Ken Shannon Last Chance Invite
Dempsey Indoor, Seattle, WA (USA) (i)
24–25 FEB 2023
F
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Max THOMAS | 24 FEB 2004 | USA | 20.96 | OT |
2. | Trayvion WHITE-AUSTIN | 13 DEC 2000 | USA | 21.04 | OT |
3. | Matthew OKONKWO | USA | 21.23 | OT |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gavin SCHURR | 2003 | USA | 21.24 | OT |
2. | Monroe GEORGE | USA | 21.96 | OT | |
3. | Dorien SIMON | USA | 22.22 | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onanubosi JAMES | USA | 21.76 | OT | |
2. | Lucas ANDRADA | USA | 21.96 | OT | |
3. | Ben KIRK | USA | 22.58 | OT |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ian GILMORE | USA | 21.58 | OT | |
2. | John ROBINSON | USA | 21.64 | OT |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camden WHEELER | USA | 21.96 | OT | |
2. | James MILHOLEN | 19 JUN 1999 | USA | 22.20 | OT |
3. | Diego MARQUEZ | USA | 22.21 | OT |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | John KROEGER | USA | 22.01 | OT | |
Curtis JOHNSON | USA | DNF | OT |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriel NAVARRO | USA | 22.13 | OT | |
2. | Jayce BARTLEY | USA | 22.62 | OT | |
3. | Milan CIESLAK | USA | 22.78 | OT |
Men's 5000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Josh EDWARDS | USA | 13:56.01 | |
2. | Quincy NORMAN | USA | 13:57.84 | |
3. | Abdinasir HUSSEIN | USA | 14:04.18 | |
4. | Caleb BROWN | USA | 14:09.36 | |
5. | Cameron STEIN | USA | 14:12.74 | |
6. | Nolan TOPPER | USA | 14:18.72 | |
7. | Leif SWANSON | USA | 14:19.20 | |
8. | Leo DASCHBACH | 04 OCT 2001 | USA | 14:19.29 |
9. | Jamar DISTEL | 11 JAN 2004 | USA | 14:20.05 |
10. | Kutoven STEVENS | USA | 14:24.70 | |
11. | Turlan MORLAN | USA | 14:33.83 | |
12. | Luke AFFOLDER | USA | 14:41.53 | |
Benjámin BALÁZS | 02 JUN 2004 | HUN | DNF | |
Giuliano SCASSO | USA | DNF | ||
Joshua SCHUMACHER | USA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Devin HART | USA | 13:29.31 | |
2. | Brandon GARNICA | 14 NOV 1999 | USA | 13:33.65 |
3. | Charlie SWEENEY | 16 JAN 1999 | USA | 13:36.09 |
4. | Peter HEROLD | 05 JUN 2000 | USA | 13:37.22 |
5. | Creed THOMPSON | USA | 13:38.81 | |
6. | Meikael BEAUDOIN-ROUSSEAU | 29 MAY 2000 | USA | 13:39.57 |
7. | Zak KIRK | USA | 13:49.55 | |
8. | James CORRIGAN | USA | 13:58.66 | |
9. | Joey NOKES | USA | 14:02.57 | |
Casey CLINGER | 09 OCT 1998 | USA | DNF | |
Brian BARSAIYA | USA | DNF |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hakim MCMORRIS | 03 MAR 2000 | USA | 7.91 |
2. | Liam ANDERSON | USA | 7.99 | |
3. | Riley HUNT | USA | 8.07 | |
4. | Aiden LIEB | USA | 8.16 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johnny BRACKINS | 29 JUL 2003 | USA | 7.60 |
2. | Tade OJORA | 14 OCT 1999 | GBR | 7.64 |
3. | Di'niko BATES | USA | 7.92 | |
4. | Zachary EXTINE | USA | 8.09 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Di'niko BATES | USA | 8.02 | |
2. | Anthony TRUCKS | 03 NOV 2004 | USA | 8.13 |
3. | Easley LOGAN | USA | 8.76 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tade OJORA | 14 OCT 1999 | GBR | 7.67 |
2. | Riley HUNT | USA | 7.97 | |
3. | Aiden LIEB | USA | 8.13 | |
4. | Parker DUSKIN | USA | 8.18 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johnny BRACKINS | 29 JUL 2003 | USA | 7.65 |
2. | Hakim MCMORRIS | 03 MAR 2000 | USA | 7.99 |
3. | Liam ANDERSON | USA | 8.07 | |
4. | Zachary EXTINE | USA | 8.09 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garrett BROWN | 18 MAY 2003 | USA | 5.43 |
2. | Skyler MAGULA | USA | 5.43 | |
2. | Max MANSON | 25 NOV 2000 | USA | 5.43 |
4. | Tyler BURNS | USA | 5.33 | |
5. | Austin COX | USA | 5.18 | |
6. | Jacob ENGLAR | USA | 5.18 | |
7. | Tanner KIPPES | USA | 5.03 | |
7. | Hunter ANGOVE | USA | 5.03 | |
9. | J Kai YAMAFUJI | USA | 5.03 | |
10. | J.T. HERRSCHER | 2000 | USA | 5.03 |
11. | Hunter O-BRIEN | 02 SEP 2004 | USA | 4.88 |
12. | William ANDERSON | USA | 4.73 | |
12. | Levi GIBSON | USA | 4.73 | |
12. | Lucas TAILIN | USA | 4.73 | |
Hunter KASPRZYK | USA | NM | ||
Arthur KATAHDIN | USA | NM |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonah TACTAY | USA | 15.45 | |
2. | Wise DALLAS | USA | 15.28 | |
3. | Jelaani DAVIS | 21 JAN 1999 | USA | 15.22 |
4. | David NJERI | USA | 14.91 | |
5. | Sir-Jonathan SIMS | 13 JAN 2004 | USA | 14.84 |
Men's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Max MCKHANN | 17 FEB 2000 | USA | 22.48 |
2. | Jayden WHITE | USA | 21.99 | |
3. | Michael PINCKNEY | 09 DEC 2004 | USA | 21.18 |
4. | Ivar MOISANDER | 08 JAN 2000 | SWE | 19.40 |
5. | Tyler SCONCE | USA | 19.14 | |
6. | Anthony ARGYROPOLOUS | 13 OCT 2001 | CAN | 18.85 |
7. | Kegan SCHROETER | USA | 18.39 | |
8. | Matt WARD | USA | 17.58 | |
9. | Danny BRYANT | USA | 17.44 |
Men's Distance Medley Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Azusa Pacific Ezekiel NYBERG, Daniel BESSOLO, Nico MELENDRES, Ben SUMNER | USA | 9:47.00 | OT | |
2. | Oklahoma Christian Dylan BURROWS, Keiontae WILLIAMSON, Ethan ANTHONY, Owen PEARCE | INT | 9:47.88 | OT | |
3. | Western Oregon Keeton SANCHEZ, Gabe ARCE-TORRES, Emmett KLUS, Hunter HUTTON | USA | 9:48.43 | OT | |
4. | Washington State Kyle ORTEGA-GAMMILL, Parker DUSKIN, Grayson WILCOTT, Aiden EMERSON | USA | 9:57.08 | OT |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adriana TATUM | 2001 | USA | 23.89 | OT |
2. | Chioma OKONKWO | USA | 24.15 | OT |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aysha SHAHEED | USA | 23.86 | OT | |
2. | Maddy DOANE | USA | 24.85 | OT |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily MARTIN | 30 MAY 2004 | CAN | 24.55 | OT |
2. | Taryn HANKINS | 14 SEP 2001 | USA | 24.60 | OT |
3. | Sophia ALEXANDER | USA | 25.19 | OT |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danielle HUNTER | USA | 24.78 | OT | |
2. | Samantha THOMAS | 2002 | USA | 24.79 | OT |
3. | Kelise DAVIS | USA | 25.04 | OT |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauryn FORD | 12 MAY 2001 | USA | 24.71 | OT |
2. | Bailey KEALAMAKIA | USA | 24.97 | OT | |
3. | Anna TERRELL | USA | 25.07 | OT | |
4. | Megan OLOMU | USA | 25.74 | OT |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harley DANIEL | USA | 25.57 | OT | |
2. | Jordyn BLAKE | 05 JUN 2000 | NZL | 25.72 | OT |
3. | Rhonda NEWTON | USA | 26.16 | OT | |
4. | Sophia MCHENRY | USA | 26.80 | OT |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruby SMEE | 05 DEC 2000 | AUS | 15:38.08 | OT |
2. | Lucy JENKS | USA | 15:48.22 | OT | |
3. | Andrea MARKEZICH | USA | 15:54.32 | OT | |
4. | Jenna HUTCHINS | 25 MAR 2004 | USA | 15:57.96 | OT |
5. | Grace CONNOLLY | 22 JAN 2001 | USA | 16:06.27 | OT |
6. | Audrey DADAMIO | USA | 16:13.36 | OT | |
7. | Christina GEISLER | USA | 16:16.68 | OT | |
8. | Melissa BERRY | USA | 16:20.94 | OT | |
9. | Morgan JENSEN | USA | 16:22.68 | OT | |
10. | Zofia DUDEK | 25 DEC 2001 | POL | 16:32.05 | OT |
11. | Brigid HANLEY | USA | 16:41.95 | OT | |
12. | Sailor HUTTON | USA | 16:45.19 | OT | |
13. | Naomi SMITH | USA | 16:50.29 | OT | |
14. | Julie SUMSION | 16 JUN 1999 | USA | 16:51.17 | OT |
15. | Lindsey STALLWORTH | USA | 16:54.58 | OT | |
16. | Addi BRUENING | USA | 17:09.74 | OT | |
17. | Audrey ALLEN | USA | 17:29.30 | OT | |
18. | Riley BUESE | USA | 17:29.82 | OT | |
19. | Kayla AALPOEL | USA | 17:59.93 | OT | |
Courtney WAYMENT | 04 AUG 1998 | USA | DNF | OT | |
Caroline JEROTICH | 05 FEB 2001 | KEN | DQ | OT |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allie JONES | 29 JUN 2000 | USA | 8.24 |
2. | Ida EIKENG | 25 JUN 1999 | NOR | 8.26 |
3. | Jada HICKS | 09 FEB 2000 | USA | 8.34 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aaliyah MCCORMICK | 17 SEP 2004 | USA | 8.01 |
2. | Talie BONDS | 02 OCT 1998 | USA | 8.05 |
3. | Yanla NDJIP-NYEMECK | 12 JUL 2002 | BEL | 8.10 |
4. | Adaobi TABUGBO | 03 OCT 2001 | NGR | 8.47 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aaliyah MCCORMICK | 17 SEP 2004 | USA | 8.08 |
2. | Allie JONES | 29 JUN 2000 | USA | 8.17 |
3. | Jada JONES | USA | 8.47 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yanla NDJIP-NYEMECK | 12 JUL 2002 | BEL | 8.28 |
2. | Jazlynn SHEARER | USA | 8.51 | |
3. | Mackenzie FLETCHER | USA | 8.80 | |
4. | Amelia HEWSON | USA | 8.85 | |
5. | Anna POPCHOCK | USA | 8.93 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Talie BONDS | 02 OCT 1998 | USA | 8.11 |
2. | Ida EIKENG | 25 JUN 1999 | NOR | 8.36 |
3. | Harley DANIEL | USA | 8.84 | |
4. | Maliyah THOMPSON | USA | 9.07 | |
5. | Madison ROMAIN | USA | 9.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adaobi TABUGBO | 03 OCT 2001 | NGR | 8.41 |
2. | Micaela Rosa DE MELLO | 07 MAR 2000 | BRA | 8.42 |
3. | Ajaysha LEWIS | USA | 8.64 | |
4. | Alexandra CHAN | USA | 8.83 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jada HICKS | 09 FEB 2000 | USA | 8.22 |
2. | Bailey KEALAMAKIA | USA | 9.04 | |
3. | Lauryn CHANDLER | USA | 9.57 | |
4. | Kiara STRAYHORN | 2004 | USA | 10.01 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nastassja CAMPBELL | 19 JUL 2000 | USA | 4.50 |
2. | Katie DAILY | USA | 4.30 | |
3. | Amari TURNER | USA | 4.20 | |
4. | Sara BORTON | 21 SEP 2003 | USA | 4.10 |
5. | Kylie HILTON | USA | 3.95 | |
6. | Sevanna HANSON | 01 JAN 2001 | USA | 3.95 |
6. | Ashleigh HELMS | USA | 3.95 | |
8. | Alison SAHAIDA | USA | 3.95 | |
9. | Chinne OKORONKWO | 26 SEP 1997 | USA | 3.95 |
10. | Kellie KERN | USA | 3.95 | |
10. | Laurel WONG | USA | 3.95 | |
10. | Sarah FERGUSON | USA | 3.95 | |
13. | Kristen MASUCCI | USA | 3.80 | |
13. | Paris BOND | USA | 3.80 | |
15. | Holland PILUKAS | USA | 3.80 | |
16. | Isabella NILSEN | USA | 3.80 | |
17. | Mia CERVANTES | USA | 3.80 | |
18. | Isabella GRANT | USA | 3.80 | |
19. | Lianne KISTLER | USA | 3.65 | |
20. | Katerina ADAMIEC | USA | 3.65 | |
21. | Kolby WEISS | 2003 | USA | 3.65 |
22. | Malaya ABUEG | USA | 3.65 | |
Ka'leila ABRILLE | USA | NM |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lexi ELLIS | 15 OCT 1999 | USA | 13.12 |
2. | Busola AKINDURO | 2002 | CAN | 12.84 |
3. | Christina WARREN | 30 AUG 2001 | USA | 12.48 |
4. | Rylee PERKINS | USA | 12.32 | |
5. | Taylen WISE | USA | 12.22 | |
6. | Lauren HEGGEN | USA | 12.11 | |
7. | Asha FLETCHER | USA | 12.09 | |
8. | Sophia HARTWELL | USA | 12.08 | |
9. | Esther AKINLOSOTU | USA | 12.01 | |
10. | Rachel BIR | USA | 11.57 | |
11. | Kiara LEE | USA | 11.47 | |
12. | Anna POPCHOCK | USA | 10.81 | |
Alaysia OAKES | 2003 | USA | NM |
Women's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camryn ROGERS | 07 JUN 1999 | CAN | 22.82 |
2. | Mayyi MAHAMA | 13 JUN 2000 | USA | 21.08 |
3. | Beatrice ASOMANING | USA | 20.85 | |
4. | Gya'ni SAMI | USA | 18.87 | |
5. | Lyvante SU'EMAI | 12 DEC 2002 | AUS | 18.75 |
6. | Jessica THOMPSON | USA | 18.30 | |
7. | Ava DAVID | USA | 18.26 | |
8. | Audrey JACOBS | 21 MAR 2004 | NED | 17.26 |
9. | Yvonne COLSON | USA | 16.55 | |
10. | Alexandra PAYNE | USA | 16.04 | |
11. | Adrianna COLEMAN | 18 JUL 2005 | USA | 15.53 |
12. | Keely MCLAUGHLIN | USA | 15.30 |
Women's Pentathlon Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anneke MOERSDORF | USA | 4092 | OT | |
2. | Taylor CHOCEK | USA | 3948 | OT | |
3. | Colleen UZOEKWE | USA | 3941 | OT | |
4. | Hollan POWERS | USA | 3870 | OT | |
5. | Sydney JOHNSON | USA | 3855 | OT | |
6. | Skylar SIEBEN | 06 DEC 2000 | CAN | 3819 | OT |
7. | Eva BRUCE | USA | 3755 | OT | |
8. | Elise MILLER | USA | 3692 | OT | |
9. | Jada GREEN | 09 JUL 2001 | USA | 3680 | OT |
10. | Renick MEYER | USA | 3432 | OT | |
11. | Torre ANDERSON | USA | 3386 | OT | |
12. | Brecken VANDENHOEK | USA | 3279 | OT | |
13. | Sarah KOVICH | USA | 3145 | OT |
Women's Distance Medley Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanford Melissa TANAKA, Maya VALMON, Roisin WILLIS, Juliette WHITTAKER | USA | 10:49.30 | OT | |
2. | Washington State Neema KIMTAI, Jasneet NIJJAR, Elena WILLEMS, Alaine STONE BOGGS | INT | 11:15.35 | OT | |
3. | Western Washington Sophie WRIGHT, Anna MILLER, Mia CROCKER, Ila DAVIS | USA | 11:40.67 | OT |
Combined Events - F
Men's 60 Metres
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruno COMÍN | 01 MAR 2000 | ESP | 6.99 | 886 |
2. | Lee WALBURN | USA | 7.19 | 816 | |
3. | Troy COLLERAN | USA | 7.23 | 802 | |
4. | Tayler PHILLIPS | USA | 7.27 | 789 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jami SCHLUETER | 26 OCT 2002 | GBR | 7.04 | 868 |
2. | Ollie THORNER | 16 MAR 2001 | GBR | 7.19 | 816 |
3. | Cole WHATLEY | USA | 7.28 | 785 | |
4. | Dominic GEHR | 1999 | USA | 7.32 | 772 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grady LEMMA | USA | 7.25 | 796 | |
2. | Nicholas STADE | USA | 7.36 | 759 | |
3. | Riley KNOTT | USA | 7.38 | 752 | |
4. | Nicholas BIANCO | USA | 7.43 | 736 | |
5. | Braydon MAIER | 01 JUN 1999 | USA | 7.43 | 736 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruno COMÍN | 01 MAR 2000 | ESP | 7.26 | 876 |
2. | Jami SCHLUETER | 26 OCT 2002 | GBR | 7.12 | 842 |
3. | Ollie THORNER | 16 MAR 2001 | GBR | 6.71 | 746 |
4. | Nicholas BIANCO | USA | 6.67 | 736 | |
5. | Dominic GEHR | 1999 | USA | 6.59 | 718 |
6. | Cole WHATLEY | USA | 6.56 | 711 | |
7. | Riley KNOTT | USA | 6.55 | 709 | |
8. | Braydon MAIER | 01 JUN 1999 | USA | 6.45 | 686 |
9. | Lee WALBURN | USA | 6.29 | 650 | |
10. | Tayler PHILLIPS | USA | 6.21 | 632 | |
11. | Nicholas STADE | USA | 6.08 | 604 | |
12. | Grady LEMMA | USA | 6.04 | 595 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruno COMÍN | 01 MAR 2000 | ESP | 13.98 | 727 |
2. | Jami SCHLUETER | 26 OCT 2002 | GBR | 13.83 | 718 |
3. | Dominic GEHR | 1999 | USA | 13.29 | 685 |
4. | Lee WALBURN | USA | 13.02 | 668 | |
5. | Ollie THORNER | 16 MAR 2001 | GBR | 12.74 | 651 |
6. | Riley KNOTT | USA | 12.62 | 644 | |
7. | Cole WHATLEY | USA | 12.56 | 640 | |
8. | Tayler PHILLIPS | USA | 12.23 | 620 | |
9. | Braydon MAIER | 01 JUN 1999 | USA | 12.01 | 607 |
10. | Nicholas BIANCO | USA | 10.65 | 525 | |
11. | Grady LEMMA | USA | 10.48 | 515 | |
12. | Nicholas STADE | USA | 8.34 | 386 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 800 Metres
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva BRUCE | USA | 2:17.60 | 856 | OT | |
2. | Hollan POWERS | USA | 2:17.91 | 852 | OT | |
3. | Anneke MOERSDORF | USA | 2:18.24 | 848 | OT | |
4. | Jada GREEN | 09 JUL 2001 | USA | 2:23.43 | 778 | OT |
5. | Skylar SIEBEN | 06 DEC 2000 | CAN | 2:25.50 | 750 | OT |
6. | Taylor CHOCEK | USA | 2:26.15 | 742 | OT | |
7. | Renick MEYER | USA | 2:29.08 | 704 | OT | |
8. | Sydney JOHNSON | USA | 2:29.33 | 701 | OT | |
9. | Elise MILLER | USA | 2:31.95 | 669 | OT | |
10. | Sarah KOVICH | USA | 2:39.35 | 580 | OT | |
11. | Brecken VANDENHOEK | USA | 2:40.41 | 568 | OT | |
12. | Torre ANDERSON | USA | 2:41.38 | 557 | OT | |
13. | Colleen UZOEKWE | USA | 2:41.78 | 553 | OT |
Combined Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taylor CHOCEK | USA | 8.47 | 1024 | |
2. | Jada GREEN | 09 JUL 2001 | USA | 8.56 | 1004 |
3. | Colleen UZOEKWE | USA | 8.58 | 1000 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gianna BULLOCK | USA | 8.65 | 984 | |
2. | Skylar SIEBEN | 06 DEC 2000 | CAN | 8.71 | 971 |
3. | Sydney JOHNSON | USA | 8.80 | 952 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elise MILLER | USA | 8.72 | 969 | |
2. | Hollan POWERS | USA | 8.74 | 965 | |
3. | Renick MEYER | USA | 8.84 | 944 |
Combined - Group 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anneke MOERSDORF | USA | 8.73 | 967 | |
2. | Eva BRUCE | USA | 8.77 | 959 | |
3. | Torre ANDERSON | USA | 9.07 | 895 |
Combined - Group 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brecken VANDENHOEK | USA | 9.15 | 879 | |
2. | Sarah KOVICH | USA | 9.42 | 824 | |
3. | Allie ROUTLEDGE | 08 JUL 2002 | GBR | 9.56 | 796 |
Combined Events - F
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allie ROUTLEDGE | 08 JUL 2002 | GBR | 1.70 | 855 |
1. | Colleen UZOEKWE | USA | 1.70 | 855 | |
3. | Sydney JOHNSON | USA | 1.67 | 818 | |
3. | Anneke MOERSDORF | USA | 1.67 | 818 | |
5. | Elise MILLER | USA | 1.61 | 747 | |
5. | Skylar SIEBEN | 06 DEC 2000 | CAN | 1.61 | 747 |
7. | Taylor CHOCEK | USA | 1.58 | 712 | |
7. | Brecken VANDENHOEK | USA | 1.58 | 712 | |
7. | Hollan POWERS | USA | 1.58 | 712 | |
7. | Gianna BULLOCK | USA | 1.58 | 712 | |
7. | Eva BRUCE | USA | 1.58 | 712 | |
12. | Sarah KOVICH | USA | 1.55 | 678 | |
12. | Torre ANDERSON | USA | 1.55 | 678 | |
14. | Jada GREEN | 09 JUL 2001 | USA | 1.49 | 610 |
15. | Renick MEYER | USA | 1.46 | 577 |
Combined Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anneke MOERSDORF | USA | 5.94 | 831 | |
2. | Sydney JOHNSON | USA | 5.80 | 789 | |
3. | Elise MILLER | USA | 5.66 | 747 | |
4. | Taylor CHOCEK | USA | 5.58 | 723 | |
5. | Hollan POWERS | USA | 5.57 | 720 | |
5. | Skylar SIEBEN | 06 DEC 2000 | CAN | 5.57 | 720 |
7. | Colleen UZOEKWE | USA | 5.56 | 717 | |
8. | Renick MEYER | USA | 5.54 | 712 | |
9. | Eva BRUCE | USA | 5.45 | 686 | |
9. | Torre ANDERSON | USA | 5.45 | 686 | |
11. | Jada GREEN | 09 JUL 2001 | USA | 5.40 | 671 |
12. | Gianna BULLOCK | USA | 5.37 | 663 | |
13. | Sarah KOVICH | USA | 5.19 | 612 | |
14. | Brecken VANDENHOEK | USA | 5.17 | 606 |
Combined Events - F
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Colleen UZOEKWE | USA | 14.33 | 816 | |
2. | Taylor CHOCEK | USA | 13.29 | 747 | |
3. | Gianna BULLOCK | USA | 12.08 | 666 | |
4. | Skylar SIEBEN | 06 DEC 2000 | CAN | 11.55 | 631 |
5. | Anneke MOERSDORF | USA | 11.50 | 628 | |
6. | Hollan POWERS | USA | 11.39 | 621 | |
7. | Jada GREEN | 09 JUL 2001 | USA | 11.33 | 617 |
8. | Sydney JOHNSON | USA | 11.00 | 595 | |
9. | Torre ANDERSON | USA | 10.62 | 570 | |
10. | Elise MILLER | USA | 10.47 | 560 | |
11. | Eva BRUCE | USA | 10.19 | 542 | |
12. | Brecken VANDENHOEK | USA | 9.76 | 514 | |
13. | Renick MEYER | USA | 9.47 | 495 | |
14. | Sarah KOVICH | USA | 8.80 | 451 |