Rochlitz Shot Put Meeting
Turnhalle Am Regenbogen, Rochlitz (GER) (i)
04 FEB 2024
D
Men's Shot Put
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zane WEIR | 07 SEP 1995 | ITA | 21.38 |
2. | Leonardo FABBRI | 15 APR 1997 | ITA | 21.06 |
3. | Kyle BLIGNAUT | 09 NOV 1999 | RSA | 20.52 |
4. | Eric FAVORS | 16 NOV 1996 | IRL | 19.55 |
5. | Silas RISTL | 01 APR 1995 | GER | 19.37 |
6. | Steven RICHTER | 05 APR 2003 | GER | 19.36 |
7. | Dennis LUKAS | 15 FEB 1994 | GER | 18.97 |
8. | Lasse SCHULZ | 11 MAR 2004 | GER | 18.20 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukas SCHOBER | 16 AUG 2004 | GER | 19.13 |
2. | Philipp THOMAS | 24 NOV 2003 | GER | 18.28 |
3. | Stefan WIELAND | 21 DEC 1998 | SUI | 18.07 |
4. | Jephté VOGEL | 24 MAY 2002 | SUI | 18.05 |
5. | Kevin REIM | 20 MAR 2002 | GER | 17.10 |
6. | Dominik IDZAN | 25 MAR 2003 | GER | 15.84 |
Women's Shot Put
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lijiao GONG | 24 JAN 1989 | CHN | 19.65 |
2. | Yemisi OGUNLEYE | 03 OCT 1998 | GER | 19.42 |
3. | Katharina MAISCH | 12 JUN 1997 | GER | 17.92 |
4. | Julia RITTER | 13 MAY 1998 | GER | 17.75 |
5. | Annina BRANDENBURG | 06 MAR 1998 | GER | 16.50 |
6. | Milaine AMMON | 17 JUL 2003 | GER | 16.48 |
7. | Jule STEUER | 13 SEP 2000 | GER | 16.20 |
8. | Jaqueliné GIPPNER | 11 MAR 2003 | GER | 15.23 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jara GRAF | 01 MAY 2003 | GER | 14.28 |
Michelle OEHMICHEN | 05 JUL 2002 | GER | NM |
U20 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Georg HARPF | 29 SEP 2005 | GER | 20.61 |
2. | Kelson DE CARVALHO | 01 JUN 2006 | GER | 17.51 |
3. | Theodor-Otto ELTZ | 07 DEC 2005 | GER | 17.01 |
4. | Luis ANDRÉ | 08 FEB 2005 | GER | 16.99 |
5. | Shan-Paul FRITZSCHE | 04 JAN 2005 | GER | 16.88 |
6. | Malte TILTMANN | 23 JAN 2006 | GER | 15.78 |
7. | Patrick BIENDARA | 2006 | GER | 14.81 |
U20 Events - F
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chantal RIMKE | 09 MAY 2005 | GER | 15.41 |
2. | Jolina LANGE | 27 MAR 2005 | GER | 14.91 |
3. | Emily SCHERF | 10 JAN 2007 | GER | 13.97 |
4. | Lara BÖHM | 30 AUG 2006 | GER | 13.00 |
5. | Fortuna Ornella NKENGUE | 20 APR 2005 | GER | 11.78 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (5kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oskar NAUCK | 2007 | GER | 14.39 |
2. | Max Louis EMMRICH | 2008 | GER | 14.38 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily SCHERF | 10 JAN 2007 | GER | 16.46 |
2. | Kristin TONNDORF | 16 JUN 2007 | GER | 13.47 |
3. | Helena NAUSSED | 2008 | GER | 13.34 |
4. | Emily TRAUTMANN | 2008 | GER | 13.04 |
5. | Mia-Josephine FRITZ | 26 JAN 2007 | GER | 12.79 |
U16 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (4kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David KERN | 2009 | GER | 16.53 |
U16 Events - F
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isa ULBRICHT | 2009 | GER | 11.72 |