2. kolo 1. ligy skupina C
Městský stadion, Třinec (CZE)
28 MAY 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ján VOLKO | 02 NOV 1996 | SVK | 10.36 |
2. | Matyáš ZACH | 30 SEP 2006 | CZE | 10.84 |
3. | Michal BAČÍK | 31 JUL 2005 | SVK | 10.88 |
4. | Karel BRYCHTA | 2004 | CZE | 11.08 |
5. | Vít HOLUB | 2005 | CZE | 11.13 |
6. | Václav HAMŠÍK | 2005 | CZE | 11.23 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří MIČKE | 2005 | CZE | 11.04 |
2. | Marian PRAŽÁK | 2002 | CZE | 11.08 |
3. | Šimon PETERKA | 2005 | CZE | 11.12 |
4. | Jakub ŠTĚPÁNEK | 2001 | CZE | 11.21 |
5. | Richard BŘEZOVIČ | 05 JUL 2007 | CZE | 11.38 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matyáš ZACH | 30 SEP 2006 | CZE | 10.86 |
2. | Vít HOLUB | 2005 | CZE | 11.18 |
3. | Šimon PETERKA | 2005 | CZE | 11.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karel BRYCHTA | 2004 | CZE | 11.19 |
1. | Václav HAMŠÍK | 2005 | CZE | 11.19 |
3. | Jakub ŠTĚPÁNEK | 2001 | CZE | 11.21 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +2.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ján VOLKO | 02 NOV 1996 | SVK | 10.36 |
2. | Michal BAČÍK | 31 JUL 2005 | SVK | 10.77 |
3. | Jiří MIČKE | 2005 | CZE | 11.16 |
4. | Marian PRAŽÁK | 2002 | CZE | 11.22 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ján VOLKO | 02 NOV 1996 | SVK | 20.91 |
2. | Matyáš ZACH | 30 SEP 2006 | CZE | 22.12 |
3. | Karel BRYCHTA | 2004 | CZE | 22.15 |
4. | Vít HOLUB | 2005 | CZE | 22.55 |
5. | Jakub ŠTĚPÁNEK | 2001 | CZE | 22.75 |
6. | Václav HAMŠÍK | 2005 | CZE | 22.86 |
7. | Filip HANÁČEK | 2005 | CZE | 22.97 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marian PRAŽÁK | 2002 | CZE | 22.66 |
2. | Adam WEWIORKA | 2004 | CZE | 22.93 |
3. | Šimon CEPLÝ | 2006 | CZE | 22.94 |
4. | Adam HRUŠKA | 2007 | CZE | 22.98 |
Final 3, Wind: +2.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman HARASLÍN | 18 SEP 2003 | SVK | 21.79 |
2. | Tomáš GRAJCARÍK | 11 FEB 2004 | SVK | 22.04 |
3. | Michal BAČÍK | 31 JUL 2005 | SVK | 22.04 |
Final 4, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr MEINDLSCHMID | 15 JAN 2006 | CZE | 21.69 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš GRAJCARÍK | 11 FEB 2004 | SVK | 48.98 |
2. | Filip HANÁČEK | 2005 | CZE | 50.36 |
3. | Radim BOČEK | 11 DEC 1999 | CZE | 50.58 |
4. | Tomáš DVOŘÁK | 2000 | CZE | 51.26 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman HARASLÍN | 18 SEP 2003 | SVK | 49.38 |
2. | Ondřej LAMPA | 22 JUL 1999 | CZE | 50.36 |
3. | Petr BACHAN | 2003 | CZE | 50.76 |
4. | Jakub HALÁŠEK | 2002 | CZE | 51.39 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip BIELEK | 01 JUL 2003 | SVK | 49.01 |
2. | Radek KNYBEL | 2001 | CZE | 51.29 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip BIELEK | 01 JUL 2003 | SVK | 1:54.78 |
2. | Radim BOČEK | 11 DEC 1999 | CZE | 1:55.84 |
3. | Marek KÜNSTLER | 2004 | CZE | 1:56.43 |
4. | Petr BACHAN | 2003 | CZE | 1:57.18 |
5. | Daniel DOČKAL | 27 JUN 2005 | CZE | 1:57.38 |
6. | Marek KLAPUCH | 2003 | CZE | 1:58.15 |
7. | Denis VÁCLAVÍK | 2004 | CZE | 1:58.84 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš HABARTA | 10 JUL 2003 | CZE | 3:59.41 |
2. | Daniel DOČKAL | 27 JUN 2005 | CZE | 4:03.62 |
3. | Roman PAULÍK | 05 FEB 1988 | CZE | 4:05.63 |
4. | Adam SZYMANIK | 01 AUG 1996 | CZE | 4:06.29 |
5. | Václav WALOSZEK | 1999 | CZE | 4:07.04 |
6. | Denis VÁCLAVÍK | 2004 | CZE | 4:07.85 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonáš POSPÍŠIL | 20 JUL 2001 | CZE | 14.75 |
2. | Martin POKORNÝ | 22 SEP 1988 | CZE | 15.11 |
3. | Adam HROMČÍK | 06 MAR 1989 | CZE | 15.38 |
4. | Tomáš OBERNDORFER | 05 AUG 2002 | CZE | 15.42 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vojtěch SZCZERBA | 2005 | CZE | 15.93 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš HRBÁČ | 07 SEP 2003 | CZE | 54.74 |
2. | Jonáš POSPÍŠIL | 20 JUL 2001 | CZE | 54.83 |
3. | Bednář ŠTEPAN | 2007 | CZE | 56.46 |
4. | Pavel NOVOSAD | 2004 | CZE | 57.80 |
5. | Vojtěch SZCZERBA | 2005 | CZE | 57.87 |
Jan CHLOPČÍK | 10 NOV 1995 | CZE | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš OBERNDORFER | 05 AUG 2002 | CZE | 55.76 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adam SZYMANIK | 01 AUG 1996 | CZE | 9:35.75 |
2. | Václav WALOSZEK | 1999 | CZE | 9:44.07 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richard JANIŠ | 2002 | CZE | 1.96 |
2. | Ondřej TESAŘ | 12 JUN 1993 | CZE | 1.96 |
3. | Radim MLEČKA | 2003 | CZE | 1.90 |
4. | Lukáš VAJDA | 05 APR 2003 | CZE | 1.90 |
5. | David BRABEC | 05 FEB 1992 | CZE | 1.90 |
6. | Erik SLATINSKÝ | 2004 | CZE | 1.85 |
7. | Elsner VÍTEK | 2007 | SVK | 1.85 |
8. | Oliver SYSLO | 2007 | CZE | 1.85 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan KRČEK | 01 APR 2005 | CZE | 5.00 |
2. | Jiří NOVOTNÝ | 20 AUG 2003 | CZE | 5.00 |
3. | Nikolas Spiros PAPADIMITRIU | 2006 | CZE | 4.60 |
4. | Martin MLČOCH | 2006 | CZE | 4.40 |
5. | Jakub HOLEK | 20 MAR 1995 | CZE | 4.40 |
6. | Jakub DOSTÁLEK | 2005 | CZE | 4.25 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr MEINDLSCHMID | 15 JAN 2006 | CZE | 7.81 | +1.7 |
2. | Jiří MIČKE | 2005 | CZE | 7.34 | +2.9 |
3. | Pavel HALÁTEK | 23 JAN 2004 | CZE | 7.30 | +0.9 |
4. | Jakub KUNT | 24 SEP 2001 | CZE | 7.29 | +0.6 |
5. | Michal BAČÍK | 31 JUL 2005 | SVK | 7.20 | +0.9 |
6. | Daniel HANZELKA | 28 JUN 2006 | CZE | 7.02 | +1.2 |
7. | Šimon PEKAŘ | 08 APR 2005 | CZE | 6.99 | +2.1 |
8. | Petr SEDLÁŘ | 21 FEB 2004 | CZE | 6.90 | +0.5 |
9. | Sebastian KELLERMANN | 2000 | CZE | 6.82 | +2.1 |
10. | Vít HOLUB | 2005 | CZE | 6.68 | +2.1 |
11. | Adam HROMČÍK | 06 MAR 1989 | CZE | 6.64 | +1.4 |
12. | Matěj BEK | 2004 | CZE | 6.60 | +1.9 |
13. | František BUBA | 14 APR 2000 | CZE | 6.40 | +0.4 |
14. | Ondřej STAŚ | 2003 | CZE | 6.40 | +1.8 |
15. | Jakub PETRJANOŠ | 08 APR 2002 | CZE | 6.30 | 0.0 |
Sebastian KELLERMANN | 2000 | CZE | 6.24 | ||
Jiří MIČKE | 2005 | CZE | 7.12 | ||
Šimon PEKAŘ | 08 APR 2005 | CZE | 6.88 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub KUNT | 24 SEP 2001 | CZE | 15.86 | +1.4 |
2. | Pavel HALÁTEK | 23 JAN 2004 | CZE | 15.04 | +0.1 |
3. | Tomáš HOLÝ | 14 SEP 1996 | CZE | 14.20 | +1.2 |
4. | Petr SEDLÁŘ | 21 FEB 2004 | CZE | 14.18 | +1.0 |
5. | Lukáš BUDÍK | 2003 | CZE | 14.17 | -0.5 |
6. | Šimon PEKAŘ | 08 APR 2005 | CZE | 14.00 | +3.7 |
7. | Jakub PETRJANOŠ | 08 APR 2002 | CZE | 13.32 | +1.7 |
Šimon PEKAŘ | 08 APR 2005 | CZE | 13.89 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub HÉŽA | 23 MAY 2000 | CZE | 16.03 |
2. | Jan HORŇÁK | 24 NOV 1994 | CZE | 14.87 |
3. | Martin PONÍŽIL | 26 JUN 2002 | CZE | 14.81 |
4. | Martin VAJDA | 07 FEB 2004 | CZE | 13.69 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan SVOZIL | 31 DEC 2004 | CZE | 51.81 |
2. | Jakub HÉŽA | 23 MAY 2000 | CZE | 48.14 |
3. | Jaroslav STANČÍK | 08 APR 1986 | CZE | 45.98 |
4. | Adam FORMÁNEK | 20 DEC 1983 | CZE | 42.78 |
5. | Martin VAJDA | 07 FEB 2004 | CZE | 42.29 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin VAJDA | 07 FEB 2004 | CZE | 60.35 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandr ČAČA | 14 JUL 2003 | CZE | 67.07 |
2. | Ondrej BARTOŇ | 19 MAR 1993 | SVK | 65.06 |
3. | Kryštof OPLUŠTIL | 2002 | CZE | 57.63 |
4. | Adam PROCHÁZKA | 16 AUG 2004 | CZE | 57.50 |
5. | Lukáš STŘELECKÝ | 1995 | CZE | 57.10 |
6. | Richard BŘEZOVIČ | 05 JUL 2007 | CZE | 55.33 |
7. | Vojtěch POJEZNÝ | 2004 | CZE | 54.29 |
8. | Josef ŠINDELÁŘ | 25 JAN 2006 | CZE | 54.08 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +2.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristýna NOLLOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 11.97 |
2. | Sofia DELPRETE | 2005 | CZE | 12.21 |
3. | Simona MALATINCOVÁ | 02 OCT 1997 | SVK | 12.38 |
4. | Alžběta VAVŘÍKOVÁ | 11 OCT 2004 | CZE | 12.42 |
5. | Magdalena PAVLÍKOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 12.47 |
6. | Ella POHUNKOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 12.55 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea NĚMCOVÁ | 25 MAR 2005 | CZE | 12.56 |
2. | Alice KOZÁKOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 12.62 |
3. | Adéla FUSKOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 12.74 |
4. | Eliška JURÁNOVÁ | 2003 | CZE | 12.81 |
4. | Emma MWANYOLO | 2007 | CZE | 12.81 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alžběta VAVŘÍKOVÁ | 11 OCT 2004 | CZE | 12.51 |
2. | Simona MALATINCOVÁ | 02 OCT 1997 | SVK | 12.59 |
3. | Andrea NĚMCOVÁ | 25 MAR 2005 | CZE | 12.66 |
4. | Alice KOZÁKOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 12.79 |
5. | Veronika HUTÁRKOVÁ | 23 JAN 2004 | CZE | 12.81 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +4.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia DELPRETE | 2005 | CZE | 12.19 |
2. | Ella POHUNKOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 12.41 |
3. | Emma MWANYOLO | 2007 | CZE | 12.59 |
4. | Eliška JURÁNOVÁ | 2003 | CZE | 12.75 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +2.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristýna NOLLOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 12.19 |
2. | Magdalena PAVLÍKOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 12.40 |
3. | Adéla FUSKOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 12.56 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristýna NOLLOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 25.25 |
2. | Alžběta VAVŘÍKOVÁ | 11 OCT 2004 | CZE | 25.29 |
3. | Viktorie KŘÍŽOVÁ | 03 MAR 2006 | CZE | 25.61 |
4. | Andrea NĚMCOVÁ | 25 MAR 2005 | CZE | 25.83 |
5. | Veronika HUTÁRKOVÁ | 23 JAN 2004 | CZE | 25.95 |
6. | Jana PIŠKULOVÁ | 12 AUG 2005 | CZE | 25.98 |
7. | Klára KOLAJOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 26.13 |
Ema FEILHAUEROVÁ | 24 APR 2005 | CZE | DNF |
Final 2, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simona MALATINCOVÁ | 02 OCT 1997 | SVK | 25.38 |
2. | Emma MWANYOLO | 2007 | CZE | 26.14 |
3. | Eliška JURÁNOVÁ | 2003 | CZE | 26.32 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alice KOZÁKOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 26.43 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viktorie KŘÍŽOVÁ | 03 MAR 2006 | CZE | 56.37 |
2. | Simona MALATINCOVÁ | 02 OCT 1997 | SVK | 57.33 |
3. | Kateřina OSIČKOVÁ | 20 AUG 2003 | CZE | 58.26 |
4. | Kristýna RADVANOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 59.03 |
5. | Kateřina ČECHOVÁ | 2007 | CZE | 59.80 |
6. | Tereza HAMPLOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 60.37 |
7. | Zuzana NAVRÁTILOVÁ | 2003 | CZE | 61.39 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriela KOLEGAROVÁ | 25 JUL 1999 | CZE | 60.26 |
2. | Monika LORENZOVÁ | 2004 | CZE | 61.24 |
3. | Natálie NOVÁKOVÁ | 2004 | CZE | 61.40 |
OC | Nina ŠINCLOVÁ | 2007 | CZE | 61.16 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soňa KOUŘILOVÁ | 08 DEC 2001 | CZE | 2:11.10 |
2. | Kateřina OSIČKOVÁ | 20 AUG 2003 | CZE | 2:11.65 |
3. | Tereza FUSKOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 2:12.48 |
4. | Zuzana NAVRÁTILOVÁ | 2003 | CZE | 2:13.07 |
5. | Michaela PETRŽELOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 2:18.91 |
6. | Klára MACHKOVÁ | 2000 | CZE | 2:19.37 |
7. | Klára FENDRYCHOVÁ | 2007 | CZE | 2:21.08 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora LAMPOVÁ | 19 DEC 1995 | CZE | 2:14.74 |
2. | Adéla HLUCHÁ | 10 JUL 2001 | CZE | 2:16.06 |
3. | Adéla FAJKUSOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 2:21.84 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora LAMPOVÁ | 19 DEC 1995 | CZE | 4:34.93 |
2. | Adéla HLUCHÁ | 10 JUL 2001 | CZE | 4:37.66 |
3. | Zuzana ZOUHAROVÁ | 2004 | CZE | 4:45.64 |
4. | Anna SLÍVOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 4:46.32 |
5. | Eliška SLANINOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 4:48.12 |
6. | Zuzana SMEJKALOVÁ | 2003 | CZE | 4:48.41 |
7. | Emma ZAJÍCOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 4:54.27 |
8. | Hana SKÁCELOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 4:54.98 |
Adéla FOJTOVÁ | 2007 | CZE | DNF |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final 2, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petra HARASIMOVA | 27 OCT 1997 | CZE | 14.51 |
2. | Iveta ČERNÍKOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 15.29 |
3. | Magdalena VODIČKOVÁ | 04 NOV 2005 | CZE | 15.36 |
4. | Ema VONTROBOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 15.45 |
5. | Nicol SAMOHÝLOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 15.62 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aneta SEBEROVÁ | 2007 | CZE | 14.54 |
2. | Jana PIŠKULOVÁ | 12 AUG 2005 | CZE | 14.58 |
3. | Michaela GIESELOVÁ | 25 SEP 1999 | CZE | 14.62 |
4. | Adéla LUZAROVÁ | 21 DEC 2001 | CZE | 14.65 |
4. | Ema FEILHAUEROVÁ | 24 APR 2005 | CZE | 14.65 |
6. | Eliška ZELOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 14.66 |
7. | Viktorie KŘÍŽOVÁ | 03 MAR 2006 | CZE | 15.08 |
Jolana HAŠOVÁ | 2004 | CZE | DNF |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ema FEILHAUEROVÁ | 24 APR 2005 | CZE | 1:00.40 |
2. | Aneta SEBEROVÁ | 2007 | CZE | 1:04.06 |
3. | Eliška ZELOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 1:04.67 |
4. | Jana PIŠKULOVÁ | 12 AUG 2005 | CZE | 1:06.86 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vendula MIKOVÁ | 2007 | CZE | 1:07.67 |
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soňa KOUŘILOVÁ | 08 DEC 2001 | CZE | 10:29.50 |
2. | Karolína ŠÍPKOVÁ | 2004 | CZE | 12:08.46 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kateřina PŘIBYLOVÁ | 18 FEB 1999 | CZE | 1.67 |
2. | Veronika KURICOVÁ | 17 MAY 2003 | SVK | 1.67 |
3. | Tereza VONDRÁKOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 1.64 |
4. | Adéla TKÁČOVÁ | 11 MAR 2005 | CZE | 1.61 |
5. | Tereza HANÁKOVÁ | 2004 | CZE | 1.58 |
6. | Anna GREGUŠOVÁ | 2002 | CZE | 1.58 |
7. | Viktorie KŘÍŽOVÁ | 03 MAR 2006 | CZE | 1.55 |
8. | Veronika VALLOVÁ | 29 APR 2001 | CZE | 1.55 |
OC | Denisa DVOŘÁČKOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 1.55 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucie KERMESOVA | 01 JAN 2009 | CZE | 3.62 |
2. | Michaela LESÁKOVÁ | 2009 | CZE | 3.32 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petra HARASIMOVA | 27 OCT 1997 | CZE | 5.71 | +2.3 |
2. | Michaela GIESELOVÁ | 25 SEP 1999 | CZE | 5.67 | +1.8 |
3. | Adéla LUZAROVÁ | 21 DEC 2001 | CZE | 5.60 | +0.7 |
4. | Barbora MITEVOVÁ | 01 JAN 2003 | CZE | 5.51 | +1.4 |
5. | Ella POHUNKOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 5.44 | +1.0 |
6. | Markéta SEDLÁŘOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 5.37 | +1.1 |
7. | Viktorie KŘÍŽOVÁ | 03 MAR 2006 | CZE | 5.32 | +0.5 |
8. | Anna ŠINCLOVÁ | 2007 | CZE | 5.31 | +1.1 |
9. | Jana POLÁŠKOVÁ | 26 JAN 2004 | CZE | 5.24 | +0.6 |
10. | Ema MANOVÁ | 2008 | CZE | 5.20 | +1.0 |
11. | Monica HLADÍKOVÁ | 05 OCT 2001 | CZE | 5.16 | +2.2 |
12. | Natalie SKOPALKOVA | 01 JAN 2006 | CZE | 5.16 | 0.0 |
13. | Kateřina VALIKOVÁ | 04 FEB 2002 | CZE | 5.15 | +2.5 |
14. | Magdalena VODIČKOVÁ | 04 NOV 2005 | CZE | 5.14 | +1.8 |
15. | Iveta ČERNÍKOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 5.13 | +0.3 |
16. | Anna CEROVSKÁ | 2009 | CZE | 5.11 | +0.6 |
17. | Amálie PEKAŘÍKOVÁ | 2007 | SVK | 5.11 | 0.0 |
18. | Ema ŠVACHOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 5.05 | +1.3 |
Monica HLADÍKOVÁ | 05 OCT 2001 | CZE | 5.01 | ||
Petra HARASIMOVA | 27 OCT 1997 | CZE | 5.55 | ||
OC | Lucie PISKOVÁ | 17 JUN 2003 | CZE | 5.59 | +1.5 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalie SKOPALKOVA | 01 JAN 2006 | CZE | 12.06 | +3.8 |
2. | Petra HARASIMOVA | 27 OCT 1997 | CZE | 11.79 | +1.1 |
3. | Magdalena VODIČKOVÁ | 04 NOV 2005 | CZE | 11.67 | +1.7 |
4. | Victoria KUCHMISTER | 19 SEP 2003 | CZE | 11.52 | +2.3 |
5. | Tereza VONDRÁKOVÁ | 2005 | CZE | 11.29 | +1.6 |
6. | Adéla LUZAROVÁ | 21 DEC 2001 | CZE | 11.26 | +1.5 |
7. | Ema VONTROBOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 10.93 | +1.5 |
8. | Anna MARKOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 10.90 | +1.4 |
9. | Kateřina VALIKOVÁ | 04 FEB 2002 | CZE | 10.72 | +1.3 |
10. | Lenka BURIANOVÁ | 21 JUN 2000 | CZE | 10.52 | +0.9 |
Natalie SKOPALKOVA | 01 JAN 2006 | CZE | 11.73 | ||
OC | Irina MAKAROVA | 2001 | CZE | 10.78 | +1.4 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martina MAZUROVÁ | 18 MAR 2005 | CZE | 15.38 |
2. | Blanka TOMÁŠKOVÁ | 21 APR 2000 | CZE | 12.44 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martina MAZUROVÁ | 18 MAR 2005 | CZE | 43.18 |
2. | Blanka TOMÁŠKOVÁ | 21 APR 2000 | CZE | 41.36 |
3. | Karolína MORBITZEROVÁ | 10 JUL 2002 | CZE | 41.03 |
4. | Barbora HÉŽOVÁ | 07 NOV 2003 | CZE | 38.88 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blanka TOMÁŠKOVÁ | 21 APR 2000 | CZE | 58.36 |
2. | Viktorie STAŠKOVÁ | 08 JUL 2005 | CZE | 49.05 |
3. | Gabriela BOJANOVSKÁ | 09 MAR 1999 | CZE | 47.83 |
4. | Klára VOJTĚCHOVÁ | 01 MAR 2005 | CZE | 47.42 |
5. | Karolína KLIŠÍKOVÁ | 08 FEB 2000 | CZE | 45.98 |
6. | Martina HUDÁKOVÁ | 1993 | CZE | 45.26 |
7. | Eliška NĚMCOVÁ | 2001 | CZE | 45.04 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hana HÁJKOVÁ | 06 APR 2002 | CZE | 43.11 |
2. | Veronika VALLOVÁ | 29 APR 2001 | CZE | 40.68 |
3. | Barbora MOKRÁ | 07 NOV 1996 | SVK | 39.99 |
4. | Adriana MÁŠOVÁ | 31 MAY 2002 | CZE | 39.38 |
5. | Adéla TKÁČOVÁ | 11 MAR 2005 | CZE | 38.82 |
Women's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Opava Anna ČERNÍNOVÁ, Ema FEILHAUEROVÁ, Adéla TKÁČOVÁ, Ema VONTROBOVÁ | CZE | 48.36 | |
2. | Atletický klub Olomouc Sofia DELPRETE, Michaela GIESELOVÁ, Adéla LUZAROVÁ, Kristýna NOLLOVÁ | CZE | 48.39 | |
3. | Atletický klub Zlín Jolana HAŠOVÁ, Simona MALATINCOVÁ, Markéta SEDLÁŘOVÁ, Alžběta VAVŘÍKOVÁ | INT | 49.14 |