SVSU Classic
SVSU Fieldhouse, Saginaw, MI (USA) (i)
12 JAN 2024
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ezra LEWELLEN | USA | 6.78 | |
2. | Trevor CULPEPPER | USA | 6.82 | |
3. | Cobey HALL | USA | 6.93 | |
4. | Jamaun WINDHAM | USA | 7.06 | |
5. | KJ JACKSON II | USA | 7.13 | |
Kabanu WITHERSPOON | USA | DNS | ||
Brent DONALDSON | USA | DNS | ||
Jonas MORRIS | 2005 | USA | DNS |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabanu WITHERSPOON | USA | 6.99 | |
2. | Andrew BRAMAN | USA | 7.22 | |
3. | Carson IRWIN | USA | 7.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trevor CULPEPPER | USA | 6.88 | |
2. | Antonio TALLEY | USA | 7.29 | |
3. | Evan EDING | USA | 7.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KJ JACKSON II | USA | 7.16 | |
2. | Frank SWANSON | USA | 7.19 | |
3. | Tanner MAY | USA | 7.25 | |
3. | Benjamin MONGER | USA | 7.25 | |
3. | Blake VIER | USA | 7.25 | |
6. | Blake HERR | USA | 7.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas MORRIS | 2005 | USA | 6.95 |
2. | Jamaun WINDHAM | USA | 6.98 | |
3. | Nick JOHNSON | USA | 7.14 | |
3. | Isaiah SMITH | 2005 | USA | 7.14 |
5. | Julian DZIEWIT | USA | 7.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brent DONALDSON | USA | 7.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ezra LEWELLEN | USA | 6.87 | |
2. | Nikao WILLIAMS | USA | 7.24 | |
3. | Matheu MORRISON | USA | 7.27 | |
4. | Jon KELM | USA | 7.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cobey HALL | USA | 6.96 | |
2. | Dona FAGNON | USA | 7.13 | |
3. | Jay MCKENZIE | USA | 7.17 | |
4. | Shane PATERSON | USA | 7.23 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ezra LEWELLEN | USA | 21.91 | OT | |
2. | Marion JOHNSON | USA | 22.25 | OT | |
3. | Jordan LEWIS | USA | 22.36 | OT |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emanual ROGERS | USA | 22.59 | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jay MCKENZIE | USA | 22.81 | OT | |
2. | Noah STARKEY | USA | 22.93 | OT |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carson IRWIN | USA | 22.98 | OT | |
2. | Shane PATERSON | USA | 23.00 | OT |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dan BARGER | USA | 22.82 | OT |
Men's 300 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas MORRIS | 2005 | USA | 34.34 | OT |
2. | Brent DONALDSON | USA | 35.56 | OT | |
3. | Emanual ROGERS | USA | 35.68 | OT | |
4. | Antonio TALLEY | USA | 35.83 | OT | |
5. | Luke ADAMCZYK | USA | 36.33 | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyler BURRELL | USA | 35.94 | OT |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isaiah ROMEYN | USA | 49.02 | OT | |
2. | Amarion HOWARD | USA | 50.97 | OT |
Men's 600 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyler BURRELL | USA | 1:24.23 | OT | |
2. | Blake SCHROEDER | USA | 1:24.41 | OT |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Logan ROKA | USA | 1:56.14 | OT | |
2. | David FERGUSON | USA | 1:56.58 | OT | |
3. | Kehinde OLADAPO | USA | 1:57.22 | OT | |
4. | Kobe MILLEDGE | USA | 1:57.31 | OT | |
5. | Alec SHAW | USA | 1:58.02 | OT | |
6. | Brandon THOMPSON | USA | 1:58.13 | OT | |
7. | Benjaman SCHEFKA | USA | 1:59.51 | OT |
Men's Mile
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harrison NISWANDER | USA | 4:13.28 | OT | |
2. | Jarred NEFF | USA | 4:13.32 | OT | |
3. | Camden KHON | USA | 4:17.14 | OT | |
4. | Austin HALL | USA | 4:19.58 | OT | |
5. | Jacob SINGLETON | USA | 4:22.06 | OT | |
6. | Shane SITERLET | USA | 4:22.64 | OT | |
7. | Bryce HUSEN | USA | 4:26.61 | OT |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominic SULIMAN | USA | 8:26.33 | OT | |
2. | Jack LOBODZINSKI | USA | 8:30.53 | OT | |
3. | Thomas HUFTON | USA | 8:33.42 | OT | |
4. | Noah VERLINDE | USA | 8:33.72 | OT | |
5. | Josh OTTEN | USA | 8:34.83 | OT | |
6. | Harrison NISWANDER | USA | 8:36.13 | OT | |
7. | Jacob WALKER | USA | 8:38.78 | OT | |
8. | Jarred NEFF | USA | 8:39.56 | OT | |
9. | Nick MCARDLE | USA | 8:43.12 | OT | |
10. | Austin HALL | USA | 8:44.06 | OT | |
11. | Dakota DYKHUIS | USA | 8:47.92 | OT | |
12. | Ryan O'ROURKE | USA | 8:50.23 | OT | |
13. | Matt CROWLEY | USA | 8:51.77 | OT | |
14. | Caleb SMITH | USA | 8:54.41 | OT |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rami GHARSALI | 29 MAY 1993 | TUN | 8.02 |
2. | Blake VIER | USA | 8.21 | |
3. | Giandre LEE | USA | 8.34 | |
4. | Matheu MORRISON | USA | 8.37 | |
5. | Kaden KRUER | USA | 8.74 | |
6. | Alex STOLL | USA | 8.76 | |
7. | Jared WALLACE | USA | 8.80 | |
8. | Torin MOORE | USA | 8.88 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matheu MORRISON | USA | 8.27 | |
2. | Kaden KRUER | USA | 8.51 | |
3. | Jared WALLACE | USA | 8.78 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torin MOORE | USA | 8.85 | |
Noah CUNNINGHAM | USA | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blake VIER | USA | 8.23 | |
2. | Rami GHARSALI | 29 MAY 1993 | TUN | 8.26 |
3. | Giandre LEE | USA | 8.45 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Savion TYLER | USA | 1.98 | |
2. | Cody BARTLETT | USA | 1.93 | |
3. | Julian HOLT | USA | 1.88 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deven VARELA | USA | 4.45 | |
2. | Andrew ROMAN | USA | 4.30 | |
Wilson TSCHIRHART | USA | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matthew GIPPLE | USA | 7.07 | |
2. | Robert WAGNER | USA | 6.84 | |
3. | Jon KELM | USA | 6.83 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clarence CORBETT | USA | 16.79 | |
2. | Sam BLACK | 15 NOV 1995 | USA | 14.91 |
3. | Nolan BERG | USA | 14.81 | |
4. | Brevin MILLER | USA | 14.39 | |
5. | Lukas RAY | USA | 14.18 | |
6. | Dan YARRINGTON | USA | 13.67 | |
7. | Brendan SCHANICK | USA | 13.63 | |
8. | Jordan HARRIS | USA | 13.56 |
Men's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DeMarrio ROETHERFORD | USA | 16.23 | |
2. | Zyler JOHNSON | USA | 16.21 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aniya YOUNG | 2004 | USA | 7.82 |
2. | Angelina DELBOSQUE | USA | 7.83 | |
3. | Sophia THELEN | USA | 7.96 | |
4. | Jordan YANDERS | USA | 7.98 | |
5. | Kelis FAVORS | USA | 8.06 | |
6. | Faith JACKSON | USA | 8.15 | |
7. | Jai REED | USA | 8.22 | |
Kassie JORDAN | USA | DNS |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angelina DELBOSQUE | USA | 7.90 | |
2. | Kassie JORDAN | USA | 8.02 | |
3. | Alicia FIELDS | USA | 8.07 | |
4. | Megan BRYSON | 2001 | CAN | 8.10 |
5. | Jeyda BROWN | USA | 8.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Faith JACKSON | USA | 8.00 | |
2. | MaKayla WILLIAMS | USA | 8.12 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophia THELEN | USA | 7.95 | |
2. | Jordan YANDERS | USA | 7.96 | |
3. | Kelis FAVORS | USA | 8.04 | |
4. | Hope TAYLOR | USA | 8.16 | |
5. | Korynne MOGA | USA | 8.25 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jai REED | USA | 7.99 | |
2. | Jenna-Ann JOHNSON | USA | 8.20 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aniya YOUNG | 2004 | USA | 7.86 |
2. | Madeline MCCLERREN | USA | 8.21 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aniya YOUNG | 2004 | USA | 25.51 | OT |
2. | Jesseca HUDSON-TURPIN | USA | 25.97 | OT |
Women's 300 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amy STIEH | 2001 | CAN | 40.12 | OT |
2. | Trinity GREER | USA | 41.30 | OT | |
3. | Kassie JORDAN | USA | 41.36 | OT | |
4. | Cassie CAMPBELL | USA | 42.04 | OT | |
5. | Madeline MCCLERREN | USA | 42.22 | OT | |
6. | Korynne MOGA | USA | 42.36 | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keiyera JOHNSON | USA | 42.81 | OT |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tia LAMPOS | 1999 | CAN | 41.54 | OT |
2. | Alicia FIELDS | USA | 42.51 | OT |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | McKenzie MCNITT | USA | 60.69 | OT |
Women's 600 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica PHILLIPS | USA | 1:40.83 | OT |
Women's Mile
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Madison KING | USA | 4:58.65 | OT | |
2. | Riley TATE | USA | 5:01.76 | OT | |
3. | Ava GENOVESE | USA | 5:14.12 | OT |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riley TATE | USA | 10:08.25 | OT | |
2. | Allison SHERMAN | USA | 10:15.35 | OT | |
3. | Ava GENOVESE | USA | 10:32.01 | OT |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grace COLLETT | USA | 8.88 | |
2. | Jordan YANDERS | USA | 8.92 | |
3. | Faith JACKSON | USA | 8.93 | |
4. | Alexa KRAUTH | USA | 9.32 | |
5. | Sophia BUCK | USA | 9.45 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jesseca HUDSON-TURPIN | USA | 9.00 | |
2. | Alexa KRAUTH | USA | 9.40 | |
3. | Emma STEWART | USA | 9.54 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grace COLLETT | USA | 8.95 | |
2. | Olivia CARPENTER | USA | 9.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Faith JACKSON | USA | 9.01 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordan YANDERS | USA | 9.13 | |
2. | Sophia BUCK | USA | 9.50 | |
3. | Linnearia RICHARDS | USA | 9.58 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zoe MORRIS | USA | 1.63 | |
Hope TAYLOR | USA | NM |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kassie POWELL | USA | 3.68 | |
2. | Ciera WEBER | USA | 3.68 | |
3. | Tyler FUGATE | USA | 3.68 | |
4. | Emma STEWART | USA | 3.38 | |
Kenzie FEDEWA | USA | NM | ||
Sophia FRANKLIN | 28 APR 1999 | USA | NM | |
Margherita CONRAD | USA | NM |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cheyenne NESBITT | 23 AUG 1999 | USA | 5.83 |
2. | Megan BRYSON | 2001 | CAN | 5.47 |
3. | Louiza KRUISWIJK | 18 OCT 2001 | NED | 5.44 |
4. | Ellie ZAGEL | 2005 | USA | 5.31 |
5. | Alyssa BUDD | USA | 5.12 | |
6. | Jayde ULLENBRUCH | USA | 5.02 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena KORTE | USA | 13.48 | |
2. | Ali SPARKS | USA | 12.97 | |
3. | Emily STINSON | USA | 12.78 | |
4. | Ericka JACKSON | USA | 12.68 | |
5. | Nakia HARRIS-CAMPBELL | USA | 12.27 | |
6. | Kelsey HANSEN | USA | 12.21 | |
7. | Lia RIVERS | USA | 11.95 | |
8. | HENRY MCKAYLA | USA | 11.95 | |
9. | Emery CARRICO | USA | 11.72 | |
10. | Lydia HALL | USA | 11.51 |
Women's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kayla SMITH | USA | 16.40 | |
2. | Ali SPARKS | USA | 15.82 | |
3. | Lia RIVERS | USA | 15.28 | |
4. | Nakia HARRIS-CAMPBELL | USA | 14.96 | |
5. | Kelsey HANSEN | USA | 14.80 | |
6. | Lena KORTE | USA | 14.57 | |
7. | Jennifer SHERWOOD | USA | 14.45 | |
8. | Francesca CARLO | USA | 14.28 | |
9. | Megan SINNOTT | 2001 | USA | 13.82 |