C.D.S. Assoluto di Corsa - 1^ Prova: 10.000 su Pista- Fase Regionale
Centro Gabre Gabric, Brescia (ITA)
08 APR 2023
F
Men's 150 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davide VALETTI | 31 MAY 2001 | ITA | 16.61 |
2. | Andrea BORDIGA | 03 FEB 2000 | ITA | 16.99 |
3. | Alessandro PAPETTI | 28 OCT 1997 | ITA | 17.09 |
4. | Federico CHIRIVI' | 2001 | ITA | 17.16 |
Final 4, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ediemou Marc ADOU | 1994 | ITA | 16.89 |
2. | Matteo GATTINONI | 2002 | ITA | 17.22 |
Final 5, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leonardo TERUZZI | 04 MAR 2002 | ITA | 16.47 |
2. | Lorenzo CORSELLI | 28 NOV 1999 | ITA | 16.58 |
3. | Lorenzo COPETA | 06 JUN 1995 | ITA | 16.72 |
Final 6, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matteo BAZZANI | 22 NOV 2007 | ITA | 16.73 |
2. | Marco ALGHISI | 2001 | ITA | 17.19 |
3. | Davide RENATI | 18 MAY 2006 | ITA | 17.24 |
Men's 600 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesco PERNICI | 18 FEB 2003 | ITA | 1:16.76 |
2. | Simone MARINONI | 25 NOV 1996 | ITA | 1:20.84 |
3. | Riccardo DE CESARE | 02 FEB 2003 | ITA | 1:21.15 |
4. | Jacopo GHILARDINI | 15 DEC 2002 | ITA | 1:23.01 |
5. | Stefano FACCHIN | 07 FEB 1998 | ITA | 1:24.32 |
Men's 2000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastiano PAROLINI | 09 FEB 1998 | ITA | 5:11.58 |
2. | Matteo BARDEA | 20 APR 2003 | ITA | 5:14.97 |
3. | Danilo GRITTI | 09 JAN 1996 | ITA | 5:19.70 |
4. | Enrico VECCHI | 15 DEC 2000 | ITA | 5:24.48 |
5. | Mattia ADAMOLI | 18 SEP 2004 | ITA | 5:37.00 |
6. | Omar CATTANEO | 10 JUL 2004 | ITA | 5:39.24 |
7. | Giovanni CARLI | 28 JUN 2000 | ITA | 5:39.90 |
Men's 10,000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesco ALLIEGRO | 22 DEC 1999 | ITA | 30:02.33 |
2. | Manuel TOGNI | 19 OCT 1994 | ITA | 30:09.68 |
3. | Nicola BONZI | 18 JAN 1995 | ITA | 30:20.99 |
4. | Stefano GOFFI | 16 SEP 1997 | ITA | 30:40.07 |
5. | Andrea ASTOLFI | 07 AUG 1994 | ITA | 30:49.16 |
6. | Marco ZANZOTTERA | 01 JUL 2002 | ITA | 31:23.83 |
7. | Filippo BA | 1986 | ITA | 31:23.90 |
8. | Diego TESTA | 1999 | ITA | 31:33.70 |
9. | Francesco CANDIANI | 2004 | ITA | 31:43.80 |
10. | Michele BELLUSCHI | 01 FEB 1992 | ITA | 32:25.50 |
Fabio GALA | 1983 | ITA | DNF | |
Ferruccio GAMBA | 1977 | ITA | DNF | |
Mattia GRIFA | 2001 | ITA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davide MELI | 1995 | ITA | 32:07.91 |
Women's 150 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daphne CORDIOLI | 27 MAR 2006 | ITA | 18.80 |
2. | Chiara GOFFI | 04 FEB 2004 | ITA | 18.86 |
3. | Elisa MAFFEIS | 23 SEP 2003 | ITA | 19.00 |
Final 4, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessia BORONI | 24 NOV 2000 | ITA | 19.57 |
Final 5, Wind: -2.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilaria ZERBINI | 2004 | ITA | 19.41 |
2. | Ludovica LOMBARDO | 04 NOV 2006 | ITA | 19.67 |
Women's 600 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Breanna Federica SELLEY | 11 JUN 2004 | GBR | 1:31.68 |
2. | Arianna FRIGATTI | 24 APR 2004 | ITA | 1:36.34 |
3. | Samira MANAI | 29 DEC 2005 | ITA | 1:36.44 |
4. | Alice CORTESI | 09 NOV 1998 | ITA | 1:37.04 |
5. | Anna QUARESMINI | 14 DEC 2007 | ITA | 1:40.25 |
6. | Alessia SORGI | 2000 | ITA | 1:40.81 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia TORTELLI | 2006 | ITA | 1:39.50 |
Women's 2000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Federica CORTESI | 13 AUG 1999 | ITA | 5:57.85 |
2. | Federica ZANNE | 14 AUG 1997 | ITA | 5:59.39 |
3. | Giulia ZANNE | 14 AUG 1997 | ITA | 6:04.49 |
4. | Nicole ACERBONI | 22 NOV 2000 | ITA | 6:22.89 |
5. | Chiara SPAGNOLI | 12 JAN 1996 | ITA | 6:25.10 |
Women's 10,000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara NESTOLA | 08 MAY 2001 | ITA | 33:52.69 |
2. | Beatrice BIANCHI | 04 FEB 1998 | ITA | 36:31.90 |