Régionaux Elite CJES
Stade couvert Jesse Owens, Val-de-Reuil (FRA) (i)
20–21 JAN 2024
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Just KWAOU-MATHEY | 04 DEC 1999 | FRA | 6.79 |
2. | Gradi SOBOLAYI-BAKOLE | 04 APR 1998 | FRA | 6.84 |
3. | Tarek OKO MBEA NGALA NENE | 02 FEB 1999 | FRA | 6.85 |
4. | Maxime LANCELOT | 02 AUG 2000 | FRA | 6.85 |
5. | Jean-Claude POODA | 1999 | CIV | 6.89 |
6. | Olivier MWIMBA | 06 NOV 1994 | COD | 6.97 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Edmilson VARELA | 28 FEB 2002 | FRA | 6.85 |
2. | Yoran KABENGELE KABALA | 28 MAR 2003 | FRA | 6.86 |
3. | Alexandre DOROTHEE | 2002 | FRA | 6.94 |
4. | Luis BERTON | 25 AUG 1998 | FRA | 6.97 |
5. | Innocent BOLOGO | 05 SEP 1989 | BUR | 6.97 |
6. | Jordan MIEZI | 02 MAR 2000 | FRA | 7.01 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yanis EL BAHHARI | 07 NOV 1996 | FRA | 6.99 |
2. | Hugo JOURDAN | 05 NOV 1998 | FRA | 7.04 |
3. | Oumar BAMBA | 02 OCT 1997 | FRA | 7.13 |
4. | Alan ALAIS | 28 JUL 1990 | FRA | 7.15 |
5. | Ronald CLERENCE | 2001 | FRA | 7.17 |
6. | Brandon CARVALHO | 1999 | FRA | 7.18 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yoan PERRAN | 19 APR 2003 | FRA | 7.02 |
2. | Sacha RASCAR | 08 NOV 2002 | FRA | 7.10 |
3. | Jean-charles BENICHOUX | 02 NOV 2001 | FRA | 7.17 |
4. | Joseph Isidore AGOUSSI | 1997 | CIV | 7.23 |
5. | Ibrahima DIEDHIOU | 1998 | FRA | 7.24 |
6. | Baptiste VENEZIA | 19 DEC 1995 | FRA | 7.25 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yohan LECLERC-OLLIER | 2008 | FRA | 7.25 |
2. | Noam LAIDOUNI | 2006 | FRA | 7.25 |
3. | Cedric KISUNGO | 06 AUG 1987 | FRA | 7.28 |
4. | Yann PLANCHAIS | 21 MAY 1998 | FRA | 7.30 |
5. | Baptiste MOUCHEL | 2005 | FRA | 7.30 |
6. | Paolo CATHERINE | 2005 | FRA | 7.30 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorenzo LAVIOLETTE | 2006 | FRA | 7.26 |
2. | Thomas LETERC | 26 APR 1996 | FRA | 7.26 |
3. | Emmanuel ELOLONGUE | 1995 | FRA | 7.30 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Issiaka BERETE | 2002 | GUI | 7.27 |
2. | Luca DEFARGES | 2002 | FRA | 7.29 |
3. | Baptiste ESNEE | 2007 | FRA | 7.30 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vincent PASCAL | 14 SEP 1994 | FRA | 7.30 |
Final 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matteo LEMARCHAND | 1999 | FRA | 7.27 |
Final 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dylan RIGOT | 10 OCT 1989 | FRA | 6.95 |
Final 13
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrin Virgil ZEDONG | 26 AUG 1996 | CMR | 7.03 |
Final 14
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nolan VANCAUWEMBERGHE | 02 AUG 2000 | BEL | 7.12 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Just KWAOU-MATHEY | 04 DEC 1999 | FRA | 6.82 |
2. | Tarek OKO MBEA NGALA NENE | 02 FEB 1999 | FRA | 6.84 |
3. | Maxime LANCELOT | 02 AUG 2000 | FRA | 6.88 |
4. | Gradi SOBOLAYI-BAKOLE | 04 APR 1998 | FRA | 6.93 |
5. | Dylan RIGOT | 10 OCT 1989 | FRA | 6.97 |
6. | Yanis EL BAHHARI | 07 NOV 1996 | FRA | 7.04 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Predea MANOUNOU | 02 JUL 1997 | FRA | 6.84 |
2. | Jean-Claude POODA | 1999 | CIV | 6.88 |
3. | Olivier MWIMBA | 06 NOV 1994 | COD | 6.95 |
4. | Luis BERTON | 25 AUG 1998 | FRA | 6.99 |
5. | Edmilson VARELA | 28 FEB 2002 | FRA | 7.01 |
6. | Yoan PERRAN | 19 APR 2003 | FRA | 7.15 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandre DOROTHEE | 2002 | FRA | 6.97 |
2. | Jordan MIEZI | 02 MAR 2000 | FRA | 6.98 |
3. | Adrin Virgil ZEDONG | 26 AUG 1996 | CMR | 6.98 |
4. | Innocent BOLOGO | 05 SEP 1989 | BUR | 7.02 |
5. | Patrice ESELE SASA | 18 APR 1997 | FRA | 7.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yoran KABENGELE KABALA | 28 MAR 2003 | FRA | 6.97 |
2. | Ronald CLERENCE | 2001 | FRA | 7.08 |
3. | Matteo LEMARCHAND | 1999 | FRA | 7.08 |
4. | Nolan VANCAUWEMBERGHE | 02 AUG 2000 | BEL | 7.14 |
5. | Sacha RASCAR | 08 NOV 2002 | FRA | 7.16 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hugo JOURDAN | 05 NOV 1998 | FRA | 7.10 |
2. | Alan ALAIS | 28 JUL 1990 | FRA | 7.12 |
3. | Marc-antoine SABAN | 03 SEP 1999 | FRA | 7.13 |
4. | Jean-charles BENICHOUX | 02 NOV 2001 | FRA | 7.17 |
5. | Joseph Isidore AGOUSSI | 1997 | CIV | 7.18 |
6. | Matteo TAILLET | 2005 | FRA | 7.19 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taslim AJMI | 1999 | FRA | 7.12 |
2. | Brandon CARVALHO | 1999 | FRA | 7.13 |
3. | Kory NGOM | 2006 | FRA | 7.28 |
4. | Noam LAIDOUNI | 2006 | FRA | 7.28 |
Younes BELLA | 2005 | FRA | DQ | |
Dannys ASSOUMOU | 06 FEB 1992 | GAB | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oumar BAMBA | 02 OCT 1997 | FRA | 7.13 |
2. | Baptiste VENEZIA | 19 DEC 1995 | FRA | 7.21 |
3. | Ibrahima DIEDHIOU | 1998 | FRA | 7.24 |
4. | Baptiste MOUCHEL | 2005 | FRA | 7.27 |
5. | Cedric KISUNGO | 06 AUG 1987 | FRA | 7.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milo CARREY GAULT | 10 JUN 2002 | FRA | 7.28 |
2. | Thomas LETERC | 26 APR 1996 | FRA | 7.30 |
3. | Lorenzo LAVIOLETTE | 2006 | FRA | 7.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yann PLANCHAIS | 21 MAY 1998 | FRA | 7.25 |
2. | Yohan LECLERC-OLLIER | 2008 | FRA | 7.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paolo CATHERINE | 2005 | FRA | 7.26 |
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alphonse ROBIN | 24 JUN 2002 | FRA | 48.96 |
2. | Paul-auguste AKE | 24 FEB 1999 | FRA | 49.31 |
3. | Syaka INJAI | 01 JAN 2000 | FRA | 49.41 |
4. | Adrien PERALTA | 28 MAY 2002 | FRA | 49.90 |
5. | Marc-antoine SABAN | 03 SEP 1999 | FRA | 50.23 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esaie SOMDA | 1995 | BUR | 48.51 |
2. | Amaury GUILLARD | 22 JAN 2005 | FRA | 49.25 |
3. | Clement GERMAINE | 31 DEC 2001 | FRA | 49.42 |
4. | Brian BIGORNE | 2004 | FRA | 49.69 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenny CONCORIET | 2006 | FRA | 49.62 |
2. | Sada SOW | 2005 | FRA | 50.04 |
3. | Basile HOCQUARD | 10 APR 1999 | FRA | 50.11 |
4. | Thomas GIUGIA | 20 MAR 2001 | FRA | 50.30 |
5. | Julien LEMARQUAND | 2002 | FRA | 51.26 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sacha POLOUCHKINE | 2005 | FRA | 51.25 |
2. | Maxence PELLETIER | 2004 | FRA | 51.39 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valery MOYONG | 29 APR 1996 | CMR | 50.39 |
2. | Yassine RAHOUI | 2007 | FRA | 51.61 |
3. | Vasco MALBOS | 2005 | FRA | 51.86 |
4. | Anatole MARLIERE | 2005 | FRA | 52.34 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timothee FRIGOT | 2005 | FRA | 50.66 |
2. | Celestin DELALANDRE | 2007 | FRA | 51.32 |
3. | Tom ZACZKOWSKI | 2002 | FRA | 51.71 |
4. | Joris BRUSIN | 2005 | FRA | 52.07 |
5. | Samuel FREBOURG | 2003 | FRA | 52.48 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentin DUBUC | 1997 | FRA | 52.36 |
2. | Timothee MARTIN-LAPRADE | 2007 | FRA | 52.41 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James CURCIO | 2007 | FRA | 50.82 |
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aurélien RADJA | 31 MAR 2004 | FRA | 3:47.03 |
2. | Benjamin LEROY | 10 OCT 1996 | FRA | 3:55.36 |
3. | Timothee DUPONT | 2004 | FRA | 3:57.29 |
4. | Loic FORET | 1999 | FRA | 3:57.70 |
5. | Guillaume SUZE | 02 NOV 1988 | FRA | 3:58.06 |
6. | Maxime HANQUIER | 10 OCT 2000 | FRA | 3:58.10 |
7. | Mathieu VANDEWALLE | 04 NOV 1988 | FRA | 3:59.87 |
8. | Daniel GHEBRU | 2002 | ERI | 4:02.33 |
9. | Lucas LE COQ | 2005 | FRA | 4:04.85 |
10. | Gabin DENEUX | 1998 | FRA | 4:07.97 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aurelien VANDEL | 05 JAN 1987 | FRA | 4:06.72 |
2. | Alexandre FORET | 1999 | FRA | 4:07.32 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marin DOUSSET | 22 MAY 1996 | FRA | 5.25 |
2. | Theo DEROBERT | 08 OCT 1996 | FRA | 5.15 |
3. | Emmanuel GALLON | 03 JUL 1997 | FRA | 4.80 |
4. | Ethan RIHOUEY | 2004 | FRA | 4.70 |
5. | Antonin GOSSET | 25 NOV 2003 | FRA | 4.60 |
6. | Tanguy LE COQ | 24 APR 1998 | FRA | 4.50 |
7. | Florian DAIREAUX | 17 MAY 1996 | FRA | 4.20 |
7. | Nour NGONDE | 2004 | FRA | 4.20 |
9. | Gabriel LABRAZI | 2008 | FRA | 4.20 |
10. | Hugo NOLIUS | 2002 | FRA | 4.20 |
11. | Tao JALABERT | 2003 | FRA | 4.20 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hibraima MUSQUET | 06 JAN 2000 | FRA | 15.32 |
2. | Innocent BOLOGO | 05 SEP 1989 | BUR | 14.61 |
3. | Jean-Noel CRETINOIR | 28 DEC 1994 | FRA | 14.61 |
4. | Mohamed DOUMBIA | 23 JUL 2001 | FRA | 14.47 |
5. | Aude Tatiana NDAMBA DIANANA | 14 MAY 1990 | CGO | 14.27 |
6. | Alan ALAIS | 28 JUL 1990 | FRA | 14.02 |
7. | Etienne JONES | 17 JUL 1998 | FRA | 13.93 |
8. | Frederic VILLAIN | 1998 | FRA | 13.31 |
9. | Jules PERONNE | 2003 | FRA | 13.24 |
10. | Erwan DELATOUCHE | 2004 | FRA | 13.24 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandre HENRAT | 02 AUG 1993 | FRA | 16.88 |
2. | Timothee LENGANI | 29 OCT 1993 | BUR | 15.81 |
3. | Anderson GANMAVO | 07 JUL 1978 | FRA | 14.87 |
4. | Maxence CHARVILLAT | 2004 | FRA | 14.69 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delphine NKANSA | 21 SEP 2001 | BEL | 7.34 |
2. | Anne MAQUET | 25 NOV 1994 | FRA | 7.54 |
3. | Romane COLLETIN | 2005 | FRA | 7.57 |
4. | Shana LAMBOURDE | 13 AUG 2005 | FRA | 7.59 |
5. | Jeanne VANNIER | 05 DEC 2000 | FRA | 7.60 |
6. | Estelle RAFFAI GOUANINDJI | 06 FEB 1998 | FRA | 7.71 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neodile MBANCO MOUDIO | 04 JAN 1996 | FRA | 7.58 |
2. | Ayodelé IKUESAN | 15 MAY 1985 | FRA | 7.63 |
3. | Lauraline LERUS | 15 OCT 2003 | FRA | 7.66 |
4. | Nolwenn ELIZA | 2002 | FRA | 7.68 |
5. | Eba-niamke KOUAO | 16 JUN 1999 | FRA | 7.69 |
6. | Khadijah CHERIFOU | 2003 | FRA | 7.90 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malika ROGATIEN | 03 JAN 1991 | FRA | 7.73 |
2. | Julie DUPUPET | 14 APR 1995 | FRA | 7.85 |
3. | Solène NDAMA | 23 SEP 1998 | FRA | 7.86 |
4. | Manel BENKACI | 08 FEB 1997 | ALG | 7.93 |
5. | Clemence BOUVIER | 2007 | FRA | 8.02 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bahia REDING | 04 NOV 2001 | FRA | 7.91 |
2. | Emma SABATIER | 2007 | FRA | 7.97 |
3. | Laurie-marine UNAU | 13 NOV 2001 | FRA | 8.02 |
4. | Salome MAPAKOU | 2006 | FRA | 8.09 |
5. | Akebi YEPI | 18 DEC 2004 | FRA | 8.09 |
6. | Estelle EUSTACHE-CLEMENT | 10 OCT 1995 | FRA | 8.11 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marion BOULARD | 24 JUN 1993 | FRA | 8.10 |
2. | Rachel LEANDRE | 2008 | FRA | 8.12 |
3. | Clara BESNARD | 2006 | FRA | 8.15 |
4. | Melina JOLO | 25 NOV 1996 | FRA | 8.19 |
5. | Cassandra SOYEZ | 2006 | FRA | 8.21 |
6. | Clea LAJOYE | 25 MAY 2005 | FRA | 8.26 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ines BENYEKKOU | 1996 | FRA | 8.09 |
2. | Clemence BRIERE | 2008 | FRA | 8.09 |
3. | Constance LEFEBVRE | 2006 | FRA | 8.12 |
4. | Mailys PIMONT | 2006 | FRA | 8.25 |
5. | Loieza LE DEVEHAT | 15 JUN 2003 | FRA | 8.30 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milla CIRETTE | 2007 | FRA | 8.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delphine NKANSA | 21 SEP 2001 | BEL | 7.40 |
2. | Anne MAQUET | 25 NOV 1994 | FRA | 7.53 |
3. | Shana LAMBOURDE | 13 AUG 2005 | FRA | 7.65 |
4. | Jeanne VANNIER | 05 DEC 2000 | FRA | 7.65 |
5. | Neodile MBANCO MOUDIO | 04 JAN 1996 | FRA | 7.66 |
6. | Ayodelé IKUESAN | 15 MAY 1985 | FRA | 7.71 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romane COLLETIN | 2005 | FRA | 7.55 |
2. | Estelle RAFFAI GOUANINDJI | 06 FEB 1998 | FRA | 7.66 |
3. | Nolwenn ELIZA | 2002 | FRA | 7.75 |
4. | Khadijah CHERIFOU | 2003 | FRA | 7.75 |
5. | Eba-niamke KOUAO | 16 JUN 1999 | FRA | 7.75 |
6. | Lauraline LERUS | 15 OCT 2003 | FRA | 7.78 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julie DUPUPET | 14 APR 1995 | FRA | 7.83 |
2. | Malika ROGATIEN | 03 JAN 1991 | FRA | 7.84 |
3. | Laetitia ETIA SAME | 10 NOV 1999 | FRA | 7.88 |
4. | Marina LASSERRE | 24 NOV 2002 | FRA | 7.89 |
5. | Clemence BOUVIER | 2007 | FRA | 7.95 |
6. | Bahia REDING | 04 NOV 2001 | FRA | 7.96 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solène NDAMA | 23 SEP 1998 | FRA | 7.88 |
2. | Manel BENKACI | 08 FEB 1997 | ALG | 7.90 |
3. | Emma SABATIER | 2007 | FRA | 8.00 |
4. | Laurie-marine UNAU | 13 NOV 2001 | FRA | 8.05 |
5. | Ines BENYEKKOU | 1996 | FRA | 8.21 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Salome MAPAKOU | 2006 | FRA | 8.06 |
2. | Akebi YEPI | 18 DEC 2004 | FRA | 8.12 |
3. | Marion BOULARD | 24 JUN 1993 | FRA | 8.14 |
4. | Clara BESNARD | 2006 | FRA | 8.19 |
5. | Clemence BRIERE | 2008 | FRA | 8.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Estelle EUSTACHE-CLEMENT | 10 OCT 1995 | FRA | 8.07 |
2. | Clea LAJOYE | 25 MAY 2005 | FRA | 8.17 |
3. | Mailys PIMONT | 2006 | FRA | 8.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rachel LEANDRE | 2008 | FRA | 8.14 |
2. | Cassandra SOYEZ | 2006 | FRA | 8.16 |
3. | Manon YAPO | 2004 | FRA | 8.21 |
4. | Loieza LE DEVEHAT | 15 JUN 2003 | FRA | 8.25 |
5. | Anouk HUWART | 01 JAN 2007 | FRA | 8.29 |
Lola HUTTEAU | 2006 | FRA | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melina JOLO | 25 NOV 1996 | FRA | 8.20 |
2. | Constance LEFEBVRE | 2006 | FRA | 8.26 |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fatoumata Binta DIALLO | 06 APR 2000 | POR | 53.68 |
2. | Marina LASSERRE | 24 NOV 2002 | FRA | 54.39 |
3. | Lawrence NIENAT | 05 DEC 1997 | FRA | 55.23 |
4. | Lena VIRLOGEUX | 15 NOV 1999 | FRA | 58.25 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linda ANGOUNOU | 23 SEP 1992 | CMR | 54.65 |
2. | Camille FOLLIOT | 06 JUN 2000 | FRA | 59.09 |
3. | Romane LECELLIER | 10 SEP 2004 | FRA | 59.18 |
4. | Amandine DINCER | 1993 | FRA | 59.63 |
5. | Alicia MAITART DEKOULA LENI | 03 MAY 2000 | FRA | 60.02 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tamara GUERRIER | 20 NOV 2003 | FRA | 58.05 |
2. | Domitille BEDEAU | 04 APR 2003 | FRA | 58.73 |
3. | Maroua MAJID | 07 APR 2001 | FRA | 60.00 |
4. | Rosalie GUILBERT | 2006 | FRA | 60.44 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helene KABANGU | 2006 | FRA | 59.19 |
2. | Ines FOLLIOT | 2007 | FRA | 59.75 |
3. | Emma BAUDOUIN | 2006 | FRA | 60.25 |
4. | Sarah MILLE | 1998 | FRA | 60.72 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kenza NAIT SAADI | 11 APR 2002 | FRA | 60.63 |
2. | Claire LETOURNEUR | 2007 | FRA | 61.07 |
3. | Manon OSOUF | 2007 | FRA | 61.14 |
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aline JOURDAIN | 1984 | FRA | 4:39.98 |
2. | Houda AHETTIOU | 12 NOV 2000 | MAR | 4:47.01 |
3. | Coralie LELIEVRE | 1993 | FRA | 4:47.88 |
4. | Philippine RUFFIN | 26 APR 1997 | FRA | 4:48.43 |
5. | Elisa GROUT | 2003 | FRA | 4:48.97 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aminata DOUCOURE | 05 DEC 2005 | FRA | 1.63 |
2. | Olivia DAUMERIE | 2006 | BEL | 1.60 |
3. | Leonie BOULENT | 23 MAY 2003 | FRA | 1.57 |
4. | Calie BRUNET | 2004 | FRA | 1.57 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louise BOULENT | 2005 | FRA | 3.90 |
2. | Francesca BELLON | 03 NOV 1994 | ITA | 3.90 |
3. | Alix LOISEL | 05 JUL 1996 | FRA | 3.40 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cassandre TISSANDIER | 08 JAN 2003 | FRA | 5.84 |
2. | Chloe CELIGNY | 19 JUL 2001 | FRA | 5.76 |
3. | Yambou DJUIKAM | 2006 | FRA | 5.48 |
4. | Aminata DOUCOURE | 05 DEC 2005 | FRA | 5.40 |
5. | Carlia TACITA-SEPHO | 31 MAR 2002 | FRA | 5.27 |
6. | Amaya CARREY GAULT | 08 OCT 1999 | FRA | 5.26 |
7. | Amanda KOFFI | 28 JUN 1992 | FRA | 5.23 |
8. | Calie BRUNET | 2004 | FRA | 5.07 |
Women's 3000 Metres Race Walk Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanessa DENISSELLE | 12 AUG 1984 | FRA | 14:07.10 |
2. | Charlene BLOT | 1987 | FRA | 14:57.98 |
3. | Clea FENOUILLERE | 17 AUG 2007 | FRA | 14:58.57 |
4. | Aude GARNATZ | 24 APR 1999 | FRA | 15:16.25 |
5. | Clara BRAS | 2007 | FRA | 15:36.82 |
6. | Auriane DUTOT | 2000 | FRA | 15:40.85 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanessa DENISSELLE | 12 AUG 1984 | FRA | 14:07.10 |
2. | Charlene BLOT | 1987 | FRA | 14:57.98 |
3. | Clea FENOUILLERE | 17 AUG 2007 | FRA | 14:58.57 |
4. | Aude GARNATZ | 24 APR 1999 | FRA | 15:16.25 |
5. | Clara BRAS | 2007 | FRA | 15:36.82 |
6. | Auriane DUTOT | 2000 | FRA | 15:40.85 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louis-Bruno MIALOUNGUILA | 2008 | FRA | 13.49 |
U18 Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zoé DEPAS | 2008 | BEL | 1.68 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kawtar MERZAQ | 2008 | MAR | 5.28 |
2. | Sarah VERLAC | 2007 | FRA | 5.10 |
3. | Floriane RIVRIN | 2008 | FRA | 5.02 |