CARIFTA Games

Kirani James Athletic Stadium, St. George's (GRN)

30 MAR–01 APR 2024

E

U20 Events - E

Men's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Davonte HOWELL28 OCT 2005CAY10.15
2.Jaiden REID10 APR 2005CAY10.34
3.Javorne DUNKLEY13 APR 2005JAM10.34
4.Ajani DALEY05 FEB 2005ANT10.46
5.Jeremiah ADDERLEY2005BAH10.50
6.Carlos BROWN JR.03 NOV 2005BAH10.51
7.Samuel GREEN2005GRN10.52
8.Emilio BISHOP2006GRN10.69
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Javorne DUNKLEY13 APR 2005JAM10.23
2.Jeremiah ADDERLEY2005BAH10.53
3.Emilio BISHOP2006GRN10.59
4.Aldrett NISBETT18 AUG 2005SKN10.60
5.Nicardo CLARKE2006ANT10.61
6.Kadeem LARCHER2005LCA10.66
7.Sanjay WEEKES04 JUN 2005MNT10.82
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jaiden REID10 APR 2005CAY10.29
2.Samuel GREEN2005GRN10.60
3.Chesson LIBURD02 JAN 2007SKN10.73
4.Miles GRANJEANHAI10.84
5.Mikhail BYER2005TTO10.96
6.Norre ROBINSONBER10.97
7.Timonthy WILLIAMSVIN11.32
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -3.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Carlos BROWN JR.03 NOV 2005BAH10.90
2.Ylann BIZASENE19 APR 2006FRA10.92
3.Dylan WOODRUFFE21 MAR 2006TTO10.99
4.Jarnar SAUNDERS2006VIN11.22
5.Dejean FRANCEESNED11.23
6.J'Den JACKSON18 FEB 2007IVB11.31
7.Mehdi JEAN-ELIE2007FRA11.45
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Davonte HOWELL28 OCT 2005CAY10.35
2.Ajani DALEY05 FEB 2005ANT10.53
3.Raheem PINNOCK21 FEB 2005JAM10.66
4.Denver TUCKER04 OCT 2006BER10.76
5.Jaheel CORNETTE2005GUY10.85
6.Jaquan PILGRIM13 MAR 2006BAR10.99

U20 Events - E

Men's 400 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Malachi AUSTIN17 FEB 2007GUY46.35
2.Marcinho ROSE04 JAN 2006JAM46.59
3.Joshim SYLVESTER2005GRN46.93
4.Kyrell THOMAS2005TTO47.23
5.Zion SHEPHERD12 SEP 2007BAH47.25
6.Taigon PETERKIN2005GRN48.62
Javaughn Odane PINNOCK30 JUL 2005JAMDQ
Jaylen BENNETT06 MAY 2007SKNDQ
Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marcinho ROSE04 JAN 2006JAM47.74
2.Taigon PETERKIN2005GRN47.92
3.Osei GARDINER2006ANT49.08
4.Nikolai CLARKEBAR49.71
5.Thanson ORVIL2006BAH49.89
6.Seer CAREYBER54.14
Jaden STAPLETONISVDQ
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Javaughn Odane PINNOCK30 JUL 2005JAM49.08
2.Da Shaun LEZAMA2006TTO49.13
3.AJ DELPESCHE28 JUN 2006VIN49.25
4.Kimalie THEODORELCA49.27
5.Xavier JOSEPHTKS51.54
6.Jayson SIMONSBER52.49
Round 1 - Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kyrell THOMAS2005TTO47.59
2.Zion SHEPHERD12 SEP 2007BAH47.62
3.Keiron HAYNESBAR48.80
4.Gill DE NEILSONGUY48.89
5.M'Khori CRABBE10 SEP 2005IVB49.38
6.Caandre PASCALLANT50.39
7.Jo'Quan RICHARDSON20 APR 2006AIA50.76
Round 1 - Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Malachi AUSTIN17 FEB 2007GUY46.80
2.Joshim SYLVESTER2005GRN47.29
3.Jaylen BENNETT06 MAY 2007SKN48.50
4.Devonric MACK28 JUN 2005VIN48.82
5.Aiden KELLYBAH49.74
6.Jeffelou SYLVESTERGUY49.97
7.Bernard HYDETKS50.89
8.Nazario GUMBS12 MAR 2007AIA53.01

U20 Events - E

Men's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kemarrio BYGRAVE19 MAY 2005JAM3:58.10
2.Jaquan COKE24 JUN 2005JAM3:58.38
3.Jake BRISLANEBER3:58.83
4.Tafari WALDRON2005TTO3:59.66
5.Deangelo BROWNGRN4:05.79
6.Isaiah JACOTTSUR4:07.03
7.Jake SMITHBER4:08.84
8.Omare THOMPSON22 JUN 2006TTO4:09.17
9.Antwyaun BLACKETTE2005GRN4:13.65
10.Daniel DUNCANBAR4:16.22
11.Jamol SULLIVANGUY4:16.97
12.Javon ROBERTS26 AUG 2007GUY4:17.41
13.Daniel MEYERSBIZ4:20.26
14.Nathan LANGLEYISV4:22.70

U20 Events - E

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brenden VANDERPOOL2005BAH5.30
2.Tyler CASHBAH4.45
3.Lucas LEDOUX2006FRA4.10
4.Lucas MONTABORDFRA3.60
5.Tedre O'NEILVIN3.40

U20 Events - E

Men's Discus Throw (1.750kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shaiquan Selbourne DUNN29 MAR 2005JAM61.47
2.Chad HENDRICKS2005JAM58.73
3.Antwon Hilly Fuller WALKIN13 OCT 2005TKS52.77
4.Robert DEAL06 NOV 2006BAH49.54
5.Jaylon CALDER2005GRN47.82
6.Andre SMIKLE2005IVB47.73
7.Denzel PHILLIPS07 MAR 2007LCA47.70
8.Kaden CARTWRIGHT09 OCT 2005BAH46.09
9.Jaydon NEDD2007TTO42.06
Addison Alickson JAMES01 OCT 2007DMANM
Dylan LOGAN21 DEC 2006GRNNM

U20 Events - E

Women's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sabrina DOCKERY17 SEP 2006JAM11.26
2.Thieanna Lee TERRELONGE17 OCT 2007JAM11.32
3.Geolyna DOWDYE23 JUN 2006ANT11.64
4.Kishawna NILES16 AUG 2005BAR11.66
5.Shayann DEMERITTE30 JAN 2007BAH11.69
6.Symphony PATRICK09 JUL 2007TTO11.81
7.Sariah Ostanie DORESCA20 AUG 2007HAI11.96
8.Shatalya DORSETT13 JUN 2006BAH12.39
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shayann DEMERITTE30 JAN 2007BAH11.86
1.Thieanna Lee TERRELONGE17 OCT 2007JAM11.86
3.Sariah Ostanie DORESCA20 AUG 2007HAI11.99
4.Tara LAFONTAINE12 MAY 2006FRA12.11
5.Nalicia GLEN2006GUY12.24
6.Reanna FREDERICK2005GRN12.83
7.Kendecia MEADE25 OCT 2007MNT13.18
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sabrina DOCKERY17 SEP 2006JAM11.52
2.Shatalya DORSETT13 JUN 2006BAH11.95
3.Alexxe HENRY20 JUL 2007TTO12.04
4.Tamara DORVALHAI12.29
5.Jordanne THOMAS2005IVB12.30
6.Marie-myriam DURANTY16 MAR 2006FRA12.43
7.Aaliyah VANOUKIA2007FRA12.55
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kishawna NILES16 AUG 2005BAR11.61
2.Geolyna DOWDYE23 JUN 2006ANT11.74
3.Symphony PATRICK09 JUL 2007TTO11.82
4.Kemisha DOMINIQUE2005GRN12.19
5.Jessika RINGUET20 JUL 2005FRA12.25
6.Saranne ABATI2006FRA12.42
7.Amia TODMAN2005IVB12.52

U20 Events - E

Women's 400 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tianna SPRINGER24 SEP 2007GUY52.31
2.Abigail CAMPBELL02 JAN 2006JAM52.85
3.Shanque WILLIAMS10 JUN 2005JAM53.03
4.Tyhra CHARLES07 JUN 2007VIN54.34
5.Narissa MCPHERSON21 NOV 2006GUY54.72
6.Shania ADDERLEYBAH55.09
7.Kadia ROCK2007BAR55.67
8.Hannah CHARLES19 JUN 2005LCA56.86
Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Narissa MCPHERSON21 NOV 2006GUY54.03
2.Abigail CAMPBELL02 JAN 2006JAM54.23
3.Shania ADDERLEYBAH54.50
4.Hannah CHARLES19 JUN 2005LCA56.41
5.Ariel ARCHER08 FEB 2007BAR57.44
6.Breanne Sydney BARNETT21 DEC 2007HAI57.96
7.Ronesha JOHNSON2007TKS58.24
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tianna SPRINGER24 SEP 2007GUY52.80
2.Shanque WILLIAMS10 JUN 2005JAM53.76
3.Tyhra CHARLES07 JUN 2007VIN54.39
4.Kadia ROCK2007BAR55.93
5.Cheffonia HOUSTON2007GRN56.85
6.Emilie MONTOUT19 SEP 2006FRA57.87
7.Belleky DUROSIERHAI61.85

U20 Events - E

Women's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rickeisha SIMMS18 APR 2005JAM4:31.94
2.Kaydeen JOHNSON2005JAM4:32.49
3.Kayleigh FORDE2006TTO4:41.71
4.Ashlyn SIMMONS06 OCT 2007BAR4:45.86
5.Tanesia Sylvina GARDINER02 JUN 2005TKS4:48.16
6.Hannah CHARLESANT4:57.29
7.Erin BARR11 OCT 2007BAH4:59.01
8.Ameiah SAMUELGRN5:06.03
9.Akaree ROBERTSBAH5:08.51
10.Soraya ROTIN2007FRA5:14.36
11.Peaches PANCHOOGRN5:42.16

U20 Events - E

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Richelle Antonia STANLEY03 JAN 2005JAM12.58
0.0
2.Keneisha SHELBOURNE19 SEP 2006TTO12.49
+2.2
3.Deijanae BRUCE19 NOV 2005JAM12.20
0.0
4.Oceane SAINTE-HLAIRE2007FRA12.20
-0.7
5.Bayli MAJOR04 DEC 2007BAH12.11
+0.7
6.Alyssa DYETT2005ANT12.06
+1.8
7.Lanaisha LUBIN05 DEC 2006BAH12.04
+0.8
8.Leane ALFRED2007FRA11.90
+4.4
9.Shania THOMASBAR11.82
-0.9
10.Amely PULCHERIE12 MAR 2005FRA11.63
-0.7
11.Sofia SWINDELL17 MAR 2007ISV11.24
-0.3
Keneisha SHELBOURNE19 SEP 2006TTO12.47
Leane ALFRED2007FRA11.86

U20 Events - E

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Princesse HYMAN21 SEP 2005FRA55.06
2.Dionjah SHAW11 JAN 2007JAM50.26
3.Najhada SEYMOURE2006JAM48.82
4.Annae MACKEY11 SEP 2006BAH48.73
5.Cailyn JOHNSON27 DEC 2006BAH47.11
6.Palesa CAESAR28 OCT 2005IVB43.84
7.Alliah GITTENS2006GRN40.55
8.Adriana QUAMINA2006TTO39.12
9.Savianna JOSEPH2006IVB36.30
10.Akada MCSWEENGRN31.46

U17 Events - E

Men's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nyrone WADE2008JAM10.43
2.Kadeem CHINAPOO2008TTO10.59
3.Malike NUGENT2008JAM10.74
4.Zion SAMBONED10.80
5.Cameron POWEL2008TTO10.87
6.Tiondre FRETTIVB10.88
7.Everette FRASER2007BAH10.91
8.Raminge LAKER2008NED11.06
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -2.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nyrone WADE2008JAM10.72
2.Cameron POWEL2008TTO10.90
3.Tiondre FRETTIVB10.92
4.Ishmael ROLLE25 AUG 2008BAH11.26
5.Delron JOHN2009GRN11.30
6.Miles OUTERBRIDGEBER11.34
7.Veon CLAXTONAIA11.65
8.Esteban MEDINANED12.00
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kadeem CHINAPOO2008TTO10.96
2.Everette FRASER2007BAH11.06
3.Raminge LAKER2008NED11.19
4.Skylar CHARLESGUY11.38
5.Mario CARTERIVB11.39
6.Daens SAINT HILAIRETKS11.75
7.Micah DOMINIQUEISV12.03
8.Marvens DELPEHAI12.18
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Malike NUGENT2008JAM10.89
2.Zion SAMBONED10.93
3.Michael VAN DE VEERNED11.24
4.Kanick NIXON2008GRN11.25
5.Sherquan JOSEPHLCA11.29
6.Ezekiel MILLINGTONGUY11.40
7.Smaely D'ALEXIS-PALAMEDEFRA11.65
8.Juvante HURSTISV12.29

U17 Events - E

Men's 400 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nickecoy BRAMWELL2008JAM47.27
2.Kemron MATHLYN2008GRN47.96
3.Eagan NEELYBAH48.16
4.Paul HENRY2008JAM48.63
5.Aidan MOOREBAR49.35
6.Kaidon PERSAUDGUY49.56
7.Shevano NIXONBAH49.94
8.Shezlon GORDON2008TTO51.02
Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nickecoy BRAMWELL2008JAM50.23
2.Shevano NIXONBAH50.39
3.Aidan MOOREBAR51.03
4.Kimmol MURRAYGRN51.14
5.Rayvon BLACKTKS51.62
6.Khordae LEWIS2009TTO52.50
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kemron MATHLYN2008GRN49.09
2.Eagan NEELYBAH49.51
3.Kaidon PERSAUDGUY49.53
4.Paul HENRY2008JAM49.54
5.Shezlon GORDON2008TTO50.36
6.Ali ELIASUTKS51.61

U17 Events - E

Men's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shemar GREEN2008JAM4:11.91
2.Wyndel BEYDEARU4:12.80
3.Sekani BROWNJAM4:15.21
4.Adriel MITCHELLGRN4:17.79
5.Demetrie MEYERSBIZ4:18.87
6.Jaden ALEXANDERTTO4:20.13
7.Ruben ROTINFRA4:20.57
8.Love JOSEPHTKS4:22.69
9.Isaiah ALDERTTO4:22.70
10.Carlos BRISONNED4:30.32
11.Jaylon ST.GRN4:34.69
12.Gianluca BORTOLIBER4:44.10
13.Cameron ADKINSBER4:55.34

U17 Events - E

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Joshua WILLIAMSBAH7.03
NWI
2.Tyrique VINCENT2008TTO7.00
NWI
3.Rodeeki WALTERS2008JAM6.97
NWI
4.Anthony CHIN27 FEB 2008CAY6.91
NWI
5.Duel EUROPEGUY6.79
NWI
6.Raminge LAKER2008NED6.77
NWI
7.Jules O'GARROBAR6.64
NWI
8.Ryan JOSEPHGUY6.59
NWI
9.Omari BROWN2009TTO6.41
NWI
10.Amani PHILLIPS2009JAM6.37
NWI
11.Michael VAN DE VEERNED6.37
NWI
12.Terrin BECKLESBAH6.32
NWI
13.Crystophe CALLISTE2009GRN6.20
NWI
14.Jahkye BREWSTERBAR6.16
NWI
15.Ricardo MANNLCA6.15
NWI
16.Smaely D'ALEXIS-PALAMEDEFRA5.66
NWI
17.Jaaden WILLIAMSBIZ5.37
NWI
18.Jayvan BENJAMINISV5.19
NWI

U17 Events - E

Men's Javelin Throw (700g)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Malique FRANCIS20 JAN 2008ANT68.84
2.Jaheem CLARKESKN56.09
3.Delron JOHN2009GRN54.70
4.Abijah NEMDHARISKN54.10
5.Ethan NORTHBAH54.08
6.Kaidon PERSAUDGUY49.61
7.Wyatt CARTWRIGHTBAH46.22
8.Triston ETTIENNENED41.72
9.Sayid BAROUDNED41.21
10.Kirby Junior THOMASGRN40.59
11.Nian DAVISDMA39.67

U17 Events - E

Women's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: NWI
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Athaleyha HINCKSON2008GUY11.44
2.Adora CAMPBELL2009JAM11.52
3.Aniya NURSE11 JUL 2008BAR11.76
4.Kerelle Dyllah ETIENNE2008DMA11.85
5.Poshanna-Lee BLAKE25 FEB 2008JAM12.15
6.Jady EMMANUELLCA12.23
7.Egypt REGIS-BENJAMIN2008GRN12.38
8.Tianna RICHARDSON2008TTO12.41
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -3.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Athaleyha HINCKSON2008GUY11.84
2.Lindy SAHAFRA12.44
3.Khylee WALLACEBAH12.54
4.Pria WILSONBER13.02
5.Chloe JENNINGSTKS13.05
6.Rovienska VISNED13.11
7.Myrlia MATOUTE2008FRA13.35
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kerelle Dyllah ETIENNE2008DMA12.05
2.Xaiah TOBIAS2010TTO12.50
3.Lashee JONES2009BER12.75
4.Shade JOHN2008GRN12.77
5.Kenetha FRASERGUY12.85
6.Noor MAVINGA2009FRA13.20
7.Kelandy KINGTKS13.67
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Poshanna-Lee BLAKE25 FEB 2008JAM11.98
2.Jady EMMANUELLCA12.03
3.Tianna RICHARDSON2008TTO12.24
4.M'Kenzii CRABBEIVB12.40
5.Kimaya PHIPPSSKN12.46
6.Kianna HENCHELL2008BAH12.49
7.Onetta MITCHELL25 JUN 2008JAM12.62
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adora CAMPBELL2009JAM11.62
2.Aniya NURSE11 JUL 2008BAR11.82
3.Egypt REGIS-BENJAMIN2008GRN12.31
4.Naima FONTAINE2008FRA12.66
5.Emilie PANELLE2008FRA12.79
Hyanne ADAMSSKNDQ

U17 Events - E

Women's 400 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nastassia FLETCHER2008JAM54.32
2.Keyezra THOMASBAH54.59
3.Tyra FENTONANT54.89
4.De'Cheynelle THOMAS12 MAY 2009SKN56.19
5.Kyah HYSON2009TTO58.40
6.Tresha-Lee SUTHERLAND2010JAM58.50
7.Marissa THOMASGUY58.51
8.Alexis ROBERTS2008BAH58.87
Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tyra FENTONANT56.27
2.Tresha-Lee SUTHERLAND2010JAM56.38
3.Kyah HYSON2009TTO57.12
4.Alexis ROBERTS2008BAH58.55
5.Tesley LESPORISLCA59.40
6.Amaris MUNYABER59.89
7.Samara NOEL2009GRN60.94
Round 1 - Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Keyezra THOMASBAH53.74
2.Nastassia FLETCHER2008JAM53.82
3.De'Cheynelle THOMAS12 MAY 2009SKN55.97
4.Marissa THOMASGUY58.08
5.Casyah PAULLCA58.56
6.Tia APPLEWHITEBAR59.38
7.Krysann WILLIAMSTKS60.69
8.Emma MCINTOSHGRN61.51

U17 Events - E

Women's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dallia FAIRWEATHER2009JAM4:45.86
2.Alikay REYNOLDS2009JAM4:46.14
3.Shian LEWISTTO4:48.58
4.Aniqah BAILEY2008TTO4:52.06
5.Annalisa BROWN2010GRN4:57.79
6.Dena-Marie BARBYNED4:59.15
7.Jaeda GRANT2008BER5:11.58
8.Alkila BLUCHERGUY5:16.37
9.Esther MCKINNONGUY5:20.85
10.Kaylah OLIVEGRN5:29.59
11.Kesian JOHNVIN5:29.96
12.Eunice MISSICKTKS6:08.46
13.Tanaire GARDINERTKS6:22.98

U17 Events - E

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zavien BERNARD2009JAM1.71
2.Alexandria KOMOLAFEBAH1.71
3.Tenique VINCENT14 MAR 2008TTO1.68
4.Keyezra THOMASBAH1.60
5.Jameila CHAMBERSIVB1.55
5.Kiami-Rae ORFORDBAR1.55
7.La'Shiya BIGGART2009TTO1.55
8.Delora JOHNSONCAY1.55
9.Deneil CLARKEIVB1.50
10.Kaylani QUASHIEGRN1.50

U17 Events - E

Women's Shot Put (3kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jameila YOUNG2008JAM14.25
2.Peyton WINTER2008TTO14.21
3.Terell MCCOY2008BAH14.11
4.Romeena DAVISIVB12.24
5.Léa RETARDATO-SAMOTFRA12.04
6.Klara CUSSONFRA10.79
7.Naomi AGUSTINEGRN10.53
8.Jessica Jayda THOMPSON2008JAM10.26

Combined Events - E

Men's 100 Metres

Combined - Group 1, Wind: NWI
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Osmond HOLT05 NOV 2005JAM11.08843
2.Marco CAREYBAH11.21814
3.Jeremiah FRANCIS2007TTO11.41771
4.Kale LEVIS2005GRN11.51750
5.Jauza JAMES2005BER11.80691
6.Melique EVANS19 DEC 2007TKS11.98655
7.Jabari PEMBERTONIVB12.17618
Combined - Group 2, Wind: NWI
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Rayvon Hilly Ruben WALKIN13 OCT 2005TKS11.26804
2.Kenny MOXEY08 MAR 2007BAH11.32791
3.Matthew ROBINSONVIN11.42769
4.Mattias SERIN2006FRA11.64723
5.Brian ISAAC2005GRN11.65721
6.Darius MOORE2005TTO11.66719
7.Jermahd HUGGINS08 OCT 2006SKN11.69713
8.Jahieme WILLIAMSVIN11.71709

Combined Events - E

Men's 400 Metres

Combined - Group 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Matthew ROBINSONVIN50.24804
2.Darius MOORE2005TTO51.08765
3.Jauza JAMES2005BER51.95727
4.Rayvon Hilly Ruben WALKIN13 OCT 2005TKS52.08721
5.Marco CAREYBAH52.10720
6.Kale LEVIS2005GRN52.20716
7.Mattias SERIN2006FRA52.53702
Combined - Group 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Osmond HOLT05 NOV 2005JAM48.93865
2.Kenny MOXEY08 MAR 2007BAH49.58834
3.Jeremiah FRANCIS2007TTO50.24804
4.Jermahd HUGGINS08 OCT 2006SKN50.72782
5.Melique EVANS19 DEC 2007TKS51.35753
6.Jahieme WILLIAMSVIN51.94727
7.Brian ISAAC2005GRN52.35709
8.Jabari PEMBERTONIVB53.85646

Combined Events - E

Men's Long Jump

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPointsWind
1.Mattias SERIN2006FRA6.66734
+0.1
2.Rayvon Hilly Ruben WALKIN13 OCT 2005TKS6.57713
+0.9
3.Kenny MOXEY08 MAR 2007BAH6.46688
0.0
4.Jabari PEMBERTONIVB6.45686
0.0
5.Jeremiah FRANCIS2007TTO6.33659
+1.3
6.Marco CAREYBAH6.32657
+0.1
7.Jermahd HUGGINS08 OCT 2006SKN6.25641
0.0
8.Matthew ROBINSONVIN6.11610
0.0
9.Melique EVANS19 DEC 2007TKS6.08604
+1.6
10.Osmond HOLT05 NOV 2005JAM6.06600
+0.8
11.Brian ISAAC2005GRN5.96578
0.0
12.Kale LEVIS2005GRN5.93571
+0.1
13.Darius MOORE2005TTO5.68519
0.0
14.Jahieme WILLIAMSVIN5.48477
+0.4
15.Jauza JAMES2005BER5.30441
+0.9

Combined Events - E

Men's Shot Put (6kg)

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Kenny MOXEY08 MAR 2007BAH12.85658
2.Marco CAREYBAH12.51637
3.Mattias SERIN2006FRA11.57580
4.Jahieme WILLIAMSVIN11.33566
5.Brian ISAAC2005GRN11.27562
6.Rayvon Hilly Ruben WALKIN13 OCT 2005TKS11.03548
7.Melique EVANS19 DEC 2007TKS10.53518
8.Kale LEVIS2005GRN10.51516
9.Jabari PEMBERTONIVB9.90480
10.Jauza JAMES2005BER9.79473
11.Darius MOORE2005TTO9.52457
12.Jeremiah FRANCIS2007TTO9.47454
13.Jermahd HUGGINS08 OCT 2006SKN9.15435
14.Matthew ROBINSONVIN8.96423
15.Osmond HOLT05 NOV 2005JAM8.60402

Combined Events - E

Women's 200 Metres

Combined - Group, Wind: NWI
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Kaori ROBLEY06 NOV 2007TTO25.13875
2.Kimeka SMITH2006JAM25.69824
3.Aaliyah EVANS2007BAH26.36766
4.Clementine CARIAS2007FRA27.21694
5.Thalia DAYSANTGRN27.22694
6.Sebastiana REYESNED27.37681
7.Irener MOLINETKS28.08625
8.Gianna PAUL10 AUG 2006TTO31.64374

Combined Events - E

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Combined - Group, Wind: NWI
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Gianna PAUL10 AUG 2006TTO14.60895
2.Clementine CARIAS2007FRA15.68754
3.Aaliyah EVANS2007BAH15.93723
4.Kaori ROBLEY06 NOV 2007TTO16.21689
5.Kimeka SMITH2006JAM16.38668
6.Irener MOLINETKS18.48440
7.Thalia DAYSANTGRN19.01389
8.Sebastiana REYESNED20.08296

Combined Events - E

Women's High Jump

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Gianna PAUL10 AUG 2006TTO1.72879
2.Clementine CARIAS2007FRA1.63771
3.Aaliyah EVANS2007BAH1.60736
4.Kimeka SMITH2006JAM1.57701
5.Irener MOLINETKS1.51632
5.Kaori ROBLEY06 NOV 2007TTO1.51632
7.Thalia DAYSANTGRN1.33439

Combined Events - E

Women's Shot Put

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Kimeka SMITH2006JAM13.37752
2.Clementine CARIAS2007FRA11.03597
3.Gianna PAUL10 AUG 2006TTO9.48495
4.Thalia DAYSANTGRN7.72381
5.Aaliyah EVANS2007BAH7.43363
6.Kaori ROBLEY06 NOV 2007TTO6.51304
7.Sebastiana REYESNED6.30290
8.Irener MOLINETKS5.75255