Meeting di Primavera

Pista Fantoni, Mondovi (ITA)

02 JUN 2023

F

Men's 100 Metres

Final 1, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Roberto RIGALI07 JAN 1995ITA10.33
2.Eric MAREK21 FEB 2003ITA10.41
3.Mattia DONOLA14 APR 2000ITA10.43
4.Mame Moussa NDIAYE13 JUN 1999ITA10.54
5.Angelo ULISSE22 MAR 2003ITA10.55
6.Nicholas ARTUSO03 MAY 1998ITA10.56
Final 2, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mattia Jason NDONGALA13 JAN 2003ITA10.74
2.Simone MENCHINI09 AUG 2004ITA10.88
3.Lorenzo GIMELLI17 JUN 2005ITA11.01
4.Pietro VITALI02 JAN 2004ITA11.03
5.Thomas MILANI09 MAY 2000ITA11.05
6.Francesco Maria GALLO02 JUN 2000ITA11.05
Final 3, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Matteo CARRETTONI24 APR 2002ITA11.00
2.Thomas ROMANO03 DEC 2002ITA11.02
3.Federico LISA03 MAR 2000ITA11.04
4.Lorenzo VILLA26 JAN 2005ITA11.05
5.Alessandro D'ORONZO18 AUG 2002ITA11.06
6.Simone DI NUNNO20 SEP 1999ITA11.09
Final 4, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dario Matteo FORNACA23 JUL 2000ITA11.10
2.Matteo GRASSO2003ITA11.13
3.Matteo CIONI2004ITA11.23
4.Si Hao HU2005CHN11.38
Final 5, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ashane Vishwa Jason ISAACS2003ITA11.21
2.Vittorio FOLINO2004ITA11.32
3.Edoardo FEDELI01 JUL 1998ITA11.34
Nicolas Daniele TRUPJA2001ITADQ
Round 1 - Heat 11, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Si Hao HU2005CHN11.35
Round 1 - Heat 12, Wind: -2.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Matteo CIONI2004ITA11.30
2.Ashane Vishwa Jason ISAACS2003ITA11.37
3.Nicolas Daniele TRUPJA2001ITA11.37
4.Vittorio FOLINO2004ITA11.40
Round 1 - Heat 13, Wind: -2.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lorenzo GIMELLI17 JUN 2005ITA11.01
2.Alessandro D'ORONZO18 AUG 2002ITA11.07
3.Lorenzo VILLA26 JAN 2005ITA11.08
4.Matteo GRASSO2003ITA11.16
5.Nicolo' ZANINI2002ITA11.18
6.Alessandro BEDESCHI2007ITA11.32
Round 1 - Heat 14, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thomas MILANI09 MAY 2000ITA11.04
2.Thomas ROMANO03 DEC 2002ITA11.08
3.Simone DI NUNNO20 SEP 1999ITA11.10
4.Dario Matteo FORNACA23 JUL 2000ITA11.19
5.Davide EBRILLE08 OCT 2003ITA11.26
Round 1 - Heat 15, Wind: -1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Francesco Maria GALLO02 JUN 2000ITA10.87
2.Pietro VITALI02 JAN 2004ITA10.97
3.Matteo CARRETTONI24 APR 2002ITA11.13
Round 1 - Heat 16, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Federico MANINI15 JAN 2001ITA10.55
2.Simone TANZILLI26 APR 1996ITA10.57
3.Nicholas ARTUSO03 MAY 1998ITA10.64
4.Mattia Jason NDONGALA13 JAN 2003ITA10.67
5.Simone MENCHINI09 AUG 2004ITA11.06
6.Federico LISA03 MAR 2000ITA11.15
Round 1 - Heat 17, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Roberto RIGALI07 JAN 1995ITA10.29
2.Eric MAREK21 FEB 2003ITA10.34
3.Mattia DONOLA14 APR 2000ITA10.39
4.Mame Moussa NDIAYE13 JUN 1999ITA10.47
5.Angelo ULISSE22 MAR 2003ITA10.55
6.Giovanni GALBIERI08 JAN 1993ITA10.74

Men's 200 Metres

Final 7, Wind: -2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Herman Sandor BARANYI-BERGE06 MAR 2003NOR22.55
2.Andy GATTO09 SEP 1999ITA22.56
3.Denis Felician BALINT2006ITA22.77
4.Davide MANZONI1998ITA22.90
Final 8, Wind: -1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Giacomo BIANCHINI30 NOV 1999ITA22.24
2.Federico DE MARCO19 OCT 2005ITA22.26
3.Alessandro DECINA12 OCT 2005ITA22.65
4.Gabriele NAPOLI2004ITA22.77
Final 9, Wind: -1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Riccardo BERRINO20 APR 2002ITA22.40
2.Federico Andrea SBARSI21 APR 2000ITA22.48
3.Yary ROVERONI2001ITA22.50
4.Mattia CASTAGNOTTO2003ITA22.52
5.Dario Matteo FORNACA23 JUL 2000ITA22.54
Final 10, Wind: -0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Matteo CARRETTONI24 APR 2002ITA22.33
2.Alessandro D'ORONZO18 AUG 2002ITA22.54
3.Angelo PESCE2004ITA22.62
4.Giovanni TUBELLI17 FEB 2000ITA22.65
Final 11, Wind: -1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ianko LATTARULO18 JAN 2000ITA21.49
2.Mattia PASTORINO06 JAN 1997ITA21.77
3.Giovanni GALBIERI08 JAN 1993ITA22.06
4.Simone DI NUNNO20 SEP 1999ITA22.11
5.Edoardo FEDELI01 JUL 1998ITA22.78
Final 12, Wind: -1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuele RIGNANESE04 JUL 2003ITA21.29
2.Simone TANZILLI26 APR 1996ITA21.31
3.Brayan LOPEZ20 JUN 1997ITA21.33
4.Paolo LANGIULLI15 SEP 2003ITA21.55
5.Alessandro ORI11 FEB 2000ITA21.59
6.Luca BIANCARDI02 AUG 2000ITA21.77

Men's 400 Metres

Final 9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alessandro DECINA12 OCT 2005ITA49.17
2.Filippo GIRARDI12 JAN 1999ITA49.31
3.Federico LAMA2003ITA51.28
4.Riccardo DE LUCIA2006ITA51.46
Final 10
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Stefano MOSCA17 APR 1997ITA48.54
2.Herman Sandor BARANYI-BERGE06 MAR 2003NOR48.65
3.Giacomo BIANCHINI30 NOV 1999ITA49.30
4.Gabriele BARGI2005ITA49.70
5.Alfredo BALDO CHAMORRO16 SEP 1997ITA50.22
6.Joao Carlos PINA BARROS05 OCT 1999ITA50.88
Final 11
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrea CERRATO19 JAN 1999ITA46.93
2.Andrea PANASSIDI25 SEP 2001ITA46.94
3.Michele TRICCA26 APR 1993ITA47.96
4.Edoardo SILIQUINI08 SEP 2004ITA48.31
5.Giorgio ISACCO05 JUL 2001ITA48.71
6.Gabriele SCARRONE03 SEP 1997ITA50.78

Men's 800 Metres

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alberico ICARDI13 JUL 2007ITA1:58.23
2.Paolo GIACINTO2007ITA1:58.66
3.Younes Daniele TARHIA2001ITA1:59.05
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrea BASALTO2005ITA1:55.87
2.Filippo BRUNO2006ITA1:56.31
3.Martin GIUDICE2002ITA1:56.61
4.Alessandro SALOGNI26 NOV 1996ITA1:57.85
5.Mattia IPPOLITO2007ITA1:58.67
6.Enrico LANFRANCONI1994ITA1:59.79
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabriele ANGIONO03 DEC 2004ITA1:48.54
2.Abdessalam MACHMACH01 JAN 1989ITA1:50.02
3.Vincenzo Maria MATARAZZO23 DEC 2004ITA1:50.46
4.Mirko TOMASI10 MAR 1999ITA1:53.95
5.Samir BENADDI11 FEB 2000ITA1:54.23
6.Pietro Alessandro ROLANDO2000ITA1:54.51
7.Nicolo REGHIN09 AUG 2002ITA1:54.94
8.Filippo MORALE29 APR 1999ITA1:58.21
Stefano MOSCA17 APR 1997ITADNF

Men's 3000 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Geoffrey Kipkemoi KIRWA03 JUL 2001KEN8:06.10
2.Mohamed ZERRAD23 DEC 1993ITA8:06.58
3.Matteo GUELFO09 JAN 2001ITA8:22.28
4.Lhoussaine OUKHRID23 JUN 1984MAR8:36.16
5.Alessandro CAFASSO22 JAN 2002ITA8:38.54
6.Rudy ALBANO20 FEB 1992ITA8:43.17
7.Gabriele Franco LAURENTI2005ITA8:47.13
8.Emanuele FERRARI2004ITA8:47.45
9.Nicolò GALLO04 OCT 2002ITA8:48.63
10.Davide RAPALLO17 APR 2004ITA8:49.58
11.Fikadu SANTELIA2006ITA8:50.34
12.Pietro CALCAGNO10 OCT 2004ITA8:52.50
13.Federico SCABINI1993ITA8:52.67
14.Tommaso ARENA2005ITA8:52.83
15.Luca GEAT1993ITA8:54.11
Jean Marie Vianney NIYOMUKIZA02 JAN 1998BDIDNF
Francesco BREUSA20 AUG 1998ITADNF

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles

Final 1, Wind: -1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Giacomo Marco FALZOI29 MAY 2002ITA15.04
2.Habtu DANIELLI2003ITA15.61
3.Alessandro CESARO'26 OCT 1990ITA15.99
Final 2, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Leonardo TANO05 OCT 1999HUN14.04
2.Federico PIAZZALUNGA12 MAY 2000ITA14.30
3.Andy GATTO09 SEP 1999ITA14.72
Gabriele ADORNI14 NOV 2002ITADNF

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Mattia BENENTE05 DEC 2004ITA7.17
+0.8
2.Davide FAVRO01 MAY 2002ITA7.02
+1.2
3.Dejan TRAVAR05 AUG 2003ITA6.91
+0.8
4.Valter CERRI2003ITA6.84
+1.0
5.Lorenzo PUSCEDDU'01 JAN 2001ITA6.83
+0.7
6.Luca COPPOLA2006ITA6.60
+0.9
7.Patrick LUTZENBERGER1993GER6.58
0.0
8.Andrea GUARINO1989ITA6.44
+1.6
9.Tommaso LOMBARDI2004ITA6.41
-0.6
10.Lorenzo CAGLIERO02 JUN 2003ITA6.37
-0.1

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alessio MANNUCCI07 JUL 1998ITA58.34
2.Giovanni FALOCI13 OCT 1985ITA58.09
3.Carmelo Alessandro MUSCI30 MAY 2001ITA56.63
4.Gioele BUZZANCA12 NOV 1996ITA50.18
5.Samuele MASIANI14 JUN 2001ITA49.87
6.Andrea ALLEGRETTI2000ITA43.88
7.Matteo PAUTASSO2001ITA43.25

Women's 100 Metres

Final 1, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Carolina RINNAUDO31 OCT 2000ITA11.74
2.Arianna DE MASI02 JUN 1999ITA11.77
3.Chiara MELON08 OCT 1999ITA11.84
4.Ilaria CONTRAN24 MAY 2005ITA12.02
5.Lucrezia LOMBARDO29 MAY 2002ITA12.20
6.Aurora BARBERO VIGNOLA30 DEC 2004ITA12.21
Final 2, Wind: -0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Makissia BAMBA27 OCT 2004CIV12.17
2.Anna Marta CARNERO30 JUL 2004ITA12.25
3.Bianca Saviana MORETTI13 JAN 2003ITA12.31
4.Beatrice INVERNIZZI18 JUL 2001ITA12.44
5.Irene CARRONI29 APR 2005ITA12.59
6.Martina AMIDEI08 APR 1991ITA12.60
Final 3, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daryna MASLYUK16 AUG 2000UKR12.51
2.Gaya BERTELLO27 MAY 2003ITA12.62
3.Rebecca ROA'11 MAR 2005ITA12.65
4.Giulia Martina BOERI15 AUG 2005ITA12.75
5.Monica BERTORA2000ITA12.76
Giulia MARITANO17 FEB 2001ITADNS
Final 4, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Valentina BAGNOLI23 DEC 1999ITA12.73
2.Camilla GAROTTA23 JUL 2001ITA12.81
Final 5, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chiara CORDISCO25 JAN 2006ITA12.84
2.Gloria CHIAFFREDO25 MAR 2007ITA12.96
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Giulia MARITANO17 FEB 2001ITA12.52
2.Valentina SCARAVAGGI2007ITA12.93
Round 1 - Heat 6, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Monica BERTORA2000ITA12.83
2.Gloria CHIAFFREDO25 MAR 2007ITA12.91
Round 1 - Heat 7, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Martina AMIDEI08 APR 1991ITA12.44
2.Daryna MASLYUK16 AUG 2000UKR12.53
3.Giulia Martina BOERI15 AUG 2005ITA12.62
4.Giulia AIELLO2006ITA12.67
5.Chiara GILLONE2004ITA12.77
6.Chiara CORDISCO25 JAN 2006ITA12.87
Round 1 - Heat 8, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bianca Saviana MORETTI13 JAN 2003ITA12.29
2.Irene CARRONI29 APR 2005ITA12.46
3.Rebecca ROA'11 MAR 2005ITA12.60
4.Teresa LUISI21 JUN 2006ITA12.68
5.Camilla GAROTTA23 JUL 2001ITA12.76
Round 1 - Heat 9, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aurora BARBERO VIGNOLA30 DEC 2004ITA12.21
2.Lucrezia LOMBARDO29 MAY 2002ITA12.25
3.Makissia BAMBA27 OCT 2004CIV12.28
4.Beatrice INVERNIZZI18 JUL 2001ITA12.45
5.Micol DON30 JAN 1998ITA12.51
6.Valentina BAGNOLI23 DEC 1999ITA12.83
Round 1 - Heat 10, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arianna DE MASI02 JUN 1999ITA11.84
2.Chiara MELON08 OCT 1999ITA11.88
3.Carolina RINNAUDO31 OCT 2000ITA11.89
4.Ilaria CONTRAN24 MAY 2005ITA12.14
5.Anna Marta CARNERO30 JUL 2004ITA12.50
6.Gaya BERTELLO27 MAY 2003ITA12.54

Women's 200 Metres

Final 5, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bianca Saviana MORETTI13 JAN 2003ITA24.92
2.Carlotta CERA23 APR 2001ITA25.17
3.Irene CARRONI29 APR 2005ITA25.83
4.Giulia PIAZZI01 MAR 2000ITA26.17
5.Giulia Martina BOERI15 AUG 2005ITA26.23
Final 6, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chiara MELON08 OCT 1999ITA24.11
2.Elisa VALENSIN01 JAN 2007ITA24.12
3.Alessandra IEZZI12 JAN 2002ITA24.16
4.Anna Marta CARNERO30 JUL 2004ITA24.73
5.Rachele TORCHIO08 FEB 2005ITA24.82
6.Jennifer EZEOHA15 APR 2004ITA25.23

Women's 400 Metres

Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Camilla REBORA18 AUG 2005ITA57.71
2.Greta ORLANDI2003ITA59.44
3.Alice MORAGLIO1994ITA59.60
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Angelica ABRIGO18 AUG 2004ITA56.94
2.Arianna FRIGATTI24 APR 2004ITA58.17
3.Virginia DOTTI29 JUN 2004ITA58.31
4.Silvia CAMPINI26 MAR 2005ITA58.56
5.Adele FARINETTI10 MAY 2006ITA59.46
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ilaria Elvira ACCAME31 AUG 2001ITA53.44
2.Clarissa VIANELLI09 NOV 2005ITA54.77
3.Giuditta PONSICCHI09 DEC 2002ITA55.63
4.Micol DON30 JAN 1998ITA56.04
5.Giulia MARITANO17 FEB 2001ITA56.53
6.Aurora CASAGRANDE MONTESI27 MAY 1998ITA57.45

Women's 800 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Irene SINESI16 MAY 2003ITA2:21.08
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Martina STRANIERI11 JUL 2003ITA2:13.63
2.Sveva NOBILI02 FEB 2002ITA2:15.98
3.Angela ESCALONA21 SEP 2004ITA2:16.06
4.Veronica PIRANA17 APR 1996ITA2:17.33
5.Marta ROSATO1995ITA2:18.76
6.Viola MASINI2007ITA2:19.96
7.Lucrezia MANCINO01 MAR 2000ITA2:21.73
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Francesca BIANCHI23 SEP 2002ITA2:07.87
2.Martina BRANGERO27 FEB 2003ITA2:08.53
3.Anastasia ZUCCO12 NOV 2004ITA2:13.64
4.Alessia SCARAFILE13 JAN 2005ITA2:13.84
5.Rebeca SANTE09 FEB 2001ESP2:19.59
Stefania BISCUOLA17 APR 1992ITADNF

Women's 3000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucy MAWIA1998KEN9:05.44
2.Cavaline NAHIMANA14 JAN 1997BDI9:43.64
3.Emma CAVALLARI04 JUL 2005ITA9:57.96
4.Adele ROATTA03 DEC 2004ITA10:05.44
5.Daniela MAUGINI2007ITA10:37.10
6.Greta NEGRO1993ITA10:40.52

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Final 1, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Malina Lenuta BERINDE20 JAN 2001ROU14.64
2.Isabella GARELLI2005ITA15.68
3.Anna ROCCIA2004ITA15.70
4.Natascia IAROPOLI30 JUN 2002ITA15.98
Final 2, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Francesca FERRO21 MAR 1999ITA14.80
2.Beatrice CARPINELLO13 JUL 2004ITA15.06
3.Valeria BRIGNOLO2001ITA15.09
4.Francesca GORLANI22 NOV 2003ITA15.15
5.Jessy Osayamwen IFA UWADIAE21 OCT 2004ITA15.53
6.Tiziana TRAVERSO02 MAR 2003ITA15.57
Final 3, Wind: +1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Veronica BESANA15 SEP 2002ITA13.27
2.Silvia TAINI17 APR 1994ITA13.75
3.Erica MACCHERONE29 JUN 2001ITA13.85
4.Rebecca PROVENZI02 SEP 2002ITA14.00
5.Asia BIANCHI08 MAR 2005ITA14.75

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Chiara SALA05 OCT 1999ITA5.90
+0.1
2.Milica TRAVAR27 FEB 2000ITA5.89
-0.3
3.Paloma DIAS25 JUN 2000BRA5.67
+0.5
4.Elena COMOLLO29 JUL 2004ITA5.51
+2.0
5.Sahane Charlotte SIANI26 JUN 2000ITA5.48
-0.1
6.Lucrezia PAVESI15 SEP 2001ITA5.42
+0.1
7.Alice BOASSO2005ITA5.34
+0.5
8.Sofia DULLA03 OCT 2007ITA5.28
0.0
9.Beatrice CARPINELLO13 JUL 2004ITA5.20
+0.5
10.Sofia MARZANO2007ITA5.15
0.0
11.Martina VIANELLI09 NOV 2005ITA5.01
+0.5

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Paola PADOVAN04 DEC 1995ITA55.17
2.Adjimon Pascaline ADANHOEGBE19 OCT 1995ITA52.46
3.Emanuela CASADEI22 JUN 2000ITA47.88
4.Erika PARIS2001ITA43.72

U20 Events - F

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm)

Final, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Oliver MULAS12 MAR 2004ITA13.69
2.Matteo TOGNI14 FEB 2006ITA13.95
3.Flavio Guido ARCILASCO27 NOV 2004ITA14.87
4.Simone ENOTARPI15 APR 2005ITA15.42
5.Simone BIANCHI2004ITA15.59
6.Tommaso LOMBARDI2004ITA15.68

U18 Events - F

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm)

Final, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marco GIACOSA06 MAR 2006ITA15.22
2.Mattia MERLO2006ITA15.50
3.Marcoaurelio VIGLIANI19 MAY 2006ITA15.57
4.Daniele JACOB2006ITA15.96

U18 Events - F

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)

Final, Wind: +1.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emma BARNIERI16 SEP 2006ITA14.38
2.Sofia DULLA03 OCT 2007ITA14.72
3.Serena BARLETTA03 JUL 2006ITA14.88