Interclubs 1er tour
Stade de Beaublanc, Limoges (FRA)
07 MAY 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louis-Victor HAMON | 28 FEB 2002 | FRA | 10.65 |
2. | Noe MARTIN | 04 AUG 2003 | FRA | 10.76 |
3. | Jules COUREL | 2006 | FRA | 11.04 |
4. | Arthur DUPUY | 22 MAR 2000 | FRA | 11.21 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maxime RAPNOUIL | 2004 | FRA | 11.14 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: +2.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabien LAFAGNE | 02 JUL 1992 | FRA | 21.86 |
2. | Clement VALLANCE | 10 DEC 1998 | FRA | 22.52 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexis LAVAUD | 18 MAR 2002 | FRA | 49.10 |
2. | Theo LORGUE | 13 SEP 2002 | FRA | 50.03 |
3. | Milann KLEMENIC | 06 SEP 2007 | FRA | 50.06 |
4. | Loic CONTINSOUZA | 2003 | FRA | 50.72 |
5. | Eliote DUBUC | 22 MAR 1997 | FRA | 50.95 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Achraf ABBANE | 27 MAY 2002 | ITA | 1:54.02 |
2. | Teo DABOS | 25 MAY 2004 | FRA | 1:54.09 |
3. | Pierre VAYSSIE | 2006 | FRA | 1:57.90 |
4. | Julien PETITFRERE | 2004 | FRA | 1:58.19 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Theo PENARD | 04 APR 2005 | FRA | 3:57.45 |
2. | Benjamin RIVET | 2000 | FRA | 3:57.94 |
3. | Eliott TISSIER | 09 AUG 2001 | FRA | 4:04.34 |
4. | Romann MOREAU | 2006 | FRA | 4:06.19 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yoann KOWAL | 28 MAY 1987 | FRA | 8:11.93 |
2. | Sacha PERRIER | 22 FEB 2001 | FRA | 8:24.43 |
3. | Yousuf JELDO | 20 MAR 1995 | ETH | 8:29.55 |
4. | Mathieu BRULET | 13 JUL 1987 | FRA | 8:37.82 |
5. | Theophane DOUADY | 29 AUG 1998 | FRA | 8:41.40 |
6. | Matthieu MAUDOUIN | 09 MAY 1997 | FRA | 8:47.13 |
7. | Jacques MAURICE | 1997 | FRA | 8:50.10 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maxence DEVAINE | 29 OCT 2002 | FRA | 15.03 |
2. | Jeremy SAUSSAY | 2005 | FRA | 15.78 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arthur DURIF | 07 APR 2003 | FRA | 55.86 |
2. | Clement VIGNET | 2004 | FRA | 57.99 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emilien HISPIWACK | 2003 | FRA | 9:49.24 |
2. | Nicolas PETITFRERE | 1998 | FRA | 9:52.88 |
3. | Guillaume VANSUYT | 1996 | FRA | 9:53.67 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paul METAYER | 07 JAN 2002 | FRA | 2.00 |
2. | Jean RIVIERE | 2006 | FRA | 1.85 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jules COUREL | 2006 | FRA | 4.60 |
2. | Noel OST | 15 NOV 1989 | FRA | 4.40 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrien RALITE | 08 AUG 1996 | FRA | 7.22 | +1.0 |
2. | Romain BRUSA | 15 JAN 1997 | FRA | 6.37 | +0.3 |
3. | Victor DE CHAVIGNY | 30 OCT 1997 | FRA | 6.30 | +1.0 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabien LAFAGNE | 02 JUL 1992 | FRA | 13.92 | -0.1 |
2. | Kenzo PITET | 2000 | FRA | 13.68 | +0.9 |
3. | Gabriel LECAVELIER | 2006 | FRA | 13.33 | +2.8 |
4. | Halvard BESUELLE | 2001 | FRA | 13.24 | +1.4 |
Gabriel LECAVELIER | 2006 | FRA | 13.22 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pablo ABARCA MARTINEZ | 23 MAY 1998 | CRC | 15.50 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arthur DUPUY | 22 MAR 2000 | FRA | 57.91 |
2. | Adrien RALITE | 08 AUG 1996 | FRA | 54.86 |
Men's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Limoges Athle Noe MARTIN, Louis-Victor HAMON, Lucas THEVES, Maxence DEVAINE | FRA | 42.50 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noemie THIBAUD | 16 DEC 1997 | FRA | 12.86 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maelle QUINTIN | 25 NOV 1997 | FRA | 24.46 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa SARRANT | 19 NOV 1998 | FRA | 57.01 |
2. | Romane LEPLUS | 27 NOV 2003 | FRA | 57.64 |
3. | Lena REFONDINI | 2004 | FRA | 57.76 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camille BOYER | 2005 | FRA | 2:18.83 |
2. | Laura LEDUC | 05 NOV 1994 | FRA | 2:19.30 |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manon AGOSTINI | 2006 | FRA | 10:13.95 |
2. | Julia PADUCH | 30 NOV 1997 | FRA | 10:18.15 |
3. | Amandine PIQUET | 1999 | FRA | 10:27.55 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marion NENERD | 04 FEB 1998 | FRA | 14.44 |
2. | Rejane HAMON | 2005 | FRA | 14.61 |
3. | Maelle THOMAS | 2006 | FRA | 15.16 |
4. | Morgane DUPRE | 29 MAR 2005 | FRA | 15.47 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea DA SILVA | 08 SEP 1999 | FRA | 1:03.83 |
2. | Lucie MARTIN | 2001 | FRA | 1:07.14 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noemie THIBAUD | 16 DEC 1997 | FRA | 1.70 |
2. | Charline SCHLEGEL | 07 JUL 2004 | FRA | 1.65 |
3. | Louane MALAQUIS | 2004 | FRA | 1.55 |
4. | Matilda ERNAUX | 2006 | FRA | 1.55 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maelle QUINTIN | 25 NOV 1997 | FRA | 5.60 | +0.6 |
2. | Anna DEMENE | 2005 | FRA | 5.25 | 0.0 |
3. | Marie MBUYA MALA | 01 AUG 1994 | FRA | 5.23 | 0.0 |
4. | Angele FELIP | 2007 | FRA | 5.03 | +0.8 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anais DEBEAUVAIT | 18 JUN 1999 | FRA | 12.31 | +2.4 |
2. | Marion NENERD | 04 FEB 1998 | FRA | 12.02 | +2.8 |
3. | Maelise TAUPAR | 28 JUN 1999 | FRA | 10.95 | +4.4 |
4. | Neela GUITARD | 2007 | FRA | 10.88 | +2.2 |
5. | Lea BAROAN | 16 JUL 1999 | FRA | 10.81 | 0.0 |
Neela GUITARD | 2007 | FRA | 10.42 | ||
Marion NENERD | 04 FEB 1998 | FRA | 11.66 | ||
Maelise TAUPAR | 28 JUN 1999 | FRA | 10.76 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carine MERION | 23 JAN 1991 | FRA | 40.76 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alizee FESTAL | 08 APR 2006 | FRA | 48.91 |