Championnat de France des clubs - 1er tour - P-L
Stade Omnisports, Cholet (FRA)
07 MAY 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ebrahima CAMARA | 18 SEP 1996 | GAM | 10.57 |
2. | Lilian CARON-DOUILLARD | 04 MAR 2004 | FRA | 10.89 |
3. | Louis BECAMEL | 17 DEC 1998 | FRA | 11.18 |
4. | Nathan PEREIRA | 2000 | FRA | 11.28 |
5. | Gregoire CHAPLEAU | 2005 | FRA | 11.40 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yanis LAMOTTE | 27 FEB 2004 | FRA | 11.16 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alieu JOOF | 28 JAN 1997 | GAM | 21.34 |
2. | Dejan OTTOU | 02 APR 2005 | FRA | 21.53 |
3. | Antonin BARRE | 2003 | FRA | 22.51 |
4. | Arthur FORESTIER | 10 JAN 2003 | FRA | 22.60 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victor FOFANA | 2001 | FRA | 21.98 |
2. | Elio GRANGER | 03 MAR 2001 | FRA | 22.03 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cheikh Tidiane DIOUF | 23 MAR 1995 | SEN | 46.43 |
2. | Josue LE CADRE | 24 MAR 2002 | FRA | 49.74 |
3. | Benjamin SERISIER | 2001 | FRA | 49.77 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mateo CLEMENCEAU | 17 JUL 2002 | FRA | 48.85 |
2. | Victor MAZOUE | 09 NOV 1994 | FRA | 50.13 |
3. | Issac DE BUYST | 25 JUN 2001 | FRA | 50.96 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Justin MARTINEAU | 27 FEB 2002 | FRA | 1:52.34 |
2. | Gabin MENORET | 07 APR 2003 | FRA | 1:54.11 |
3. | Enzo JOLY | 21 JUL 2001 | FRA | 1:54.51 |
4. | Yannis DAVID | 19 JAN 1999 | FRA | 1:54.53 |
5. | Simon MICHEL | 1994 | FRA | 1:55.53 |
6. | Alexandre DAVY | 25 FEB 1998 | FRA | 1:55.89 |
7. | Guillaume MORAND | 07 AUG 1994 | FRA | 1:57.20 |
8. | Julien ONILLON | 14 AUG 1997 | FRA | 1:58.05 |
9. | Guillaume HUCHET | 2002 | FRA | 1:58.24 |
10. | Djemel BELKACEM | 1994 | FRA | 1:59.23 |
11. | Chihab-Eddine HAOUSSI | 1994 | FRA | 1:59.56 |
12. | Ewenn LIGNEREUX | 2006 | FRA | 1:59.99 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clement PANCHE | 08 APR 1989 | FRA | 3:50.61 |
2. | Theo MOUSSU | 17 MAR 1999 | FRA | 3:55.67 |
3. | Paul BRISSON | 15 AUG 1998 | FRA | 3:58.71 |
4. | Esteban MARTINEAU | 2003 | FRA | 4:00.43 |
5. | Basile MAZE | 2004 | FRA | 4:00.81 |
6. | Antoine LALOUF | 27 APR 1998 | FRA | 4:02.19 |
7. | Damien LEGEARD | 23 DEC 1995 | FRA | 4:04.73 |
8. | Kaelig JEGOU | 27 JUL 1999 | FRA | 4:04.93 |
9. | Benoit TASSET | 2000 | FRA | 4:06.16 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Quentin BRANDET | 24 SEP 1996 | FRA | 8:28.43 |
2. | Ronan HUGUET | 2000 | FRA | 8:31.27 |
3. | Alexandre DALLET | 26 MAY 1993 | FRA | 8:31.40 |
4. | Adrian PITICCO | 20 SEP 1991 | FRA | 8:36.42 |
5. | Fabien COLAS | 1999 | FRA | 8:38.78 |
6. | Lucas VILLECHEVROLLE | 16 OCT 2000 | FRA | 8:39.00 |
7. | David BERNIER | 24 DEC 1992 | FRA | 8:39.62 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeremie LARARAUDEUSE | 31 MAR 2001 | MRI | 13.92 |
2. | Paul CHABAUTY | 20 JAN 2001 | FRA | 14.17 |
3. | Mael YVERNOGEAU | 2003 | FRA | 15.31 |
4. | Julien MARION | 2001 | FRA | 15.32 |
5. | Lilian THIBAULT | 2005 | FRA | 15.87 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastien MURCIA | 11 MAY 1996 | FRA | 15.83 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leo AMELINE | 2005 | FRA | 56.88 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allan BOURIEAU | 01 MAR 1991 | FRA | 8:55.54 |
2. | Tom RAUTUREAU | 1998 | FRA | 9:23.10 |
3. | Oscar DEBOISE | 14 JAN 1993 | FRA | 9:49.05 |
4. | Renaud DAVY | 15 OCT 1992 | FRA | 9:54.50 |
5. | Maxime HERIAU | 2001 | FRA | 9:55.66 |
6. | Luc NOEL | 2004 | FRA | 9:56.55 |
7. | Thomas POIREAUD | 2000 | FRA | 9:57.30 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elca-Charles AMBOUROUET | 09 AUG 1994 | GAB | 2.00 |
2. | Enzo LEGUY | 2002 | FRA | 1.95 |
3. | Sebastien MURCIA | 11 MAY 1996 | FRA | 1.85 |
4. | Quentin LEFEBVRE-MAZAN | 01 MAR 2000 | FRA | 1.85 |
4. | Louis BORDEAU | 20 JUN 2002 | FRA | 1.85 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adam HAGUE | 29 AUG 1997 | GBR | 5.00 |
2. | Baptiste RENAUDIN | 06 SEP 2002 | FRA | 4.80 |
3. | Virgile THOMAS | 22 DEC 2004 | FRA | 4.20 |
4. | Etienne BERTREUX | 29 SEP 1999 | FRA | 4.20 |
5. | Paul HOPPE | 28 FEB 2004 | FRA | 4.20 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arthur FORESTIER | 10 JAN 2003 | FRA | 7.04 | +1.5 |
2. | Raphael MEZUI-MINTSA | 2000 | FRA | 6.55 | +0.3 |
3. | Lubin ANDRIANADA | 2004 | FRA | 6.45 | +1.0 |
4. | Lilian THIBAULT | 2005 | FRA | 6.40 | +1.6 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pierre CHIRON | 2003 | FRA | 13.29 | +1.3 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brice MENARD | 05 JAN 2000 | FRA | 56.69 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeremy COULON | 13 MAR 1993 | FRA | 55.49 |
2. | David DUPOUEY | 06 OCT 1986 | FRA | 54.12 |
Men's 5000 Metres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keny GUINAUDEAU | 28 JUL 1993 | FRA | 20:24.67 |
2. | Alexis ROBICHON | 17 MAY 2000 | FRA | 21:11.03 |
3. | Bastien PICART | 14 NOV 2006 | FRA | 22:00.89 |
4. | Martin GAUDRE | 04 OCT 2004 | FRA | 22:51.63 |
5. | Valentin CHABLAT | 13 NOV 2000 | FRA | 22:55.15 |
6. | Maxime PICHAUD | 2002 | FRA | 23:26.29 |
Men's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nantes Metropole Athletisme Yanis LAMOTTE, Yann RANDRIANASOLO, Dejan OTTOU, Jeremie LARARAUDEUSE | FRA | 41.13 |
Men's 4x400 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Entente Angevine Athletisme Mateo CLEMENCEAU, Leo AMELINE, Victor FOFANA, Cheikh Tidiane DIOUF | INT | 3:18.28 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +2.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gina BASS | 03 MAY 1995 | GAM | 11.31 |
2. | Angelica BERRIOT | 02 JUL 1999 | FRA | 12.12 |
3. | Sharon MICHAUD | 07 JAN 2003 | FRA | 12.17 |
4. | Ariane CRETOIS | 24 AUG 2000 | FRA | 12.57 |
5. | Marine PEUDENIER | 03 FEB 1997 | FRA | 12.64 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camille REINHARD | 23 APR 2002 | FRA | 12.26 |
2. | Sophie HUMBERT | 2004 | FRA | 12.83 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akari JURADO | 30 JUL 1998 | MEX | 25.45 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camille MANCEAU | 2006 | FRA | 25.94 |
2. | Alice GEFFARD | 13 MAY 2000 | FRA | 26.06 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victoire GREDIN-BOUR | 27 MAY 2001 | FRA | 57.81 |
2. | Anna BATHELLIER | 2005 | FRA | 59.40 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena GEFFARD | 13 MAY 2000 | FRA | 59.15 |
2. | Anais FAGES | 2004 | FRA | 60.94 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lomane MESNIL | 24 NOV 2003 | FRA | 2:14.06 |
2. | Lisa BOSS | 2007 | FRA | 2:14.17 |
3. | Rosalie GALLANT | 2007 | FRA | 2:14.39 |
4. | Anais CHEVRIER | 2000 | FRA | 2:19.49 |
5. | Camille RENOU | 24 APR 2002 | FRA | 2:19.49 |
6. | Mila DUPUIS | 2000 | FRA | 2:20.76 |
7. | Louna BAUDRY | 2005 | FRA | 2:21.21 |
8. | Jade FOULON | 2002 | FRA | 2:21.94 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathilde GODEFROY | 14 JAN 2002 | FRA | 4:37.51 |
2. | Javote GUERET | 02 SEP 1999 | FRA | 4:43.20 |
3. | Elodie FRANCHOMME SINCLAIR | 03 MAY 1999 | FRA | 4:49.81 |
4. | Carole SINQUIN | 04 MAR 1993 | FRA | 4:54.50 |
5. | Valerie DUPOUEY | 08 NOV 1988 | FRA | 4:55.57 |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paola MARTIN | 25 NOV 1993 | FRA | 10:16.46 |
2. | Alix LANTHIEZ | 17 MAR 2003 | FRA | 10:20.73 |
3. | Marine CHEVRIER | 2000 | FRA | 10:22.32 |
4. | Loann RENOU | 2002 | FRA | 10:28.82 |
5. | Melanie LE GOFF | 26 JUL 1978 | FRA | 10:34.64 |
6. | Alice LERMUSIAUX | 18 MAR 1993 | FRA | 10:35.34 |
7. | Isabelle RONGERE | 1985 | FRA | 10:37.20 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura VALETTE | 16 FEB 1997 | FRA | 13.63 |
2. | Jeanne COUVREUR | 2007 | FRA | 14.37 |
3. | Laurene LANOE | 28 SEP 1991 | FRA | 14.83 |
4. | Fee SEVENO | 17 MAY 2004 | FRA | 15.43 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma BRENTEL | 08 AUG 2002 | FRA | 14.83 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeanne ROUDIERE | 2007 | FRA | 1:05.54 |
2. | Nora TREMELO | 28 APR 2003 | FRA | 1:05.75 |
3. | Marie GIRAUDEAU-MORICE | 22 MAR 2003 | FRA | 1:06.54 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lya MAHE | 2006 | FRA | 1.60 |
2. | Noha COURANT-BENETEAU | 2005 | FRA | 1.60 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma BRENTEL | 08 AUG 2002 | FRA | 4.00 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angelica BERRIOT | 02 JUL 1999 | FRA | 6.10 | +0.9 |
2. | Rougui SOW | 07 JUN 1995 | FRA | 6.07 | +0.6 |
3. | Marine PEUDENIER | 03 FEB 1997 | FRA | 5.13 | +1.6 |
4. | Clara INGOGLIA | 13 JUN 1999 | FRA | 5.05 | +1.3 |
5. | Jeanne ROUDIERE | 2007 | FRA | 5.02 | +2.6 |
6. | Estelle VIRON | 26 OCT 1998 | FRA | 5.00 | +2.5 |
Jeanne ROUDIERE | 2007 | FRA | 4.99 | ||
Estelle VIRON | 26 OCT 1998 | FRA | 4.91 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juliette BOUROGAA | 17 JUN 2004 | FRA | 11.27 | +1.8 |
2. | Emeline VAILLANT | 1990 | FRA | 11.07 | +1.4 |
3. | Anna-Lou PELLE | 2006 | FRA | 10.67 | +1.8 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea VENDÔME | 15 SEP 2002 | FRA | 11.80 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura CHARGEDAVOINE | 01 FEB 1992 | FRA | 42.99 |
2. | Audrey DURANCE | 27 SEP 2002 | FRA | 41.28 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romane COADIC | 2000 | FRA | 45.30 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evelina MENDES | 02 JAN 1998 | FRA | 46.52 |
2. | Jennie ONOBION | 2001 | FRA | 38.60 |
Women's 3000 Metres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camille AURRIERE | 30 AUG 1998 | FRA | 14:34.18 |
2. | Rachel BOUQUIN | 02 MAR 2004 | FRA | 15:03.15 |
3. | Lisa GUILLARD | 03 MAR 2006 | FRA | 15:13.69 |
4. | Lysa PICART | 26 MAY 2003 | FRA | 15:34.81 |
Women's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nantes Metropole Athletisme Rougui SOW, Camille REINHARD, Sharon MICHAUD, Victoire GREDIN-BOUR | FRA | 46.56 | |
2. | Racing Club Nantais Akari JURADO, Elizabeth NDUDI, Marine PEUDENIER, Jeanne ROUDIERE | INT | 48.03 |