Provas de preparação
Centro Desportivo Nacional do Jamor, Lisboa (POR) (i)
15 FEB 2023
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delvis SANTOS | 27 JUN 1999 | POR | 6.71 |
2. | Ronaldinho OLIVEIRA | 29 SEP 1997 | CPV | 6.93 |
3. | Osvaldo BARBOSA | 16 JAN 2003 | POR | 7.03 |
4. | Gil MANUEL | 28 SEP 1994 | POR | 7.06 |
5. | Tomás GONÇALVES | 02 FEB 2001 | POR | 7.10 |
6. | Pedro AFONSO | 10 JAN 2007 | POR | 7.11 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valter PINTO | 19 JAN 1993 | POR | 7.10 |
2. | Guilherme MENDO | 24 FEB 2002 | POR | 7.10 |
3. | Bruno MAGALHÃES | 20 JAN 2002 | POR | 7.22 |
4. | Ángelo ANTUNES | 28 DEC 2005 | POR | 7.28 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guilherme SANTOS | 2006 | POR | 7.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delvis SANTOS | 27 JUN 1999 | POR | 6.77 |
2. | Osvaldo BARBOSA | 16 JAN 2003 | POR | 6.92 |
3. | Ronaldinho OLIVEIRA | 29 SEP 1997 | CPV | 6.94 |
4. | Tomás GONÇALVES | 02 FEB 2001 | POR | 7.13 |
4. | Guilherme MENDO | 24 FEB 2002 | POR | 7.13 |
6. | João DJIBO | 10 AUG 1994 | GBS | 7.15 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pedro AFONSO | 10 JAN 2007 | POR | 7.08 |
2. | Gil MANUEL | 28 SEP 1994 | POR | 7.08 |
3. | Valter PINTO | 19 JAN 1993 | POR | 7.17 |
4. | Bruno MAGALHÃES | 20 JAN 2002 | POR | 7.24 |
5. | Ángelo ANTUNES | 28 DEC 2005 | POR | 7.29 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosalina SANTOS | 18 FEB 1998 | POR | 7.27 |
2. | Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO | 04 MAY 1983 | POR | 7.34 |
3. | Gorete SEMEDO | 05 OCT 1996 | STP | 7.37 |
4. | Olimpia BARBOSA | 28 FEB 1995 | POR | 7.46 |
5. | Tamiris DE LIZ | 18 NOV 1995 | BRA | 7.58 |
6. | Íris SILVA | 01 JUL 2002 | POR | 7.61 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carla GAMA | 24 NOV 1990 | POR | 7.72 |
2. | Joana DIAS | 09 MAR 2003 | POR | 7.73 |
3. | Inês CRUZ | 25 AUG 1997 | POR | 7.85 |
4. | Lurdes OLIVEIRA | 06 MAR 2004 | POR | 7.88 |
5. | Alzira GOMES | 08 SEP 2005 | POR | 7.90 |
6. | Ana Sofia ALVES | 08 AUG 2002 | POR | 8.02 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura ALEXANDRE | 29 AUG 2005 | POR | 8.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosalina SANTOS | 18 FEB 1998 | POR | 7.26 |
2. | Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO | 04 MAY 1983 | POR | 7.28 |
3. | Gorete SEMEDO | 05 OCT 1996 | STP | 7.38 |
4. | Olimpia BARBOSA | 28 FEB 1995 | POR | 7.50 |
5. | Tamiris DE LIZ | 18 NOV 1995 | BRA | 7.56 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Íris SILVA | 01 JUL 2002 | POR | 7.66 |
2. | Carla GAMA | 24 NOV 1990 | POR | 7.70 |
3. | Joana DIAS | 09 MAR 2003 | POR | 7.83 |
4. | Lurdes OLIVEIRA | 06 MAR 2004 | POR | 7.90 |
5. | Matilde SOUSA | 14 APR 2000 | POR | 8.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inês CRUZ | 25 AUG 1997 | POR | 7.75 |
2. | Ana Sofia ALVES | 08 AUG 2002 | POR | 7.94 |
3. | Alzira GOMES | 08 SEP 2005 | POR | 8.01 |
4. | Melissa MENDES | 15 SEP 2006 | POR | 8.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria POPPE | 21 MAR 2006 | POR | 8.25 |