2° Manifestazione Regionale Indoor Open
Palaindoor, Padova (ITA) (i)
14 JAN 2024
F
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacopo ALBERTIN | 06 MAY 2003 | ITA | 21.62 |
2. | Leo Oumar DOMENIS | 19 SEP 2007 | ITA | 22.43 |
3. | Matteo MIOLA | 09 JAN 2006 | ITA | 22.48 |
David ZOBBIO | 21 JAN 2000 | ITA | DQ |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alex DONELLI | 20 AUG 1998 | ITA | 22.00 |
2. | Davide REZZADORI | 18 JUN 2004 | ITA | 22.25 |
3. | Niccolo' POLLICINO | 03 SEP 2004 | ITA | 22.35 |
4. | Filippo MASINI | 03 APR 2000 | ITA | 22.86 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matteo DI BENEDETTO | 26 DEC 2004 | ITA | 22.03 |
2. | Lorenzo ORLANDINI | 30 DEC 1998 | ITA | 22.62 |
3. | Andrea D'OTTAVIO | 06 MAR 2005 | ITA | 22.66 |
4. | Francesco VIOTTI | 23 JUL 2004 | ITA | 22.80 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesco Emanuele MARTINO | 10 JAN 2007 | ITA | 22.53 |
2. | Lorenzo CORSELLI | 28 NOV 1999 | ITA | 22.87 |
3. | Giacomo RONCATO | 2007 | ITA | 23.10 |
4. | Andrea BORDIGA | 03 FEB 2000 | ITA | 23.21 |
5. | Andrea DA DALT | 10 MAR 2005 | ITA | 23.27 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessandro CESARONI | 24 JAN 1995 | ITA | 22.90 |
2. | Dennis FERRANTE | 24 MAY 2005 | ITA | 23.02 |
3. | Alex MELCHIOR | 2006 | ITA | 23.29 |
4. | Mattia CASTAGNOTTO | 2003 | ITA | 23.32 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davide ARRIGONI | 2005 | ITA | 22.78 |
2. | Samuele DELLADIO | 16 SEP 2003 | ITA | 23.12 |
3. | Riccardo MORENA | 25 MAY 2006 | ITA | 23.39 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amos PICCIN | 2005 | ITA | 23.34 |
Filippo ARGENTON | 2004 | ITA | DQ |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea DAL MONTE | 2008 | ITA | 23.40 |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vittorio POL | 2004 | ITA | 23.15 |
2. | Daniele MAGRI | 2004 | ITA | 23.26 |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yassine KHALDOUNE | 27 FEB 2007 | ITA | 23.42 |
Final 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giovanni ZUCCON | 14 JAN 2005 | ITA | 23.32 |
Final 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessandro DI DONATO | 2008 | ITA | 23.15 |
Final 15
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fallou SECK | 2004 | ITA | 23.23 |
Final 16
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giovanni CAMERIN | 2006 | ITA | 23.44 |
Final 36
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorenzo ANTELMI | 18 JUL 2005 | ITA | 22.78 |
Final 43
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giacomo CAPPELLETTI | 2008 | ITA | 23.47 |
Final 45
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bokar BADJI | 07 NOV 1988 | SEN | 22.90 |
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan VUKOVIČ | 14 JUN 2000 | SLO | 1:49.38 |
2. | Joao BUSSOTTI NEVES | 10 MAY 1993 | ITA | 1:50.47 |
3. | Anže Svit POŽGAJ | 17 FEB 2003 | SLO | 1:51.33 |
4. | Nicola BAIOCCHI | 14 JUL 2005 | ITA | 1:51.38 |
5. | Sebastiano GAVASSO | 22 DEC 1997 | ITA | 1:52.09 |
6. | Giacomo GIGLIOLI | 15 SEP 2005 | ITA | 1:53.76 |
7. | Mattia DE BARBA | 14 MAR 2002 | ITA | 1:57.87 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leonardo NELLI | 19 OCT 2003 | ITA | 1:55.99 |
2. | Alberto POMINI | 23 JUN 2005 | ITA | 1:56.50 |
3. | Giovanni PONTI | 30 MAR 2002 | ITA | 1:57.91 |
4. | Pietro CAVATTONI | 2002 | ITA | 1:58.12 |
5. | Daniel TURCO | 21 APR 1998 | ITA | 1:58.39 |
6. | Gianluca NESOSSI | 2001 | ITA | 1:58.50 |
7. | Matteo FRAGOLA | 13 DEC 2004 | ITA | 1:59.23 |
8. | Simone BARP | 02 JUL 2004 | ITA | 1:59.26 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuele FAITELLI | 2006 | ITA | 1:58.88 |
2. | Filippo BESSI | 2005 | ITA | 1:59.02 |
3. | Mohammed FTOUH | 2005 | ITA | 1:59.45 |
4. | Filippo POLESANA | 2000 | ITA | 1:59.47 |
5. | Thomas CAFAGNA | 2006 | ITA | 2:00.02 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefano MENEGALE | 06 JUN 2005 | ITA | 1:57.15 |
2. | Brayan MARZOCCHI | 2006 | ITA | 1:58.11 |
3. | Riccardo ANDREATTA | 08 MAY 2007 | ITA | 1:58.46 |
4. | Francesco NETTI | 13 SEP 2002 | ITA | 1:59.82 |
5. | Pablo Luis CAPPELLETTO | 2002 | ITA | 1:59.92 |
6. | Alessio RIGHETTI | 19 MAY 2004 | ITA | 2:00.30 |
7. | Nicolas PARISI STOLFI | 03 JUN 2003 | ITA | 2:00.55 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alberto RONZANI | 2005 | ITA | 1:57.95 |
2. | Simone VALLORTIGARA | 2007 | ITA | 1:58.75 |
3. | Cristian LOSS | 2004 | ITA | 1:58.84 |
4. | Cristiano GARAVASO | 2007 | ITA | 1:59.03 |
5. | Stefano CANAZZA | 2005 | ITA | 1:59.27 |
6. | Alexander MAYR | 01 AUG 2007 | ITA | 1:59.88 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tinej STERNI | 05 OCT 2002 | ITA | 1:58.55 |
2. | Mattia COLLE | 2004 | ITA | 2:00.60 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Edoardo GARAVASO | 2002 | ITA | 1:58.58 |
2. | Davide RAPALLO | 17 APR 2004 | ITA | 1:58.75 |
3. | Davide CERONI | 2006 | ITA | 1:59.79 |
4. | Amerigo RIZZONE | 2005 | ITA | 2:00.64 |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas SANNA | 2007 | ITA | 2:00.49 |
Final 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorenzo DE BORTOLI | 10 JUN 2003 | ITA | 2:00.42 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manuel BRESOLIN | 22 NOV 2004 | ITA | 8.20 |
2. | Simone COREN | 07 JUN 2003 | ITA | 8.29 |
3. | Nicolas CECCHET | 29 MAY 2003 | ITA | 8.34 |
4. | Giacomo ZAMPESE | 07 SEP 2000 | ITA | 8.48 |
5. | Andy GATTO | 09 SEP 1999 | ITA | 8.48 |
6. | Federico DE PAOLI | 30 MAY 2002 | ITA | 8.48 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mattia DAL POZZO | 17 FEB 2003 | ITA | 8.59 |
2. | Massimo BANO | 11 DEC 2002 | ITA | 8.74 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simone COREN | 07 JUN 2003 | ITA | 8.34 |
2. | Nicolas CECCHET | 29 MAY 2003 | ITA | 8.47 |
3. | Andy GATTO | 09 SEP 1999 | ITA | 8.48 |
4. | Federico DE PAOLI | 30 MAY 2002 | ITA | 8.51 |
5. | Giacomo ZAMPESE | 07 SEP 2000 | ITA | 8.56 |
6. | Mattia DAL POZZO | 17 FEB 2003 | ITA | 8.85 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manuel BRESOLIN | 22 NOV 2004 | ITA | 8.35 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abdul Majeed OMAR | 16 MAY 2001 | ITA | 7.46 |
2. | Nicholas LONGO | 12 NOV 2003 | ITA | 7.42 |
3. | Kelvy BRUNO OKUNBOR | 05 MAY 2004 | ITA | 7.37 |
4. | Leonardo PINI | 09 DEC 2003 | ITA | 7.33 |
5. | Michele SARZI | 10 OCT 2002 | ITA | 7.29 |
6. | Samuele MAFFEZZONI | 29 APR 2002 | ITA | 7.08 |
7. | Matteo ANSELMINI | 17 MAY 2001 | ITA | 7.04 |
8. | Giacomo ROTTIN | 03 AUG 2006 | ITA | 7.02 |
9. | Stefano DOLCI | 11 MAR 2000 | ITA | 6.90 |
10. | Marvellous Osarhue EGHIANRUWA | 08 JAN 2001 | ITA | 6.87 |
11. | Gabriele SIMON | 2006 | ITA | 6.79 |
12. | Massimo BANO | 11 DEC 2002 | ITA | 6.79 |
13. | Leonardo GASTALDELLO | 2006 | ITA | 6.78 |
14. | Andrea FIORESE | 2006 | ITA | 6.75 |
15. | Riccardo BIZZOTTO | 2003 | ITA | 6.65 |
16. | Tommaso FRANZE' | 20 MAY 2005 | ITA | 6.64 |
17. | Fada Unuabor Promise ESEKHEIGBE | 2004 | ITA | 6.62 |
18. | Alessio COMEL | 03 FEB 1997 | ITA | 6.59 |
19. | Davide SCANFERLA | 24 AUG 2002 | ITA | 6.55 |
20. | Mattia GHIRALDO | 08 NOV 2001 | ITA | 6.39 |
21. | Pietro FACCHIN | 07 FEB 1998 | ITA | 6.34 |
22. | Pierluigi ELLERO | 2006 | ITA | 6.33 |
23. | Luca COPPOLA | 2006 | ITA | 6.33 |
24. | Matteo ZATTRA | 11 DEC 2006 | ITA | 6.30 |
Men's 5000 Metres Race Walk Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niccolò COPPINI | 26 SEP 1997 | ITA | 21:05.49 |
2. | Alessio CICCARESE | 2005 | ITA | 22:36.87 |
3. | Pietro MARCHETTI | 07 FEB 2002 | ITA | 22:48.70 |
4. | Giulio JACOVACCI | 2008 | ITA | 23:27.10 |
5. | Matteo VIZZARI | 2007 | ITA | 24:06.38 |
Marco GIOVANETTI | 2004 | ITA | DQ |
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veronika SADEK | 21 JAN 2003 | SLO | 4:25.46 |
2. | Sofia GIOBELLI | 21 SEP 1996 | ITA | 4:25.81 |
3. | Letizia FONTANIVE | 02 APR 2002 | ITA | 4:30.70 |
4. | Lorenza DE NONI | 19 JAN 2006 | ITA | 4:30.91 |
5. | Valeria MINATI | 16 JAN 2004 | ITA | 4:31.48 |
6. | Chiara PEDOL | 16 FEB 2005 | ITA | 4:40.05 |
7. | Camilla GALIMBERTI | 17 JUN 2003 | ITA | 4:41.60 |
8. | Chiara STEFANI | 30 JUN 2003 | ITA | 4:42.16 |
9. | Silvia ZAMPAGLIONE | 20 MAY 2002 | ITA | 4:45.51 |
10. | Chiara FACCHIN | 15 MAR 2002 | ITA | 4:51.32 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giulia TONOLLI | 05 AUG 2005 | ITA | 4:41.74 |
2. | Greta CEREA | 25 AUG 2003 | ITA | 4:41.77 |
3. | Michela PAPALIA | 2006 | ITA | 4:43.37 |
4. | Martina LUCCHINI | 17 MAY 2002 | ITA | 4:44.13 |
5. | Demetra TAROZZI | 2003 | ITA | 4:49.41 |
6. | Stefania MARTINELLI | 21 JUL 2005 | ITA | 4:51.43 |
7. | Diletta VANNUCCI | 21 MAY 2005 | ITA | 4:51.51 |
8. | Noemi GINI | 2007 | ITA | 4:51.84 |
9. | Marianna ZAGNI | 06 JUN 2006 | ITA | 4:52.35 |
10. | Sonia TISSI | 07 SEP 2006 | ITA | 4:54.07 |
11. | Greta CORTESI | 2004 | ITA | 4:54.53 |
12. | Federica DALFOVO | 11 SEP 2003 | ITA | 4:55.14 |
13. | Rebecca BORGONOVO | 22 SEP 2007 | ITA | 4:55.54 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martina GHISALBERTI | 2007 | ITA | 4:53.65 |
2. | Carlotta CAMORALI | 2006 | ITA | 4:56.11 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marta Giaele GIOVANNINI | 02 OCT 2001 | ITA | 8.54 |
2. | Giorgia MARCOMIN | 11 AUG 2002 | ITA | 8.61 |
3. | Elena NESSENZIA | 08 MAR 2003 | ITA | 8.62 |
4. | Alice LUNARDON | 19 NOV 1998 | ITA | 8.63 |
5. | Azzurra BALLIN | 02 AUG 2004 | ITA | 8.72 |
6. | Marie BURGER | 18 JAN 2004 | ITA | 8.94 |
7. | Sofia FAGGION | 03 OCT 2001 | ITA | 8.96 |
8. | Greta BRUGNOLO | 23 OCT 2003 | ITA | 8.96 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alice ZANON | 03 MAR 2006 | ITA | 8.95 |
2. | Francesca BIONDI | 22 MAR 2003 | ITA | 9.06 |
3. | Giorgia ZAMBON | 21 JAN 2006 | ITA | 9.25 |
4. | Sofia GRAGNATO | 20 OCT 2006 | ITA | 9.33 |
5. | Mariasole MURARO | 24 MAR 2002 | ITA | 9.42 |
6. | Silvia GREGORI | 2006 | ITA | 9.49 |
7. | Natascia IAROPOLI | 30 JUN 2002 | ITA | 9.62 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evelyn CASTELLAN | 31 OCT 2006 | ITA | 9.46 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marta Giaele GIOVANNINI | 02 OCT 2001 | ITA | 8.56 |
2. | Giorgia MARCOMIN | 11 AUG 2002 | ITA | 8.64 |
3. | Elena NESSENZIA | 08 MAR 2003 | ITA | 8.69 |
4. | Alice LUNARDON | 19 NOV 1998 | ITA | 8.73 |
5. | Azzurra BALLIN | 02 AUG 2004 | ITA | 8.75 |
6. | Sofia FAGGION | 03 OCT 2001 | ITA | 8.90 |
7. | Marie BURGER | 18 JAN 2004 | ITA | 8.93 |
8. | Francesca BIONDI | 22 MAR 2003 | ITA | 9.10 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Greta BRUGNOLO | 23 OCT 2003 | ITA | 8.95 |
2. | Eleonora FAVARETTO | 03 NOV 2005 | ITA | 9.40 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alice ZANON | 03 MAR 2006 | ITA | 9.03 |
2. | Giorgia ZAMBON | 21 JAN 2006 | ITA | 9.17 |
3. | Sofia GRAGNATO | 20 OCT 2006 | ITA | 9.27 |
4. | Mariasole MURARO | 24 MAR 2002 | ITA | 9.49 |
5. | Natascia IAROPOLI | 30 JUN 2002 | ITA | 9.52 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enrica CIPOLLONI | 19 OCT 1990 | ITA | 1.76 |
2. | Giulia DE MARCHI | 26 JAN 2000 | ITA | 1.74 |
3. | Celine SMREKAR | 11 AUG 1999 | ITA | 1.70 |
4. | Serena MASI | 05 OCT 2003 | ITA | 1.66 |
5. | Martina LEORATO | 29 MAR 2000 | ITA | 1.66 |
5. | Camilla DE PAOLI | 12 NOV 2005 | ITA | 1.66 |
7. | Nurah Mandy FADIKA | 28 MAY 2007 | ITA | 1.66 |
8. | Antonella NAPOLETANO | 25 JAN 1990 | ITA | 1.63 |
9. | Petra STIZZOLI | 2004 | ITA | 1.63 |
10. | Giulia GOTTARDI | 18 JUL 2005 | ITA | 1.60 |
11. | Lucia MAZZER | 2007 | ITA | 1.60 |
11. | Alice LUNARDON | 19 NOV 1998 | ITA | 1.60 |
11. | Giulia LODI | 2006 | ITA | 1.60 |
14. | Angela PICARIELLO | 2006 | ITA | 1.60 |
15. | Melissa DE BONA | 2008 | ITA | 1.60 |
16. | Maria URBAN | 2006 | ITA | 1.55 |
17. | Francesca CORTESIA | 2005 | ITA | 1.55 |
18. | Sara RAPALLO | 2007 | ITA | 1.55 |
19. | Anna LOMBARDINI | 2005 | ITA | 1.55 |
20. | Matilda ANDREANI | 2004 | ITA | 1.55 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giulia BUSATTA | 21 MAR 2005 | ITA | 3.90 |
2. | Marta RONCONI | 27 OCT 1997 | ITA | 3.70 |
3. | Francesca BOCCIA | 24 DEC 1994 | ITA | 3.50 |
4. | Diletta VITALI | 2002 | ITA | 3.50 |
5. | Andrea Morgana FOGATO | 2006 | ITA | 3.50 |
6. | Sofia FERRARI | 2003 | ITA | 3.50 |
7. | Stella TRONCHIN | 14 APR 2000 | ITA | 3.40 |
7. | Maristella GROSSELLE | 11 JUN 1998 | ITA | 3.40 |
9. | Irene TURAZZA | 2005 | ITA | 3.40 |
10. | Emma ANDREOTTI | 2006 | ITA | 3.40 |
11. | Alessia PEGORARO | 2005 | ITA | 3.30 |
12. | Bianca FALCONE | 02 OCT 1995 | ITA | 3.30 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giada CABAI | 28 MAR 2005 | ITA | 13.69 |
2. | Gloria GOLLIN | 19 JAN 1999 | ITA | 11.54 |
Women's 3000 Metres Race Walk Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucrezia NIERI | 17 NOV 2006 | ITA | 13:50.14 |
2. | Giulia LUCENTINI | 16 NOV 2005 | ITA | 14:01.20 |
3. | Vittoria BOLLANO | 25 JUL 2001 | ITA | 14:07.84 |
4. | Martina NACCHI | 2004 | ITA | 14:34.65 |
5. | Chiara VERTERAMO | 26 MAY 1999 | ITA | 14:54.91 |
6. | Sara GALANTE | 03 JUN 2007 | ITA | 14:55.95 |
7. | Ginevra NIERI | 2004 | ITA | 15:31.32 |
8. | Cristina RESMINI | 2007 | ITA | 15:39.41 |
9. | Ines GRILLO | 2006 | ITA | 15:47.43 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bianca ZOBOLI | 08 APR 2006 | ITA | 14:44.77 |
2. | Aurora MORENI | 2005 | ITA | 15:42.16 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tommaso TRIOLO | 30 JUN 2005 | ITA | 7.95 |
2. | Giovanni ZUCCON | 14 JAN 2005 | ITA | 8.07 |
3. | Pietro CORRADIN | 02 FEB 2005 | ITA | 8.49 |
4. | Andrea ZANELLA | 23 MAY 2006 | ITA | 8.53 |
5. | Filippo RIZZI | 02 APR 2006 | ITA | 8.59 |
6. | Fabio TOMMASI | 2005 | ITA | 8.72 |
7. | Simone SCOPEL | 2006 | ITA | 8.78 |
Tommaso FRANZE' | 20 MAY 2005 | ITA | DNS |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kevin LUBELLO | 29 JAN 2006 | ITA | 8.54 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giovanni ZUCCON | 14 JAN 2005 | ITA | 8.18 |
2. | Tommaso TRIOLO | 30 JUN 2005 | ITA | 8.22 |
3. | Pietro CORRADIN | 02 FEB 2005 | ITA | 8.45 |
4. | Tommaso FRANZE' | 20 MAY 2005 | ITA | 8.60 |
5. | Fabio TOMMASI | 2005 | ITA | 8.74 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filippo RIZZI | 02 APR 2006 | ITA | 8.54 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea ZANELLA | 23 MAY 2006 | ITA | 8.57 |
2. | Simone SCOPEL | 2006 | ITA | 8.71 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacopo CINQUEGRANI | 04 JUL 2008 | ITA | 8.27 |
2. | Nicolo' TELANDRO | 17 APR 2007 | ITA | 8.39 |
3. | Luca FAILONI | 18 FEB 2007 | ITA | 8.42 |
4. | Filippo BORDIN | 31 OCT 2007 | ITA | 8.52 |
5. | Elia COCCATO | 16 JUL 2007 | ITA | 8.63 |
6. | Frederic SCHOEPF | 17 AUG 2008 | ITA | 8.70 |
7. | Davide BORIN | 2008 | ITA | 8.80 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davide SGARBOSSA | 2008 | ITA | 8.66 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicolo' TELANDRO | 17 APR 2007 | ITA | 8.48 |
2. | Filippo BORDIN | 31 OCT 2007 | ITA | 8.51 |
3. | Francesco BAGGIO | 2007 | ITA | 8.80 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elia COCCATO | 16 JUL 2007 | ITA | 8.59 |
2. | Frederic SCHOEPF | 17 AUG 2008 | ITA | 8.75 |
3. | Davide BORIN | 2008 | ITA | 8.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacopo CINQUEGRANI | 04 JUL 2008 | ITA | 8.23 |
2. | Luca FAILONI | 18 FEB 2007 | ITA | 8.51 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabella CALZOLARI | 26 AUG 2007 | ITA | 8.52 |
2. | Eleonora FORNASIER | 12 JUN 2007 | ITA | 8.84 |
3. | Vittoria MASIERO | 19 APR 2007 | ITA | 8.87 |
4. | Sofia COPIELLO | 03 APR 2007 | ITA | 8.92 |
5. | Angela DE PRA | 14 JAN 2008 | ITA | 9.26 |
6. | Sofia ALDIGHIERI | 02 SEP 2008 | ITA | 9.40 |
7. | Aurora DURANTE | 2008 | ITA | 9.54 |
8. | Matilde GILMOZZI | 2007 | ITA | 9.57 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rebecca PIRANA | 04 MAY 2008 | ITA | 9.53 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabella CALZOLARI | 26 AUG 2007 | ITA | 8.59 |
2. | Vittoria MASIERO | 19 APR 2007 | ITA | 8.70 |
3. | Eleonora FORNASIER | 12 JUN 2007 | ITA | 8.90 |
4. | Matilde GILMOZZI | 2007 | ITA | 9.60 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia COPIELLO | 03 APR 2007 | ITA | 9.59 |
2. | Aurora DURANTE | 2008 | ITA | 9.61 |
3. | Rebecca PIRANA | 04 MAY 2008 | ITA | 9.66 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angela DE PRA | 14 JAN 2008 | ITA | 9.32 |
2. | Sofia ALDIGHIERI | 02 SEP 2008 | ITA | 9.49 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Greta AMHOF | 30 JUN 2008 | ITA | 5.65 |
2. | Eleonora FORNASIER | 12 JUN 2007 | ITA | 5.59 |
3. | Ronja HILBER | 2007 | ITA | 5.38 |
4. | Maria Vittoria SCARPA | 02 NOV 2007 | ITA | 5.38 |
5. | Alice PASSIGATO | 02 MAR 2008 | ITA | 5.34 |
6. | Giulia PIGOZZO | 2008 | ITA | 5.20 |
7. | Sara CAMPOLONGO | 2007 | ITA | 5.18 |
8. | Leda OCCHINO | 2007 | ITA | 5.09 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anita NALESSO | 18 MAR 2007 | ITA | 14.26 |
2. | Stephanie SCHOEPF | 2008 | ITA | 13.21 |
3. | Sofia DALL'O' | 2007 | ITA | 12.85 |
4. | Iris LAZZARI | 2008 | ITA | 12.13 |
5. | Valentina ROSSETTI | 2007 | ITA | 12.07 |