5-6 National Indoor Meeting
Palaindoor, Padova (ITA) (i)
21–22 JAN 2023
F
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacopo ALBERTIN | 06 MAY 2003 | ITA | 21.77 |
2. | Marcello APREA | 01 JUN 1998 | ITA | 22.18 |
3. | Loris TONELLA | 20 APR 2004 | ITA | 22.21 |
Francesco VIOTTI | 23 JUL 2004 | ITA | DQ |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesco ZATELLI | 28 JUN 2004 | ITA | 22.00 |
2. | Mattia PASTORINO | 06 JAN 1997 | ITA | 22.15 |
3. | Mattia Alessandro FEDELI | 29 MAY 2005 | ITA | 22.24 |
4. | Vanni Picco AKWANNOR | 13 SEP 1998 | ITA | 22.89 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filippo MASINI | 03 APR 2000 | ITA | 22.62 |
2. | Giovanni PASQUINI | 24 SEP 2004 | ITA | 22.80 |
3. | Marco Antoni FURLANETTO | 2004 | ITA | 23.24 |
4. | Lorenzo ORLANDINI | 30 DEC 1998 | ITA | 23.32 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niccolo' POLLICINO | 03 SEP 2004 | ITA | 22.98 |
2. | Samuele DELLADIO | 16 SEP 2003 | ITA | 23.30 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leo Oumar DOMENIS | 19 SEP 2007 | ITA | 22.45 |
2. | Valentino D'ANDRETA | 05 JAN 2006 | ITA | 22.79 |
3. | Francesco MARCONI | 02 DEC 1995 | ITA | 23.03 |
4. | Andrea CONSOLMAGNO | 12 AUG 2002 | ITA | 23.49 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessio SANGIORGI | 14 JUL 2006 | ITA | 23.04 |
2. | Alberto FINCATO | 2000 | ITA | 23.30 |
3. | Vittorio POL | 2004 | ITA | 23.58 |
Walid BEKTAOUI | 2004 | ITA | DQ |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesco SIMONAGGIO | 2003 | ITA | 22.83 |
2. | Riccardo Samuel ANZIVINO | 28 APR 2002 | ITA | 23.19 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brando TISO | 2001 | ITA | 23.28 |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Promise KOFFI EMMA | 11 JUL 2005 | ITA | 22.75 |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriele SICHI | 2003 | ITA | 23.47 |
Final 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuele SIGNORI | 14 DEC 2001 | ITA | 23.31 |
2. | Andrea CASTELLINI | 2003 | ITA | 23.52 |
Final 30
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorenzo TESTA | 28 JAN 2007 | ITA | 23.30 |
Final 34
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matteo SGUOTTO | 25 JAN 2004 | ITA | 22.86 |
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danilo GRITTI | 09 JAN 1996 | ITA | 3:52.45 |
2. | Marco ANESI | 23 NOV 1999 | ITA | 3:53.15 |
3. | Thomas SERAFINI | 19 NOV 2003 | ITA | 3:53.34 |
4. | Sebastiano GAVASSO | 22 DEC 1997 | ITA | 3:53.64 |
5. | Manuel TOGNI | 19 OCT 1994 | ITA | 3:55.37 |
6. | Elmehdi BOUCHOUATA | 09 MAR 2004 | ITA | 3:57.34 |
7. | Mattia CAMPI | 10 JAN 2003 | ITA | 3:57.60 |
8. | Ionuț PUIU | 16 DEC 2003 | ITA | 3:59.42 |
9. | Alessandro MOROTTI | 07 JAN 2004 | ITA | 4:00.04 |
10. | Omar CATTANEO | 10 JUL 2004 | ITA | 4:01.33 |
11. | Iacopo ZENEROLA | 2001 | ITA | 4:04.25 |
12. | Paolo PUTTI | 28 MAR 2000 | ITA | 4:05.82 |
Lorenzo LAZZARO | 22 FEB 2000 | ITA | DNF | |
OC | Tilen DOBNIKAR | 14 OCT 1995 | SLO | 3:54.23 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauro DALLAPICCOLA | 18 JUL 2004 | ITA | 4:03.34 |
2. | Matteo SALVIATI | 2005 | ITA | 4:03.49 |
3. | Alessio RIGHETTI | 19 MAY 2004 | ITA | 4:03.83 |
4. | Ayoub TAISSIR | 18 SEP 2004 | ITA | 4:05.81 |
5. | Samir ET TAMIMI | 1998 | ITA | 4:06.46 |
6. | Giulio Massimo ROMANO | 05 JUN 2004 | ITA | 4:06.64 |
7. | Riccardo ANDREATTA | 08 MAY 2007 | ITA | 4:07.33 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rida EL KHALYLY | 2000 | ITA | 4:07.94 |
2. | Massimiliano BERGAMASCO | 2004 | ITA | 4:08.51 |
3. | Filippo ZANON | 2004 | ITA | 4:09.36 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorenzo NAIDON | 15 JUN 1999 | ITA | 7.96 |
2. | Francesco MARCONI | 02 DEC 1995 | ITA | 8.24 |
3. | Federico BOVO | 03 MAR 2003 | ITA | 8.29 |
4. | Giacomo ZAMPESE | 07 SEP 2000 | ITA | 8.30 |
5. | Daniele ROVERATO | 08 NOV 2001 | ITA | 8.32 |
6. | Andy GATTO | 09 SEP 1999 | ITA | 8.42 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riccardo GANZ | 07 APR 2003 | ITA | 8.43 |
2. | Nicolas CECCHET | 29 MAY 2003 | ITA | 8.51 |
3. | Andrea GATTI | 1995 | ITA | 8.56 |
4. | Andrea BERTO | 22 SEP 1997 | ITA | 8.59 |
5. | Lorenzo CANDIOTTO | 15 AUG 2000 | ITA | 8.75 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mattia DAL POZZO | 17 FEB 2003 | ITA | 8.61 |
2. | Federico DE PAOLI | 30 MAY 2002 | ITA | 8.68 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorenzo NAIDON | 15 JUN 1999 | ITA | 8.02 |
2. | Daniele ROVERATO | 08 NOV 2001 | ITA | 8.30 |
3. | Giacomo ZAMPESE | 07 SEP 2000 | ITA | 8.31 |
4. | Francesco MARCONI | 02 DEC 1995 | ITA | 8.35 |
5. | Andy GATTO | 09 SEP 1999 | ITA | 8.37 |
6. | Andrea BERTO | 22 SEP 1997 | ITA | 8.53 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea GATTI | 1995 | ITA | 8.54 |
2. | Lorenzo CANDIOTTO | 15 AUG 2000 | ITA | 8.64 |
3. | Federico DE PAOLI | 30 MAY 2002 | ITA | 8.80 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Federico BOVO | 03 MAR 2003 | ITA | 8.28 |
2. | Riccardo GANZ | 07 APR 2003 | ITA | 8.50 |
3. | Nicolas CECCHET | 29 MAY 2003 | ITA | 8.65 |
4. | Mattia DAL POZZO | 17 FEB 2003 | ITA | 8.71 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ernest John OBIENA | 17 NOV 1995 | PHI | 5.65 |
2. | Federico BIANCOLI | 16 JAN 1996 | ITA | 5.10 |
3. | Mattia BEDA | 26 SEP 2006 | ITA | 4.80 |
4. | Nicolo' TOFFANIN | 15 SEP 1997 | ITA | 4.80 |
5. | Daniele PERON | 14 AUG 1995 | ITA | 4.65 |
6. | Leonardo BIGOTTO | 12 MAR 2006 | ITA | 4.65 |
7. | Alberto NONINO | 20 FEB 2004 | ITA | 4.65 |
8. | Lucio NERI | 25 JUN 2002 | ITA | 4.65 |
8. | Lorenzo SCHIAVON | 05 OCT 2005 | ITA | 4.65 |
10. | Riccardo LAVINO | 04 OCT 2000 | ITA | 4.50 |
11. | Lorenzo VERRATI | 11 JUN 1998 | ITA | 4.35 |
12. | Marco TAMBURINI | 2006 | ITA | 4.35 |
13. | Carlo Alberto SCOTTON | 2003 | ITA | 4.35 |
13. | Simone MASSAROTTO | 2000 | ITA | 4.35 |
15. | Federico STEVANELLA | 24 JAN 2004 | ITA | 4.35 |
OC | Alberto LAFUENTE | 24 OCT 1997 | ESP | 4.50 |
OC | Rui LIU | 31 OCT 2004 | CHN | 4.95 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefano DOLCI | 11 MAR 2000 | ITA | 6.99 |
2. | Nicholas LONGO | 12 NOV 2003 | ITA | 6.97 |
3. | Marvellous Osarhue EGHIANRUWA | 08 JAN 2001 | ITA | 6.92 |
4. | Massimo BANO | 11 DEC 2002 | ITA | 6.89 |
5. | Kelvy BRUNO OKUNBOR | 05 MAY 2004 | ITA | 6.82 |
6. | Lorenzo BONAFEDE | 1994 | ITA | 6.80 |
7. | Andrea FURLAN PAVESI | 25 MAR 2003 | ITA | 6.71 |
8. | Nicolas CECCHET | 29 MAY 2003 | ITA | 6.71 |
9. | Leonardo BERETTA | 1996 | ITA | 6.66 |
10. | Matteo ANSELMINI | 17 MAY 2001 | ITA | 6.64 |
11. | Davide SCANFERLA | 24 AUG 2002 | ITA | 6.62 |
12. | Riccardo BIZZOTTO | 2003 | ITA | 6.61 |
13. | Lorenzo CANDIOTTO | 15 AUG 2000 | ITA | 6.56 |
14. | Mattia GHIRALDO | 08 NOV 2001 | ITA | 6.53 |
15. | Gabriele SANAVIO | 2005 | ITA | 6.52 |
16. | Federico MONTANARI | 1999 | ITA | 6.45 |
17. | Fada Unuabor Promise ESEKHEIGBE | 2004 | ITA | 6.45 |
Luca BAGA | 2004 | ITA | NM | |
Edoardo BABATO | 11 JUL 2005 | ITA | NM | |
Angelo RIGHETTO | 1999 | ITA | NM |
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena ABELLONIO | 24 JUN 2005 | ITA | 4:35.46 |
2. | Agnese CARCANO | 27 JUN 2003 | ITA | 4:38.74 |
3. | Arianna ALGERI | 24 MAR 2004 | ITA | 4:42.59 |
4. | Sophia FAVALLI | 16 FEB 2001 | ITA | 4:43.02 |
5. | Valeria MINATI | 16 JAN 2004 | ITA | 4:43.91 |
6. | Ilaria MENATTI | 03 APR 2003 | ITA | 4:44.04 |
7. | Luna GIOVANETTI | 31 AUG 2003 | ITA | 4:44.16 |
8. | Giulia TONOLLI | 05 AUG 2005 | ITA | 4:45.49 |
9. | Letizia FONTANIVE | 02 APR 2002 | ITA | 4:46.40 |
10. | Stefania DALLASTA | 07 APR 1987 | ITA | 4:47.42 |
11. | Caterina ZORZI | 2005 | ITA | 4:51.73 |
12. | Elisa MAGLIONE | 15 JUL 2005 | ITA | 4:53.49 |
13. | Annamaria NADDEO | 2003 | ITA | 4:53.77 |
Federica CORTESI | 13 AUG 1999 | ITA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giorgia VALETTI | 29 SEP 1997 | ITA | 4:47.00 |
2. | Rebecca BORGONOVO | 22 SEP 2007 | ITA | 4:52.94 |
3. | Linda MINIGUTTI | 2007 | ITA | 4:55.77 |
4. | Martina GHISALBERTI | 2007 | ITA | 4:55.92 |
5. | Teresa BUZZELLA | 2007 | ITA | 4:56.07 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Silvia TAINI | 17 APR 1994 | ITA | 8.51 |
2. | Elena NESSENZIA | 08 MAR 2003 | ITA | 8.58 |
3. | Giorgia MARCOMIN | 11 AUG 2002 | ITA | 8.62 |
4. | Martina MILLO | 01 FEB 1998 | ITA | 8.76 |
5. | Marie BURGER | 18 JAN 2004 | ITA | 8.80 |
6. | Alice LUNARDON | 19 NOV 1998 | ITA | 8.81 |
7. | Giulia GOTTARDI | 18 JUL 2005 | ITA | 8.96 |
8. | Francesca BIONDI | 22 MAR 2003 | ITA | 9.05 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Azzurra BALLIN | 02 AUG 2004 | ITA | 8.96 |
2. | Serena CARAVELLI | 18 DEC 1979 | ITA | 9.14 |
3. | Angela BRANDSTETTER | 27 APR 1999 | ITA | 9.41 |
4. | Iris PIRCHER | 2005 | ITA | 9.46 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Silvia TAINI | 17 APR 1994 | ITA | 8.49 |
2. | Elena NESSENZIA | 08 MAR 2003 | ITA | 8.55 |
3. | Giorgia MARCOMIN | 11 AUG 2002 | ITA | 8.58 |
4. | Marie BURGER | 18 JAN 2004 | ITA | 8.82 |
5. | Francesca BIONDI | 22 MAR 2003 | ITA | 8.95 |
6. | Giulia GOTTARDI | 18 JUL 2005 | ITA | 9.02 |
7. | Azzurra BALLIN | 02 AUG 2004 | ITA | 9.03 |
8. | Serena CARAVELLI | 18 DEC 1979 | ITA | 9.48 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iris PIRCHER | 2005 | ITA | 9.17 |
2. | Sara VINCENZI | 2004 | ITA | 9.32 |
3. | Martina COTTALI | 27 JAN 2003 | ITA | 9.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martina MILLO | 01 FEB 1998 | ITA | 8.87 |
2. | Alice LUNARDON | 19 NOV 1998 | ITA | 8.88 |
3. | Angela BRANDSTETTER | 27 APR 1999 | ITA | 9.54 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gloria GOLLIN | 19 JAN 1999 | ITA | 12.09 |
2. | Angela BRANDSTETTER | 27 APR 1999 | ITA | 11.91 |
3. | Tarè BERGAMO | 16 AUG 2004 | ITA | 11.76 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manuel BRESOLIN | 22 NOV 2004 | ITA | 8.05 |
2. | Tommaso TRIOLO | 30 JUN 2005 | ITA | 8.05 |
3. | Alberto NONINO | 20 FEB 2004 | ITA | 8.08 |
4. | Giovanni ZUCCON | 14 JAN 2005 | ITA | 8.39 |
5. | Luca REBESCO | 2004 | ITA | 8.59 |
6. | Pietro CORRADIN | 02 FEB 2005 | ITA | 8.59 |
Gabriele SANAVIO | 2005 | ITA | DQ |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simone CORONA | 2004 | ITA | 8.69 |
2. | Amos ARTUSO | 2004 | ITA | 8.70 |
3. | Fabio TOMMASI | 2005 | ITA | 8.78 |
4. | Mattia BAGGIO | 2005 | ITA | 8.82 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tommaso TRIOLO | 30 JUN 2005 | ITA | 8.01 |
2. | Alberto NONINO | 20 FEB 2004 | ITA | 8.08 |
3. | Manuel BRESOLIN | 22 NOV 2004 | ITA | 8.19 |
4. | Giovanni ZUCCON | 14 JAN 2005 | ITA | 8.35 |
5. | Gabriele SANAVIO | 2005 | ITA | 8.39 |
6. | Pietro CORRADIN | 02 FEB 2005 | ITA | 8.56 |
7. | Simone CORONA | 2004 | ITA | 8.78 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luca REBESCO | 2004 | ITA | 8.64 |
2. | Mattia BAGGIO | 2005 | ITA | 8.77 |
3. | Amos ARTUSO | 2004 | ITA | 8.79 |
4. | Fabio TOMMASI | 2005 | ITA | 8.83 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gioele TENGATTINI | 11 MAY 2004 | ITA | 16.19 |
2. | Enrico BUSATO | 11 MAY 2004 | ITA | 15.83 |
3. | Andrea CRESTANI | 11 FEB 2005 | ITA | 15.41 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michele SAVOLDI | 2006 | ITA | 8.59 |
2. | Filippo BORDIN | 31 OCT 2007 | ITA | 8.73 |
3. | Simone SCOPEL | 2006 | ITA | 8.79 |
4. | Francesco BAGGIO | 2007 | ITA | 8.83 |
5. | Nicola ZOGNO | 2006 | ITA | 8.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michele SAVOLDI | 2006 | ITA | 8.56 |
2. | Simone SCOPEL | 2006 | ITA | 8.74 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marco CASTAGNA | 02 MAR 2007 | ITA | 8.85 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giorgia ZAMBON | 21 JAN 2006 | ITA | 8.80 |
2. | Jackline UGBOMA NWIKE | 21 APR 2006 | ITA | 8.96 |
3. | Teresa ROSSI | 20 AUG 2007 | ITA | 8.98 |
4. | Martina BIANCHI | 21 SEP 2007 | ITA | 9.03 |
5. | Sofia GRAGNATO | 20 OCT 2006 | ITA | 9.29 |
6. | Andrea Morgana FOGATO | 2006 | ITA | 9.35 |
7. | Angelica SIVIERO | 2006 | ITA | 9.42 |
8. | Martina BURIGO | 2007 | ITA | 9.59 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veronica BORLINA | 2007 | ITA | 9.39 |
2. | Anna MORATO | 03 FEB 2007 | ITA | 9.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giorgia ZAMBON | 21 JAN 2006 | ITA | 8.82 |
2. | Martina BIANCHI | 21 SEP 2007 | ITA | 9.00 |
3. | Jackline UGBOMA NWIKE | 21 APR 2006 | ITA | 9.07 |
4. | Teresa ROSSI | 20 AUG 2007 | ITA | 9.11 |
5. | Sofia GRAGNATO | 20 OCT 2006 | ITA | 9.15 |
Evelyn CASTELLAN | 31 OCT 2006 | ITA | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angelica SIVIERO | 2006 | ITA | 9.46 |
2. | Martina BURIGO | 2007 | ITA | 9.51 |
3. | Anna MORATO | 03 FEB 2007 | ITA | 9.53 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea Morgana FOGATO | 2006 | ITA | 9.34 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veronica BORLINA | 2007 | ITA | 9.53 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia DALL'O' | 2007 | ITA | 12.52 |
2. | Sarah Maria Chenai BERNARDINELLO | 19 JAN 2006 | ITA | 12.20 |
3. | Valeria ZARPELLON | 2006 | ITA | 11.58 |