Sonia KOECH | KEN | 17:37.54 | OT | |
6. | Kaydee WOOLDRIDGE | 10 AUG 2005 | USA | 17:39.19 | OT |
7. | Paige JASZCZAK | USA | 17:47.15 | OT | |
8. | Madilyn LONG | USA | 17:48.63 | OT | |
9. | Ruth KIMUTAI | KEN | 17:52.70 | OT | |
10. | Jocelyn HOST | 16 JUN 2004 | USA | 18:12.94 | OT |
11. | Ava COSTELLO | IRL | 18:33.40 | OT | |
Ciara MILES | USA | DNF | OT |
Invitational Events - F
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrew TAYLOR | 21 MAY 2002 | USA | 2.19 |
2. | Caleb SNOWDEN | USA | 2.16 | |
3. | Anthony JONES | 13 FEB 2000 | USA | 2.16 |
4. | Zayne PALOMINO | 27 SEP 2002 | JAM | 2.16 |
5. | Sherman HAWKINS | USA | 2.13 | |
6. | Jonathan JONES | USA | 2.06 | |
7. | Joshua MOORE | USA | 2.06 | |
8. | Shaun THOMAS | 28 SEP 2004 | USA | 2.02 |
9. | Roderick FLINT | USA | 1.98 | |
9. | Rob PULLIAM | USA | 1.98 | |
Jadon ROBERTSON | 24 FEB 2004 | USA | NM | |
Ousman KAMARA | USA | NM | ||
Kolt BYERS | USA | NM | ||
Brendan HILL | USA | NM |
Invitational Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johnquiez GUERRIER | 2001 | USA | 7.70 |
2. | Samory FRAGA | 29 NOV 1996 | BRA | 7.67 |
3. | DeAundre WARD | USA | 7.57 | |
4. | MJ JACKSON | USA | 7.42 | |
5. | Tafadzwa CHIKOMBA | 2001 | ZIM | 7.18 |
6. | Christopher MURPHY | USA | 7.17 | |
7. | Brandon MCLAREN | 30 OCT 1999 | JAM | 7.15 |
8. | Anson MOSES | 04 MAR 2000 | TTO | 7.04 |
9. | Sean HOPKINS | USA | 7.02 | |
10. | Eric HADDOCK | USA | 6.82 | |
11. | Amire LEDET | USA | 6.80 | |
12. | Michael BERRY | USA | 6.75 | |
13. | Chris JOSEPH | USA | 6.34 | |
14. | Darrione WILLIAMS | USA | 6.33 |
Invitational Events - F
Men's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tarik O'HAGAN | 25 NOV 2003 | USA | 23.59 |
2. | Newlyn STEPHENSON | USA | 21.53 | |
3. | Mitch WEBER | 22 JUN 1999 | USA | 21.33 |
4. | Ryan JOHNSON | USA | 20.69 | |
5. | Amiri BUCHANAN | USA | 20.49 | |
6. | Costen CAMPION | 31 DEC 2001 | USA | 19.87 |
7. | Sam INES | USA | 19.61 | |
8. | Mason HICKEL | USA | 19.58 | |
9. | Khalil BEDOUI | 03 JUN 2000 | QAT | 19.44 |
Invitational Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annika KINLEY | 19 JUL 2003 | USA | 1.82 |
2. | Sakari FAMOUS | 10 FEB 2000 | BER | 1.79 |
3. | Bella JACKSON | USA | 1.76 | |
4. | Jenna PAULY | USA | 1.72 | |
5. | Meghan FLETCHER | USA | 1.68 | |
5. | Mallory MULLEN | USA | 1.68 | |
7. | Kenzie KLINK | 14 JUL 2003 | USA | 1.68 |
7. | Micah MARTIN | USA | 1.68 | |
9. | Brooke PROBST | USA | 1.68 | |
10. | Naimah SLAUGHTER | USA | 1.64 | |
11. | Madison MURRAY | USA | 1.64 | |
12. | Carly TUCKER | USA | 1.64 |
Invitational Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aislinn MCELHANEY | USA | 6.34 | |
2. | Ella SCALLY | USA | 5.99 | |
3. | Beatričė JUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ | 10 JAN 2000 | LTU | 5.92 |
4. | Jenna PAULY | USA | 5.90 | |
5. | Morgan TALLEY | USA | 5.71 | |
6. | Jaden MATTHEWS | USA | 5.63 | |
6. | Atleigh HAMILTON | USA | 5.63 | |
8. | Antonia WOODS | USA | 5.60 | |
9. | Brittney OAKLEY | USA | 5.54 | |
10. | Anaya WEBSTER | USA | 5.52 | |
10. | Alexis TAYLOR | 2005 | USA | 5.52 |
12. | Meghan FLETCHER | USA | 5.50 | |
13. | Anya AKILI | 1999 | TTO | 5.49 |
14. | Chelsea HEGGAR | USA | 5.37 | |
15. | Elle MILLER | USA | 5.35 | |
16. | Anna RICHARDSON | USA | 5.26 | |
17. | Averie FOSTER | USA | 5.13 | |
Fabiola DECLET TIRADO | 21 NOV 2001 | PUR | NM |
Invitational Events - F
Women's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oyesade OLATOYE | 25 JAN 1997 | NGR | 24.90 |
2. | Janeah STEWART | 21 JUL 1996 | USA | 24.80 |
3. | Jalani DAVIS | 23 MAY 2001 | USA | 24.64 |
4. | Jasmine MITCHELL | 01 MAY 2000 | USA | 24.20 |
5. | Giavonna MEEKS | 28 JUL 2004 | USA | 21.88 |
6. | Michaëlle VALENTIN | 22 MAR 2001 | USA | 20.80 |
7. | Sara KILLINEN | 09 APR 2001 | FIN | 20.70 |
8. | Rebekah STUCKER | USA | 19.66 | |
9. | Michelle OGBEMUDIA | USA | 18.69 |
Open Event - F
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyler NICHOLS | USA | 2.08 | |
2. | Joel ADDO | USA | 1.99 | |
3. | Logan VOWLES | USA | 1.99 | |
4. | Maximus LITTLETON | USA | 1.92 | |
4. | Jeremiah RUTLEDGE | USA | 1.92 | |
6. | Christian COLEMAN | USA | 1.92 | |
7. | Grant SPICER | USA | 1.92 | |
Michael BERRY | USA | NM |
Open Event - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caleb MASSIAH | BAR | 7.18 | |
2. | Darcis BITANGALO | 18 SEP 2002 | USA | 7.13 |
3. | Gabriel MARTIN | 2002 | USA | 7.11 |
4. | Dimitri KEMP | USA | 7.04 | |
5. | Jadon ROBERTSON | 24 FEB 2004 | USA | 7.00 |
6. | Haruki SAKAI | 07 JUN 2000 | JPN | 6.96 |
7. | Trey COLLINS | USA | 6.90 | |
8. | Samual CARTER | USA | 6.89 | |
9. | Joseph TAYLOR | 14 AUG 2000 | USA | 6.85 |
10. | Samuel JEFFERY | CAN | 6.84 | |
11. | Matthew CHAVERS | USA | 6.83 | |
12. | Maximus LITTLETON | USA | 6.81 | |
13. | Jeremiah RUTLEDGE | USA | 6.78 | |
14. | Lewis BARBER | USA | 6.73 | |
15. | Anthony WILDER | USA | 6.66 | |
16. | Matthew WILLIAMS | USA | 6.61 | |
17. | Ariel ATIAS | 09 MAY 1999 | ISR | 6.59 |
18. | Evan MILLS | USA | 6.56 | |
19. | Justin ABRAMS | USA | 6.51 | |
20. | Djerry CAJUSTE | USA | 6.49 | |
21. | Tyler NICHOLS | USA | 6.48 | |
22. | Félix LEBLANC | 2003 | CAN | 6.35 |
23. | Javon ADAMS | USA | 6.31 | |
24. | Cruz OGUZ | USA | 6.30 | |
Austin MILLER | USA | NM | ||
Robert HART | USA | NM |
Open Event - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalie BURATCZUK | USA | 1.65 | |
2. | Ally BENEKE | USA | 1.65 | |
3. | Alana SIMON | 2004 | USA | 1.65 |
4. | Arielle HO | USA | 1.65 | |
5. | Elle MILLER | USA | 1.65 | |
6. | Jelese ALEXANDER | USA | 1.61 | |
6. | Madison JOHNSON | USA | 1.61 | |
8. | Diamonasia TAYLOR | USA | 1.61 | |
9. | Kiley SANDERS | USA | 1.61 | |
10. | Rowan HOUSTON | USA | 1.61 | |
11. | Zur'Najah POULLARD | USA | 1.56 | |
11. | Kendall MEDDERS | USA | 1.56 | |
11. | Laura FODOR | 02 JUL 2003 | SWE | 1.56 |
14. | Patrīcija OZOLIŅA | 20 JUN 2002 | LAT | 1.56 |
15. | Karlea DUHON | USA | 1.56 | |
15. | Nia HILL | USA | 1.56 | |
17. | Abbi DEISCH | USA | 1.56 | |
17. | Ella GARVIN | USA | 1.56 | |
Blessing SAMUEL | NGR | NM | ||
Olivia BEARD | 2002 | USA | NM | |
Kelsey PACHA | USA | NM |
Open Event - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura FODOR | 02 JUL 2003 | SWE | 5.72 |
2. | Nyla JOSEPH-GUEVARA | USA | 5.71 | |
3. | Alejandra GUTIERREZ | 23 FEB 2003 | ESP | 5.67 |
4. | Camiyah JAMES | USA | 5.56 | |
5. | Sofie GRÖNINGER | 12 JUN 2005 | GER | 5.53 |
6. | Sidnee STANTON | USA | 5.52 | |
6. | Holly HENDERSON | JAM | 5.52 | |
8. | Chelsea MITCHELL | USA | 5.51 | |
8. | Chloe RICKSON | USA | 5.51 | |
10. | Kady SCHWIETZ | 26 JUN 2003 | USA | 5.33 |
11. | Gracie JESSUP | USA | 5.31 | |
11. | Andrea SEGOVIA | 23 FEB 2004 | ESP | 5.31 |
13. | Mattie BUSH | USA | 5.27 | |
14. | Nene GARNER | USA | 5.25 | |
14. | Alana SIMON | 2004 | USA | 5.25 |
16. | Loren JOHNSON | 2001 | USA | 5.24 |
17. | Emma GARCÍA PALENCIA | 22 OCT 2001 | ESP | 5.23 |
18. | Danni MCGONIGLE | USA | 5.22 | |
18. | Jelese ALEXANDER | USA | 5.22 | |
20. | Kaia TODD | USA | 5.21 | |
21. | Naimah SLAUGHTER | USA | 5.19 | |
22. | Kylie GORMANN | USA | 5.18 | |
23. | Diamonasia TAYLOR | USA | 5.15 | |
24. | Hope IGBOINOGHENE | 2001 | USA | 5.14 |
25. | Mikayla WILLIAMS | USA | 5.13 | |
26. | Lucy LITWIN | USA | 5.09 | |
27. | Maleah SCOTT | USA | 5.06 |
Open Event - F
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyniece BARCLAY | USA | 13.32 | |
2. | Kierstin ROY | USA | 12.87 | |
3. | Karlea DUHON | USA | 12.67 | |
4. | Sydney FOGLESONG | USA | 12.53 | |
5. | Norah BICE | USA | 12.12 | |
6. | Ruth OLIVEROS-GALLARDO | USA | 11.97 | |
7. | Bella GONZALEZ | USA | 11.94 | |
8. | Jenna PAULY | USA | 11.76 |
Open Event - F
Women's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skylar SOLI | 15 NOV 2004 | USA | 20.34 |
2. | Elizabeth ALFRED | USA | 19.93 | |
3. | Hannah JACKSON | USA | 19.59 | |
4. | Barbora ŠTEJFOVÁ | 16 JUL 2003 | CZE | 19.49 |
5. | Miranda CADWELL | USA | 19.06 | |
6. | Logan GRAY | USA | 18.98 | |
7. | Tafada WRIGHT | 01 DEC 2003 | JAM | 18.42 |
8. | Mariah LEE | USA | 18.39 | |
9. | Fabrienne FOSTER | 02 DEC 2002 | JAM | 18.33 |
10. | Biniosa EZUKUSE | 2002 | CAN | 17.81 |
11. | Akaoma ODELUGA | USA | 17.70 | |
12. | Petra GOMBÁS | 09 MAR 2001 | HUN | 17.21 |
13. | Leah KENNEDY | USA | 17.15 | |
14. | Brooke BURNS | USA | 16.42 | |
15. | Aleah JOHNSON | USA | 16.33 | |
16. | Morgan WRUBLIK | 2002 | USA | 16.19 |
17. | Addison HOOVER | USA | 16.07 | |
18. | Nyaluet DIEW | USA | 15.87 | |
19. | Meagan WOMACK | USA | 15.31 | |
20. | Ella RIGEL | USA | 15.14 | |
21. | Letizia MARSICO | 21 DEC 2002 | GER | 15.13 |
22. | Jaslyn RUSSELL | USA | 15.07 | |
23. | Christine NOSIKE | USA | 15.01 | |
24. | Sinda GARMA | 15 JUL 2003 | TUN | 14.99 |
25. | Isabella BRENT | USA | 14.96 | |
26. | Ames BURTON | 18 MAR 2003 | USA | 14.82 |
27. | Daveina WATSON | 29 NOV 2001 | JAM | 11.83 |
Kosi UMERAH | 14 JAN 2004 | NGR | NM | |
Reagan KIMREY | USA | NM | ||
Naomi WOOLFOLK | USA | NM |