DM Östsvenska

Slättens IP, Habo (SWE)

08–09 JUN 2024

F

Men's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Benjamin CLAESSON23 OCT 2002SWE4:05.15

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rasmus ELFGAARD03 DEC 1994SWE13.63

Women's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: -1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jamilia BERNHARDSSON2008SWE12.24
2.Tilde BJERAGER20 JUL 2004SWE12.64

Women's 400 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lilly LOGGNER2007SWE58.87
2.Tindra WESTLUND STENBERG2008SWE61.06

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Final, Wind: -1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tilde BJERAGER20 JUL 2004SWE14.26

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tuva SVENSSON SWÄRDH2005SWE1.56
2.Ann-Kathrine BERGENHEM2005SWE1.56

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Anna BERGDÉN2005SWE11.49
+3.3

U18 Events - F

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Erik PETERSSON2007SWE6.41
+2.0

U18 Events - F

Men's Shot Put (5kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Otto ESBERG2007SWE15.62
2.Elias ANDERSSON2007SWE14.95
3.Caspian SANDERBERG2007SWE13.68

U18 Events - F

Men's Discus Throw (1.500kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elias ANDERSSON2007SWE49.71
2.Otto ESBERG2007SWE47.88

U18 Events - F

Men's Hammer Throw (5kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Edvin MANDERHJELM2008SWE54.01

U18 Events - F

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)

Final, Wind: -0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jamilia BERNHARDSSON2008SWE13.99

U18 Events - F

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tove ARWIDSON2008SWE1.56

U18 Events - F

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Olivia ANDERSSON2007SWE10.70
+0.7

U18 Events - F

Women's Shot Put (3kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tove ARWIDSON2008SWE13.00

U18 Events - F

Women's Hammer Throw (3kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Erica LEJON2007SWE53.10
2.Felicia BJÄRNLÖV2008SWE52.95
3.Ottilia THORELL2008SWE44.86

U18 Events - F

Women's Javelin Throw (500g)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tove ARWIDSON2008SWE41.05

U16 Events - F

Men's Shot Put (4kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Linus WICTORSSON2009SWE13.76
2.Sixten SCHÜTZ2009SWE13.55

U16 Events - F

Women's Discus Throw (0.750kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alma STENBERG2009SWE40.42

U14 Events - F

Women's Shot Put (2kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tyra SCHÜTZ2011SWE12.20