Örebro Indoor Games
Tybblelundshallen, Örebro (SWE) (i)
13–14 JAN 2024
F
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alvin REINEBO | 22 OCT 2004 | SWE | 21.92 |
2. | Alexander OLIVER | 14 JAN 2005 | SWE | 22.30 |
3. | Johan CLAESON | 05 JAN 2001 | SWE | 23.03 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon SHARAPO | 30 JUL 2001 | SWE | 22.36 |
2. | Jonatan BORG | 31 OCT 2003 | SWE | 22.92 |
3. | Anton BERTILSSON | 27 JAN 1999 | SWE | 23.26 |
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abdelfath YASSIN | 18 JUL 1995 | SWE | 1:56.54 |
Men's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abdelfath YASSIN | 18 JUL 1995 | SWE | 8:28.99 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malte FUCHS EDBERG | 03 JUN 2003 | SWE | 8.37 |
2. | Gustaf VENNERHOLM | 2001 | SWE | 8.58 |
3. | Oliver NILSSON | 09 JAN 2003 | SWE | 8.64 |
4. | Rikard THROGEN-HEDIN | 2003 | SWE | 8.66 |
5. | Theodor DUVERT | 2001 | SWE | 8.71 |
Kevin DUVERT | 08 JAN 1998 | SWE | DNF |
Extra Race - Heat
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malte FUCHS EDBERG | 03 JUN 2003 | SWE | 8.41 |
2. | Oliver NILSSON | 09 JAN 2003 | SWE | 8.57 |
3. | Theodor DUVERT | 2001 | SWE | 8.74 |
4. | Kevin DUVERT | 08 JAN 1998 | SWE | 8.90 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harald GEMMEL | 09 JUL 2001 | SWE | 5.02 |
2. | Rasmus CARLSSON | 06 SEP 1988 | SWE | 4.92 |
3. | Carl STÉNSON | 17 MAR 1993 | SWE | 4.72 |
4. | Tobias SOLBERG | 05 NOV 2001 | SWE | 4.52 |
5. | Daniil OSTROVSKYI | 1988 | SWE | 4.52 |
6. | Rikard THROGEN-HEDIN | 2003 | SWE | 4.25 |
Carl-Einar ESKONNIEMI SÖDERSTRÖM | 22 MAR 1999 | SWE | NM |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexander HEATON | 2005 | SWE | 4.40 |
2. | Jonathan KARLSSON | 11 NOV 1998 | SWE | 4.40 |
Men's Long Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melwin LYCKE HOLM | 12 OCT 2004 | SWE | 7.51 |
2. | Joakim HELLBRATT | 18 NOV 2003 | SWE | 7.47 |
3. | Samuel EKELUND | 30 DEC 2003 | SWE | 7.10 |
4. | Henrik SILVA SKOOG | 2004 | SWE | 6.79 |
5. | Kristoffer ANDERSSON | 07 APR 2004 | SWE | 6.78 |
6. | Gabriel DAG | 2005 | SWE | 6.74 |
7. | Melker GUSTAVSSON | 15 AUG 2000 | SWE | 6.65 |
8. | Andrei POPA | 07 MAY 2006 | SWE | 6.54 |
9. | Karl-William EINARSON | 2002 | SWE | 6.47 |
10. | Oliver NILSSON | 09 JAN 2003 | SWE | 6.33 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ali DAWOOD | 2006 | SWE | 6.41 |
2. | Adam GYLLSTEN | 1999 | SWE | 6.34 |
Women's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wilma SVENSON | 03 FEB 2003 | SWE | 24.83 |
2. | Emma JANSSON | 04 APR 1997 | SWE | 25.08 |
3. | Evelina OLSSON | 2008 | SWE | 25.09 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filippa ENGSTRÖM | 2007 | SWE | 25.19 |
2. | Elise LEGZDINS | 25 SEP 2002 | SWE | 25.92 |
3. | Elenie CARLSSON | 21 MAR 2005 | SWE | 26.05 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tilde BJERAGER | 20 JUL 2004 | SWE | 25.90 |
2. | Lovisa ELLSTRÖM | 10 SEP 2000 | SWE | 26.22 |
3. | Josefin WIKFELDT | 01 OCT 2002 | SWE | 26.47 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esther SAHLQVIST | 15 APR 2006 | SWE | 8.61 |
2. | Alva VON GERBER | 03 JAN 2000 | SWE | 8.66 |
3. | Tilde BJERAGER | 20 JUL 2004 | SWE | 8.72 |
4. | Lii JABBOUR-CLARKE | 2006 | SWE | 8.97 |
5. | Olivia KÖHLER | 2000 | SWE | 9.08 |
6. | Matilda HALFWORDSON | 2005 | SWE | 9.12 |
7. | Alva BACK | 12 MAY 2006 | SWE | 9.12 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kajsa CABANAS ANDERSSON | 05 JAN 2006 | SWE | 9.31 |
2. | Amanda HOLMBERG | 06 SEP 1998 | SWE | 9.33 |
2. | Olivia SIPOS | 2005 | SWE | 9.33 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alva VON GERBER | 03 JAN 2000 | SWE | 8.72 |
2. | Esther SAHLQVIST | 15 APR 2006 | SWE | 8.77 |
3. | Lii JABBOUR-CLARKE | 2006 | SWE | 8.98 |
4. | Olivia KÖHLER | 2000 | SWE | 9.12 |
5. | Sarah VAN BEILEN | 22 MAR 2002 | NED | 9.33 |
6. | Olivia SIPOS | 2005 | SWE | 9.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tilde BJERAGER | 20 JUL 2004 | SWE | 8.74 |
2. | Alva BACK | 12 MAY 2006 | SWE | 9.02 |
3. | Matilda HALFWORDSON | 2005 | SWE | 9.07 |
4. | Kajsa CABANAS ANDERSSON | 05 JAN 2006 | SWE | 9.36 |
5. | Amanda HOLMBERG | 06 SEP 1998 | SWE | 9.37 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petra OLSEN | 02 OCT 1990 | SWE | 3.85 |
2. | Beate POTT | 2007 | SWE | 3.85 |
3. | Johanna HELLMAN | 22 DEC 1999 | SWE | 3.75 |
4. | Alva BACK | 12 MAY 2006 | SWE | 3.75 |
5. | Linnéa LINDQVIST | 2006 | SWE | 3.40 |
Women's Long Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ayla HALLBERG HOSSAIN | 23 DEC 2006 | SWE | 6.14 |
2. | Katharina GRÅMAN | 09 DEC 2003 | SWE | 6.05 |
3. | Ebba VOLD JOHANNESSON | 09 MAR 2006 | SWE | 5.77 |
4. | Matilda HALFWORDSON | 2005 | SWE | 5.28 |
5. | Sarah VAN BEILEN | 22 MAR 2002 | NED | 5.16 |
6. | Nova FOGELKVIST | 2004 | SWE | 5.13 |
7. | Lii JABBOUR-CLARKE | 2006 | SWE | 5.08 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victoria DAVIDSSON | 2002 | SWE | 5.02 |
2. | Ida PALMQVIST | 2003 | SWE | 5.02 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elias KAPELL | 22 JUN 2006 | SWE | 8.29 |
2. | Aron GULLBERG | 2006 | SWE | 8.65 |
3. | Lucas TÖRNSTRÖM | 10 JUN 2005 | SWE | 8.66 |
Extra Race - Heat
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elias KAPELL | 22 JUN 2006 | SWE | 8.48 |
2. | Lucas TÖRNSTRÖM | 10 JUN 2005 | SWE | 8.70 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (91.4cm/<9.14)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tim HENRIKSSON | 2007 | SWE | 8.22 |
2. | Simon LINDSTRÖM | 2007 | SWE | 8.34 |
3. | Theodor HÅKANSSON | 2008 | SWE | 8.73 |
4. | Anton SKOGLUND | 2007 | SWE | 8.83 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Pole Vault
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon LINDSTRÖM | 2007 | SWE | 4.51 |
2. | Gustav KARLÉN | 2007 | SWE | 4.30 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marvin HALLIN | 2008 | SWE | 6.71 |
2. | Anton ROSLUND | 2007 | SWE | 6.53 |
3. | Loke SALBERG | 2008 | SWE | 6.35 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles (0.76/8)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evelina OLSSON | 2008 | SWE | 8.90 |
2. | Ella ÖSTBLOM | 2008 | SWE | 9.13 |
2. | Tyra SPARV | 2008 | SWE | 9.13 |
4. | Ella JOHANSSON | 2007 | SWE | 9.56 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ella ÖSTBLOM | 2008 | SWE | 9.13 |
2. | Tyra SPARV | 2008 | SWE | 9.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evelina OLSSON | 2008 | SWE | 8.93 |
2. | Johanna SUNDÉN | 2008 | SWE | 9.22 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma NEHLIN | 2008 | SWE | 3.30 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evelina OLSSON | 2008 | SWE | 5.52 |
2. | Wilda RUNEBORG | 2007 | SWE | 5.51 |
3. | Johanna SUNDÉN | 2008 | SWE | 5.36 |
4. | Ella JOHANSSON | 2007 | SWE | 5.29 |
U16 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (4kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anton PRANJIC | 2009 | SWE | 15.93 |
U16 Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Molly PERSSON | 2009 | SWE | 1.58 |
U16 Events - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ella HÖGMAN SKAGER | 2009 | SWE | 10.94 |
U15 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles (0.76/8)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa ÖSTIN | 2010 | SWE | 9.28 |
2. | Wilma WALLSTEN | 2010 | SWE | 9.56 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa ÖSTIN | 2010 | SWE | 9.34 |
U15 Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julia KARLSSON | 2010 | SWE | 1.58 |
U15 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa ÖSTIN | 2010 | SWE | 5.31 |