5. Sokolské úterý
TJ Sokol Opava, Opava (CZE)
18 JUL 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vojtěch KOLARČÍK | 29 MAY 1995 | CZE | 11.15 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radim BOČEK | 11 DEC 1999 | CZE | 23.36 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan LARISCH | 1998 | CZE | 3:56.42 |
Radim BOČEK | 11 DEC 1999 | CZE | DNF |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan VOJTEK | 10 FEB 1999 | CZE | 15.26 |
2. | Jan VICHER | 08 FEB 2002 | CZE | 15.70 |
Jiří ZEDNÍČEK | 08 JAN 2001 | CZE | DNF |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondřej TESAŘ | 12 JUN 1993 | CZE | 2.00 |
2. | Libor ŠKOBRÁNEK | 27 NOV 2002 | CZE | 1.97 |
3. | Oliver SYSLO | 2007 | CZE | 1.94 |
4. | Jan VOJTEK | 10 FEB 1999 | CZE | 1.90 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan KRČEK | 01 APR 2005 | CZE | 4.91 |
2. | Jakub HOLEK | 20 MAR 1995 | CZE | 4.31 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpán MATURA | 2005 | CZE | 7.16 | +0.1 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel HALÁTEK | 23 JAN 2004 | CZE | 15.17 | +1.6 |
2. | Lukáš BUDÍK | 2003 | CZE | 13.95 | +1.3 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alan CUMMING | 21 MAR 1996 | RSA | 69.76 |
2. | Lukáš BOBÁK | 02 DEC 1999 | CZE | 53.23 |
3. | Martin VAJDA | 07 FEB 2004 | CZE | 51.84 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie KLAPUCHOVÁ | 17 DEC 2003 | CZE | 26.43 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simona BARTOŠOVÁ | 2004 | CZE | 2:18.36 |
Eliška SLANINOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | DNF | |
Emma ZAJÍCOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | DNF |
Women's 200 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicol SAMOHÝLOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 31.31 |
2. | Dora DAŇKOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 32.10 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kateřina PŘIBYLOVÁ | 18 FEB 1999 | CZE | 1.65 |
2. | Viktorie NOVOTNÁ | 2004 | CZE | 1.55 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliška GIECKOVÁ | 2010 | CZE | 3.50 |
2. | Lucie KERMESOVA | 01 JAN 2009 | CZE | 3.50 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adéla LUZAROVÁ | 21 DEC 2001 | CZE | 5.72 | +2.2 |
2. | Beáta ŽIVNÍČKOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 5.24 | +0.9 |
3. | Adéla ORBESOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 5.08 | +1.9 |
Adéla LUZAROVÁ | 21 DEC 2001 | CZE | 5.59 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petra HARASIMOVA | 27 OCT 1997 | CZE | 12.23 | +1.2 |
2. | Victoria KUCHMISTER | 19 SEP 2003 | CZE | 11.64 | +1.4 |
3. | Nicol SAMOHÝLOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 10.66 | +1.5 |
4. | Veronika ZOTYKOVÁ | 2000 | CZE | 10.63 | +1.5 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Hammer Throw (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin VAJDA | 07 FEB 2004 | CZE | 65.36 |