SAYO
Sollentunavallen, Sollentuna (SWE)
09–11 JUN 2023
E
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milian HENTSCHKE | 2005 | SWE | 8:53.32 |
Sylvain GLOS | 1987 | SWE | DNF |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvig ALL | 27 JUN 2002 | SWE | 14.54 |
2. | Arvid WÄNDESJÖ | 28 JUL 2003 | SWE | 15.04 |
Extra Race - Heat, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvig ALL | 27 JUN 2002 | SWE | 14.69 |
2. | Arvid WÄNDESJÖ | 28 JUL 2003 | SWE | 15.05 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erik DAHLBERG | 2002 | SWE | 1.91 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karl LUDVIK | 21 MAY 2002 | SWE | 61.44 |
2. | Leo BYSTEDT | 01 SEP 2003 | SWE | 60.70 |
3. | Albin SILÉN | 28 FEB 2003 | SWE | 60.15 |
4. | Johannes NILSSON | 17 APR 1998 | SWE | 51.31 |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elsa SUNDQVIST | 18 AUG 2005 | SWE | 9:43.57 |
2. | Lowa BRANTH | 14 MAR 2005 | SWE | 9:56.61 |
3. | Tilde ADOLFSSON | 2005 | SWE | 10:15.11 |
4. | Edith BLOMQVIST | 26 OCT 1994 | SWE | 10:27.28 |
Filippa RAMBERG | 28 FEB 1997 | SWE | DNF |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elin LINDEBLAD | 05 APR 1995 | SWE | 13.76 |
2. | Alva VON GERBER | 03 JAN 2000 | SWE | 13.92 |
3. | Julia HÅKANSSON | 22 JUN 2003 | SWE | 14.52 |
4. | Izabella OLOFSSON | 2005 | SWE | 14.75 |
5. | Ebba SJÖSTRÖM | 2005 | SWE | 14.85 |
6. | Kajsa MYHR | 2005 | SWE | 15.14 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elin LINDEBLAD | 05 APR 1995 | SWE | 13.81 |
2. | Alva VON GERBER | 03 JAN 2000 | SWE | 13.94 |
3. | Maria SÖDERGREN | 03 OCT 1998 | SWE | 14.44 |
4. | Julia HÅKANSSON | 22 JUN 2003 | SWE | 14.80 |
5. | Izabella OLOFSSON | 2005 | SWE | 14.82 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karin BENGTSSON | 2004 | SWE | 14.50 |
2. | Ebba SJÖSTRÖM | 2005 | SWE | 15.08 |
3. | Kajsa MYHR | 2005 | SWE | 15.09 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma HÄGGBLOM | 15 JAN 2004 | SWE | 1.70 |
2. | Linda SKANTZE | 20 JUL 1995 | SWE | 1.70 |
3. | Klara RÅDBO | 03 AUG 2001 | SWE | 1.62 |
4. | Ally ROBERTSSON HOLMBERG | 2003 | SWE | 1.57 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annina STENS | 13 AUG 1999 | SWE | 11.00 | -1.9 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linnea JÖNSSON | 01 OCT 1995 | SWE | 61.24 |
2. | Emma HOLMGREN-LÖF | 14 NOV 2002 | SWE | 60.29 |
3. | Emma PALMGREN | 11 SEP 2001 | SWE | 57.14 |
4. | Hillevi CARLSSON | 16 APR 2002 | SWE | 55.60 |
5. | Kristina ANDERSSON | 20 APR 1991 | SWE | 54.39 |
6. | Norah LIND | 14 FEB 2005 | SWE | 53.52 |
7. | Linda HEDLUND | 27 JUN 2004 | SWE | 53.50 |
8. | Molly SKUGGE | 12 MAY 2003 | SWE | 52.73 |
9. | Vilma DAMBERG | 26 MAR 2003 | SWE | 48.71 |
10. | Elin GRANLÖF | 24 NOV 2002 | SWE | 47.78 |
11. | Midea ALLARD | 03 FEB 2008 | SWE | 44.98 |
Isabella WIKLUND | 18 APR 2003 | SWE | NM | |
Thea LÖFMAN | 08 SEP 2003 | SWE | NM |
U20 Events - F
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final, Wind: +2.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linus JONSSON | 2004 | SWE | 14.51 |
2. | Henning EHN | 18 MAY 2005 | SWE | 15.01 |
3. | Viggo STRIDH | 2005 | SWE | 15.34 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm)
Extra Race - Heat, Wind: +2.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Albin EDIN | 2006 | SWE | 14.18 |
2. | Emil KLOCKAR | 2006 | SWE | 14.55 |
3. | Albin ÖRNBORG | 2006 | SWE | 14.74 |
U20 Events - F
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Felix RIDDERSTRÅLE | 08 JAN 2004 | SWE | 1.88 |
U20 Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alvah LIND | 14 FEB 2005 | SWE | 1.73 |
2. | Lisa NORLANDER | 2005 | SWE | 1.57 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leon ÖLMERUD KJELLMAN | 26 APR 2006 | SWE | 50.02 |
2. | Leo BERGMAN | 21 JAN 2006 | SWE | 50.42 |
3. | Vilmer KARLSSON | 2007 | SWE | 50.88 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (0.91/8.80)
Final 1, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacob NORSELL | 2007 | SWE | 15.01 |
2. | Simon LINDSTRÖM | 2007 | SWE | 15.10 |
3. | David BERGLUND | 2007 | SWE | 15.11 |
4. | Tim HENRIKSSON | 2007 | SWE | 15.62 |
5. | Hannes JOHANSSON | 2007 | SWE | 15.64 |
6. | Erik WALLNÄS | 2007 | SWE | 15.68 |
7. | Oskar STERNER | 2006 | SWE | 15.86 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Albin EDIN | 2006 | SWE | 14.44 |
2. | Albin ÖRNBORG | 2006 | SWE | 14.49 |
3. | Emil KLOCKAR | 2006 | SWE | 15.13 |
4. | Emil KÅGSTRÖM TYBONI | 2006 | SWE | 15.43 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 2000 Metres Steeplechase (0.84)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noa STEINER | 2007 | SWE | 6:04.61 |
2. | Filip JONSSON | 2006 | SWE | 6:08.38 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rebecka ALBINSSON | 2009 | SWE | 60.68 |
2. | Ella ÖSTBLOM | 2008 | SWE | 60.97 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maja SIMONSSON | 2006 | SWE | 60.62 |
2. | Emilia HERMANSSON | 2006 | SWE | 61.00 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 2000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fanny SZALKAI | 2008 | SWE | 6:28.80 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final, Wind: +2.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maya LILJA | 2007 | SWE | 13.98 |
2. | Lisa ERKFELDT | 2007 | SWE | 13.98 |
3. | Iida KASTARINEN | 12 JUN 2007 | FIN | 14.49 |
4. | Livia SALOV-KLAESSON | 2006 | SWE | 14.86 |
5. | Lii JABBOUR-CLARKE | 2006 | SWE | 14.91 |
6. | Emmie WEDIN | 2007 | SWE | 14.93 |
7. | Juuli MARKKULA | 19 JUN 2007 | FIN | 14.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisa ERKFELDT | 2007 | SWE | 13.91 |
2. | Maya LILJA | 2007 | SWE | 14.28 |
3. | Lii JABBOUR-CLARKE | 2006 | SWE | 14.72 |
4. | Alice HELGE | 2007 | SWE | 15.54 |
5. | Annie GRINDANGE | 2006 | SWE | 15.77 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +2.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iida KASTARINEN | 12 JUN 2007 | FIN | 14.39 |
2. | Livia SALOV-KLAESSON | 2006 | SWE | 14.76 |
3. | Emmie WEDIN | 2007 | SWE | 14.97 |
4. | Juuli MARKKULA | 19 JUN 2007 | FIN | 14.99 |
5. | Eleonora WAHLIN | 2006 | SWE | 15.62 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 2000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Majken SÖDERLUND LARSSON | 26 JUN 2007 | SWE | 6:43.00 |
2. | Linn ADOLFSSON | 2006 | SWE | 7:08.72 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tilde DAHLBERG | 05 APR 2006 | SWE | 5.74 | +1.7 |
2. | Iida KASTARINEN | 12 JUN 2007 | FIN | 5.55 | +2.3 |
3. | Elin HJERTZELL | 2006 | SWE | 5.41 | +1.0 |
4. | Alba BORIC | 2007 | SWE | 5.41 | +1.3 |
5. | Lovisa ULVENSTAM | 2006 | SWE | 5.33 | +0.6 |
6. | Stella LUNDSTRÖM | 2007 | SWE | 5.31 | +2.0 |
Iida KASTARINEN | 12 JUN 2007 | FIN | 5.44 |
U16 Events - F
Men's 2000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastian LÖRSTAD | 2008 | SWE | 5:38.84 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 2000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fanny SZALKAI | 2008 | SWE | 6:28.80 |