Interclubs 1er tour Gironde
Stade Robert Boulin, Libourne (FRA)
07 MAY 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +3.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hugo FRENZEL | 2001 | FRA | 10.91 |
2. | Grace TSHIMUENA | 2005 | ANG | 10.94 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexis TAMISEY | 2004 | FRA | 11.29 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: +2.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jules HAIDAN | 2002 | FRA | 22.60 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victor HAIDAN | 2000 | FRA | 51.29 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joel PINAS | 1985 | SUR | 51.24 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrien LANAU | 2005 | FRA | 4:07.96 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florian CARAYON | 2001 | FRA | 57.64 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicolas DURAND | 23 JAN 1979 | FRA | 4.30 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexis TAMISEY | 2004 | FRA | 6.63 | +2.3 |
2. | Grace TSHIMUENA | 2005 | ANG | 6.51 | +3.9 |
Alexis TAMISEY | 2004 | FRA | 6.40 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antoine ALRIVIE | 1998 | FRA | 13.52 | +2.5 |
2. | Dorian CHADUC | 2006 | FRA | 13.32 | +2.2 |
Antoine ALRIVIE | 1998 | FRA | 13.08 |
Men's 5000 Metres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roland LANDRON | 12 JAN 1978 | FRA | 22:09.71 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margot CARAYON | 20 AUG 1999 | FRA | 60.82 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliette CHAPUT | 18 MAR 2001 | FRA | 2:14.92 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +2.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pauline CHADUC | 07 FEB 2004 | FRA | 15.44 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliette CHAPUT | 18 MAR 2001 | FRA | 1.55 |
2. | Clelia MAUFFREY | 2005 | FRA | 1.55 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clara FRENZEL | 2006 | FRA | 5.25 | +2.3 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zia BARBIER | 2007 | FRA | 11.18 | +3.0 |
Zia BARBIER | 2007 | FRA | 10.84 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anta MBOW | 10 JAN 2003 | FRA | 49.49 |
Women's 3000 Metres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Capucine LANDRON | 03 JUN 2006 | FRA | 15:21.88 |