Velká cena Kolína
Atletický stadion Kolín, Kolin (CZE)
23 AUG 2023
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanislav JÍRA | 27 FEB 2000 | CZE | 6.79 |
2. | Tomáš TLÁSKAL | 14 FEB 2001 | CZE | 6.95 |
3. | Matěj KAŇKA | 2006 | CZE | 7.26 |
OC | Jan VELEBA | 06 DEC 1986 | CZE | 6.73 |
OC | Adam RAŠKA | 08 OCT 2003 | CZE | 6.96 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin JANSKÝ | 11 FEB 2000 | CZE | 7.26 |
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanislav JÍRA | 27 FEB 2000 | CZE | 10.56 |
2. | Tomáš TLÁSKAL | 14 FEB 2001 | CZE | 10.75 |
3. | Martin JANSKÝ | 11 FEB 2000 | CZE | 11.22 |
OC | Dan KOVÁČ | 27 JUL 1999 | CZE | 10.61 |
OC | Jan VELEBA | 06 DEC 1986 | CZE | 10.48 |
OC | Adam RAŠKA | 08 OCT 2003 | CZE | 10.78 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanislav JÍRA | 27 FEB 2000 | CZE | 21.64 |
2. | Tomáš TLÁSKAL | 14 FEB 2001 | CZE | 21.92 |
3. | Martin JANSKÝ | 11 FEB 2000 | CZE | 22.51 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonín TVRZNÍK | 2004 | CZE | 1.85 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dan KOVÁČ | 27 JUL 1999 | CZE | 7.34 | +1.9 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volodymyr MYSLYVCHUK | 25 APR 1996 | UKR | 75.85 |
2. | Martin BURYAN | 24 MAR 2001 | CZE | 63.80 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin FLORIAN | 20 DEC 2001 | CZE | 72.33 |
2. | Jakub DUDÁŠ | 2002 | CZE | 60.31 |
Jaroslav JÍLEK | 22 OCT 1989 | CZE | NM | |
Jonáš FIEDLER | 07 MAR 2001 | CZE | NM |
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helena JIRANOVÁ | 05 MAR 1995 | CZE | 7.52 |
2. | Terezie TÁBORSKÁ | 11 FEB 2006 | CZE | 7.53 |
3. | Jana ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ | 15 JUL 2002 | CZE | 7.73 |
4. | Monika DOUBKOVÁ | 12 SEP 2000 | CZE | 7.93 |
5. | Šárka HLAVÁČKOVÁ | 24 JAN 1995 | CZE | 8.01 |
6. | Andrea PROKOPOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 8.14 |
OC | Aneta BEDRNOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 7.97 |
OC | Mia PLAČKOVÁ | 2009 | CZE | 8.02 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johana KAISEROVÁ | 24 JAN 2000 | CZE | 7.72 |
OC | Barbora KOHOUTOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 8.20 |
OC | Adéla DUŠKOVÁ | 2009 | CZE | 8.22 |
OC | Vanessa STACHOVÁ | 2010 | CZE | 8.30 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teodora KALENDOVÁ | 08 JUN 2006 | CZE | 8.24 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Terezie TÁBORSKÁ | 11 FEB 2006 | CZE | 11.73 |
2. | Helena JIRANOVÁ | 05 MAR 1995 | CZE | 11.86 |
3. | Jana ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ | 15 JUL 2002 | CZE | 12.20 |
4. | Johana KAISEROVÁ | 24 JAN 2000 | CZE | 12.30 |
5. | Monika DOUBKOVÁ | 12 SEP 2000 | CZE | 12.32 |
6. | Šárka HLAVÁČKOVÁ | 24 JAN 1995 | CZE | 12.75 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Terezie TÁBORSKÁ | 11 FEB 2006 | CZE | 23.76 |
2. | Helena JIRANOVÁ | 05 MAR 1995 | CZE | 24.09 |
3. | Monika DOUBKOVÁ | 12 SEP 2000 | CZE | 24.92 |
4. | Johana KAISEROVÁ | 24 JAN 2000 | CZE | 25.05 |
5. | Jana ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ | 15 JUL 2002 | CZE | 25.35 |
Final 2, Wind: +2.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šárka HLAVÁČKOVÁ | 24 JAN 1995 | CZE | 26.14 |
2. | Amálie SCHEDEROVÁ | 22 MAY 2007 | CZE | 26.50 |
OC | Nicoleta TURNEROVÁ | 30 MAY 2000 | CZE | 25.09 |
Women's 1000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kateřina MACHOVÁ | 2003 | CZE | 3:03.92 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alice CAJTHAMLOVÁ | 2007 | CZE | 1.70 |
1. | Anita HRUŠKOVÁ | 09 JUN 2003 | CZE | 1.70 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helena ROTHANZLOVÁ | 2003 | CZE | 5.23 | +0.2 |
2. | Adéla DUŠKOVÁ | 2009 | CZE | 5.19 | +0.9 |
3. | Teodora KALENDOVÁ | 08 JUN 2006 | CZE | 5.09 | +1.0 |
4. | Zuzana DAVISOVÁ | 2007 | CZE | 5.04 | +0.1 |
5. | Barbora KOHOUTOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 5.00 | 0.0 |
Alena FRIDRICHOVÁ | 2003 | CZE | NM |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tereza HOLCOVÁ | 11 MAY 2000 | CZE | 60.53 |
2. | Anna SÝKOROVÁ | 08 APR 2005 | CZE | 54.83 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea ŽELEZNÁ | 04 JUL 1993 | CZE | 54.68 |
2. | Martina PÍŠOVÁ | 20 JUL 1994 | CZE | 53.63 |
3. | Petra ANDREJSKOVÁ | 25 JUN 1992 | CZE | 46.27 |
4. | Hana HABALOVÁ | 05 MAY 1995 | CZE | 41.20 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Discus Throw (1.500kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matouš NĚMEC | 04 AUG 2006 | CZE | 43.27 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Hammer Throw (5kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matouš NĚMEC | 04 AUG 2006 | CZE | 56.73 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Javelin Throw (500g)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tereza KUČEROVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 41.57 |